I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

II Mistrzostwa Polski Samorządowców by Runmageddon - 17.11.2018 Siedlce
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
290619 Bartek S. Warszawa 12:00
290650 Michał K. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:00
290794 Jacek A. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291086 Ireneusz K. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291087 Damian A. Bydgoszcz 12:00
291130 Krystyna G. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291142 Marta A. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291168 Justyna K. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291209 Dariusz A. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
291427 Monika Ł. Północne Mazowsze 12:00
291662 Rafał W. Dębe jest WIELKIE Dębe Wielkie 12:00
291693 Anna R. Suwałki 12:00
291820 Marcin D. GMINA MIRZEC OSINY 12:00
292587 Aleksandra N. Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:00
292633 Karolina F. Świdnik - Wysokich Lotów Świdnik 12:00
292669 Ewelina K. Świdnik - Wysokich Lotów Świdnik 12:00
292674 Radosław S. Świdnik - Wysokich Lotów Świdnik 12:00
292676 Łukasz R. Świdnik - Wysokich Lotów Świdnik 12:00
292708 Maciej M. Świdnik - Wysokich Lotów Świdnik 12:00
293217 Iwona K. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:00
293405 Milena K. Leg Przedmiejski 12:00
293550 izabela s. UMWW poznań 12:00
293551 Magdalena W. UMWW Poznań 12:00
293552 Justyna C. UMWW Poznań 12:00
293553 natalia m. UMWW Poznań 12:00
293555 MARCIN S. UMWW POZNAŃ 12:00
293560 Ewa L. UMWW Luboń 12:00
293654 Jacek T. UMWW Poznań 12:00
293658 Joanna W. UMWW poznań 12:00
294845 Tomasz B. Niekłonice 12:00
296102 Marcin K. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
296112 Marlena K. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
296120 Marta T. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
296124 Wojciech K. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
296244 Mariusz M. Technicy Magicy Chełm 12:00
296279 Robert W. Radzymin Warszawa 12:00
296636 Maciej S. Pabianice 12:00
296723 Rafał Z. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
296741 Anna G. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
297237 Karina P. Racibórz 12:00
297253 Wojciech W. Racibórz Racibórz 12:00
297255 Krzysztof C. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
297546 Dawid M. Racibórz Racibórz 12:00
297548 Marcin M. Racibórz Racibórz 12:00
297550 Grzegorz O. Racibórz Racibórz 12:00
297614 Agnieszka P. Gmina Wólka Lublin 12:00
297695 JOANNA O. Tychy 12:00
297741 RAFAŁ K. ZIELONA GÓRA 12:00
297751 Piotr K. Technicy Magicy Czemierniki 12:00
298010 Kordian P. Radzymin Radzymin 12:00
298090 Sławomir B. Warszawa 12:00
298228 Gabriela S. Racibórz Racibórz 12:00
298323 Michał N. Siedlce 12:00
298360 Dar S. Przasnysz 12:00