298403 |
Bernard T.
|
|
Warszawa |
08:40 |
298472 |
Kamil K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Jasło |
08:40 |
299121 |
Maciej W.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Gdańsk |
08:40 |
299355 |
Jakub K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Katowice |
08:40 |
299542 |
Przemysław B.
|
Nie W Szczepionkę Team |
Marki |
08:40 |
300304 |
Marcin S.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Dobrzyniewo Duże |
08:40 |
302947 |
Bartosz Z.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Gniezno |
08:40 |
307975 |
Krystian K.
|
|
Bytom |
08:40 |
309819 |
Dominik S.
|
xRunners |
warszawa |
08:40 |
310148 |
Krzysztof M.
|
LOTAMS Team |
Warszawa |
08:40 |
310722 |
Tobiasz C.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Rzeszów |
08:40 |
310934 |
Dawid S.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Lędziny |
08:40 |
311691 |
Piotr K.
|
|
Białystok |
08:40 |
312004 |
Marcin C.
|
RMF4RT Gladiators |
Trzcianka |
08:40 |
313411 |
Alexander K.
|
|
Minsk |
08:40 |
313627 |
Piotr B.
|
KONIUCHY OCR |
Piaseczno |
08:40 |
314655 |
Mateusz B.
|
KONIUCHY OCR |
Kazanów |
08:40 |
314765 |
Adrian J.
|
NEXTREME |
Juliszew |
08:40 |
317503 |
Rafał K.
|
Baltic Seals |
Głobino k. Słupska |
08:40 |
318429 |
Michael P.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Łukta |
08:40 |
320512 |
Krzysztof D.
|
|
Józefów |
08:40 |
320539 |
Dariusz P.
|
|
Warszawa |
08:40 |
321155 |
Tomasz Z.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Szczecin |
08:40 |
321547 |
Krystian W.
|
Etrans Team |
Sosnicowice |
08:40 |
322476 |
Bernard K.
|
|
Sterławki Wielkie |
08:40 |
322726 |
Krzysztof W.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Łukta |
08:40 |
329804 |
Rafał S.
|
RMF4RT OCR |
Gdynia |
08:40 |
330759 |
Nikodem W.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Poznań |
08:40 |
330826 |
Filip C.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
08:40 |
332828 |
Michał R.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Srem |
08:40 |
332875 |
Marcin G.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Białystok |
08:40 |
333462 |
Paweł Z.
|
Generacja Gdańsk |
Rajgród |
08:40 |
333811 |
Mirosław K.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Kozienice |
08:40 |
334552 |
Tomasz O.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Świerklany |
08:40 |
334575 |
TOMASZ K.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Białystok |
08:40 |
334582 |
Dariusz N.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Wągrowiec |
08:40 |
335270 |
Michał J.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Lubienia |
08:40 |
336399 |
Wojciech B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Bolechowice |
08:40 |
336452 |
VITALII A.
|
39RUS |
KALININGRAD |
08:40 |
336704 |
Jakub S.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Stalowa Wola |
08:40 |
336976 |
Jakub Z.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
08:40 |
337915 |
Braian W.
|
Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk |
Ełk |
08:40 |
337926 |
David S.
|
Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk |
Ełk |
08:40 |
337953 |
Michał D.
|
|
Racibórz |
08:40 |
338621 |
Krzysztof C.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Sokółka |
08:40 |
338648 |
Krystian D.
|
Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk |
Ełk |
08:40 |
339005 |
Marcin K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
08:40 |
339845 |
Paweł W.
|
|
Brwinów |
08:40 |
340035 |
Marek P.
|
RUNMAGEDDON TEAM |
Warszawa |
08:40 |
340396 |
Łukasz J.
|
Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk |
Regiel |
08:40 |
340509 |
Piotr K.
|
Catering Dietetyczny Rekin Ełk |
Ełk |
08:40 |
341521 |
Piotr Ł.
|
RUNMAGEDDON CENTRALA |
warszawa |
08:40 |
329528 |
Ewa S.
|
POWER TRAINING |
warszawa |
08:50 |
337011 |
Alicja J.
|
OCRA Poland |
Dębica |
08:50 |
337715 |
Joanna D.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Malbork |
08:50 |
339885 |
Malwina K.
|
Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy |
Otwock |
08:50 |
340000 |
Alicja J.
|
OCR TEAM DĘBICA |
Żyraków |
08:50 |
340019 |
Alicja J.
|
OCRA Poland |
Dębica |
08:50 |
341736 |
Aleksandra K.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Baniocha |
08:50 |
341738 |
Katarzyna Z.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
08:50 |
298374 |
Tatiana M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Wołczkowo |
09:00 |
298395 |
Krzysztof T.
|
Miraz Race Team |
Ełk |
09:00 |
298446 |
Jarosław C.
|
FIGLARZE |
Cisie |
09:00 |
298455 |
MARIOLA G.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
298525 |
Jacek S.
|
|
Poznań |
09:00 |
298530 |
Mateusz G.
|
|
Prabuty |
09:00 |
298541 |
Lucjan F.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Gdańsk |
09:00 |
298613 |
Renata K.
|
FIGLARZE |
Aleksandrowka |
09:00 |
298630 |
Rafał S.
|
CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY |
Osowicze |
09:00 |
298631 |
Adrian S.
|
CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY |
Białystok |
09:00 |
298654 |
Leszek H.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Kraków |
09:00 |
298679 |
Arkadiusz M.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Malbork |
09:00 |
298692 |
Ryszard M.
|
Oczoje*ny team |
Wałcz |
09:00 |
298795 |
Marek J.
|
Bravehearts Legionowo |
Wieliszew |
09:00 |
298979 |
Martyna K.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Gdańsk |
09:00 |
299254 |
Sandra R.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Michałowice |
09:00 |
299384 |
Piotr S.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:00 |
299401 |
Łukasz K.
|
Drużyna Pana Michała |
Łódź |
09:00 |
299407 |
Małgorzata K.
|
Drużyna Pana Michała |
Łódź |
09:00 |
299438 |
Mateusz K.
|
TDR |
Morąg |
09:00 |
299465 |
Krzysztof N.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
299663 |
Adam Ś.
|
ManianaTeam |
Ełk |
09:00 |
299676 |
Krzysztof J.
|
ManianaTeam |
Ełk |
09:00 |
299679 |
Michał L.
|
ManianaTeam |
Ełk |
09:00 |
299702 |
tomasz M.
|
X- FORCE TEAM |
Lipsk |
09:00 |
299737 |
Anna R.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
299748 |
RAFAŁ M.
|
15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW |
EŁK |
09:00 |
299788 |
Agnieszka M.
|
X- FORCE TEAM |
Lipsk |
09:00 |
299818 |
Katarzyna S.
|
X- FORCE TEAM |
Lipsk |
09:00 |
299849 |
Maciej T.
|
X- FORCE TEAM |
Lipsk |
09:00 |
299863 |
Przemysław K.
|
X- FORCE TEAM |
Białystok |
09:00 |
299977 |
Monika P.
|
Lemon Team |
Kraków |
09:00 |
300260 |
Kaj K.
|
|
Piła |
09:00 |
300371 |
Artur M.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Białystok |
09:00 |
300933 |
Marcin M.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Lewickie |
09:00 |
301189 |
Arkadiusz K.
|
Imperium Siły Ełk |
Ełk |
09:00 |
301492 |
ADAM B.
|
|
BIAŁYSTOK |
09:00 |
301985 |
Mariusz K.
|
|
Kętrzyn |
09:00 |
301989 |
Izabela D.
|
|
Kętrzyn |
09:00 |
302237 |
Marlena B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Kraków |
09:00 |
302459 |
Monika B.
|
|
Augustów |
09:00 |
302901 |
Michał T.
|
Drużyna Pana Michała |
Łódź |
09:00 |
302971 |
DALIA M.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Zabrze |
09:00 |
303504 |
Daria W.
|
|
Chełmża |
09:00 |
303509 |
Radosław K.
|
|
Cepno |
09:00 |
303917 |
Michaela G.
|
OCR MUNICH |
Haar |
09:00 |
304211 |
Mateusz F.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Zabrze |
09:00 |
304279 |
Michał L.
|
WATAHA |
Posz |
09:00 |
304923 |
Maxim P.
|
|
Zahna-Elster |
09:00 |
304927 |
Tomasz K.
|
Wieluń Biega |
Ostrówek |
09:00 |
304943 |
Izabela K.
|
Wieluń Biega |
Gwizdałki |
09:00 |
305054 |
Bogumil B.
|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Gdynia |
09:00 |
305254 |
piotr c.
|
|
toruń |
09:00 |
305688 |
Magdalena K.
|
Piękni i Bestie |
Malbork |
09:00 |
305693 |
Przemysław G.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
308954 |
Hubert l.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
309268 |
Denny K.
|
|
Haar |
09:00 |
310296 |
Michał S.
|
LYSY 666 TEAM |
Ełk |
09:00 |
310482 |
Robert O.
|
Auuuuu |
Wadowice |
09:00 |
311053 |
Jacek G.
|
|
Olsztyn |
09:00 |
311206 |
Slawomir S.
|
|
Stary Targ |
09:00 |
311369 |
Daniel Z.
|
|
Olsztyn |
09:00 |
311727 |
Jakub M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Puszczykowo |
09:00 |
312233 |
Emil Z.
|
|
Augustow |
09:00 |
312242 |
Ryszard W.
|
|
Rybnik |
09:00 |
312592 |
Andrei A.
|
|
Minsk |
09:00 |
312645 |
Ruslan K.
|
|
Samokhvalovichi |
09:00 |
313059 |
Grzegorz K.
|
Aby do Mety! |
Stary Waliszów |
09:00 |
313432 |
Damian B.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Będzin |
09:00 |
313433 |
Ilona W.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Będzin |
09:00 |
313891 |
Dariusz A.
|
|
Mońki |
09:00 |
313892 |
Tomasz K.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
314022 |
Michał M.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Ruda Śląska |
09:00 |
314055 |
jurek k.
|
Oczoje*ny team |
skawa |
09:00 |
314057 |
Kamil S.
|
Duch puszczy |
Siemianowka |
09:00 |
314846 |
Rafał S.
|
Drużyna Pana Michała |
Łódź |
09:00 |
314905 |
Marek B.
|
Duch puszczy |
Wasilków |
09:00 |
315438 |
Jakub K.
|
|
Střelice u Brna |
09:00 |
316064 |
Maciej B.
|
Drużyna Pana Michała |
Łódź |
09:00 |
318003 |
Paulina S.
|
|
Białystok |
09:00 |
318259 |
Sandra D.
|
|
Kraków |
09:00 |
320288 |
Jarosław R.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Suwałki |
09:00 |
321741 |
Emilia T.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Gutowiec |
09:00 |
322161 |
Marek G.
|
|
Świdnik |
09:00 |
322618 |
Adam K.
|
|
Nowa Wieś Ełcka |
09:00 |
325418 |
Paweł P.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
325878 |
Anna R.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Suwałki |
09:00 |
326410 |
Paulina G.
|
|
Ślemień |
09:00 |
326438 |
Aleksandra S.
|
|
Kraków |
09:00 |
326641 |
Hanna B.
|
Duch puszczy |
Wasilków |
09:00 |
326747 |
Jarosław K.
|
|
Giżycko |
09:00 |
328042 |
Oskar M.
|
|
Malbork |
09:00 |
329805 |
Sylwia Z.
|
Biosfera |
Łódź |
09:00 |
330178 |
Marcin S.
|
|
Białystok |
09:00 |
330684 |
Edyta S.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Czechowice |
09:00 |
332486 |
Rafał F.
|
Oczoje*ny team |
Kętrzyn |
09:00 |
333078 |
Paweł K.
|
Monkey's Team |
Poznań |
09:00 |
333673 |
Paulina S.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
09:00 |
334249 |
Lukasz W.
|
|
Cieszyn |
09:00 |
336011 |
Paweł S.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:00 |
336221 |
Mirosław S.
|
|
Wejherowo |
09:00 |
336345 |
Paweł B.
|
|
Ełk |
09:00 |
337316 |
Łukasz W.
|
Meta już blisko |
Smarchowice Wielkie |
09:00 |
338160 |
Anna T.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Kraków |
09:00 |
341433 |
Jana T.
|
|
Ostrava |
09:00 |
341513 |
Łukasz D.
|
|
Ełk/orzysz |
09:00 |
298605 |
Marcin W.
|
|
Ełk |
09:30 |
298753 |
Marcin Z.
|
|
Boleslawiec |
09:30 |
300020 |
Renata P.
|
PWiK z gwiazdami |
Ełk |
09:30 |
300838 |
Ewelina L.
|
PWiK z gwiazdami |
Ełk |
09:30 |
300945 |
Katarzyna K.
|
PWiK z gwiazdami |
Ełk |
09:30 |
301921 |
Arkadiusz R.
|
STG Katowice |
Katowice |
09:30 |
302009 |
Dariusz M.
|
|
Ełk |
09:30 |
304352 |
Adrian P.
|
|
Iława |
09:30 |
304353 |
Agnieszka B.
|
|
Toruń |
09:30 |
304503 |
Aneta B.
|
|
Obrowo |
09:30 |
305319 |
Katarzyna M.
|
|
Bytom |
09:30 |
305752 |
Karol G.
|
|
Pozezdrze |
09:30 |
305914 |
Katarzyna M.
|
Dzieci Kukurydzy |
Gołdap |
09:30 |
306313 |
Paulina S.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Zakrzówek |
09:30 |
306337 |
Krzysztof S.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
306370 |
Wojciech Ć.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
306382 |
Anna P.
|
CrossFit Susz |
Susz |
09:30 |
306383 |
Małgorzata M.
|
|
Bytom |
09:30 |
306406 |
Renata R.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Wilkołaz Górny |
09:30 |
306581 |
Tomasz S.
|
|
Małkinia |
09:30 |
306582 |
Michał J.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:30 |
306691 |
Magdalena Z.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
306811 |
Krystian P.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
306904 |
Katarzyna S.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
307145 |
Arkadiusz K.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:30 |
307322 |
Jacek C.
|
|
Olsztyn |
09:30 |
307333 |
Aneta C.
|
|
Olsztyn |
09:30 |
307613 |
Dariusz Z.
|
STG Katowice |
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE |
09:30 |
307687 |
Paweł B.
|
Gluten Sruten Team |
Wałbrzych |
09:30 |
308453 |
Bartłomiej B.
|
|
Tychy |
09:30 |
308487 |
Marcin S.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Warszawa |
09:30 |
309359 |
Sylwia S.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
309364 |
Diana W.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
309492 |
Magdalena G.
|
Cross Fit Team Susz |
Susz |
09:30 |
311907 |
Ewa B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Osiek Jasielski |
09:30 |
312030 |
KACPER B.
|
Biegające Chlory |
Bogatki |
09:30 |
312742 |
Adam G.
|
Gryf Team |
Szczecin |
09:30 |
313475 |
Jacek P.
|
Oczoje*ny team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
313480 |
Krzysztof W.
|
NIEPOZORNI |
Góra |
09:30 |
313670 |
Anna K.
|
Biegające Chlory |
Piaseczno |
09:30 |
313907 |
Krystyna R.
|
CrossFit Team Susz |
Biskupiec |
09:30 |
314507 |
Łukasz J.
|
|
Augustów |
09:30 |
314570 |
Anna B.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Padniewko |
09:30 |
315347 |
Karol K.
|
|
Łódź |
09:30 |
316575 |
Dorota W.
|
|
Lubawa |
09:30 |
316580 |
Krzysztof P.
|
|
Lubawa |
09:30 |
316819 |
Rafał P.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Kraśnik |
09:30 |
317583 |
Piotr k.
|
KORZUN TEAM |
Białystok |
09:30 |
317586 |
Krzysztof K.
|
KORZUN TEAM |
Białystok |
09:30 |
317597 |
Marcin K.
|
KORZUN TEAM |
Białystok |
09:30 |
318005 |
Marcin C.
|
|
Ełk |
09:30 |
320180 |
Arkadiusz N.
|
|
Elbląg |
09:30 |
320515 |
Michał W.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:30 |
321325 |
JACEK P.
|
|
BARTOSZYCE |
09:30 |
321833 |
Emilia K.
|
|
Szropy |
09:30 |
321838 |
Mikołaj W.
|
|
Gdańsk |
09:30 |
324778 |
Dagmara G.
|
Monkeys' Team |
Krasnik |
09:30 |
325462 |
Mateusz O.
|
|
Białystok |
09:30 |
326305 |
Dominik S.
|
Zawsze Możesz Lepiej Kętrzyn |
Kętrzyn |
09:30 |
328205 |
Daniel J.
|
Zawsze Możesz Lepiej |
Kętrzyn |
09:30 |
328565 |
Mirosław W.
|
15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
EŁK |
09:30 |
328778 |
Paweł S.
|
|
Krynki |
09:30 |
328784 |
Mateusz D.
|
|
Wasilków |
09:30 |
330790 |
Łukasz J.
|
|
Pisz |
09:30 |
331551 |
Grzegorz Z.
|
|
Kuźnica |
09:30 |
331849 |
Kamil K.
|
trener24h.com.pl |
Warszawa |
09:30 |
333539 |
Mariusz A.
|
CrossFit Team Susz |
Susz |
09:30 |
334698 |
Aleksandra J.
|
15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Ełk |
09:30 |
335030 |
Bartosz G.
|
|
Tuchola |
09:30 |
335689 |
Adam G.
|
|
bydgoszcz |
09:30 |
336149 |
Dariusz P.
|
|
Grabowo |
09:30 |
336281 |
Marcin M.
|
SPEC INSTAL RUN |
Steblów |
09:30 |
336291 |
Artur T.
|
|
Bogdanowo |
09:30 |
336306 |
Joanna T.
|
|
Bogdanowo |
09:30 |
336482 |
Łukasz J.
|
Biegające Chlory |
Piaseczno |
09:30 |
336923 |
Piotr S.
|
|
Biskupiec |
09:30 |
337481 |
Aleksandra S.
|
|
Kętrzyn |
09:30 |
337490 |
Marta K.
|
|
Kętrzyn |
09:30 |
337681 |
Jacek S.
|
|
Warszawa |
09:30 |
337705 |
Mateusz K.
|
Zawsze Możesz Lepiej Kętrzyn |
Kętrzyn |
09:30 |
338422 |
Laura B.
|
|
Świebodzin |
09:30 |
339699 |
Katarzyna R.
|
Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade |
Katowice |
09:30 |
341482 |
Marcin M.
|
|
Halinów |
09:30 |
341491 |
Przemysław M.
|
EXTREMALNE DZIKI PIŁA |
Piła |
09:30 |
341563 |
Lesław O.
|
|
Ełk |
09:30 |
298817 |
Przemysław D.
|
|
Orzysz |
10:15 |
298988 |
Dariusz G.
|
Whiskey Tango |
Czeczewo |
10:15 |
299958 |
Bartek P.
|
|
Bydgoszcz |
10:15 |
299970 |
Marek P.
|
|
Zbójna |
10:15 |
302314 |
Paulina P.
|
|
Oława |
10:15 |
302591 |
Dawid M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Wąbrzeźno |
10:15 |
302769 |
Marcin P.
|
|
Ciechocinek |
10:15 |
305018 |
Joanna S.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Wąbrzeźno |
10:15 |
307159 |
Patryk G.
|
|
Kłobuck |
10:15 |
307304 |
Mateusz G.
|
|
Kłobuck |
10:15 |
312452 |
Michał A.
|
Piernik Team |
Gdańsk |
10:15 |
312461 |
Agata P.
|
Piernik Team |
Gdańsk |
10:15 |
312463 |
Adela P.
|
Pierniki |
Toruń |
10:15 |
313963 |
Tetyana K.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
314034 |
Bartosz O.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Przasnysz |
10:15 |
314182 |
Joanna J.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
314341 |
Adam R.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Jarosław |
10:15 |
314430 |
Daniel W.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Sokołów Podlaski |
10:15 |
315408 |
Norbert M.
|
Piernik Team |
Słupsk |
10:15 |
318942 |
Jerzy B.
|
TGV CLUB KOŚCIAN |
Kościan |
10:15 |
321619 |
Kamil G.
|
RUN TEAM PIĄTNICA |
Łomża |
10:15 |
322085 |
Katarzyna S.
|
Cross Elite Grajewo |
Grajewo |
10:15 |
322094 |
Beata K.
|
Cross Elite Grajewo |
Grajewo |
10:15 |
322095 |
Renata K.
|
Cross Elite Grajewo |
Grajewo |
10:15 |
322357 |
Jacek G.
|
Cross Elite Grajewo |
grajewo |
10:15 |
323096 |
Krystian B.
|
|
Szczytno |
10:15 |
323883 |
Paula L.
|
Laski z Esperanto |
Warszawa |
10:15 |
323886 |
Magdalena H.
|
Laski z Esperanto |
Warszawa |
10:15 |
327593 |
Lukasz M.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Torun |
10:15 |
327866 |
Kamil K.
|
|
Suwałki |
10:15 |
327873 |
Sebastian B.
|
|
Suwałki |
10:15 |
327876 |
Kamil B.
|
|
Kowale |
10:15 |
328976 |
Mateusz B.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
329482 |
Konrad P.
|
|
białystok |
10:15 |
330412 |
Tomasz K.
|
|
Iława |
10:15 |
330418 |
karol k.
|
|
bydgoszcz |
10:15 |
330851 |
Krystian K.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
332190 |
Anna M.
|
BK STEP Team |
Łomża |
10:15 |
332233 |
JUSTYNA O.
|
BK STEP Team |
ŁOMŻA |
10:15 |
334600 |
Gabriel C.
|
|
Białystok |
10:15 |
334601 |
Adrian J.
|
|
Jabłoń Jankowce |
10:15 |
334602 |
Kornelia K.
|
|
Wasilków |
10:15 |
334612 |
Julia P.
|
|
Krupniki |
10:15 |
334742 |
Kamil C.
|
|
Białystok |
10:15 |
334782 |
Łukasz G.
|
15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy |
Giżycko |
10:15 |
334784 |
Artur M.
|
15 Brygada Zmechanizowana / Dywizjon Przeciwlotniczy |
Kętrzyn |
10:15 |
335332 |
Adrian S.
|
15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Giżycko |
10:15 |
335674 |
Magdalena A.
|
|
Kraczkowa |
10:15 |
335960 |
Michal C.
|
|
Poniatowa |
10:15 |
336987 |
Damian G.
|
Strefa Wysokich Lotów |
Lublin |
10:15 |
337092 |
Mateusz Z.
|
Strefa Wysokich Lotów |
Lublin |
10:15 |
337148 |
Magda K.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
337149 |
Adam K.
|
15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Ełk |
10:15 |
337152 |
Patrycja S.
|
15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Ełk |
10:15 |
337182 |
Arkadiusz K.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
337202 |
Dawid P.
|
15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW |
Bemowo Piskie |
10:15 |
337478 |
Przemysław N.
|
|
Pogwizdów |
10:15 |
337489 |
Marcin P.
|
|
Cieszyn |
10:15 |
337576 |
Mariusz J.
|
|
Opole |
10:15 |
337709 |
Michał G.
|
Strefa Wysokich Lotów |
Lublin |
10:15 |
337931 |
Kamil C.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Ponętów Górny Pierwszy |
10:15 |
337945 |
Jadwiga P.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Poznań |
10:15 |
338116 |
Aneta C.
|
|
Olsztyn |
10:15 |
338137 |
Tomasz C.
|
|
Olsztyn |
10:15 |
338335 |
Łukasz Z.
|
|
Olsztyn |
10:15 |
338383 |
Włodzimierz L.
|
|
Suwałki |
10:15 |
338399 |
Władlen L.
|
|
Suwałki |
10:15 |
338426 |
Magdalena R.
|
|
Suwałki |
10:15 |
338470 |
Marcin K.
|
Ichem-VitaDiet |
Łódź |
10:15 |
338512 |
Piotr S.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
338668 |
Przemysław K.
|
Ichem-VitaDiet |
Żakowice |
10:15 |
338718 |
Tomasz S.
|
|
Rzgów |
10:15 |
338744 |
Piotr K.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
338908 |
Wojciech S.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
338913 |
Tomasz G.
|
15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW |
Ełk |
10:15 |
339023 |
Anna J.
|
Świnki z Sadów |
Stąporków |
10:15 |
339027 |
Wojciech W.
|
Świnki z Sadów |
Kielce |
10:15 |
339110 |
Tomasz S.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Śmicz |
10:15 |
339162 |
Magdalena N.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Białystok |
10:15 |
339435 |
Przemysław W.
|
|
Stare Babice |
10:15 |
339634 |
Ewelina R.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
340331 |
Magda P.
|
Runmageddonowe Świry |
Białystok |
10:15 |
340364 |
Grzegorz P.
|
|
Łapy |
10:15 |
340405 |
Rafał K.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:15 |
341740 |
Łukasz B.
|
|
Spała |
10:15 |
341753 |
Lidia K.
|
|
Ełk |
10:15 |
341770 |
ewelina z.
|
|
zabrze |
10:15 |
305347 |
michal K.
|
|
elk |
10:30 |
312175 |
Daniel M.
|
kojoty |
Mieroszów |
10:30 |
312578 |
Łukasz S.
|
|
Słupno |
10:30 |
312961 |
Magdalena Z.
|
kojoty |
Mieroszów |
10:30 |
312999 |
Marcin O.
|
|
Pisz |
10:30 |
313089 |
Faisal abdul G.
|
|
Berlin |
10:30 |
319815 |
Marek M.
|
|
Iława |
10:30 |
321487 |
Michał T.
|
|
Ząbki |
10:30 |
321612 |
Przemysław S.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:30 |
325820 |
Anna J.
|
|
Mikołajki |
10:30 |
325826 |
Bartosz W.
|
|
Mikołajki |
10:30 |
330694 |
Justyna K.
|
DYNAMIC STRONG |
Gniezno |
10:30 |
330846 |
Cezary S.
|
15 GIZYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Mrągowo |
10:30 |
331109 |
Paweł B.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:30 |
332035 |
Monika B.
|
team myGym |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
332042 |
Krystian L.
|
team myGym |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
332060 |
Grzegorz M.
|
team myGym |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
333062 |
Paweł K.
|
BigYellowFoot Adventure Team |
Józefosław |
10:30 |
333968 |
Paweł C.
|
|
Siedlce |
10:30 |
334320 |
Ewa P.
|
MY GYM TEAM |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
334398 |
Przemysław L.
|
MY GYM TEAM |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
334421 |
Maciej K.
|
|
Warka |
10:30 |
334526 |
Dawid B.
|
|
Ełk |
10:30 |
334573 |
Artur M.
|
|
Białystok |
10:30 |
334636 |
Tomasz M.
|
Tigres Del Papa |
Sulejów |
10:30 |
334802 |
Andrzej C.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Warszawa |
10:30 |
334978 |
Artur B.
|
Błędowscy Team |
Warszawa |
10:30 |
335356 |
Dawid G.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Łódź |
10:30 |
335562 |
Michał B.
|
Błędowscy Team |
Warszawa |
10:30 |
335821 |
Mariusz L.
|
|
Mrągowo |
10:30 |
336027 |
Monika G.
|
Husaria Race Team |
Łódź |
10:30 |
336078 |
Jacek W.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:30 |
336392 |
Konrad Ś.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:30 |
337041 |
Iga G.
|
team myGym |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
337364 |
Angelina R.
|
Dirty Sparrows |
Gniezno |
10:30 |
338607 |
Jakub S.
|
|
Węgorzewo |
10:30 |
338628 |
Marlena S.
|
|
Węgorzewo |
10:30 |
338992 |
Marcin J.
|
|
Prostki |
10:30 |
339054 |
Wojciech S.
|
|
Wiszowate |
10:30 |
339184 |
Piotr M.
|
team myGym |
olsztyn |
10:30 |
339294 |
Karol G.
|
Ekipa z busa |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
339301 |
Jan K.
|
Ekipa z busa |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
339314 |
Michał M.
|
Ekipa z busa |
Olsztyn |
10:30 |
339348 |
Marcin L.
|
|
Wejherowo |
10:30 |
339622 |
Octavian C.
|
|
Krakow |
10:30 |
339773 |
Monika C.
|
|
Iława |
10:30 |
339951 |
Radek J.
|
4MOVE |
Kraków |
10:30 |
339966 |
Rafał J.
|
4MOVE |
RACZKI |
10:30 |
340521 |
MARCIN J.
|
15 GIŻYCKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANA |
Ełk |
10:30 |
340883 |
Kowi D.
|
|
Nashville |
10:30 |
340938 |
JaVanti A.
|
|
WHITE HOUSE |
10:30 |
341529 |
Olga S.
|
|
Warszawa |
10:30 |
301701 |
Fabian S.
|
Positive Freaks Team |
Grudziądz |
08:41 |
307496 |
Piotr K.
|
Positive Freaks Team |
Grudziądz |
08:41 |
317440 |
Karol J.
|
OUTDOOR TRAINING |
Dobrzyniewo Duże |
08:41 |
318008 |
Jakub S.
|
|
Białystok |
08:41 |
318974 |
Marcel M.
|
POWER TRAINING |
Warszawa |
08:41 |
337758 |
Karol M.
|
|
Warszawa |
08:41 |
337809 |
Mateusz D.
|
|
Radom |
08:41 |
338664 |
Łukasz S.
|
|
Młodzieszyn |
08:41 |
339416 |
Adrian Z.
|
Catering dietetyczny Ełk-Sędki |
Ełk |
08:41 |
340944 |
Bartosz F.
|
RUNMAGEDDON CENTRALA |
Radom |
08:41 |