I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Runmageddon Classic - 14.05.2016 Poznań
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
42901 Bogusław H. FITNESS CLUB 24 czechowice dziedzice 08:40
43088 Robert B. SPARTA SIERPC Sierpc 08:40
43130 Michał B. Poznań 08:40
43194 sebastian o. poznań 08:40
43246 Jacek P. Poznań 08:40
43394 Adrian P. KONIUCHY OCR Piaseczno 08:40
43484 Rafal R. Tsunami Szczecinek Szczecinek 08:40
43791 leszek w. środa wielkopolska 08:40
44111 Paweł J. poznań 08:40
44681 Adam S. FITNESS CLUB 24 Łąka 08:40
44741 Andrzej W. Napachanie 08:40
45083 Zbigniew K. Poznań 08:40
45482 Szymon W. Gniezno 08:40
45782 Miłosz K. Poznań 08:40
45826 Artur S. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 08:40
45992 Anna S. Poznań 08:40
46108 Dawid N. Team Bardzo Poznań 08:40
46899 Marek U. CSLog Grudziądz 08:40
47202 Marcin W. Wągrowiec 08:40
47744 Marcin C. Wałcz 08:40
47754 Paulina F. Poznań 08:40
47755 Karol S. Poznań 08:40
49030 Agnieszka K. Husaria Race Team Opole 08:40
49189 Marcin S. Gorzów Wlkp 08:40
49591 Darek I. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:40
49748 karolina m. Duszniki 08:40
50280 Stanislaw Z. Tromsø 08:40
50381 Kevin M. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Poznań 08:40
50400 RAFAŁ K. Husaria Race Team ZIELONA GÓRA 08:40
50529 Michał L. MAM TE MOC TEAM Bydgoszcz 08:40
50531 Mirosława S. MAM TE MOC TEAM Warszawa 08:40
50534 Sabina S. MAM TE MOC TEAM Bydgoszcz 08:40
50565 Dagmara K. Piaseczno 08:40
50580 Oskar K. MAM TE MOC TEAM bydgoszcz 08:40
50623 Szymon Ś. Szybkie Knury Poznań 08:40
50669 Adam J. Szybkie Knury Poznań 08:40
51253 Jakub D. LazarPaki Poznań 08:40
51517 Jakub P. Szybkie Knury Wiry 08:40
51679 Piotr B. MAM TE MOC TEAM Warszawa 08:40
52218 Michał C. Pniewy 08:40
52263 ewelina k. MUD GOATS pozanń 08:40
52753 Jakub K. Gorzów Wlkp. 08:40
52953 Piotr S. Chludowo 08:40
53023 Rafał C. ERA Poznań 08:40
53440 Jacek H. Poznań 08:40
54229 Mateusz S. Decathlon Komorniki Poznań 08:40
54889 Mariusz Z. CSLog Świecie 08:40
56356 Jakub C. Fabianki 08:40
56936 Katarzyna K. Szczecin 08:40
56987 Marcin Z. Bozony Higgsa Lipiny 08:40
58517 Monika K. poznań 08:40
58549 Bartosz C. Międzychód 08:40
59384 Natalia J. Szybkie Knury Bydgoszcz 08:40
59571 Norbert B. GFT Polska Poznań 08:40
59668 Sebastian P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:40
59739 Tomasz M. Sportowe Świry Szczecin Szczecin 08:40
60039 Kamil P. ALGRAF TEAM Skwierzyna 08:40
60466 Wojciech W. Września 08:40
60629 Sylwia G. Poznań 08:40
60964 Mateusz N. Turew 08:40
61144 Mikołaj J. LazarPaki Mosina 08:40
61151 Paweł K. LazarPaki Przeźmierowo 08:40
61157 Patryk H. Szybkie Knury Poznan 08:40
61190 Olaf S. Szybkie Knury Poznań 08:40
61205 Arkadiusz G. Calypso Piła piła 08:40
61245 Mateusz K. ALGRAF TEAM Skwierzyna 08:40
61614 Gracjan S. Kaszewo 08:40
61680 Piotr C. Gruszczyn 08:40
61884 Jakub P. Kraków 08:40
61939 Miłosz J. FITNESS CLUB 24 Ligota 08:40
61964 Krzysztof M. JW 1223 Białogard 08:40
62634 Siarhei M. Mińsk 08:40
62802 Mateusz W. ALGRAF TEAM Murzynowo 08:40
63077 Andrzej K. Bielsko-Biała 08:40
63238 Paweł U. Husaria Race Team Zawiercie 08:40
63370 Mariusz D. Mikołów 08:40
63976 Bogusław K. FITNESS CLUB 24 Ligota 08:40
64226 Anna K. Twoje Zwycięstwo Katowice 08:40
64272 Przemysław S. Husaria Race Team Przytkowice 08:40
64954 Tomasz S. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:40
64965 Tomasz Ż. BOOT CAMP POLSKA Poznań 08:40
64991 Radosław K. Siedlce 08:40
65004 Tomasz K. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:40
65121 Tomek W. Przeżmierowo 08:40
65123 Gosia W. Przeżmierowo 08:40
65182 Piotr S. ALGRAF TEAM Przytoczna 08:40
65235 nazanin b. WildCats lublin 08:40
65428 Małgorzata S. FITNESS CLUB 24 Zabrze 08:40
65546 Jerzy J. Siepomaga Poznań 08:40
65824 Przemysław K. ALGRAF TEAM Skwierzyna 08:40
65888 Marek B. Freestyle Poznań 08:40
66086 Bartek G. Gdynia 08:40
66149 Aurelia K. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów WLKP 08:40
87053 Dominik K. Gdańsk 08:40
42893 Marcin M. Poznań 09:00
42894 Wojciech B. Poznan 09:00
42898 szymon z. golina 09:00
42906 Michał G. ALGRAF TEAM Myszków 09:00
42925 Agnieszka K. Jaworzno 09:00
42963 Bernard T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
43001 Anna B. Iron Workout Team Wrocław 09:00
43039 Robert P. Drezdenko 09:00
43063 Adam B. Poznań 09:00
43068 Mateusz S. Salsatorzy Poznań 09:00
43082 Grzegorz J. Warszawa 09:00
43092 Bartosz P. Poznań 09:00
43196 Juliusz P. RUNNING TEAM MILICZ Milicz 09:00
43258 Krzysztof K. Poznań 09:00
43296 Piotr K. Poznań 09:00
43356 Mateusz C. Warszawa 09:00
43516 Jakub T. Łubno 09:00
43534 Weronika S. Salsatorzy Poznań 09:00
43816 Łukasz G. Chojnice 09:00
43866 Marek F. Mosina 09:00
43992 Wojciech B. Jarocin 09:00
44023 Anna J. Mosina 09:00
44025 Rudolf R. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Wągrowiec 09:00
44039 Weronika B. SPARTA POZNAŃ Poznań 09:00
44041 Tomasz N. SPARTA POZNAŃ Poznań 09:00
44042 Krzysztof S. SPARTA POZNAŃ poznań 09:00
44050 Izabela B. SPARTA POZNAŃ Kościan 09:00
44159 Tomasz K. SPARTA POZNAŃ Poznań 09:00
44220 Dawid M. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
44243 Anita M. Luboń 09:00
44324 Patrycja T. KONIUCHY OCR Gdańsk 09:00
44470 Oskar W. Magiel Running Team Wałcz 09:00
44662 Juliusz P. Molte Volte Toruń 09:00
44663 Daniel M. Molte Volte Toruń 09:00
44745 SZYMON H. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH POZNAŃ 09:00
44782 Błażej J. Poznań 09:00
44886 Krzysztof L. Poznań 09:00
44949 Mateusz K. Team Bardzo Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:00
44952 Jakub W. Team Bardzo Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:00
44959 Monika K. POWER TRAINING Poznań 09:00
44967 Roman P. Poznań 09:00
44975 Szymon B. Team Bardzo Poznań 09:00
45056 Sebastian K. Team Bardzo Dębnica 09:00
45125 Marcin J. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:00
45188 Katarzyna T. BOOT CAMP POLSKA Poznań 09:00
45210 Emilia G. BOOT CAMP POLSKA POZNAŃ 09:00
45315 Paweł K. Team Bardzo Konin 09:00
45472 Ewa B. BOOT CAMP POLSKA Poznań 09:00
45549 Arkadiusz Z. TO SKANDAL Poznań 09:00
45662 Maciej C. Poznań 09:00
45669 Andrzej S. Poznań 09:00
45725 Jacek S. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
45740 Marek J. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Piła 09:00
45787 Grzegorz M. West Gang Konin 09:00
45789 Maciej R. West Gang Konin 09:00
45866 Basia S. Team Bardzo Poznań 09:00
45887 Sławomir W. Rogoźno 09:00
46008 Anna J. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
46044 Mateusz L. Rogoźno 09:00
46364 Lena D. Warszawa 09:00
46412 Mirek M. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Słupca 09:00
46468 Mateusz K. Racibórz 09:00
46544 Sylwester N. Kaliska 09:00
46546 Patryk N. KTN Łowcy Przygód Kaliska 09:00
46569 Józef C. Ciechanowiec 09:00
46710 Michał W. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
46711 Jakub B. Warszawa 09:00
46730 Kalina P. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Cigacice 09:00
46770 Daniel B. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Śrem 09:00
46852 Przemek R. Śrem 09:00
47048 Przemysław W. e-Lech '02 Poznań 09:00
47167 Filip J. Team Bardzo Poznań 09:00
47169 Agata J. Team Bardzo Poznań 09:00
47194 Monika T. Team Bardzo szamotuly 09:00
47322 Michał H. Nakło nad Notecią 09:00
47345 Samanta B. SPARTA POZNAŃ Poznań 09:00
47592 Marta W. Łódź 09:00
47601 Dominik J. Śrem 09:00
47668 Zenon F. SCIM Wschowa 09:00
47875 Klaudia T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
48176 Zuzanna W. Zawada 09:00
48178 Aleksandra M. Biskupice 09:00
48191 Sylwia K. Nowogard 09:00
48316 Andrzej R. Poznań 09:00
48321 Mirosław N. mucha nie siada Poznąń 09:00
48396 Edyta S. poznań 09:00
48470 Tomasz J. Poznań 09:00
48513 Adrian K. Gniezno 09:00
48514 Magdalena J. Gniezno 09:00
48542 Olaf L. Poznań 09:00
48648 Kamil M. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
48957 Natalia P. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
49117 Łukasz G. e-Lech '02 Poznań 09:00
49185 Łukasz L. Libiąż 09:00
49241 Aleksandra P. FITNESS CLUB 24 Rudzica 09:00
49255 Rafał W. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Poznań 09:00
49290 Bartosz D. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH jarocin 09:00
49610 Piotr S. Czempiń 09:00
49796 Kacper W. Radom 09:00
50196 Miłosz P. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Poznań 09:00
50201 Ola W. Tylko wariaci są coś warci Solec Kujawski 09:00
50203 Wojtek B. Tylko wariaci są coś warci Solec Kujawski 09:00
50506 Sebastian S. Pruszków 09:00
50759 Adrian B. Kołobrzeg 09:00
50831 Adrian T. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Stargard Szczeciński 09:00
50958 Michał T. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Szczecin 09:00
51362 Tomasz B. Gorzów Wlkp 09:00
51436 Marcin P. Drezdenko 09:00
52406 Cyprian R. Swarzędz 09:00
52727 Kamil U. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Zabrze 09:00
52791 Krystian K. e-Lech '02 Poznań 09:00
53350 Marcin F. Warszawa 09:00
53879 Adam Z. TO SKANDAL Poznań 09:00
54149 Danuta W. BOOT CAMP POLSKA Poznań 09:00
54160 Anna L. Kraków 09:00
54408 Wojciech G. Opole 09:00
54662 Kamil S. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
54690 michał p. Idź bydz bądź lochem gdzie indziej dankowice 09:00
54791 Paweł M. SF GROM Warszawa 09:00
54906 Adam S. Gniezno 09:00
55213 Arleta P. Kalisz 09:00
55648 damian a. poznań 09:00
55865 Łukasz F. poznan 09:00
58735 Marcin S. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Grabowiec 09:00
58877 Adrian O. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Szczecin 09:00
59036 Marcin B. Pabianice 09:00
64042 Andrzej M. Iron Workout Team Warszawa 09:00
64927 PAWEŁ W. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Jarocin 09:00
64939 Katarzyna L. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Nowy Sącz 09:00
66159 Jacek T. 09:00
43038 Krzysztof N. Polwica 09:20
43525 Janusz M. Poznań 09:20
43759 Damian S. Husaria Race Team Jaworzno 09:20
44173 Dawid S. Bojownicy Kołobrzeg 09:20
44382 Dawid J. Kucyki Pony Świątniki 09:20
44383 Bartosz S. Kucyki Pony Sasinowo 09:20
44384 Jakub J. Kucyki Pony Rogalin 09:20
45359 Katarzyna B. Bojownicy Mrzeżyno 09:20
45415 Aneta K. Michałowo 09:20
45419 Radosław J. Białystok 09:20
45435 Marcin J. Bielsk Podlaski 09:20
45574 Eliza K. POWER TRAINING Poznań 09:20
45638 Przemysław Z. Poznań 09:20
45678 Michał W. Poznań 09:20
45761 Magdalena W. Stado pędzących imadeł Poznań 09:20
45776 Marek K. Poznań 09:20
45923 Jerzy J. Stargard 09:20
46528 Karol B. Poznań 09:20
46584 Joanna M. mucha nie siada Poznań 09:20
46586 Michał S. Mucha nie siada Poznań 09:20
46588 Anna A. Grzebienisko 09:20
46809 Tomasz L. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Biedrusko 09:20
46821 Miłosz W. Poznań 09:20
46822 Dawid S. Poznań 09:20
46909 Sebastian W. Szczecin 09:20
47198 Bartosz K. Poznań 09:20
47269 Tomasz B. POZNAŃ 09:20
47320 Tomasz L. Poznań 09:20
47353 mariusz m. sady 09:20
47416 Mateusz B. Kamikadze Stroniewice 09:20
47603 Krzysztof J. Bielsk Podlaski 09:20
47607 Joanna S. Łowicz 09:20
47807 Sara K. BodyArt Stęszew 09:20
47827 miłosz a. BodyArt stęszew 09:20
47847 anna s. BodyArt stęszew 09:20
47854 leszek c. BodyArt Stęszew 09:20
47859 Jarosław M. Poznań 09:20
47960 Julia R. BodyArt Plewiska 09:20
47961 Wojciech K. Cross Hard Attack Stargard Stargard Szczeciński 09:20
47988 Radosław K. Kamikadze Stroniewice 09:20
47997 anna s. BodyArt stęszew 09:20
48061 Adam C. BodyArt Steszew 09:20
48490 Jędrzej B. Poznań 09:20
50298 Tomasz M. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Piła 09:20
50299 Katarzyna S. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Szczecin 09:20
50377 Damian M. MonkeySkullTeam Gąbin 09:20
50378 Łukasz W. MonkeySkullTeam Płock 09:20
50379 Jolanta M. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Poznań 09:20
50804 Karolina O. Mongolscy przemytnicy rabarbaru Krzykosy 09:20
50945 Marek J. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
50946 Bartek I. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
50984 Tomasz K. MonkeySkullTeam Płock 09:20
51002 Michał B. MonkeySkullTeam Płock 09:20
51007 Bartłomiej K. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
51219 Paweł S. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
51368 Jakub K. Mongolscy przemytnicy rabarbaru Sulęcinek 09:20
51373 Krzysztof I. Mongolscy przemytnicy rabarbaru Sulęcinek 09:20
51382 PIOTR I. Mongolscy przemytnicy rabarbaru SULĘCINEK 09:20
51583 Jakub Z. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
51592 Anna K. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
51646 Paweł K. SNOWDOG Murowana Goślina 09:20
51647 Bartosz P. Street Workout Gniezno Gniezno 09:20
51755 Tomasz W. Gruszczyn 09:20
51922 Oskar L. Kamikadze Domaniewice 09:20
51972 Adam K. mucha nie siada Poznań 09:20
52172 Paweł W. Magnetix Sport Team Zgierz 09:20
52203 Krzysztof R. Magnetix Sport Team Łódź 09:20
52214 Urszula F. Kung-fu Pandy Wrocław 09:20
52215 Karol M. Kung-fu Pandy Wrocław 09:20
52296 Bartłomiej B. Magnetix Sport Team Zgierz 09:20
52447 Wojciech A. Decathlon Komorniki Poznań 09:20
52448 Kuba J. Decathlon Komorniki Poznań 09:20
52473 Marcin S. Magnetix Sport Team Łódź 09:20
52623 Patrycja L. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Szczecin 09:20
52777 Dawid M. Poznań 09:20
52807 Cezary N. Decathlon Komorniki Margonin 09:20
52809 Oskar K. Decathlon Komorniki Żarnowska 09:20
52869 Łukasz Ł. Decathlon Komorniki Poznań 09:20
53007 Michał K. Wieluń 09:20
53016 Damian J. Wieluń 09:20
53151 Marcin F. Poznań 09:20
53152 Mateusz D. Sokolniki 09:20
54306 Robert P. Magnetix Sport Team Łódź 09:20
54438 Maciej W. Herbaciani Rycerze Luboń 09:20
54448 Bartosz C. Herbaciani Rycerze Konin 09:20
54984 Dagmara O. Cross Hard Attack Stargard Stargard Szczeciński 09:20
54985 Dawid O. Cross Hard Attack Stargard Stargard Szczeciński 09:20
55149 Kacper J. Boże chroń nas przed asystolią Piła 09:20
55804 Bartosz J. Luboń 09:20
55837 Rafał R. Swarzędz 09:20
56190 Mikołaj W. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Poznań 09:20
57027 Zbigniew R. Magnetix Sport Team Łódź 09:20
57231 Mirek K. Gdańsk 09:20
57409 Maciej J. Poznań 09:20
57756 Piotr P. Wieluń 09:20
57760 Maciej P. Wieluń 09:20
57904 Krzysztof W. Władysławowo 09:20
57905 Artur O. Warszawa 09:20
57965 Damian T. Bydgoszcz 09:20
57967 Błażej T. Bydgoszcz 09:20
58007 Marcin L. Szczecin 09:20
58355 Artur Z. SNOWDOG Poznań 09:20
58358 Hubert Ł. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58359 Paweł L. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58360 Adrian G. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58361 Estera J. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58362 Justyna L. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58363 Marta P. Siepomaga poznań 09:20
58364 Maja G. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58365 Piotr W. Siepomaga Poznań 09:20
58385 Marcin N. Rokietnica 09:20
58502 Tadeusz P. poznań 09:20
58533 Krzysztof D. Poznań 09:20
58882 Kornel M. Wyrzysk 09:20
59202 Krzysztof T. Nowe Miasto nad Wartą 09:20
59498 Mariusz S. Siemianowice 09:20
59546 Krzysztof G. MonkeySkullTeam Płock 09:20
63586 Krzysztof M. Kung-fu Pandy Wrocław 09:20
65401 Łukasz K. Poznań 09:20
65672 Beata N. WŁÓCZYBIEGI Bytom 09:20
65859 Tomasz S. Przyborowo 09:20
65915 MARIUSZ S. WIERZYCE 09:20
43132 Agnieszka P. Miłosław Fortuna Team Pałczyn 09:40
43201 Katarzyna G. Calypso Team Piła piła 09:40
43206 Rafał P. Calypso Team Piła Złotów 09:40
43224 Paulina W. Pobiedziska 09:40
43227 Mariusz S. Pomarzanowice 09:40
43230 Malwina K. Calypso Team Piła Rzeszów 09:40
43263 Kamil W. Miłosław Fortuna Team Giecz 09:40
43362 KRYSTIAN N. DLUGIE 09:40
43594 Katarzyna B. Calypso Team Piła Pila 09:40
43635 Karol G. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
43657 Przemysław B. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
43894 Sabina Ł. Krosno 09:40
44108 Wojciech B. Najgorszy sort Polaków Poznań 09:40
44393 Paweł A. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Murowana Goślina 09:40
44395 Damian B. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Murowana Goślina 09:40
44860 Cezary G. Grubsi Poznań 09:40
44866 Maciej K. Grubsi Poznań 09:40
44873 Oriana D. NORDCITY Poznań 09:40
44881 Piotr S. NORDCITY Miłakowo 09:40
44884 Krzysztof S. NORDCITY Miłakowo 09:40
45112 Filip W. Poznań 09:40
45236 Stefan M. White Power Żabno 09:40
45402 Mateusz H. Strzelce Krajenskke 09:40
45433 Paulina P. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Orłowo 09:40
45455 Sylwia J. White Power Poznań 09:40
45510 Marta C. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław 09:40
45599 Elżbieta R. ReebokCrossfitPoznan Poznań 09:40
45605 Marta R. ReebokCrossfitPoznan Kleczew 09:40
45658 Bartosz B. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław 09:40
45851 Arkadiusz C. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław 09:40
46560 Adam W. Miłosław Biega Miłosław 09:40
46883 Patryk K. Jasło 09:40
46976 Marcin K. Poznań 09:40
47611 Dominika K. Robaczki TEAM Rybnik 09:40
48101 Kami S. Robaczki TEAM Wronki 09:40
48103 Mariusz S. Robaczki TEAM Wronki 09:40
48329 Andrzej G. Paczkowo 09:40
48506 Roman R. Spartakus Team Złotów. Zlotow 09:40
48695 Marcin N. Robaczki TEAM Więcbork 09:40
50004 Joanna G. OUTSIDERS Kraków 09:40
50338 Michał K. Workfront Łódź 09:40
50342 Bartek W. Workfront Wrocław 09:40
50347 Gerard S. Workfront Łódź 09:40
50353 Andrzej B. Workfront Gdańsk 09:40
50451 Bartłomiej G. Workfront Wrocław 09:40
50475 Michał S. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Nałęczów 09:40
50785 Kaja K. Workfront Łódź 09:40
51198 Damian S. NORDCITY Lasków 09:40
51250 Michał K. Workfront Wrocław 09:40
51466 Michał N. Poznań 09:40
51846 Adrian D. Workfront Wrocław 09:40
52051 Łukasz P. Iwonicz 09:40
53044 Filip D. Workfront Szczecin 09:40
53162 Filip K. Szamotuły Boxing Team Poznań 09:40
53744 Hubert S. Szamotuły Boxing Team Szamotuły 09:40
54421 Mariusz Ł. Szamotuły Boxing Team szamotuły 09:40
54898 Weronika N. Poznań 09:40
54938 Michał D. Poznańskie Kozły Poznań 09:40
54941 Bartosz J. Poznańskie Kozły Poznań 09:40
54980 Adam M. Poznańskie Kozły Murowana Goślina 09:40
55155 Anna S. ReebokCrossfitPoznan Poznań 09:40
56253 krzysztof s. Calypso Team Piła piła 09:40
56556 Marcin J. DIF TEAM Poznań 09:40
56779 Mariusz M. Rzeszów 09:40
56915 Krzysztof S. Pęckowo 09:40
57008 Mikołaj R. Poznań 09:40
57921 Marcin I. Czerwoni Nabrzmiali Rycerze Poznań 09:40
57925 Kamil I. Czerwoni Nabrzmiali Rycerze Poznań 09:40
58094 Artur Ż. CityFit Rzeszów 09:40
58144 Dawid K. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
58218 Krzysztof S. Czerwoni Nabrzmiali Rycerze Poznań 09:40
58292 Artur W. Pabianice 09:40
58446 Tomasz T. Gostyń 09:40
59054 Marcin S. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
59400 Hubert Z. Dragon SQUAD Bydgoszcz 09:40
59497 Krzysztof C. Bytom 09:40
60044 Weronika W. Szczecin 09:40
60604 Jarosław N. DIF TEAM Poznań 09:40
60783 Beata K. Miłosław Biega Miłosław 09:40
60808 Borys K. Poznań 09:40
60886 Patryk K. Street Workout Gniezno Gniezno 09:40
60928 Angelika K. Poznan 09:40
60929 Michał K. Poznan 09:40
60936 Przemysław M. Poznań 09:40
61043 Dawid M. DIF TEAM Poznań 09:40
61059 Przemysław R. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
61200 Piotr W. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
61258 Przemysław M. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
61309 Monika K. Calypso Team Piła Piła 09:40
61325 Michał P. Calypso Team Piła Trzcianka 09:40
61343 R L. WROCŁAW 09:40
61487 Estera F. RockHard Boys&Girls FabrykaFormy Bytom Bytom 09:40
61609 GRZEGORZ D. RockHard Boys&Girls FabrykaFormy Bytom BYTOM 09:40
61611 Jakub M. RockHard Boys&Girls FabrykaFormy Bytom Bytom 09:40
61640 Kamil R. RockHard Boys&Girls FabrykaFormy Bytom Bytom 09:40
61666 Tomasz P. Poznań 09:40
61733 Maciej F. RockHard Boys&Girls FabrykaFormy Bytom Zabrze 09:40
61879 Sebastian S. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
61885 Sebastian P. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
61903 Rafal S. Eurocash Poznan 09:40
61915 Patryk B. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
61917 Krzysztof J. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
61956 Lukasz L. Eurocash poznań 09:40
61958 Jarosław T. harderbetterfasterstronger Gorzów Wlkp 09:40
61977 Paweł W. Tarnowo Podgórne 09:40
61983 Paweł L. Camp Formoza Klęka 09:40
62000 Michał C. Spartakus Team Złotów. Złotów 09:40
62009 Grzegorz S. Miłosław Biega Miłosław 09:40
62070 Katarzyna Z. FITNESS CLUB 24 Czechowice-Dziedzice 09:40
62156 Anna P. FITNESS CLUB 24 Czechowice-Dziedzice 09:40
62301 Wojciech C. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
62302 Dawid H. Eurocash Poznań 09:40
62372 Łukasz F. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Poznań 09:40
62419 Maksymilian Ł. Najgorszy sort Polaków Poznań 09:40
62448 Piotr T. Calypso Team Piła Tuczno 09:40
62512 Krzysztof S. Konstantynów Łódzki 09:40
62789 tomasz t. DIF TEAM poznań 09:40
63379 Maciej G. Miłosław Biega Miłosław 09:40
64212 Grzegorz O. Myślenice 09:40
64214 Yuriy D. Latchorzew 09:40
64680 Maciej S. Częstochowa 09:40
65441 Maksymilian F. Lodz 09:40
65903 Łukasz P. Poznań 09:40
42943 Michał G. 2MICHAŁY Poznań 10:00
43032 Andrzej S. Poznań 10:00
43079 grzegorz w. Zielona Góra 10:00
43080 Katarzyna K. Poznań 10:00
43102 Natalia P. Poznań 10:00
43118 Adam O. Suchy Las Złotniki 10:00
43186 Urszula Ś. Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
43259 Łukasz K. AMADEUS CROSS GYM Koszalin 10:00
43268 Michał G. 2MICHAŁY Środa Wlkp. 10:00
43374 Marcin G. Sztama Rokietnica Rokietnica 10:00
43375 Magdalena G. Sztama Rokietnica Rokietnica 10:00
43488 Przemyslaw D. Zakaz wyprzedzania Barlinek 10:00
43526 Krzysztof D. Poznań 10:00
43543 Volodymyr V. Poznań 10:00
43604 Ania O. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
43663 Krystian M. Magiel Running Team Poznañ 10:00
43707 michał w. poznań 10:00
43744 Mikołaj Z. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
43754 Paweł P. Jasieniec 10:00
43755 Igor S. Jabłoń 10:00
43770 Katarzyna K. SCIM Czerwonak 10:00
43812 Paweł K. Magiel Running Team Puszczykowo 10:00
43818 Maja K. harderbetterfasterstronger Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
43819 Aleksander Z. Magiel Running Team Warszawa 10:00
43843 Marcin M. Poznań 10:00
43852 Linda G. Jarocin 10:00
43914 Beata K. Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
44003 Krzystof W. SCIM Gruszczyn 10:00
44033 tomasz w. gniezno 10:00
44083 Jakub R. AMADEUS CROSS GYM Koszalin 10:00
44085 Michał K. AMADEUS CROSS GYM Darłowo 10:00
44092 emil p. gniezno 10:00
44094 Michał W. Zielona Góra 10:00
44110 Adam K. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
44138 Bartosz S. SCIM Poznań 10:00
44146 maria s. Witkowo 10:00
44491 Alina W. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
44534 Aleksandra W. Magiel Running Team Sępólno Krajeńskie 10:00
44607 Agata G. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:00
44977 Jan W. Suchy Las Poznań 10:00
45132 Tomasz N. Parkowi Rubieżnicy Poznań 10:00
45178 Karol S. Magiel Running Team Tarnowo Podgórne 10:00
45224 Helena K. Kołobrzeg 10:00
45286 Paweł B. Parkowi Rubieżnicy Zalasewo 10:00
45288 Antoni G. Parkowi Rubieżnicy Poznań 10:00
45520 Małgorzata M. Poznań 10:00
45693 Jacek Z. Warszawa 10:00
45778 Anna J. Gdynia 10:00
45860 Jarosław T. Poznań 10:00
45919 Magdalena B. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
45954 Kamil W. Notojadziem Zielona Góra 10:00
45957 Mariusz I. Kwiatków 10:00
46031 Norbert B. Notojadziem Zielona Góra 10:00
46034 Paweł W. Notojadziem Zielona Góra 10:00
46106 Dominik S. Zgorzelec 10:00
46320 Jarek T. harderbetterfasterstronger Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
46374 Piotr B. Śrem 10:00
46402 Krzysztof G. Sopot 10:00
46536 Marcin S. Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
46619 Łukasz N. Parkowi Rubieżnicy Poznań 10:00
46836 Robert W. Sami swoi Szamotuły 10:00
46837 Sandro W. Sami swoi Wronki 10:00
46838 Gerard S. Sami swoi Wronki 10:00
46839 Michał K. Sami swoi Wronki 10:00
47039 Tomasz J. SZWAGIER TEAM Rakoniewice 10:00
47050 Kamil K. SZWAGIER TEAM Poznań 10:00
47085 Kasper W. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
47108 Jakub M. Zielona Góra 10:00
47156 Agnieszka F. W BIEGU TEAM Koziegłowy 10:00
47166 Dagmara W. Pobiedziska 10:00
47197 maciej h. Poznań 10:00
47288 Tomasz K. W BIEGU TEAM Poznań 10:00
47605 Wojciech P. Elbląg 10:00
48601 Jakub H. Witkowo 10:00
48603 Szymon K. Gniezno 10:00
48660 Krzysztof P. Kłodawa 10:00
48809 KATARZYNA S. Magiel Running Team POZNAŃ 10:00
49150 Marcin H. Wysoka 10:00
49611 Jakub S. Szczecin 10:00
49845 Tomasz T. Sami swoi Wronki 10:00
49937 Katarzyna S. Warszawa 10:00
50547 Kuba R. Gdańsk 10:00
50581 Filip H. ERA Poznań 10:00
51493 Kamil L. Poznań 10:00
51764 Olga J. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
52145 Adam B. Poznań 10:00
52350 Łukasz S. Krasnystaw 10:00
52562 Michał M. Lublin 10:00
52805 Rafał M. Biedrusko 10:00
53064 Grzegorz P. Notojadziem zielona góra 10:00
53308 Dominika B. Tarnowo Podgórne 10:00
53902 Jolanta G. gDANSK 10:00
53952 Ewelina G. lipno 10:00
54063 Grzegorz L. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
54619 Bartosz A. Poznań 10:00
54658 Dorota J. Lublin 10:00
55503 Monika M. Kraków 10:00
55516 Piotr S. Poznań 10:00
55638 Brent G. Ostaszewo 10:00
55641 Konrad M. Kondominium rosyjsko-niemieckie pod żydowskim zarządem powierniczym Szczecin 10:00
55907 Marcin K. Poznań 10:00
56102 Ewa B. poznań 10:00
56119 Marcin F. Poznań 10:00
56294 Piotr P. Poznań 10:00
57590 Daniel R. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:00
58479 Adrian S. Poznań 10:00
58680 krzysztof o. Magiel Running Team poznań 10:00
59113 Marcin K. Wągrowiec 10:00
59114 Mateusz K. Wągrowiec 10:00
60908 Dawid F. Poznań 10:00
61229 Łukasz F. Poznań 10:00
62148 TERESA T. Koziegłowy 10:00
62430 Jakub N. Poznań 10:00
65274 Grzegorz D. Frytki wieczorową porą Mosina 10:00
65444 Michał J. Magiel Running Team Poznań 10:00
66135 Norbert L. Poznań 10:00
99750 Aleksandra L. Poznań 10:00
43074 Jacek O. Ale ... o co biega ? Szczecin 10:20
43075 Mariusz M. Ale ... o co biega ? Stargard Szczeciński 10:20
43158 Mikołaj S. Magiel Running Team Konin 10:20
44043 Maciej L. Kreatyvnie Poznań 10:20
44054 Michał W. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
44055 Krystian K. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
44056 Robert I. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
44057 Maciej K. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
44114 adam s. Dziki Gniezno Pabianice 10:20
44134 Marta H. Ktoś musi być ostatni Poznań 10:20
44135 Michał H. Ktoś musi być ostatni Puszczykowo 10:20
44154 Grzegorz O. Kreatyvnie Poznań 10:20
44167 Krzysztof G. Ktoś musi być ostatni Trzcianka 10:20
44616 Andrzej S. Ktoś musi być ostatni Przeźmierowo 10:20
44976 Krzysztof P. Suchy Las Poznań 10:20
44982 justyna k. DEXER 3D poznań 10:20
45227 Natalia M. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
45280 katarzyna t. DEXER 3D poznań 10:20
45282 Wojciech M. Poznań 10:20
45293 Krzyszotof S. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
45529 Maciej W. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
45534 Elżbieta C. DEXER 3D Poznań 10:20
45589 Maciej W. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
45665 Krzysztof S. DEXER 3D Kołobrzeg 10:20
45702 Aleksandra K. Paprykarz runners Budzistowo 10:20
45706 Łukasz S. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
45710 Miłosz H. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
45883 Jakub S. Dziki Gniezno Gniezno 10:20
45888 Marzena R. Grzybowo 10:20
45889 Joanna K. Kołobrzeg 10:20
45891 Joanna J. Solec Kujawski 10:20
46123 Artur W. endorFiT team Wałcz 10:20
46150 Dawid A. Poznań 10:20
46812 Miichał K. Napędzani Procentem Gliwice 10:20
46813 Katarzyna K. Napędzani Procentem Gliwice 10:20
46814 Ania Ż. Napędzani Procentem Gliwice 10:20
46816 Dominika S. Napędzani Procentem Knurów 10:20
46994 Sławomir B. Toruń 10:20
47091 Tomasz C. Ołobok 10:20
47142 Lidia C. Poznań 10:20
47180 Michał B. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
47215 jakub f. Kołobrzeg 10:20
47337 Jakub P. Ktoś musi być ostatni Dąbrówka 10:20
47339 Justyna Katarzyna P. Ktoś musi być ostatni Poznań 10:20
47476 Grzegorz C. Droszew 10:20
47632 Roman B. Napędzani Procentem Gliwice 10:20
47788 Bartosz Z. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
47905 Michał G. Napędzani Procentem Zabrze 10:20
47935 Adam K. Spring Terminators Poznań 10:20
48558 Aleksander F. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
48582 Kamil R. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:20
48624 Mateusz K. Wczorajsi Przeźmieroow 10:20
48990 Bartosz N. Wczorajsi Poznań 10:20
50596 Maciej K. Poznań 10:20
50719 Sławomir C. Przecław 10:20
50722 Agnieszka C. Przecław 10:20
50879 Artur S. Dąbrówka 10:20
50900 Mateusz O. Wojowniczy Bagniczy Poznań 10:20
50901 Jakub O. Wojowniczy Bagniczy Krowiarki 10:20
50981 Marceli O. Wojowniczy Bagniczy Korbach 10:20
52038 mariusz w. bydgoszcz 10:20
52085 JOANNA J. FELIKSÓW 10:20
52227 Radosław I. Luboń 10:20
52324 Tomasz D. Bydgoszcz 10:20
52690 Michał K. M.A.G TEAM Oborniki 10:20
52693 Przemysław K. M.A.G TEAM Kluczewo 10:20
52772 Łukasz N. Magiel Running Team Kałek 11 10:20
53225 Michał S. Wczorajsi Poznań 10:20
53949 Grzegorz F. Borne Sulinoaw 10:20
54067 Piotr W. Warszawa 10:20
54269 Bartosz M. Ktoś musi być ostatni Poznań 10:20
54284 Arthur K. Poznań 10:20
55419 Sebastian Ż. Władysławowo 10:20
55421 Rafał Ż. Władysławowo 10:20
55497 Adriana P. DEXER 3D Oborniki 10:20
55502 Weronika P. DEXER 3D Oborniki 10:20
56180 Agata B. DEXER 3D Poznań 10:20
56363 Paulina K. Born2Fly Żernica 10:20
56364 Mariusz K. Born2Fly Żernica 10:20
56523 Krzysztof Ś. Born2Fly Zabrze 10:20
56550 Fabian O. Born2Fly Knurów 10:20
56801 Marcin Ś. Born2Fly Rzeszów 10:20
57508 Mateusz G. 12 WOG Inowrocław 10:20
57739 Piotr S. Inowrocław 10:20
58635 Marcin S. Street Workout Konin Konin 10:20
58792 Małgorzata M. Born2Fly Lublin 10:20
58824 Marta W. Born2Fly Lublin 10:20
59436 karol k. bydgoszcz 10:20
59690 marek j. krzeszyce 10:20
59950 Agnieszka J. Warszawa 10:20
60273 Łukasz M. Gorzów Wlkp 10:20
60512 Bartosz D. Zielona Góra 10:20
60884 Piotr D. Bytom Odrzański 10:20
60943 Kordian S. MAM KONTO PREMIUM NA PEGASUSIE Poznań 10:20
61056 Rafał Z. endorFiT team Strzałkowo 10:20
61125 Anna A. endorFiT team Poznań 10:20
61159 Małgorzata J. DEXER 3D Poznań 10:20
61221 Agnieszka W. DEXER 3D Suchy Las 10:20
61268 Inez C. DEXER 3D Dąbrówka 10:20
61365 Anna S. MAM KONTO PREMIUM NA PEGASUSIE Poznań 10:20
61423 Marcin S. MAM KONTO PREMIUM NA PEGASUSIE Poznań 10:20
62213 Patryk W. Street Workout Konin Konin 10:20
62437 Radosław K. Rakoniewice 10:20
62534 Adrianna K. Kamienna Góra 10:20
62595 Kuba H. Poznań 10:20
62796 PAWEŁ I. ZIELONA GÓRA 10:20
62799 Bartosz C. Sulechów 10:20
63263 Norbert K. Rychwał 10:20
63296 Tomasz K. Poznań 10:20
63302 Michal W. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
63512 Agnieszka P. Bielsko-Biała 10:20
63695 Patryk M. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
63910 Paweł W. Poznań 10:20
63912 Dawid W. TEAM ORLEN Rybnik 10:20
65425 Michał G. Paprykarz runners Szczecin 10:20
66171 Paweł G. Ktoś musi być ostatni Puszczykowo 10:20
43035 Jarosław n. Szamotuly 10:40
43437 dawid r. Kościan 10:40
43762 Dawid K. Sii Power People Poznań Poznań 10:40
45124 Julia K. Drużyna piersi i cienia Poznań 10:40
45150 Wojciech F. Poznań 10:40
45235 Robert P. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:40
45341 Michał K. Warszawa 10:40
45418 Dorota S. Drużyna piersi i cienia Poznań 10:40
45434 Maciej N. Drużyna piersi i cienia Kościan 10:40
45927 Paweł P. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Baczyna 10:40
45996 Tomasz M. Pyrzyce 10:40
46558 Marcin R. Ktoś musi być ostatni Poznan 10:40
46759 Piotr P. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Józefów 10:40
46792 Piotr K. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew 10:40
47095 Marcin S. Desperaci Kalisz 10:40
47509 Barbara G. Września 10:40
47514 Jolanta Z. Poznań 10:40
47708 anna w. poznań 10:40
47739 Marek B. Srokowo 10:40
48067 Tomasz Ż. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp. 10:40
48171 Dariusz K. Szamotuły 10:40
48466 Andrzej L. PO CO MI TO BYŁO Warszawa 10:40
48570 Mariusz M. PO CO MI TO BYŁO Warszawa 10:40
48658 Mikołaj F. Kaczory 10:40
48662 Robert B. Piła 10:40
49665 Maciej W. PANDA TEAM Zduńska Wola 10:40
49672 Michał P. PANDA TEAM Nadolice Wielkie 10:40
49674 Karol P. PANDA TEAM Zdunska Wola 10:40
49706 Konrad F. PANDA TEAM Zduńska Wola 10:40
49944 Krzysztof K. PANDA TEAM Zduńska Wola 10:40
49998 Ireneusz M. Konin 10:40
50154 Andrzej W. Warszawa 10:40
50604 Artur G. Stalowa Wola 10:40
50658 Wojciech K. Szczecin Szczecin 10:40
50671 Konrad G. Warszawa 10:40
51035 Mikołaj K. Żnin 10:40
51212 Mateusz H. Poznań 10:40
51214 Anna G. Poznań 10:40
51354 Wojtek S. Józefosław 10:40
51586 Tomasz H. PIJĄKI Poznan 10:40
51650 Sebastian Ł. PIJĄKI Poznan 10:40
51754 Piotr R. PIJĄKI Poznan 10:40
52712 ARTUR K. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW GORZÓW WLKP 10:40
52724 Piotr A. Poznań 10:40
52725 Tomasz J. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp. 10:40
52823 Przemysław S. Koziegłowy 10:40
52847 Artur J. Poznań 10:40
53068 Jakub M. PANDA TEAM Zduńska Wola 10:40
55372 Michał G. Piła 10:40
55396 Łukasz O. Zalesiaki_BSE warszawa 10:40
55413 Michał S. Zalesiaki_BSE Zalesie Górne 10:40
55772 Bartosz K. Inowroclaw 10:40
56054 Krzysztof R. PIJĄKI POZNAŃ 10:40
56134 Paweł G. Dobra Wpisz Cokolwiek Ząbki 10:40
56559 Edward G. Dobra Wpisz Cokolwiek Ząbki 10:40
57416 Piotr T. Bydgoszcz 10:40
58053 Michal W. Gorzow 10:40
58107 Rafał B. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:40
58284 Krzysztof K. Słupca 10:40
58881 Adam G. Zalesiaki_BSE Warszawa 10:40
59625 Malgorzata S. Pelczyce 10:40
60046 Andrzej R. Szczecin Poznań 10:40
60364 Piotr S. Sii Power People Poznań Poznań 10:40
60373 Dariusz N. Sii Power People Poznań Luboń 10:40
60374 Jacek W. Sii Power People Poznań Poznan 10:40
60376 Adam B. Sii Power People Poznań Konin 10:40
60377 Mateusz D. Sii Power People Poznań Poznań 10:40
60406 Michał S. Sii Power People Poznań Poznań 10:40
60874 Łukasz J. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew 10:40
61228 Justyna Ś. Poznań 10:40
61444 Anna P. Nowe Ostrowy 10:40
61782 Piotr S. Poznań 10:40
61836 Alexander F. Arendal 10:40
62111 Przemek Z. Poznan 10:40
62149 Tomasz S. Poznań 10:40
62449 Jakub M. Wągrowiec 10:40
62497 Mikołaj N. Poznań 10:40
62502 Malwina S. Poznań 10:40
62602 Łukasz K. Warszawa 10:40
62800 Dariusz M. Notojadziem Zielona Góra 10:40
62863 Krzysztof C. Gliwice 10:40
62864 Mateusz W. Mikołów 10:40
62874 Mateusz J. Skierniewice 10:40
63047 Łukasz M. KARABINIERI Stargard Szczecinski 10:40
63048 Radosław P. KARABINIERI Stargard 10:40
63075 Piotr S. Wągrowiec 10:40
63103 Paweł S. Stargard 10:40
63415 Adrian S. Swoetochlowice 10:40
64018 Patryk P. PIJĄKI Poznań 10:40
64028 Adrianna H. Poznań 10:40
64306 Bartłomiej S. Freestyle Poznań 10:40
64636 Daniel S. Kielce 10:40
64924 Jacek G. Częstochowa 10:40
64957 Konrad R. Żryj Kurz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:40
64958 Mateusz S. Żryj Kurz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:40
65021 Milena G. Notojadziem wronki 10:40
65051 Andrzej J. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp. 10:40
65187 Łukasz K. Częstochowa 10:40
65234 Anna M. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Warszawa 10:40
65236 Mateusz K. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Warszawa 10:40
65396 Dawid J. Chodzież 10:40
65543 Dariusz Z. Piotrków Trybunalski 10:40
65596 A a. Wrocław 10:40
65683 Łukasz S. Wrocław 10:40
65732 Wojciech P. Dobra Wpisz Cokolwiek Ząbki 10:40
65735 Martyna J. Siemianowice Śląskie 10:40
65813 Filip K. PIJĄKI Poznań 10:40
65837 Roman R. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp 10:40
65857 Agnieszka Ć. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Kłodawa 10:40
66145 Marcin M. Częstochowa 10:40
43163 Anna B. Warszawa 11:00
43207 Anastazja U. Poznań 11:00
43290 Konrad S. Ale ... o co biega ? Szczecin 11:00
43520 Paweł C. Szczecin 11:00
43607 Patryk W. AGOGE ACADEMY Poznań 11:00
43838 Michał W. Bring Sally Up Luboń 11:00
43853 Marcin J. Bydgoszcz 11:00
43930 Błażej P. Poznań 11:00
43946 Justyna T. Bring Sally Up Puszczykowo 11:00
44032 MACIEJ C. KALISZ 11:00
44433 Marcin M. BYLE DO METY Luboń 11:00
44536 Beata Z. Ale ... o co biega ? Szczecin 11:00
44550 Jan H. CCR POZNAŃ Poznań 11:00
44581 Patryk G. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Poznań 11:00
44649 Marcin N. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Warszawa 11:00
44650 Piotr D. Poznań 11:00
44738 Piotr I. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Jarocin 11:00
44902 Tomasz M. Tsunami Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:00
44903 Dorota M. Tsunami Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:00
45043 Agnieszka S. CCR POZNAŃ Poznań 11:00
45053 Łukasz S. CCR POZNAŃ Poznań 11:00
45079 Bartosz W. BYLE DO METY Swarzędz 11:00
45130 Gosia M. Bring Sally Up Poznań 11:00
45153 Marek A. CCR Poznań Poznan 11:00
45158 Natalia P. CCR Poznań Poznań 11:00
45168 Piotr J. Połajewo 11:00
45169 Jakub S. Puszczykowo 11:00
45186 Diana G. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Poznań 11:00
45187 Anita Ż. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Jarocin 11:00
45221 Damian U. Piła 11:00
45223 Dominika S. Olkusz 11:00
45225 Bartłomiej P. Warszawa 11:00
45248 Tadeusz R. Poznań 11:00
45307 Dariusz W. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 11:00
45317 Maciej N. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 11:00
45322 Mariusz N. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 11:00
45324 Przemysław N. Rydzyna 11:00
45325 Kamil K. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 11:00
45398 Grzegorz C. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Poznań 11:00
45406 Jakub B. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Jarocin 11:00
45428 Bartosz O. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Jaraczewo 11:00
45496 Tomasz K. Bring Sally Up Chodzież 11:00
45509 Piotr K. Sieradz 11:00
45632 Mariusz W. BYLE DO METY Poznań 11:00
45659 Paweł M. BYLE DO METY Poznań 11:00
45724 Dawid G. Połajewo 11:00
45987 Joanna W. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Bydgoszcz 11:00
45988 Przemysław W. byle do pierwszej przeszkody bydgoszcz 11:00
46028 Tomasz C. BYLE DO METY Poznań 11:00
46184 Przemysław W. Poznań 11:00
46195 Sebastian M. Puszczykowo 11:00
46256 Paweł S. Drużyna Szpiku Szamotuły 11:00
46275 Jarosław S. Ale ... o co biega ? szczecin 11:00
46555 Piotr R. CCR POZNAŃ Poznań 11:00
46722 Jakub K. WSOWL Wrocław 11:00
46848 Paweł K. Jaraczewo 11:00
46933 Michał D. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Starogard Gdański 11:00
46942 monika o. wroclaw 11:00
46957 Konrad T. Wałcz 11:00
47029 Monika K. Rybnik 11:00
47040 RAdek J. Gdańsk 11:00
47287 Marcin G. Kargowa 11:00
47329 Sebastian T. Konin 11:00
47369 Daniel B. Kargowa 11:00
47433 Leszek O. Konin 11:00
48109 Krystian K. KAtowice 11:00
48198 Patryk T. Poznań 11:00
48205 Maciej M. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Złotniki 11:00
48232 Paweł Z. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Poznań 11:00
48674 Krzysztof S. PO CO MI TO BYŁO Warszawa 11:00
48722 Marcin N. Ale ... o co biega ? Sulejów 11:00
48816 Daria D. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Środa Wlkp. 11:00
48919 Agnieszka G. byle do pierwszej przeszkody Jarocin 11:00
48952 Michał K. Wrocław 11:00
49575 Marta P. Szczecin 11:00
49630 Maciej M. Tsunami Szczecinek Szczecinek 11:00
49656 Amadeusz D. Zielona Góra 11:00
50503 Piotr B. Tychy 11:00
51245 Tomasz J. Szczecin 11:00
51924 Natalia J. Pleszew 11:00
51977 Bartosz K. PO CO MI TO BYŁO Marki 11:00
52101 Andrzej L. Poznań 11:00
52328 daria k. piła 11:00
52597 Artur R. USM Radzanów 11:00
52598 Mateusz K. USM Płock 11:00
52821 Krzysztof Ł. Szczecin 11:00
53745 Antoni K. Poznań 11:00
53980 Karol S. Bring Sally Up Margonin 11:00
54413 Paweł K. Poznań 11:00
54507 Anna K. Bring Sally Up Poznań 11:00
54529 Agata K. Bring Sally Up Poznań 11:00
54794 Rafał P. Poznań 11:00
55280 Adam I. Gniezno 11:00
55420 Tomasz R. Slideworx Poznań 11:00
55423 Marcin G. Slideworx Poznań 11:00
55424 Michał Ś. Slideworx Poznań 11:00
55580 Tomasz R. BYLE DO METY Luboń 11:00
55731 Dawid M. Szczecin 11:00
55734 Dawid S. Pyrzyce 11:00
56219 Mateusz G. Magiel Running Team Poznań 11:00
56862 Marek N. Lusówko 11:00
58759 Anita G. Wrocław 11:00
59795 Mirosław C. Analyx Poznań 11:00
60838 Igor K. Ale ... o co biega ? Bujny 11:00
61967 Dawid Ł. Tychy 11:00
62329 Dominik T. Analyx Komorniki 11:00
62347 Daniel D. Warszawa 11:00
62349 Łukasz S. Ożarów Mazowiecki 11:00
62364 Kamil F. Warszawa 11:00
62371 Michał P. Analyx Poznań 11:00
63855 Roland I. Łódz 11:00
65328 Tomasz C. Żary 11:00
65624 Jarosław R. Poznań 11:00
65666 Krzysztof C. Poznań 11:00
65826 Dorota Z. Wielichowo 11:00
43165 Karol S. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
43645 Adrian F. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
43926 Jakub M. Perfect Body :) Poznań 11:20
43927 Mateusz N. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
43935 Grzegorz A. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
43937 Kamila O. Perfect Body :) Goniczki 11:20
44082 Zuzanna K. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
44503 Aleksander P. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
44928 Maciej W. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Rokietnica 11:20
45038 Marcin W. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Poznań 11:20
45042 Anna W. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Złotniki 11:20
45071 Jakub B. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
45206 Sebastian M. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Poznań 11:20
45269 Olga K. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
45621 Gosia A. Perfect Body :) Września 11:20
45691 Bartosz K. Poznań 11:20
45692 Zuzanna G. Poznań 11:20
46033 Artur L. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Poznań 11:20
46259 Arek D. Nowiny Wielkie 11:20
46452 Paweł B. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Tarnowo Podgórne 11:20
46484 Jarek K. Warszawa 11:20
46532 Karol C. Warszawa 11:20
47047 Miłosz F. Chodzież 11:20
47090 Robert G. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Poznań 11:20
47153 Jerzy N. STOKROTKI Legnica 11:20
47154 Izabela N. STOKROTKI Legnica 11:20
47390 Filip M. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Sława 11:20
47391 Szymon Ć. Kępno 11:20
47484 Arkadiusz G. Luboń 11:20
47991 Przemysław G. KEPSy i Przyjaciele Poznań 11:20
48165 Jagoda O. Przepraszam, a Pan/i z której godziny? Kiekrz 11:20
48167 Daria B. Przepraszam, a Pan/i z której godziny? Lulinek 11:20
48182 Aleksandra K. Przepraszam, a Pan/i z której godziny? Poznań 11:20
48261 Robert G. Poznań 11:20
48528 Damian W. Miedzyrzecz 11:20
50428 Marta G. WildCats lublin 11:20
50429 Rafał B. WildCats Lublin 11:20
50459 Olga W. WildCats Lublin 11:20
50681 Przemysław P. WildCats Jakubowice Konińskie-Kolonia 11:20
50707 Dominik Ł. WildCats Bychawa 11:20
50926 Kamil P. Lublin 11:20
50935 Katarzyna S. WildCats Lublin 11:20
51020 Łukasz S. WildCats Lublin 11:20
51223 Aleksandra S. WildCats Lublin 11:20
52754 Marcin G. Wrocław 11:20
52846 Iwona B. Legnica 11:20
52861 Dagmara P. Przepraszam, a Pan/i z której godziny? Szamotuły 11:20
52975 Małgorzata K. WildCats Lublin 11:20
53108 Aneta K. WildCats Lublin 11:20
53257 Magdalena K. WildCats Lublin 11:20
53638 Jose Manuel D. Boleslawiec 11:20
53665 Jacek C. Drezdenko 11:20
54083 Lech O. WildCats Bełzyce 11:20
56793 Łukasz Ż. Rurzyca 11:20
56794 Grzegorz K. Szczecin 11:20
57643 Filip F. Gniezno 11:20
57842 Adrian A. Poznań 11:20
59180 Dariusz G. InTeamNi Kruszewnia 11:20
59484 Wojciech S. Leszno 11:20
59547 Rafał Z. Złotoryja 11:20
59610 Dominika P. Zabiegani Mielec Mielec 11:20
60045 Michał B. InTeamNi Poznań 11:20
60324 Paweł K. InTeamNi Poznań 11:20
61491 Wojciech G. InTeamNi Poznań 11:20
61817 Mariusz M. Perfect Body :) Osieczna 11:20
62038 Konrad P. WildCats Tomaszów Lubelski 11:20
62101 Agata R. WildCats Lublin 11:20
62230 Natalia N. CityFit LBN Bełżyce 11:20
62461 Magdalena S. Looblyn Panthers Lublin 11:20
62475 Jan K. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Złotniki 11:20
62934 Milosz J. Ostrzeszów 11:20
62949 Maciej Ć. Ostrzeszów 11:20
62991 Bartosz W. kosmonauci Barlinek 11:20
62992 Mikołaj W. kosmonauci Barlinek 11:20
63169 Dagmara W. WildCats Lublin 11:20
63301 kraysztof s. kosmonauci Barlinek 11:20
65005 Mateusz D. Poznan 11:20
65262 Tomasz J. Poznań 11:20
65332 Paweł N. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65342 Rafał S. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65346 Dominik K. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65572 Aneta G. Lublniec 11:20
65598 Jerzy W. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65643 Anna B. WildCats Lublin 11:20
65644 Dominika G. WildCats Lublin 11:20
65763 Agata J. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65764 Piotr S. JAKDOJADE Komorniki 11:20
65790 Radosław J. Miłosław 11:20
65803 Grzegorz T. Tarnów 11:20
65844 Konrad S. JAKDOJADE Poznań 11:20
65943 Justyna S. WildCats lublin 11:20
46386 Dominik P. Klub Kadarka Piła 11:40
47279 Maciej K. Klub Kadarka Piła 11:40
51297 Karol G. Poznań 11:40
51304 Aleksandra G. Poznań 11:40
56176 Joanna T. Kings of Mortgage Rogoźno 11:40
56734 Mikołaj O. Kings of Mortgage Poznań 11:40
56858 Bartek P. Kings of Mortgage Poznań 11:40
56899 Karol S. Kings of Mortgage Białogard 11:40
59616 Mikołaj B. Kings of Mortgage Warszawa 11:40
60172 ADRIAN L. DĘBNO 11:40
60221 Tomasz A. Dębno 11:40
60356 Konrad N. Dębno 11:40
60367 ANNA K. DĘBNO 11:40
60477 Łukasz L. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 11:40
61516 jerzy c. Kings of Mortgage poznan 11:40
62517 Radosław C. Wrocław 11:40
62818 Rafał M. Świry zza mola Poznań 11:40
62819 Mateusz F. Świry zza mola Poznań 11:40
62865 Mateusz B. Poznań 11:40
62868 Anna P. Poznań 11:40
64692 Piotr K. Świry zza mola Kołobrzeg 11:40
64921 Łukasz S. zaSAPA:ni Trzcianka 11:40
64986 Adam K. zaSAPA:ni Trzcianka 11:40
65048 Iwona S. Kings of Mortgage Poznań 11:40
65358 Piotr R. zaSAPA:ni Trzcianka 11:40
65423 Szymon M. Drawno 11:40
65646 Zbigniew K. Poznań 11:40
65670 Maciej B. Kings of Mortgage Poznań 11:40
65777 Tadeusz P. zaSAPA:ni Trzcianka 11:40
66128 Łukasz B. Kings of Mortgage Poznań 11:40
43018 Krzysztof Z. Poznań 12:00
43161 SEBASTIAN P. KALISZ 12:00
43339 Bartosz G. PP Czarnków 12:00
43340 Anetta P. PP Poznań 12:00
43341 Jakub M. PP Świebodzin 12:00
43351 Paweł K. Poznań 12:00
43412 Sebastian S. Run4Rum Poznań 12:00
43524 Marek N. Run4Rum Warszawa 12:00
43855 Karol S. Bruk 12:00
44566 maciek m. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów łódź 12:00
44570 Agata P. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Łódź 12:00
44571 Przemysław U. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Ksawerów 12:00
44573 Kamil S. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Rzgów 12:00
44633 Maciej Z. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Kowal 12:00
44668 Kamil S. Łódź 12:00
44874 Maria M. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów łódź 12:00
44905 Krzysztof S. Łódź 12:00
44925 Marcin C. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Pabianice 12:00
44979 Dariusz G. Mountain Supplements Świdwin 12:00
44983 Hubert G. Warszawa 12:00
44984 Norbert G. Bydgoszcz 12:00
44985 Anna P. Bydgoszcz 12:00
45006 Mateusz K. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Łódź 12:00
45055 Dawid M. Mountain Supplements Redło 12:00
45135 Łukasz G. Mountain Supplements Redło 12:00
45140 Robert O. Mountain Supplements Redło 12:00
45198 Daniel M. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Zduny 12:00
45355 Jakub O. DZIKIE KUNY W AGREŚCIE Kościan 12:00
45358 Piotr R. DZIKIE KUNY W AGREŚCIE Ryki 12:00
45786 Paweł Z. KIA Nowicki Warszawa 12:00
45908 Bartosz F. Warszawa 12:00
45993 Dorota J. PP Konin 12:00
46198 Paulina B. PP Poznań 12:00
46236 Trojan I. PP Poznań 12:00
46257 Julian W. Stargard 12:00
46893 Hanna F. Chorzów 12:00
47349 Michał W. Poznań 12:00
47364 Robert K. Wałcz 12:00
47410 Paweł T. THE EXPENDABLES Wolsztyn 12:00
47411 Marcin P. THE EXPENDABLES Krosno Odrzańskie 12:00
47420 Łukasz U. THE EXPENDABLES Wolsztyn 12:00
47510 Sebastian M. THE EXPENDABLES Wolsztyn 12:00
47659 Wojtek M. Poznań 12:00
47864 Mikołaj Ś. Inowrocław 12:00
47924 Wiktor T. No Pain No Gain Toruń 12:00
48076 Sebastian G. No Pain No Gain Bydgoszcz 12:00
48407 Adam Z. No Pain No Gain Toruń 12:00
48502 Jacek G. Warszawa 12:00
48504 Miłosz L. Bozony Higgsa Grudziądz 12:00
49431 Piotr W. Orszak Mistrza Warszawa 12:00
49432 Adrianna F. Orszak Mistrza Warszawa 12:00
49501 Marcin C. Szczecin 12:00
49503 Łukasz O. Szczecin 12:00
49805 Karolina R. Lubawa 12:00
49830 Tomasz K. Gacie po tacie Zgierz 12:00
50119 Michał R. Lubawa 12:00
50505 Michał N. Nawet się nie lubimy Warszawa 12:00
50520 Magdalena S. ADVENTUR OF A LIFETIME Żyrardów 12:00
50532 Kamil J. ADVENTUR OF A LIFETIME Żyrardow 12:00
50714 Jan S. Nawet się nie lubimy Warszawa 12:00
50723 Philip A. Warszawa 12:00
50923 Adam Z. Wroclaw 12:00
50939 Jakub W. Wolsztyn 12:00
50960 Gabriel S. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW Gorzów Wlkp. 12:00
50963 Joanna S. DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW gorzów Wlkp 12:00
51149 Konrad P. Skierniewice 12:00
51629 Michał W. Street Workout Gniezno Gniezno 12:00
51759 Luis P. THE EXPENDABLES Poznan 12:00
51776 Przemyslaw O. Droszkow 12:00
51777 Barbara O. Droszkow 12:00
51914 Konrad W. THE EXPENDABLES Wolsztyn 12:00
51923 Tomasz G. Droszków 12:00
52044 Michal K. Zielona Góra 12:00
52170 Rafał W. Wolsztyn 12:00
52228 Magda M. Poznań 12:00
52235 Bartłomiej H. Wolsztyn 12:00
52277 Daniel C. Łódź 12:00
52612 Łukasz N. Murowana Goślina 12:00
52613 Kamil K. Murowana Goślina 12:00
53381 Magdalena J. Szczecin 12:00
54380 Jakub K. Poznań 12:00
55399 Grzegorz P. P4 GREG Kościan 12:00
55854 Krzysiek D. New Balance Eska Team Warszawa 12:00
55855 Marcin D. Warszawa 12:00
57149 Konrad K. Łódź 12:00
57154 Tomasz K. Łódź 12:00
57603 Wojciech M. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Łódź 12:00
57605 Joanna K. Wataha Troskliwych Misiów Łódź 12:00
58454 Piotr S. CSLog Zamość 12:00
58738 Tytus K. POZNAŃ 12:00
59159 Marco M. Poznan 12:00
59745 Tomek J. Poznań 12:00
59874 Tomasz S. Szczecin 12:00
59876 Michał M. Szczecin 12:00
60105 Mateusz K. Torzym 12:00
60106 Jacek W. Węgrzynice 12:00
60175 Adam T. Szczecin 12:00
60538 Robert P. Orszak Mistrza Warszawa 12:00
61000 Slawek M. Zielona Gora 12:00
61381 Seebastian K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Zduńska Wola 12:00
61438 Michał J. Dębołęka 12:00
61931 Karol K. Inowrocław 12:00
62022 Paulina D. Gdańsk 12:00
62025 Michał K. Gdańsk 12:00
62786 Łukasz S. Nowinki 12:00
62879 Mariusz A. FORMA NA PLUS Strzelce Kraj. 12:00
63053 Paweł L. Lubań 12:00
63054 Jarosław R. Lubań 12:00
66176 Byszewski S. Kadzewo 12:00
66178 damian o. poznań 12:00
43357 Leszek W. Magiel Running Team Międzyrzecz 12:20
43358 Marcin W. Magiel Running Team Międzyrzecz 12:20
43371 Krzysztof N. Sztama Rokietnica Poznań 12:20
43469 Piotr P. Sztama Rokietnica Sobota 12:20
43708 Michaał T. Sztama Rokietnica Rokietnica 12:20
43954 Piotr M. Poznań 12:20
44102 Mikołaj S. Sztama Rokietnica Poznan 12:20
44509 Marek F. NORDCITY Gdańsk 12:20
44530 Piotr W. Dyskwalifikacja Konin Konin 12:20
44531 Monika W. Dyskwalifikacja Konin Konin 12:20
44704 Piotr H. Bydgoszcz 12:20
45032 Tomasz P. Gostyczyna 12:20
45131 Piotr S. NORDCITY Karsin 12:20
45215 Maciej K. NORDCITY Miłakowo 12:20
45217 Krzysztof Ł. NORDCITY Gdańsk 12:20
45685 Marcin W. Mszczonów 12:20
45884 Tomek W. Magiel Running Team Poznań 12:20
46264 Magdalena K. Poznań 12:20
47210 Paweł K. Kłodawa 12:20
48031 Damian M. Drezdenko 12:20
49178 Paweł K. Żary 12:20
49754 Krzysiek B. Kłodawa 12:20
50077 Daniel K. Dobra 12:20
50479 Łukasz G. Zatkało kakało Poznań 12:20
50480 Mirosław M. Zatkało kakało Poznań 12:20
50486 Mateusz M. Zatkało kakało Poznań 12:20
50630 Łukasz D. BDGRunForce Bydgoszcz 12:20
51664 Michał S. Ale ... o co biega ? Chociwel 12:20
51666 Rafał K. Ale ... o co biega ? Szczecin 12:20
53940 Małgorzata K. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
53941 Marcin L. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
53943 DENNY M. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO MULLROSE 12:20
53995 Artur C. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Slubice 12:20
54415 Roksana M. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
54525 Marek P. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Ośno Lubuskie 12:20
54544 Michał T. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Ośno Lubuskie 12:20
54554 Wojciech K. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
54724 Marta J. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Kunowice 12:20
54811 Bartosz G. Gdynia 12:20
55913 Grzegorz I. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Slubice 12:20
58512 Grzegorz G. Wojciechów 12:20
59137 Mateusz M. BDGRunForce Poznań 12:20
60437 Witold S. Poznań 12:20
60476 marek k. Bolesławiec Team bolesławiec 12:20
60478 Michał P. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 12:20
60481 Michał B. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 12:20
60483 Mariusz K. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 12:20
60619 Bartosz Z. Beat Your Results Gniezno Gniezno 12:20
60633 Artur B. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 12:20
60786 Michał L. Bolesławiec Team Bolesławiec 12:20
61542 Krzysztof L. Szczecin 12:20
61670 Mateusz J. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
61682 Paweł N. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
62268 Mariusz M. Mszczonów 12:20
62733 Nikodem S. Łódź 12:20
62931 Piotr Ł. BDGRunForce Bydgoszcz 12:20
63435 Grzegorz M. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Lublin 12:20
63441 Wojciech S. CROSSFITOWCY UMIĘŚNIENI NA MIĘKKO Słubice 12:20
63574 Łukasz B. Bielsko-Biała 12:20
63575 Wojciech Ś. Bielsko-Biała 12:20
65251 Maciej P. Bydgoszcz 12:20
65341 Maciej M. Poznań 12:20
65384 Adrian G. Śrem 12:20
65820 Norbert Z. Miłomłyn 12:20
66130 lucyna p. Poznań 12:20
66131 Anna T. Poznań 12:20
66183 Robert W. Poznań 12:20
66613 Jaro B. warszawa 12:20