Do startu pozostało

Najbardziej Hardkorowy Runmageddon 27/28.07.2024 Hardcore

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
624772 Jakub W. Kraków 08:30
624826 Adam B. United Runners Warszawa 08:30
624882 Robert F. Warszawa 08:30
625064 Sebastian Z. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 08:30
625110 Kamil D. FitPark Team Kraków 08:30
625121 Mariusz K. Carbon Silesia Sport Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:30
625169 Patryk H. Carbon Silesia Sport Gliwice 08:30
625198 Tomasz K. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 08:30
625204 Mateusz S. Kraków 08:30
625213 Konrad M. Warszawa 08:30
625230 Kamil S. Wrocław 08:30
625232 Rafał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzynka 08:30
625235 Paweł L. Koniu Squad Krakow 08:30
625258 Mirosław R. FitPark Team Kraków 08:30
625260 Arkadiusz N. CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM Wrocław 08:30
625285 Remigiusz P. Drezdenko 08:30
625286 Mateusz K. trzebicz 08:30
625308 Rafał O. FitPark Team Kraków 08:30
625357 Łukasz S. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 08:30
626289 Mateusz A. Poznan 08:30
627020 Tomasz L. Łowicz 08:30
628135 Tomasz B. Rajcza 08:30
628137 Mateusz W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:30
628255 Jan K. Środa Wielkopolska 08:30
628703 Łukasz G. Mysłowice 08:30
629805 Pawel P. Szczecin 08:30
629921 Paweł O. FIT MORE RYBNIK PSZÓW 08:30
629974 tomasz s. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:30
630142 Krzysztof B. SOCIOS SILESIA Bytom 08:30
630472 Jakub K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:30
630537 Kamil H. Wrocław 08:30
630915 Patryk J. Ninja Elements Warszawa 08:30
631827 Dariusz W. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:30
632973 Mateusz M. Poznań 08:30
633880 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 08:30
635104 Jakub S. WATAHA Gorzów Śląski 08:30
636724 Dominik K. Carbon Silesia Sport Gilowice 08:30
637506 Paweł S. BeFit24Team Łazy 08:30
637814 Maciej G. MAŁE DZIKI Sosnowiec 08:30
637921 Józef C. Carbon Silesia Sport Lędziny 08:30
637991 Krzysztof P. United Runners Warszawa 08:30
637996 Tomasz P. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:30
625261 Katarzyna W. CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM Wrocław 09:15
625417 Katarzyna W. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
625728 Agnieszka S. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
625729 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
625730 Monika Ż. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
625773 Marzena L. Włocławek 09:15
626817 Monika K. Chelm 09:15
628229 Mariola P. Carbon Silesia Sport Sosnowiec 09:15
630143 Victoria J. Radzionków 09:15
637298 Mirela W. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 09:15
624794 Eryk W. Tarnów 09:30
624848 Justyna M. Spalice 09:30
624903 Marta P. SOCIOS SILESIA Rabka-Zdrój 09:30
624910 Jan S. Kraków 09:30
624923 Grzegorz P. Szczecin 09:30
624943 Patryk N. Katowice 09:30
624963 Łukasz T. Ostre ołówki Pruszków 09:30
624967 Artur T. Ostre ołówki Piastów 09:30
624981 Dawid . OCR JAR Gostkowo 09:30
624982 Marcin K. Chojnów 09:30
624994 Agnieszka L. Tarnów 09:30
625006 Łukasz Ł. Poznań Race Team Poznań 09:30
625016 Barbara M. Zawsze młodzi Kostomłoty 09:30
625017 Paulina M. Zawsze młodzi Osiek 09:30
625018 Mateusz J. Zawsze młodzi Kostomłoty 09:30
625019 Artur Z. OCR JAR Toruń 09:30
625039 Mateusz J. Dębogórze 09:30
625068 Dariusz U. Bytom 09:30
625091 Rafał K. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Warzymice 09:30
625099 Mariusz D. G.O.A.T Team Michałowice Pielgrzymowice 09:30
625107 Filip P. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:30
625108 Damian K. Zakrzów 09:30
625114 Paweł C. Warszawa 09:30
625118 Bartosz M. Zalasewo 09:30
625119 Michał K. Poznań 09:30
625126 Marcin B. Warszawa Ursus 09:30
625135 Maciej K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team GDAŃSK 09:30
625138 Jonatan J. Baukrane Gdańsk 09:30
625139 Włodzimierz W. Toruń 09:30
625157 Michał M. Ruda Śląska 09:30
625174 Adrian C. Pędzące Kombinerki Radom 09:30
625182 Agata K. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
625188 Paulina K. Warszawa 09:30
625189 Michał O. Ostre ołówki Piastów 09:30
625193 Michał M. Poznań 09:30
625195 Jarosław K. Piła 09:30
625203 Eryk K. Ustanów 09:30
625236 Tomasz K. Domer Sport Team Pleszew 09:30
625246 Marcel M. CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM Wrocław 09:30
625263 Mariusz T. Pędzące Kombinerki Radom 09:30
625265 Patryk S. Ostre ołówki Nowa Wieś 09:30
625302 Katarzyna T. Warszawa 09:30
625323 Ewa B. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
625329 Małgorzata S. Wrocław 09:30
625335 Jakub R. RunPo3.0n Lubin 09:30
625337 Barbara J. Cygany 09:30
625340 Artur M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:30
625341 Kamil T. RunPo3.0n Wrocław 09:30
625346 Kamil J. Kleosin 09:30
625351 Marcin T. Warszawa 09:30
625360 Marek R. Orle 09:30
625363 Damian K. Lichnowy 09:30
625416 Krzysztof A. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 09:30
625420 Bożena S. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
625422 Adrian Z. Warriors Łódź Łódz 09:30
625423 Kamila J. Warriors Łódź Łódź 09:30
625447 Krzysztof C. Zawsze młodzi Małkowice 09:30
625603 Ewelina Ł. Krakow 09:30
625604 Magdalena W. Krakow 09:30
625627 Tobiasz H. Mr. Team Dąbrówka 09:30
625708 Michał O. Wycinki Osowskie 09:30
625809 Kamil S. Orzesze 09:30
625846 Karina C. Jaworzno 09:30
625939 Dawid W. Kielce 09:30
626070 Katarzyna J. Jeszcze Tylko Kawałek... Gdańsk 09:30
626237 Piotr T. Ostre ołówki Pruszków 09:30
626327 Damian R. Stachlew 09:30
626331 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:30
626338 Arkadiusz D. Legionowo 09:30
626396 Sławomir O. Ostre ołówki Piastów 09:30
626397 Marta K. Pruszków 09:30
626399 Aleksandra S. Walendów 09:30
626410 Maciej W. Wejherowo 09:30
626479 Mariusz W. Kraków 09:30
626488 Ewelina R. Dziki z Trójmiasta Gdynia 09:30
626489 Tomasz S. Dziki z Trójmiasta Piastów 09:30
626515 Rafał N. Bytom 09:30
626555 Izabela P. UNIT37 Wojnicz 09:30
626583 Adam W. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzno 09:30
626664 Dariusz R. Poznań 09:30
626680 Beata Ż. Dziki z Trójmiasta Zbychowo 09:30
626682 Mateusz I. Jarosław 09:30
626690 Sebastian Ż. Dziki z Trójmiasta Zbychowo 09:30
626691 Ryszard W. Rybnik 09:30
626712 Maksymilian K. Kraków 09:30
626723 Michał N. Grabownica Starzeńska 09:30
626879 Łukasz A. Kielce 09:30
626954 Pawel K. Brzozów 09:30
627153 Adam S. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Lipce 09:30
627296 Paweł B. United Runners Ciechanów 09:30
627463 Kamil` S. SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Pruszków 09:30
627553 Michał M. Ruda Śl 09:30
627624 Magdalena N. Białystok 09:30
628011 Aleksandra S. Częstochowa 09:30
628012 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 09:30
628015 Aleksander K. Łódź 09:30
628105 Adam U. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 09:30
628537 Marcin K. Bełchatów 09:30
628613 Adam W. Januszkowice 09:30
633357 Monika I. Brzozów 09:30
624866 Bartosz D. Głogów 09:45
624867 Michał R. Wrocław 09:45
625071 Krzysztof C. FORFITer Wrocław 09:45
625088 Bohdan Z. Transformatory Łódż 09:45
625125 Tomasz S. Góra Kalwaria 09:45
625233 Bartosz N. Pniewy 09:45
625242 Patrycja S. Pniewy 09:45
625325 Piotr B. Jaworzno 09:45
625342 Dmytro V. Szczecin 09:45
625776 Anton Y. Trailblazers Katowice 09:45
625835 Serhii K. Trailblazers Jastrzębie-Zdrój 09:45
625872 Kacper W. Miechów 09:45
628142 SŁAWOMIR I. BAD FISH Wolsztyn 09:45
628406 Hubert G. Stany 09:45
628502 Mariusz K. Transformatory Zadzim 09:45
628530 Zbigniew R. BAD FISH Wolsztyn 09:45
628603 Marcin K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:45
628682 Marta S. Warszawa 09:45
628683 Paweł P. Warszawa 09:45
628772 Marek R. Łęczna 09:45
628839 Katarzyna K. Kielce 09:45
629146 Filip W. Siedlce 09:45
629167 Rafał S. Ojcowie ze Śląska 2024 Bytom 09:45
629415 Kinga W. Piotrków Trybunalski 09:45
629539 Kamil Z. Warszawa 09:45
629542 Waldemar H. Poznań 09:45
629551 Roksana S. Lublin 09:45
629599 Mikołaj K. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:45
629720 Kamil K. Tychy 09:45
629736 Krzysztof K. Myślenice 09:45
629737 Paweł R. RUKO Kraków 09:45
629738 Dawid K. RUKO Szczawa 09:45
629739 Patryk C. RUKO Kraków 09:45
629740 Kamil Ś. RUKO Zakliczyn 09:45
629741 Przemysław K. Kraków 09:45
629742 Paweł K. Kraków 09:45
629743 Mateusz P. Słopnice 09:45
629744 Piotr O. RUKO Kraków 09:45
629978 Anna M. Carbon Silesia Sport Mikołów 09:45
630103 Mariusz G. Warszawa 09:45
630224 Filip W. Piastów 09:45
630225 Przemek O. Łomianki Dolne 09:45
630241 Maciek W. Przasnysz 09:45
630383 Marek Ś. Bluszczów 09:45
630394 Nikol M. Poznań 09:45
630395 Patryk G. poznan 09:45
630413 Kamil T. Rzeszów 09:45
630438 Adam P. Plewiska 09:45
630697 Nadia B. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:45
631313 Mateusz B. Patatas Bravas TORUŃ 09:45
631397 Klaudia R. Patatas Bravas Toruń 09:45
631467 Agnieszka P. Wrzosowa 09:45
631523 Anna S. Warszawa 09:45
631537 Damian S. Patatas Bravas Czernikowo 09:45
631714 Piotr H. TWARDOGÓRA 09:45
631765 Kacper M. Częstochowa 09:45
631860 Mateusz G. Wrocław 09:45
631878 Tomasz M. Warszawa 09:45
632235 Jakub K. Złotokłos 09:45
632260 Agata M. RYBNIK 09:45
632452 Piotr B. TurboPtysie Brzeg 09:45
632459 Katarzyna B. TurboPtysie Brzeg 09:45
632466 Adam S. TurboPtysie Wrocław 09:45
632903 Paweł J. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 09:45
633873 Tomasz N. Rudziczka 09:45
634011 Maciej R. Ficyt Bełchatów 09:45
634093 Cezary N. Warszawa 09:45
634201 Maciej P. Koniusza 09:45
634375 Kacper K. Włocławek 09:45
634757 Piotr W. Jarosław 09:45
634952 Grzegorz G. Kraków 09:45
634976 Patrycja C. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:45
635069 Aleksandra B. Kraków 09:45
635219 Mariusz Ś. Warszawa 09:45
635888 Henryk K. Kraków 09:45
635969 Krzysztof C. Lutomiersk 09:45
635972 NIKOLA C. Lutomiersk 09:45
636020 Albert S. Drzewica 09:45
636332 Magdalena D. Wściekłe buty Bydgoszcz 09:45
636333 Arkadiusz B. Wściekłe buty Bydgoszcz 09:45
636446 Izabela G. Radzyń Chełmiński 09:45
636496 Rafał D. Strzelce Opolskie 09:45
636861 Ewelina K. Warszawa 09:45
636875 Kacper K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
636910 Paweł K. ExtremeWolf Szczecin 09:45
636938 Mariusz P. ExtremeWolf Warzymice 09:45
637202 dariusz r. włocławek 09:45
637205 AGNIESZKA K. Włocławek 09:45
637369 Jacek R. SAR Ratownictwo Morskie Kołobrzeg Kołobrzeg-Budzistowo 09:45
637445 Przemek S. Wrocław 09:45
637583 Krzysztof R. Wyszogród 09:45
637758 Oleksandr M. Wrocław 09:45
638207 Bartłomiej H. Ratowice 09:45
638572 Vinh H. Wroclaw 09:45
638629 Adam K. Nowa Wola 09:45
638631 Michał K. Konstancin - Jeziorna 09:45
624901 Paweł W. Mszana 10:15
624905 Joanna K. Żyrardów 10:15
624906 Kamil R. Żyrardów 10:15
624941 Justyna K. Żyrardów 10:15
624944 Konrad B. Żyrardów 10:15
625127 Łukasz O. Kraków 10:15
625208 Przemysław H. Gdańsk 10:15
625284 Kasper W. Warszawa 10:15
625309 Patryk T. Częstochowa 10:15
625311 Marek W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo 10:15
625333 Krzysztof S. Jabłonka 10:15
625334 Patryk N. Częstochowa 10:15
625354 Krzysztof Z. Out of Strength Exception Kraków 10:15
625359 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 10:15
625842 Paweł G. Bydgoszcz 10:15
626531 Olga M. Ostrołęka 10:15
627970 Michał S. Koleczkowo 10:15
628941 Zbigniew Z. Kowal 10:15
629309 Jacek I. Skaryszew 10:15
629451 Krzysztof W. Mszana 10:15
629585 Krzysztof C. Wałcz 10:15
629594 Adam L. Jastrzębie - Zdrój 10:15
629691 Marcin C. Wałcz 10:15
630469 bartek p. Tyczyn 10:15
630742 Jakub Ż. SŁAWSKIE GRUBASY Sława 10:15
632406 Dominika P. Rudnik 10:15
632515 Marcin T. Iwaniska 10:15
633035 Krzysztof M. Wrocław 10:15
633633 Grzegorz U. Bytom 10:15
634500 Lena P. Zduńska Wola 10:15
634556 Michał G. Zadzim 10:15
635799 Mateusz O. Gaz do dechy Toruń 10:15
637233 Marcin P. Laryszów 10:15
637239 Maciej K. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 10:15
637241 Patryk O. Dżak Szparrroww Katowice 10:15
637881 Natalia P. Gaz do dechy Toruń 10:15
624959 Kamil D. Koko team racing Świdnica 10:30
624960 Inga C. Koko team racing Wrocław 10:30
624965 Miłosz B. Zgorzelec 10:30
624984 Mateusz G. Kielce 10:30
625050 Daria K. Paka Borsuka Katowice 10:30
626416 Artur G. Poznań 10:30
626713 tomasz s. Grodzisk 10:30
627191 Monika S. STF 069 Skępe 10:30
628452 Maja S. Zgorzelec 10:30
628456 Kewin K. Bogatynia 10:30
628636 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 10:30
629237 Laura K. Wrocław 10:30
630928 Mikołaj Z. Walce 10:30
630929 Aleksandra B. Walce 10:30
633799 Michał R. Roszki Kraków 10:30
633813 tomek r. Roszki Warszawa 10:30
634584 Krzysztof P. Warszawa 10:30
635898 Dawid S. SąsiedziteaM Kamionek 10:30
636378 Mariusz F. Szczawno-Zdrój 10:30
636935 Grzegorz P. Daleszyce 10:30
636936 Mateusz K. Kielce 10:30
637163 Sandra M. Wilczy team Żagań 10:30
637164 Karol G. Wilczy team Piotrków Trybunalski 10:30
637440 Łukasz B. Jelenia Góra 10:30
625122 Wojciech Ż. Stary Lubotyń 10:45
625270 Agnieszka F. Nysa 10:45
626270 Jakub B. Głogów Małopolski 10:45
626441 Krzysztof Z. Głogów młp 10:45
626972 Jacek M. Starogard Gdański 10:45
626973 Szymon M. Starogard Gdński 10:45
628945 Mateusz S. Szydlowiec 10:45
637590 Emilian D. GTV Pruszków 10:45
625092 Tomasz W. Woźniaki + Rokitnica 11:15
628062 Łukasz M. Żmigród 11:15
630186 Michał G. Woźniaki + Borkowo 11:15
634736 Grzegorz C. Potrzymaj mi łańcuch Droszew 11:15
629356 Bogumił J. Gdańsk 11:30
629834 Damian S. Pabianice 11:30
631564 Kasia A. Gdańsk 11:30
632372 Sebastian S. Krótka piłka Chrzanów 11:30
632373 Mateusz J. Krótka piłka Chrzanów 11:30
625095 Cezary T. Janusze Błotnych Biegów Łódź 11:45
628103 Łukasz S. Korzensko 11:45
625002 Krzysztof Z. Wieliczka 12:00
625004 Erwin S. siepraw 12:00
625011 Filip S. Wieliczka 12:00
625201 Mateusz K. Padew Narodowa 12:00
625202 Karolina K. Padew Narodowa 12:00
625957 Dawid G. Wrocław 12:00
625958 Magdalena W. Nowogrodziec 12:00
625960 Przemysław M. Lwówek Śląski 12:00
626434 Adam Z. Czapury 12:00
626504 Mateusz D. Dołuje 12:00
629363 Krzysztof B. Ruda Śląska 12:00
631380 Adam S. Mokrsko 12:00
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024