Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa 23/24.07.2022 Hardcore

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
498841 Piotr P. Katowice 08:00
499148 Piotr G. Kraków 08:00
499169 Mariusz A. Pabianice 08:00
499297 Tomasz K. Hells heaven ocr szczecin Dobra 08:00
499470 Tomasz K. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 08:00
499883 MATEUSZ T. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 08:00
499913 Rafał W. WATAHA Chrząstawa Mała 08:00
500483 Adam B. Warszawa 08:00
500489 Michał K. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 08:00
500703 Łukasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 08:00
500842 Adam M. Carbon Silesia Sport Mysłowice 08:00
501109 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 08:00
501179 Michal B. Vápno 08:00
501303 Michał F. HYDRO zasapani Karniowice 08:00
502280 Marek F. Rychwałdek 08:00
502566 Szymon R. Kraków 08:00
502992 Krzysztof M. United Runners Toruń 08:00
503141 Mateusz K. Brzeziny 08:00
503387 krzysztof p. Bytom 08:00
505838 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 08:00
505904 Tomasz I. Zelów 08:00
505974 Damian C. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 08:00
506105 Konrad G. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 08:00
506537 Marcin K. Carbon Silesia Sport Imielin 08:00
506623 Łukasz F. DETOX TEAM Sochocin 08:00
507776 Adam F. Lemon Team Sanok 08:00
508245 Michał P. Tłuszcz 08:00
509959 Maciej S. Iwonicz 08:00
510340 Ryszard P. WOLF TEAM CZARNKOW 08:00
510605 Szymon G. Carbon Silesia Sport Bytom 08:00
510785 Marcel F. SOCIOS SILESIA Pyskowice 08:00
511034 jacek k. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Buczek 08:00
511074 Adam B. Dirty Sparrows Lubasz 08:00
511277 patryk p. Wrocław 08:00
513675 Grzegorz K. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 08:00
513800 Leoš H. Pardubice 08:00
513997 Paweł M. Morąg 08:00
514007 Marcin K. Joniec 08:00
516531 Michał W. Skawina 08:00
518104 Paweł Ł. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:00
519716 Marek B. Mad Runners Ludwikowice Kłodzkie 08:00
519737 Przemysław K. BeFit24Team Kraków 08:00
519800 Rafał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzynka 08:00
519830 Sławomir S. Lemon Team Rabka-Zdrój 08:00
520104 Dariusz W. Białystok 08:00
520381 Wojciech C. Czechowice-Dziedzice 08:00
520427 Wojciech T. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
520772 Piotr R. OUTDOOR TRAINING Olmonty 08:00
520875 Łukasz D. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
521193 Piotr C. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:00
521249 Michał W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:00
521547 Jan T. Stare Kurowo 08:00
521603 Marek M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:00
521692 Daniel B. Lublin 08:00
521830 Jakub K. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:00
522360 Mateusz H. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:00
522711 Grzegorz J. DZIADY OCR Warszawa 08:00
522971 Paweł K. Jutrosin 08:00
524629 Arkadiusz K. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
524712 Marek D. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
528348 Paweł J. WATAHA Wrocław 08:00
528670 Radosław R. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:00
528836 Łukasz M. Activity Sport Elbląg Elbląg 08:00
529621 Wojciech K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:00
529768 Dainius L. OCR Baltic Warriors Piliuona 08:00
530705 Michał P. Sosnowiec 08:00
530742 Dominik W. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:00
499514 Michał B. Olsztyn 08:10
499783 Michał S. Koteże 08:10
499858 Radoslaw B. SOCIOS SILESIA Gryfino 08:10
500366 Rafał W. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 08:10
501667 Adrian W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:10
507179 Piotr Z. Tczew 08:10
515216 Bernard B. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:10
516371 Michał S. Obstacle Center Team Dębe Wielkie 08:10
517555 Jakub P. WF TEAM Kostrzyn nad Odrą 08:10
521306 Albert L. Centrum Treningu Racibórz 08:10
521459 Emil K. Warszawa 08:10
521490 Paweł S. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:10
522089 Mateusz W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:10
523327 Tobiasz I. Lumberjacks Cross Garage Koszalin Koszalin 08:10
523359 Przemysław S. Carbon Silesia Sport Radzionków 08:10
523539 Tomasz C. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:10
523547 Piotr L. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Żyraków 08:10
523840 Krzysztof D. Dominator Team Gdańsk 08:10
523944 Daniel K. Starý Kolín 08:10
524184 Mariusz O. Drezdenko 08:10
524474 Dariusz S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Ciechanów 08:10
525270 Maksymilian S. Kraków 08:10
525683 Krzysztof P. United Runners Warszawa 08:10
526214 Filip M. Stalowa Wola 08:10
527033 Petr D. Dark Side Workout Praha 3 - Žižkov 08:10
527325 Jakub P. Studzienice 08:10
527770 Przemysłąw S. Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:10
528176 Tomasz Ł. Ninja Elements Warszawa 08:10
528231 Daniel M. Enjoy by sport Myślenice 08:10
528609 Maciej T. Poznań 08:10
528666 Piotr B. Busko Zdroj 08:10
529392 Łukasz N. Kraków 08:10
529415 Michał R. Waganiec 08:10
530370 Paweł L. DENISTEAM Ostre 08:10
499326 Agata K. Active Flow Dębogórze 08:20
499571 Aleksandra B. WATAHA Wrocław 08:20
500756 Katarzyna N. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:20
503047 Anna P. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 08:20
503955 Stanislava B. Květnice 08:20
509456 Patrycja W. Best Beasts Kobylnica 08:20
509461 Kinga P. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:20
510430 Mariola P. Carbon Silesia Sport Sosnowiec 08:20
510894 Marta W. Berlin 08:20
513195 Marta P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 08:20
519986 Magdalena G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 08:20
522733 Aleksandra O. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:20
525960 Iwona P. Strefa Ruchu Rzeszów Rzeszów 08:20
528667 Monika R. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:20
529582 Anna L. Lemon Team Kraków 08:20
498607 Michał M. Ruda Śląska 08:30
498856 Marcin P. Rzeszów 08:30
498934 Tomasz J. Carbon Silesia Sport Libiąż 08:30
499283 Kamil Ś. Ekipa Sprzątająca Warszawa 08:30
499663 Maciej S. Kielce 08:30
499735 Monika D. Hell's heaven szczecin Dobra 08:30
499750 Anna L. Hells heaven ocr szczecin Grzepnica 08:30
499784 Tomasz W. SOCIOS SILESIA Tarnowskie góry 08:30
499790 Bartłomiej K. Wrocław 08:30
500565 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 08:30
500790 Łukasz Ł. Poznań Race Team Poznań 08:30
501197 Ewa B. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Strzelce Krajeńskie 08:30
501313 Krzysztof K. Rzeszów 08:30
501319 Michał C. Gdańsk 08:30
501552 damian k. rzeszów 08:30
501555 Paweł K. Warriors Łódź Łódź 08:30
501572 Marcin J. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:30
501587 Szymon S. Katowice 08:30
501595 Mateusz S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:30
501602 Katarzyna W. Poznań 08:30
501640 Adam O. Bytom 08:30
502567 Mateusz W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 08:30
502641 Marek Ś. Bluszczów 08:30
502853 Anna S. Warszawa 08:30
503130 Paweł M. Kraków 08:30
503247 Denis L. Szczecin 08:30
503878 Mikołaj F. Rokitki 08:30
504972 Sylwia J. Warszawa 08:30
505430 Mateusz S. Wrocław 08:30
505506 Kamil Z. Warszawa 08:30
505697 Małgorzata G. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 08:30
505700 Joanna K. Carbon Silesia Sport SOSNOWIEC 08:30
505973 Aneta K. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 08:30
506613 Jarosław K. Piła 08:30
507440 Przemysław S. Komorów 08:30
507885 Jacek Z. Gorzów Wlkp. 08:30
508720 Krzysztof P. Lubawa 08:30
508721 Dorota W. Lubawa 08:30
509405 Mariusz K. Izabelin C 08:30
509467 Hubert P. Best Beasts Słupsk 08:30
509507 Monika M. Kontener Formy Gdynia 08:30
509660 Majkel L. Rawicz 08:30
509757 Jacek G. SOCIOS SILESIA Nakło Śląskie 08:30
510014 Dariusz P. Rzeszów 08:30
510649 Waldemar W. Warszawa 08:30
510888 Dariusz U. Gilowice 08:30
510977 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 08:30
511341 Tomek G. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 08:30
512075 jerzy s. Rusocice 08:30
512481 Krzysztof G. Bydgoszcz 08:30
513348 Michaela G. Haar 08:30
513709 Mateusz C. Husaria Race Team Źlinice 08:30
514042 Paweł K. Active Flow Dębogórze 08:30
514048 Wojciech S. Noga Ruda Śląska 08:30
514052 Adam G. Noga Ruda Śląska 08:30
514175 Michał S. Ekipa Sprzątająca Warszawa 08:30
514632 Zdzisław N. Gliwice 08:30
514633 Damian M. Ondraszek Poręba 08:30
514703 Nikodem C. Stare Marzy 08:30
515357 Beata K. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:30
515364 Paweł J. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Dębica 08:30
517475 Urszula S. OCR Team Dębica Dębica 08:30
517523 Aneta Z. Warszawa 08:30
517908 Filip K. Warszawa 08:30
518352 Bartłomiej K. Wołomin 08:30
518769 Mateusz K. Warta 08:30
519769 Maciej C. Sosnowiec 08:30
519833 Marcin R. Krasne 08:30
519838 Artur D. Maków Mazowiecki 08:30
519881 Piotr M. Pożar STOP Zakrzew 08:30
521057 Łukasz P. Bydgoszcz 08:30
524711 Paweł K. Kraków 08:30
525215 Sebastian K. Kraków 08:30
525958 Adam P. Strefa Ruchu Rzeszów Rzeszów 08:30
528181 Kamil M. Warszawa 08:30
528655 Zbigniew C. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 08:30
530076 Danuta W. Poznań Race Team Poznań 08:30
530231 Aleksander K. Opole 08:30
530348 Kamil M. Wrocław 08:30
530531 Izabela N. Rzeszów 08:30
530712 Anna D. EY OCR Team Warszawa 08:30
530713 Adam G. Warszawa 08:30
530927 Paweł W. Mońki 08:30
499369 Davyd T. Poznań 08:45
499671 Sylwester G. Mielec 08:45
500468 Katarzyna M. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 08:45
500665 Ela M. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 08:45
501038 Jakub M. Husaria Race Team Jasło 08:45
501088 Małgorzata C. Fuck the PESEL rożno-parcele 08:45
502801 Ilona S. MOVE. Fuck the PESEL włocławek 08:45
503781 Wiktoria K. Gryfice 08:45
507172 Daniel Ł. Lubawa 08:45
507994 Jystyna L. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 08:45
508000 Ewelina C. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 08:45
510063 Rafael B. Turek 08:45
510577 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 08:45
511120 Hanna M. United Runners Warszawa 08:45
518724 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 08:45
518766 Daniel P. Gdynia 08:45
519140 Bartosz C. Hydro Energy Radom 08:45
519752 Michał C. Hydro Energy Radom 08:45
519804 Faustyna P. Husaria Race Team Istebna 08:45
519843 Marek B. Armagedon Chełm Śląski 08:45
519851 Bartłomiej O. Dębica 08:45
519854 Norbert S. Krakow 08:45
519903 Angelika D. WOLF TEAM Łęczyce 08:45
519924 Marcin W. Opole 08:45
519934 Mateusz K. Marki 08:45
519935 Dominik K. Marki 08:45
520065 Damian S. Pobiedziska 08:45
520202 Patryk Ś. Świątniki 08:45
520315 Monika K. STC Pilawa 08:45
520329 Artur C. STC Augustówka 08:45
520338 Natalia C. EXTREME WAYS Wołomin 08:45
520389 Dariusz P. STC Augustówka 08:45
520800 Hubert G. Stany 08:45
520801 Marek W. STC Garwolin 08:45
520850 Bożena W. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 08:45
520853 Monika J. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 08:45
521572 Artur M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 08:45
521586 Paweł L. Opole 08:45
521851 Kamil P. Warszawa 08:45
521960 Hubert K. Raciborz 08:45
521971 Andre P. Leipzig 08:45
522133 Tomasz R. OUTDOOR TRAINING Klepacze 08:45
522359 Krzysztof W. Mr.Team Lusówko 08:45
522505 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 08:45
522799 Mariusz K. Security Services Otwock 08:45
523099 Krzysztof T. Wrocław 08:45
523579 Przemysław G. Rybnik 08:45
523580 Katarzyna G. Rybnik 08:45
527901 Piotr M. Gdańsk 08:45
527964 Mavile A. Gdańsk 08:45
527966 Kamila L. Starogard Gdański 08:45
529354 Karolina A. Pszów 08:45
530428 MARCIN S. Alkobiegusy! Malbork 08:45
530679 Piotr G. Alkobiegusy! MALBORK 08:45
498848 Paula M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 09:00
498858 Agnieszka M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 09:00
499205 Ryszard M. KANIÓW 09:00
499310 Aleksander S. Czechowice Dziedzice 09:00
499365 grzegorz c. Anielski orszak Krotoszyn 09:00
499384 Jakub K. Lublin 09:00
499421 Kamil N. Sochaczew 09:00
499471 Monika K. Anielski orszak Krotoszyn 09:00
499478 Dawid D. Rzetnia 09:00
499565 Malgorzata P. Runmageddonowe Świry Myszków 09:00
499566 Dariusz Z. Runmageddonowe Świry Gliwice 09:00
499570 Robert K. Anielski orszak Krotoszyn 09:00
499637 Robert Ł. DZIADY OCR Łabowa 09:00
499685 Filip P. BeFit24Team Kraków 09:00
500299 Adam O. Mikołów 09:00
500321 Mateusz D. Wodne pistolety Działdowo 09:00
500322 Patrycja B. Wodne pistolety Kozłowo 09:00
500493 Robert S. Kraków 09:00
500672 Maciej P. Gatner CNC Paniówki 09:00
500786 Paweł D. Gatner CNC Mikołów 09:00
502074 Przemysław F. Wodne pistolety Szczecin 09:00
502264 Katarzyna Z. Pabianice 09:00
502267 Karolina K. Fabryka Dzika Pabianice 09:00
502379 Joanna B. Go Hardcore Michałowice 09:00
502380 Marcin B. Go Hardcore KRAKÓW 09:00
502762 Włodzimierz W. Toruń 09:00
502776 Monika S. Toruń 09:00
503395 Adrian T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
503484 Grzegorz P. BIEGUN OCR Szczecin 09:00
504251 Adam W. Januszkowice 09:00
505128 tomasz z. sosnowiec 09:00
505211 Mateusz Z. My tu tylko po medale Gliwice 09:00
506039 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:00
506073 Tomasz R. Szypcy i Wściekli Legionowo 09:00
506080 adam w. Szypcy i Wściekli Chotomów 09:00
506573 Dawid I. My tu tylko po medale Warszawa 09:00
507032 Maksymilian Ł. maxtreme team Warszawa 09:00
507049 Sebastian M. Forma Cross Team Częstochowa Częstochowa 09:00
507088 Adrian G. Warszawa 09:00
507089 Leon Ł. maxtreme team Warszawa 09:00
507778 Marta G. Fabryka Dzika Pabianice 09:00
507817 Tomasz M. Bielsko Biala 09:00
509124 Marcin K. Opole 09:00
509869 Szymon Ł. Zdzieszowice 09:00
510060 Mieczysław R. Opole 09:00
510193 Monika Z. Reda 09:00
510335 Piotr B. Forma Cross Team Częstochowa Czestochowa 09:00
510338 Kamil D. Wałcz 09:00
510339 Marcin C. Wałcz 09:00
510389 Rafał P. Wreczyca Wielka 09:00
510500 Monika G. Kontener Formy Reda 09:00
510685 Paweł D. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 09:00
511339 Dariusz Ż. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:00
514297 Bolesław S. Warszawa 09:00
514376 Izabela B. Płock 09:00
514671 Konrad M. Polanka Wielka 09:00
514950 Krzysztof C. Wałcz 09:00
515657 Krystian S. Wołomin 09:00
516891 Patryk G. poznan 09:00
517693 Artur D. CF Kuźnia Damiana Chorzów 09:00
517845 Mateusz J. Dębogórze 09:00
518479 Marek S. Warszawa 09:00
519166 Jaromir J. Anielski orszak Wielowieś 09:00
520585 Marcin Ż. Forma Cross Team Częstochowa CZĘSTOCHOWA 09:00
520930 Mikołaj Z. Przeźmierowo 09:00
521037 Piotr P. Wrocław 09:00
521092 Kacper K. Młode Konie Kamienna Góra 09:00
521093 Tomasz K. Młode Konie Piechowice 09:00
522273 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 09:00
523022 Magdalena W. Pacółtowo 09:00
523071 agnieszka r. RajcaTeam łódź 09:00
523072 wiktor r. RajcaTeam łódź 09:00
523124 Bartłomiej S. Wandów Wola Mysłowska 09:00
523841 Krzysztof B. Husaria Race Team Pewel Ślemieńska 09:00
528214 Łukasz K. Ruda Śląska 09:00
528221 Dawid B. Warszawa 09:00
529355 Marcin B. Warszawa Ursus 09:00
499137 Krzysztof C. FORFITer Wrocław 09:15
499511 Michał S. Piecki 09:15
503347 Wojciech K. Słubice 09:15
503372 Tomasz K. Kotórz Wielki 09:15
505586 Jarosław I. Białystok 09:15
505629 Dariusz S. CARDIO Heroes Białystok 09:15
505644 Mariusz G. CARDIO Heroes BIAŁYSTOK 09:15
506315 Marcin P. Mława 09:15
506675 Paulina M. Pierogi z kapustą Komorniki 09:15
506905 Artur M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
507341 Grzegorz P. Rzepin 09:15
507357 Łukasz B. Żywcem nas nie dostaniecie! Warszawa 09:15
507362 Magdalena R. Żywcem nas nie dostaniecie! Warszawa 09:15
507690 Bernadeta W. Łódź 09:15
508215 Łukasz B. Black Ice Wągrowiec 09:15
508224 Kamil R. Poniatowa 09:15
508225 Jakub P. Poniatowa 09:15
508228 Oskar P. Black Ice Wągrowiec 09:15
511282 Sławomir B. Słubice 09:15
511727 Mateusz S. Sosnowiec 09:15
514959 Oliwia S. Słodkie Truskawki Warszawa 09:15
515142 Adrian K. Słodkie Truskawki Warszawa 09:15
517022 Artur J. Gdańsk 09:15
517334 Piotr S. Gdańsk 09:15
520479 Aleksandra M. Słodkie Truskawki Kraków 09:15
520710 Łukasz Z. Kontener Formy Gdynia 09:15
520713 Marcin F. Słodkie Truskawki Skawina 09:15
520961 Michał R. Srem 09:15
520968 Łukasz W. Nochowo 09:15
521119 Tomasz K. Wieluń Biega Ostrówek 09:15
521124 Izabela K. Wieluń Biega Gwizdałki 09:15
521449 Paweł K. Poznań 09:15
522034 Piotr J. Profesjonalni Amatorzy z górnej półki Doruchów 09:15
522043 Sebastian S. Profesjonalni Amatorzy z górnej półki Grabów nad Prosna 09:15
523112 Marcin G. Kraków 09:15
523113 Mateusz T. WARSZAWA 09:15
523213 Marcin K. Warszawa 09:15
523231 Łukasz W. Kazimierz-Biskupi 09:15
523353 Krzysztof K. Katowice 09:15
523354 Natalia J. Sosnowiec 09:15
523356 Michał J. Katowice 09:15
524459 Bartłomiej P. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
524698 Dominik K. Zalesie 09:15
524805 Krzysztof Z. Dirty Sparrows Tarnowo Podgórne 09:15
524859 Piotr P. Witaszyce 09:15
525252 Ewa Z. Dirty Sparrows Tarnowo Podgórne 09:15
525488 Piotr D. Łężyny 09:15
525491 Adam D. Łężyny 09:15
526030 Michał L. Puszczykowo 09:15
526506 Sławomir T. MAXIMUS SMT Rawa Mazowiecka 09:15
526783 Cezary S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock 09:15
498686 Ilona B. Groblice 09:30
499046 Mariusz S. CrossElite Tczew 09:30
499389 Wojciech K. Marcinowice 09:30
499404 Jerzy P. Mysłaków 09:30
499665 Grzegorz K. Golden Power Team Jarocin 09:30
500172 Sandra B. Free solo Gdansk 09:30
500173 ania s. Free solo Gdańsk 09:30
500198 Filip B. Przykona 09:30
501261 Paweł P. Opalenica 09:30
503383 Karolina P. TEAM - NIE MÓW DO MNIE TERAZ Warszawa 09:30
503676 Bartłomiej S. Wierzbica 09:30
507564 Maciej T. Sokołów Podlaski 09:30
507565 Jakub P. Warszawa 09:30
507777 Tomasz Ż. Konstancin-jeziorma 09:30
507802 Damian F. Wojownicy Wódy lębork 09:30
508677 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 09:30
509816 Michał N. Wojownicy Wódy Gdańsk 09:30
510080 Bartosz P. Wojownicy Wódy Gdańsk 09:30
510387 Malgorzata R. Runmageddonowe Świry Tczew 09:30
511728 Agata G. Bytom 09:30
512735 Patrycja W. Kowalew 09:30
512740 Jacek S. Warszawa 09:30
512770 Dominik Ś. Ząbki 09:30
514996 Dawid L. Rmg Gym Hero Elbląg 09:30
515288 adam o. Rmg Gym Hero Elbląg 09:30
518002 Wojciech M. Oleśnica 09:30
522554 Krzysztof W. Kraków 09:30
522557 Karolina R. Warszawa 09:30
522966 Andrzej J. Biały_Miś Opole 09:30
523077 Łukasz B. Warszawa 09:30
523083 Jakub K. Biały_Miś Opole 09:30
523223 Marcin M. Halinów 09:30
525173 Vojtech H. Mnichovice 09:30
525612 Jakub W. (A)d(A)sie Trąbki 09:30
525613 Arek W. (A)d(A)sie Trąbki 09:30
525923 Paweł K. Kraków 09:30
525924 Piotr K. Kraków 09:30
526264 Piotr B. 4P Czapury 09:30
526265 Przemysław K. 4P Poznań 09:30
526266 Patryk Ś. 4P Poznań 09:30
526269 Paweł L. 4P Poznań 09:30
527017 Piotr K. Wysoka 09:30
527551 Michał S. Carbon Silesia Sport Siemianowice Śląskie 09:30
527585 Marcin G. Warszawa 09:30
527588 Monika W. Warszawa 09:30
527634 Jakub D. Knurów 09:30
527637 Mateusz R. Warszawa 09:30
527775 Katarzyna K. Świdnik 09:30
527850 Wojciech T. Szczecin 09:30
527851 Paweł D. Szczecin 09:30
501057 Jan M. Poznań 09:45
501058 Adrian G. Warszawa 09:45
501981 Sebastian S. Szczepanów 09:45
503228 Mariusz K. Warszawa 09:45
507187 Bartłomiej H. Ratowice 09:45
507629 Michał G. Błotomersi Zaborze 09:45
509086 Konrad P. Warszawa 09:45
510490 Paweł G. Warszawa 09:45
511022 Marek W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo 09:45
511231 Mateusz J. Ratowice 09:45
513388 Rafał Z. Osiem Kolbuszowa Górna 09:45
513390 Krystian S. Osiem Cmolas 09:45
516848 Paweł K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
518151 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 09:45
518398 Aleksandra S. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 09:45
519236 Mikołaj P. Łącko 09:45
519240 Szymon P. Łącko 09:45
520137 Patryk B. Huta Sylwetki Lądek-Zdrój 09:45
520140 Katarzyna K. Huta Sylwetki Lądek-Zdrój 09:45
520170 Łukasz L. Kraków 09:45
520559 Hubert M. Warszawa 09:45
521426 Krzysiek K. Huta Sylwetki Boboszów 09:45
521619 Marek C. Huta Sylwetki Stronie Śląskie 09:45
521738 Filip F. Gniezno 09:45
523015 Grzegorz S. Piaseczno 09:45
523521 Marcin G. Łódź 09:45
523526 Przemysław S. Łódź 09:45
523565 Rafał G. Aleksandró Łódzki 09:45
527199 Kamil C. Białystok 09:45
527521 Marcin P. Błotem nas nie wezmą Wrocław 09:45
527852 Jarosław K. Kraków 09:45
527979 Bogusław K. SensoWarsztat Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:45
527980 EWA K. SensoWarsztat GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI 09:45
527981 Łukasz J. SensoWarsztat Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:45
527982 Aleksandra W. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:45
528026 Łukasz P. Warszawa 09:45
528362 Michał K. Poznań 09:45
528364 Bartosz M. Zalasewo 09:45
528456 Wojciech M. MPW Bolesławiec 09:45
528612 Marek W. Poznań 09:45
528745 Kamil B. Bestry Team Sulejówek 09:45
528761 Marcin W. warszawa 09:45
528815 Krzysztof B. Kraków 09:45
528834 Jan D. Warszawa 09:45
528912 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 09:45
528984 Tomasz K. Zabki 09:45
529370 Agata W. Gdynia 09:45
529470 Piotr P. Ściek team Łajski 09:45
529477 Szymon K. Chełm 09:45
529479 Michał K. Ściek team Gołdap 09:45
529587 Jarosław Z. Pogotowie Medicover Warszawa 09:45
530271 Maciej U. MPW Nowogrodziec 09:45
530549 Grzegorz G. Runmageddonowe Świry Łęgowo 09:45
530901 Wojciech B. Warszawa 09:45
498714 Filip J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 10:00
498945 Ryszard K. Katowice 10:00
499237 Artur T. nie ustawaj Piastów 10:00
499278 Łukasz T. Pruszków 10:00
499317 Piotr P. Wrocław 10:00
499388 Dariusz J. AQ Wiring Systems Team ŁÓDŹ 10:00
499435 Przemek M. Skulsk 10:00
499834 Robert D. Rzeszów 10:00
499835 Angelina T. Rzeszow 10:00
499911 Dawid B. Rychwał 10:00
500640 Łukasz S. Nie powinienem tego robić, ale c*** Wrocław 10:00
500719 Bartosz W. Leszno 10:00
500906 Adam W. Konin 10:00
501131 Marcin M. Gdańsk 10:00
501156 Andrzej G. Husaria Race Team Dąbrowa Szlachecka 10:00
501200 Maciej W. Poznan 10:00
501248 Dariusz S. Ruda Śląska 10:00
501820 Rafał R. Royal Poznań 10:00
501824 Sandra D. Royal Poznań 10:00
501827 Eryk S. Royal Wilkowice 10:00
501828 Alicja W. Royal Poznań 10:00
501833 Miłosz G. Royal Poznań 10:00
502033 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 10:00
502078 Wieslaw T. Poznań 10:00
504501 Katarzyna K. Jelenia Gora 10:00
505064 Paweł P. Ząbki 10:00
505572 Radosław U. Warszawa 10:00
505643 Maciej Z. Złotoryja 10:00
506461 Piotr W. Płock 10:00
506928 mateusz s. Głogów 10:00
506929 Beata G. Bukowno 10:00
508302 Amadeusz M. Wrocław 10:00
508636 Łukasz W. Lublin 10:00
510816 Tomasz B. Ananasy z 3 Fal Słupsk 10:00
510879 Rafał J. Łódź 10:00
510909 Marcin T. Warszawa 10:00
510910 Daniel K. Warszawa 10:00
510929 Michał G. Runmageddonowe Świry Piotrków Trybunalski 10:00
511117 Piotr B. Lesko 10:00
514072 Piotr W. Wietrzychowice 10:00
514132 Artur P. Goleniów 10:00
514418 Michal A. Gdansk 10:00
514424 Jarosław M. Bytom 10:00
517524 Krzysztof C. Jesionka 10:00
517799 Filip A. SwpRangers Kraków 10:00
519036 Grzegorz U. Bytom 10:00
519829 Przemysław G. Lisia wataha Warszawa 10:00
520087 Michał W. Chorzów 10:00
520089 Rafał W. Chorzow 10:00
520191 Artur S. Częstochowa 10:00
521218 Dawid K. Częstochowa 10:00
521357 Leszek S. Mórkowo 10:00
521958 Artur K. Bochnia 10:00
522037 Patryk M. CykCyk Lubin 10:00
522038 Piotr M. CykCyk Lubin 10:00
522048 Tomasz G. CykCyk Lubin 10:00
522237 Kacper B. CykCyk Lubin 10:00
522493 Patryk P. Dzik Team Kielce 10:00
522914 Rafał R. Kraków 10:00
523131 CEZARY B. Czernikowo 10:00
524199 Maciej S. Wrocław 10:00
525973 Radosław Ł. Łódź 10:00
527300 Szymon P. Zlot Miłośników Pełnego Kieliszka Adamówka 10:00
530537 Adrian W. Grodków 10:00
530577 Maciek J. swiebodzice 10:00
530981 Łukasz G. Zakaz na garaż Wrocław 10:00
499804 Anna K. Lacie Katowice 10:15
499808 paweł r. Lacie Katowice 10:15
503317 Izabela M. Lacie Siemianowice Śląskie 10:15
504872 Bartłomiej S. Kraków 10:15
505617 Krzysztof S. Mes-projekt Warszawa 10:15
506402 Łukasz K. Mes-projekt Warszawa 10:15
506946 Paweł A. Sosnowiec 10:15
511091 Michał W. Warszawa 10:15
517881 Nathaniel R. London 10:15
523033 MAREK K. Kolbudy 10:15
523374 Rafał F. MIELEC 10:15
523544 Eneasz O. Radom 10:15
524240 Krzysztof M. Chorzów 10:15
524762 Piotr I. Warszawa 10:15
524849 Bartosz O. Gdańsk 10:15
526153 Tomasz P. Radom 10:15
526157 Mateusz P. Radom 10:15
526362 Jan P. Radom 10:15
527310 Piotr Ł. Łochów 10:15
527700 Bartosz Ż. Klwów 10:15
529069 Piotr J. Stado pędzących dzików Płońsk 10:15
529360 Kacper M. Warszawa 10:15
529624 Krzysztof G. Głowno 10:15
529711 Tomasz B. Rajcza 10:15
529759 Anna J. Głogów 10:15
529838 Iwona D. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybn ik 10:15
529939 Jakub Z. Biegające Chlory Ustanów 10:15
529940 Łukasz J. Biegające Chlory Piaseczno 10:15
529957 Dominik R. Dębica 10:15
501244 Grzegorz B. Gdynia 10:30
502223 Mateusz K. SOCIOS SILESIA Katowice 10:30
503844 Kamil P. Sochaczew 10:30
503845 Kateryna P. Sochaczew 10:30
504252 Adam K. Gang Ulanych Wieprzy Knurów 10:30
504262 Adrian D. Kunowo 10:30
506042 Wojciech P. Nowieczek 10:30
507011 Marek H. POZNAŃ 10:30
507447 Marcin K. Lublin 10:30
511072 Przemysław M. Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie Oborniki Sląskie 10:30
511511 Adam G. Głowno 10:30
511512 Tomasz K. Neubiberg 10:30
519191 Jacek W. dRUNk Szczecin 10:30
519715 Roger G. Krotoszyn 10:30
519717 Ignacy L. Ścinawa 10:30
519897 Mateusz W. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10:30
522006 Nikodem W. Polkowice 10:30
522016 Mateusz B. Polkowice 10:30
524535 Dominik L. Gierałtowice 10:30
527314 Edyta Z. Lesko 10:30
527978 Tomasz K. Dzierzgon 10:30
529008 Dawid D. Lyngby BK Gdańsk 10:30
529010 Bartosz Ś. Lyngby BK Warszawa 10:30
529012 Kim B. Lyngby BK Virum 10:30
529066 Jacek B. Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie Siemianice 10:30
529690 Dominika B. Kraków 10:30
500170 Yevhen P. Poznań 10:45
504645 Rafał K. Harpagan Warszawa 10:45
504724 Michał G. Harpagan Warszawa 10:45
504805 Marcin K. Harpagan Ciwchanow 10:45
520741 Piotr B. Tarnowo Podgórne 10:45
523399 Radosław J. Harpagan Ciechanów 10:45
523707 Hubert K. ONE MORE! Stara Iwiczna 10:45
523708 Paulina Z. ONE MORE! KĄTY 10:45
523723 Daniel G. ONE MORE! Konstancin Jeziorna 10:45
525008 Marcin J. Poznań 10:45
528407 Marek O. Warszawa 10:45
499240 Mateusz K. Ksawerów 11:00
499243 Sławek A. Konstantynów Łódzki 11:00
500291 Krystian K. Opole 11:00
500656 Damian K. Żmigród 11:00
502552 Karol K. Wrocław 11:00
503213 Piotr Ć. Harasiuki 11:00
503246 Piotr K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11:00
503567 Aleksander K. Warszawa 11:00
503626 Krzysztof Z. Wykwintaski Łódź 11:00
507710 Sławomir P. Tworkowa 11:00
508402 Szymon K. Wrocław 11:00
508403 Arkadiusz B. Łódź 11:00
509109 Tomasz K. Poznań 11:00
511265 Kamil D. Świdnica 11:00
513117 Dariusz W. Gniezno 11:00
514560 Szymon M. Olsztyn 11:00
514708 Ryszard K. Kraków 11:00
515009 Patryk A. Gliwice 11:00
519847 Sylwia G. Akademia Wojsk Lądowych Działoszyn 11:00
519849 Ewa B. Droniowice 11:00
520370 Tomasz R. Wola Wiązowa 11:00
521095 DAMIAN B. PodwójnyGaz Garbatka-Letnisko 11:00
521444 Paweł B. PodwójnyGaz Garbatka Letnisko 11:00
522190 Mariusz F. Szczawno-Zdrój 11:00
523276 Karolina I. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 11:00
523280 Łukasz R. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 11:00
523282 MACIEJ K. REMBARZ_TEAM ŁĘCZYCA 11:00
523306 Mateusz R. Wrocław 11:00
525387 Paweł . Wrocław 11:00
525540 Piotr S. Poznań 11:00
525986 Dawid K. Zduny 11:00
527354 Konrad Ś. Boguszów-Gorce 11:00
528272 Sebastian J. Skrwilno 11:00
529817 Mateusz M. ANDRYCHÓW 11:00
529818 Wojciech D. Kraków 11:00
530283 Konrad Z. Warszawa 11:00
506909 Przemysław K. Pruszcz Gdański 11:15
506940 Tomasz K. Gdańsk 11:15
509318 Maksymilian N. Bieszczadzka Wataha MTB Rzepedź Rzepedź 11:15
523013 Michał G. Chojnice 11:15
526404 Tomek F. Kartuzy 11:15
527420 Piotr G. Szczecin 11:15
527422 Dariusz S. Szczecin 11:15
530005 Anna S. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Jarosław 11:15
530104 Jolanta W. Gorące Morsy Jarosław Radymno 11:15
502894 Daniel R. Bogdanowo 11:30
516403 Tomasz K. Katowice 11:30
530170 Mateusz D. Lubraniec 11:30
529413 Kamil K. Tychy 11:45
502740 Mikołaj P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 12:00
503240 Krzysztof S. Wieluń 12:00
509442 Klaudyna K. Bełchatów 12:00
511349 Rafał S. Kraków 12:00
511680 Adam W. Police 12:00
517822 Robert F. Tuszyn 12:00
518793 Bartłomiej K. Żabia Wola 12:00
518808 Adriana D. Strzelce Opolskie 12:00
518960 Dawid A. Śrem 12:00
520365 Łukasz J. Opoczno 12:00
522691 Rafał I. Ząbkowice Śląskie 12:00
525127 Kamil K. Polkowice 12:00
525132 Izabela B. Polkowice 12:00
529767 Alan J. Rozgarty 12:00
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
11/12.06.2022