Lista startowa

Runmageddon Nocny Rekrut - 17.08.2019 Łódź
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
323497 Justyna K. Tuszyn 20:30
323505 Małgorzata P. Kielce 20:30
324915 Jarek F. Łódź 20:30
324922 Artur K. Łódź 20:30
326550 Sylwia Z. Biosfera Łódź 20:30
335475 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 20:30
338880 Michał W. Zabiegani Częstochowa Puszczew 20:30
338882 Filip Z. OSP Team Węglowice Węglowice 20:30
338886 Karolina J. Wrocław 20:30
339321 Damian P. Koksy i Fajterzy Stara Gadka 20:30
339327 Izabella P. Koksy i Fajterzy Tuszyn 20:30
339328 Kinga K. Koksy i Fajterzy Ruda Bugaj 20:30
339343 Maciej W. Koksy i Fajterzy Łòdź 20:30
339373 łukasz ł. Koksy i Fajterzy łódź 20:30
339897 Tomasz M. Koksy i Fajterzy Rąbień 20:30
340071 Grzegorz C. Oświęcim 20:30
340099 Martyna D. Zaborze 20:30
340480 Aleksandra K. Wola Krzysztoporska 20:30
340559 Barbara T. Częstochowa 20:30
340629 Karolina B. Januszkowice 20:30
340797 Anna P. Łódź 20:30
340805 Dagmara S. Łódź 20:30
341091 Adam P. Herki Łódź 20:30
341254 Kinga F. Wroclaw 20:30
341437 Marcel N. Herki Łódź 20:30
342881 Łukasz D. Kamieńsk 20:30
343307 Cezary S. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Zwoleń 20:30
344062 Paweł W. Bez Przygotowania Biała Podlaska 20:30
344152 Konrad S. Bez Przygotowania Platerów 20:30
344489 Michał J. Dębołęka 20:30
346639 Paweł Ż. Kraszewice 20:30
347157 Kamil G. Mińsk Mazowiecki 20:30
347595 Agnieszka P. Bobry Widmo Warszawa 20:30
350797 Daniel P. Radziejowice 20:30
351941 Jakub C. Harman Running Team Lodz 20:30
351944 Patryk S. Harman Running Team Łódź 20:30
354235 Michał Ł. Jasień 20:30
354289 Karolina S. Sportera OCR Łódź 20:30
354429 Dan G. Sportera OCR Lodz 20:30
354456 Aleksander G. Husaria Race Team Mińsk Mazowiecki 20:30
354513 Patryk P. Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać Kielce 20:30
354525 Edyta K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 20:30
355454 Magdalena B. Zombie Łódź 20:30
356342 Krzysztof C. Napędzani Procentem Gliwice 20:30
356495 Joanna K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kraków 20:30
356544 Maria D. Runmageddonowe Świry Kraków 20:30
356671 Kuba S. Łódź 20:30
361021 Piotr F. Poznań 20:30
361172 Agnieszka K. No Limits Armagedon Sopot 20:30
361217 Agnieszka S. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:30
361409 Krzysztof K. Radom 20:30
361424 Michał K. Radom 20:30
361426 Paulina W. Radom 20:30
361529 Ewelina P. Radom 20:30
361533 TOMASZ A. RADOM 20:30
361541 Anna U. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Łódź 20:30
361626 Wojciech P. Niedrzwica Kościelna 20:30
361802 Anna K. RADOM 20:30
361841 Małgorzata C. ARMAGEDON NO LIMITS Oświęcim 20:30
362000 Paulina Z. CF Kuźnia Damiana Dąbrowa Górnicza 20:30
362001 Joanna B. CF Kuźnia Damiana Ruda Śląska 20:30
362293 Natalia F. Warszawa 20:30
362298 ewa r. warszawa 20:30
362370 Jarek S. Warszawa 20:30
362446 Szymon S. CF Kuźnia Damiana Gliwice 20:30
362634 Estera S. CF Kuźnia Damiana Gliwice 20:30
362840 Damian G. CF Kuźnia Damiana Świętochłowice 20:30
362860 Weronika T. United Runners Góra Kalwaria 20:30
363005 Monika W. Husaria Race Team Piaseczno 20:30
363293 Carolina F. United Runners Piaseczno 20:30
363336 Piotr W. Dudek Dent Sulejówek 20:30
363384 Mateusz C. Opole 20:30
363388 Mariusz G. Opole 20:30
363835 Mariusz Ł. Dudek Dent Warszawa 20:30
364244 Natalia C. Stryków 20:30
364326 Małgorzata S. poRUNbani Wola Krzysztoporska 20:30
365641 Ela L. Kocierz Team Kęty 20:30
365645 Agnieszka C. Kocierz Team Roczyny 20:30
365841 Dawid Ś. Łódź 20:30
365956 Wojciech K. Zator 20:30
366127 Kamil D. Góra 20:30
366389 Justyna P. Dąbie 20:30
366717 Adam L. Piotrków 20:30
367762 Kamil M. Góra 20:30
367773 Marcin S. Łódź 20:30
367802 Marcin M. Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy Krzętów 20:30
367951 Magdalena W. Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy Kleszczów 20:30
368398 Jacek P. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 20:30
368399 Piotr D. Góra 20:30
368514 Sylwia S. United Runners Piaseczno 20:30
370413 Rafał K. BANKOWCY WARSZAWA 20:30
370833 Katarzyna R. ST8GYM Kępno 20:30
370890 Wiktoria W. ST8GYM Kępno 20:30
371600 Arkadiusz Z. Łódź 20:30
371639 Sylwia K. Zduńska Wola 20:30
371640 Dawid G. Zduńska wola 20:30
372664 Stepan S. ST8GYM Kępno 20:30
372693 Piotr J. Łódź 20:30
373224 Hanna K. STEEL FACTORY Szczytno 20:30
373357 Michał K. Dobroń 20:30
373392 Maciej S. STEEL FACTORY Kamionek 20:30
373643 Anita P. łódź 20:30
373647 MONIKA B. ŁÓDŹ 20:30
373765 Zbigniew Z. CF Kuźnia Damiana Gliwice 20:30
373784 Karina L. Organic Team swarzędz 20:30
373785 Natalia M. Siekierki Wielkie 20:30
374058 Rafał P. Brynica 20:30
374402 Justyna P. BANKOWCY Warszawa 20:30
374586 Kamil P. Jawiszowice 20:30
374888 Piotr W. Łódź 20:30
375648 Arkadiusz C. Bydgoszcz 20:30
376172 JACEK P. BARTOSZYCE 20:30
376180 Milena J. Bartoszyce 20:30
376492 Hubert K. Włodawa 20:30
376493 Sebastian P. Włodawa 20:30
376702 Justyna Z. Goleńsko 20:30
376703 Anna Z. Łowicz 20:30
377268 Wiktor M. Włodawa 20:30
377431 Czcibor C. Koksy i Fajterzy Łódź 20:30
378293 Piotr S. Częstochowa 20:30
378542 Dominika C. Będzin 20:30
378572 Adam M. Będzin 20:30
378576 Amadeusz L. Katowice 20:30
378577 Artur G. Będzin 20:30
378814 Sylwia O. STEEL FACTORY Szczytno 20:30
379034 Kamil S. STEEL FACTORY Szczytno 20:30
379039 Bartosz J. Zamienie 20:30
379095 Monika P. STEEL FACTORY Szczytno 20:30
379354 Kamil W. Lisiecice 20:30
382565 Agnieszka P. Siusiaki Warszawa 20:30
382592 Karolina M. Siusiaki Warszawa 20:30
382630 Marcin S. Łódź 20:30
382650 Mateusz M. Kraków 20:30
382737 Maria D. Warszawa 20:30
382743 Maciej B. Warszawa 20:30
382752 Kacper S. Mysiadło 20:30
324444 Szymon S. Skierniewice 20:45
326990 Patryk K. Kozy Mroku Bez Wyroku Żychlin 20:45
326993 Katarzyna W. Kozy Mroku Bez Wyroku Płock 20:45
327001 Katarzyna S. Kozy Mroku Bez Wyroku Kutno 20:45
337644 Radosław Z. Warszawa 20:45
337841 Magdalena S. CR-LISKI Łódź 20:45
337938 Bartłomiej C. CR-LISKI Łódź 20:45
337946 Maja S. CR-LISKI Łódź 20:45
338452 Łukasz I. Gliwice 20:45
338453 Zuzanna B. Gliwice 20:45
338475 Przemek S. Gliwice 20:45
340683 Mikołaj P. Głowno 20:45
341040 sebastian w. CR-LISKI łódź 20:45
341058 KATARZYNA P. CR-LISKI ŁÓDŹ 20:45
343353 Artur K. Warszawa 20:45
345653 Bartłomiej M. Morawica 20:45
351249 Tomasz K. RMF4RT Gladiators Warszawa 20:45
356302 Anna P. Łódź 20:45
356317 Łukasz P. Łódź 20:45
356419 Aleksandra B. Skierniewice 20:45
361066 Pawel K. Maciejowice 20:45
361078 justyna w. Koło 20:45
363722 Krzysztof B. RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT Łódź 20:45
363723 KAROLINA M. ŁÓDŹ 20:45
363724 Krystian B. RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT Wola Grzymkowa 20:45
364001 Krzysztof Z. Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD Ciechanów 20:45
364015 Sylwester W. Osiek 20:45
366296 Marcin J. Warszawa 20:45
368211 Michał M. Piaseczno 20:45
370201 MAREK G. CrossTeam Tarnowskie Góry ORZECH gm. Swierklaniec 20:45
371817 JAROSŁAW P. Marcówka 20:45
371823 Katarzyna P. Marcówka 20:45
372023 Marek B. Kraków 20:45
372028 Natalia B. Kraków 20:45
373076 Krystyna P. Gdańsk 20:45
373083 Damian K. Gdańsk 20:45
373142 Anna W. Zakopane 20:45
373267 Konrad Ś. Warszawa 20:45
373941 Piotr G. Warszawa 20:45
374048 Magdalena W. Marcówka 20:45
374795 Marcin M. Krapkowice 20:45
374809 Przemysław L. SPEC INSTAL RUN obrowiec 20:45
375051 Mateusz T. Rydułtowy 20:45
375905 Paulina G. Łódź 20:45
375922 Marcin B. Cross Fabric Running Team Łódź 20:45
376121 Norbert H. Błyskawiczne ręce Radzymin 20:45
376243 Karolina A. Łódź 20:45
376316 Konstanty Ś. Konin 20:45
376320 Aleksandra G. Konin 20:45
377333 Ania M. leszno 20:45
377410 Daniel K. Biegniemy w kaloszach Łódź 20:45
377441 Jagoda I. Biegniemy w kaloszach Łódź 20:45
377493 Ievgenii K. Biegniemy w kaloszach Lodz 20:45
377566 Andrzej K. Kocudza 20:45
377585 Weronika R. Łódź 20:45
377646 Dawid B. Błyskawiczne ręce Kielce 20:45
379029 Maciej K. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Otwock 20:45
379188 Tomasz K. Bielsko-Biała 20:45
379448 Mariusz B. MAXIMUS SMT Warszawa 20:45
379449 Sławomir T. MAXIMUS SMT Rawa Mazowiecka 20:45
379511 Julia S. Sportowa Patologia Ząbki 20:45
379515 Maja K. Sportowa Patologia Mińsk Mazowiecki 20:45
379764 Szymon O. Łódź 20:45
379780 Iza K. AlboNOCNYalboWCALE!!! Rogów 20:45
379924 Ilona K. Łodz 20:45
379938 Radoslaw A. Łódź 20:45
380538 agnieszka g. Łódź 20:45
380698 Tomasz K. Koluszki 20:45
380992 Rafał J. Runmageddonowe Świry Łódź 20:45
381287 Wojciech R. Łódź 20:45
381350 Justyna S. Jankowice 20:45
381365 Katarzyna C. Skierniewice 20:45
381374 anna s. WATAHA Wrocław 20:45
381384 Rafał S. Kraków 20:45
381416 Patryk W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 20:45
381441 Gabriela F. Runmageddonowe Świry Radom 20:45
381515 Witold K. Łódź 20:45
381803 Michał J. Runmageddonowe Świry Łódź 20:45
381850 Jakub K. Smokasyny Kraków 20:45
382041 Bartłomiej M. Bolimów 20:45
382142 Przemysław W. Warszawa 20:45
382171 Joanna R. PACZKOŚWIRY Pruszków 20:45
382174 Andrzej Ł. PACZKOŚWIRY Pruszków 20:45
382241 Adrianna M. Warszawa 20:45
382466 Daniel W. Krapkowice 20:45
323514 Adrian S. Sportera OCR Kutno 21:00
323555 Paulina J. Sportera OCR Łódź Łódź 21:00
323560 Justyna Z. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
323571 Wojciech N. Zakreceni OT Dobra-Nowiny 21:00
323578 Emil K. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
323587 Kamila K. Sportera OCR Łódź Łódź 21:00
323602 Patryk W. Łódź 21:00
323607 Zuzanna P. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
323609 Patryk B. Konstantynów Łódzki 21:00
323624 Marzena G. #GolonTeam Łódź 21:00
323625 Paweł G. #GolonTeam Łódź 21:00
323690 Anna C. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
323712 Mateusz M. Sportera OCR Łódź Rąbień 21:00
323828 Jakub O. Crazy Runnerfuckers Łódź 21:00
323919 Szymon C. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
324256 Wojciech P. Crazy Runnerfuckers Łódź 21:00
324298 Daniel P. Crazy Runnerfuckers Łódź 21:00
324721 Piotr Z. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
324880 Radosław M. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
324975 Krzysztof S. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
325210 ewelina m. zgierz 21:00
325288 Michał J. Human OCR Ozorków 21:00
325318 Łukasz D. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
325420 Sara S. Łódź 21:00
325483 Łukasz B. Rusiec 21:00
325503 Błażej Ś. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
325536 Marta M. Łódź 21:00
325541 Paweł S. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
325616 Marta M. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
325620 Ewelina C. Wodzisław Śląski 21:00
325823 Arkadiusz W. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
325980 Marta Ł. Zgierz 21:00
326133 Dawid S. Badżery Łódź 21:00
326285 Adam M. Łódź 21:00
326731 Adam K. Tigres Del Papa Łódź 21:00
326845 Dorota K. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 21:00
326952 MARCIN M. ŁÓDŹ 21:00
326970 Michał D. ŁÓDŹ 21:00
327143 Konrad B. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
327763 Sebastian M. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
328747 Piotr Ż. Crazy Runnerfuckers Łódź 21:00
330406 Filip R. TrzyParowki Łódź 21:00
330850 Karolina S. Łódź 21:00
331082 Ewa W. Man36da Łódź 21:00
331481 Gerard K. Łódź 21:00
331636 Piotr M. Man36da Łódź 21:00
331694 Wojciech M. Łódź 21:00
331901 Martyna R. Rąbień 21:00
331902 Michał Ł. Zgierz 21:00
332043 Beata T. Kutno 21:00
333116 Krzysztof P. Radlin 21:00
334968 Monika J. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
335238 Kacper M. Wodzisław śląski 21:00
335264 Karolina T. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
336778 Rafał R. ZaRokBędzieLepiej Brzesko 21:00
337477 Piotr B. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
338109 Marietta K. RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA Polkowice 21:00
339511 Julia Z. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
339787 Przemysław D. Łódź 21:00
339881 Patrycja L. Sportera OCR Łódź Łódź 21:00
339894 Marcin D. TrzyParowki Łódź 21:00
340204 Paweł K. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
340346 Szymon D. Oświęcim 21:00
340419 Bartosz S. Z Łodzi Dookoła Świata Łódź 21:00
340442 Artem C. Szwarcenegery Wroclaw 21:00
340448 Paula C. Szwarcenegery Wrocław 21:00
340459 Kornelia C. Szwarcenegery Wrocław 21:00
340469 Milena R. Szwarcenegery Wrocław 21:00
340657 Patryk W. Z Łodzi Dookoła Świata Łódź 21:00
340661 Katarzyna W. Z Łodzi Dookoła Świata Łódź 21:00
340723 Krzysztof T. RATOWNICY ZG RUDNA Polkowice 21:00
340836 Łukasz P. Fit Couple Łódź 21:00
340848 Kinga Ś. FitCouple Łódź 21:00
341251 Patrycja C. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
341270 Katarzyna K. Z Łodzi Dookoła Świata Łódź 21:00
341613 Konrad B. Human OCR Skierniewice 21:00
342194 Arkadiusz B. Konstantynów Łódzki 21:00
343058 Zachariasz P. ZaRokBędzieLepiej Jerzmanowice 21:00
343775 Marcin G. TrzyParowki Łódź 21:00
345408 Agnieszka F. FISIAK GDZIE LECIMY? Łódź 21:00
346585 Łukasz K. BEJE Piaseczno 21:00
346927 Maciej S. Łódź 21:00
347874 Artur B. Runmageddonowe Świry Płock 21:00
349000 Andrzej C. Łódź 21:00
349281 Klaudia S. Sportera OCR Łódź Łódź 21:00
349430 Igor P. ZaRokBędzieLepiej Jerzmanowice 21:00
349610 Małgorzata P. Fit Couple Sieradz 21:00
349612 Mateusz A. Fit Couple Sieradz 21:00
349899 Kacper W. Łódź 21:00
353274 Anna K. Kutno 21:00
353709 Maciej Z. BEJE Warszawa 21:00
354204 Filip H. Warszawa 21:00
355544 Peter K. Husaria Race Team Krakow 21:00
355545 Marcin G. Kraków 21:00
355909 Piotr O. BEJE Piaseczno 21:00
356119 Kamil R. Łódź 21:00
356478 Agnieszka T. Husaria Race Team Nasielsk 21:00
356482 Jakub C. Husaria Race Team Cegielnia Psucka 21:00
357387 Kamil S. Łódź 21:00
357593 Michał C. Łódź 21:00
358403 Krzysztof K. Human OCR Kraków 21:00
358407 Aneta K. Human OCR Kraków 21:00
358628 Dawid L. Sportera OCR Łódź 21:00
359286 Maciej W. Sportera OCR Aleksandrów Łódzki 21:00
361321 Kinga S. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
362570 Mateusz P. Pabianice 21:00
363063 Rafał Ś. Myślenice 21:00
363139 Michał Ś. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
363329 Adam M. Badżery Łódź 21:00
363344 Jakub C. Otwock 21:00
363345 Michał K. Otwock 21:00
363472 Michał Ś. Kraków 21:00
363746 Jakub D. U pana doktora Wrocław 21:00
364973 Bartosz B. Husaria Race Team Bukowiec 21:00
365686 Damian R. Husaria Race Team Stachlew 21:00
366047 Sławek A. Husaria Race Team Konstantynów Łódzki 21:00
366049 Mateusz K. Husaria Race Team Ksawerów 21:00
367782 Karol K. Łódź 21:00
368850 Konrad R. Opoczno 21:00
369724 Cezary R. Łódź 21:00
369729 Piotr P. FISIAK GDZIE LECIMY? Łódź 21:00
370123 Karolina K. Szwarcenegery Kraków 21:00
370125 Rafał K. Szwarcenegery Stalowa Wola 21:00
370683 Natalia K. Human OCR Łódź 21:00
371076 Marek S. U pana doktora Wrocław 21:00
371739 Bartłomiej K. Badżery Biała 21:00
371750 Michał Ł. Runmageddonowe Świry Kraków 21:00
379298 Krystian K. Rossmann Zgierz 21:00
380628 Ewelina W. Rawa Mazowiecka 21:00
381385 Kacper G. GROBLA TEAM Luboń 21:00
382648 Kamil G. Głowno 21:00
382649 Arkadiusz K. Głowno 21:00
382694 Aneta B. Łodź 21:00
325622 Szymon K. PÓŁKRECI Chruślin 21:15
325623 Daria S. PÓŁKRECI Rogóźno 21:15
326758 Olga B. CrossParty Łódź 21:15
326770 Michał K. CrossParty Łódź 21:15
327065 Maciej C. DARUSIA TEAM Domaniewice 21:15
328404 Michał G. Frygaci Bełchatów 21:15
328730 Tomek M. Frygaci Rusiec 21:15
336551 Michał N. BOAT CITY TEAM Łódź 21:15
336620 Marta D. BOAT CITY TEAM Łódź 21:15
336724 INGRID N. BOAT CITY TEAM ŁÓDŹ 21:15
339145 Paweł F. Łódź 21:15
339421 Aleksandra J. BOAT CITY TEAM Parzęczew 21:15
340688 Damian W. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 21:15
340702 Kamil K. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 21:15
340710 MICHAŁ L. Zgierz 21:15
340769 Rafał S. Łódź Kocha Sport Łódź 21:15
341377 Maciej R. Andrespol 21:15
341378 Paulina F. Łódź 21:15
343503 Norbert P. Stryków 21:15
351221 Marek C. TiimBO Kędzierzyn Koźle 21:15
351230 Agnieszka C. TiimBO Kędzierzyn- Koźle 21:15
353632 robert p. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
353897 Rafał S. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
354239 Maciej R. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
354579 Anna Z. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Warszawa 21:15
354683 Sebastian D. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock 21:15
356355 Jarosław Ż. Pruszcz Gdański 21:15
356496 Mateusz L. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock 21:15
356521 Damian L. Szelków 21:15
356591 Magda R. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
357131 Marcin K. Ogórki Łódź 21:15
357136 Maciej S. Ogórki Łódź 21:15
360914 Łukasz K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 21:15
363785 Dominika P. Runmageddonowe Świry Katowice 21:15
364203 Jagoda B. Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno Sosnowiec 21:15
364341 Anna K. Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno Będzin 21:15
365085 Dorota M. Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno Sosnowiec 21:15
365174 Paulina Z. Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno Sosnowiec 21:15
365470 Artur G. Husaria Race Team Płock 21:15
365474 Kinga O. Biegam wolno, bo mi wolno Dąbrowa Górnicza 21:15
365529 Marcin G. EPA GKMA Pabianice 21:15
365770 Arkadiusz T. EPA GKMA WOLA ZARADZYŃSKA 21:15
367084 Katarzyna P. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
367089 Wiktoria P. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
367094 Patrycja P. Siem City Siemiatycze 21:15
367856 Jan S. Warszawa 21:15
367858 Adam O. Warszawa 21:15
368609 ANNA F. PŁOCK 21:15
368613 ANNA K. ZĄBKI 21:15
370567 Katarzyna B. Frygaci Rusiec 21:15
371378 Filip A. Hasa hasające zające (bo fajnie brzmi:)) Opatów 21:15
371608 Bartlomiej O. Tłuszcz 21:15
371931 Martyna K. MKM Katowice 21:15
372429 Karolina Ż. MKM Sosnowiec 21:15
372459 Maciej W. Łódź 21:15
372465 Krzysztof A. Łódź 21:15
372991 Dawid K. Pionki 21:15
373155 Natalia A. EPA GKMA Łask 21:15
373280 Przemysław S. Helenów 21:15
373468 Renata Katarzyna S. EPA GKMA Pabianice 21:15
373477 Agata B. BioEkonomik Skierniewice 21:15
373486 Agata K. EPA GKMA Żeronie 21:15
373796 Daniel P. Runmageddonowe Świry Cieszyn 21:15
374227 Hubert S. BioEkonomik Skierniewice 21:15
375852 Natalia W. PÓŁKRECI Łowicz 21:15
376337 Kamil A. Łask 21:15
377342 Bartłomiej D. Drewniaki Warszawa 21:15
377416 Jakub J. Drewniaki Warszawa 21:15
377521 Michał M. Drewniaki Warszawa 21:15
378044 Krzysztof B. Poręba 21:15
378045 Aldona G. Myszków 21:15
378055 Roland I. Łódz 21:15
378592 Michał K. Włocławek 21:15
378593 Jakub K. Bobrowniki 21:15
378799 Magdalena G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 21:15
378801 Elżbieta G. Jaślany 21:15
378803 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 21:15
378973 Tomasz N. Warszawa 21:15
379284 Andrzej C. TiimBO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 21:15
379400 Piotr M. Organic Team Olkusz 21:15
380783 Krzysztof P. Poznań 21:15
381123 Artem V. Rzeszow 21:15
381319 Arkadiusz N. Kraków 21:15
381811 Adam Z. TiimBO Kędzierzyn-Koźle 21:15
381821 Dawid G. PÓŁKRECI Łowicz 21:15
381894 Piotr C. Łódź 21:15
381990 Krystian S. Hasa hasające zające (bo fajnie brzmi:)) Klobuck 21:15
382043 Przemyslaw G. Łódź 21:15
382107 Łukasz J. Białobrzegi 21:15
382131 Mateusz P. O BOGOWIE WALKA Łódź 21:15
382147 Mariisz S. O BOGOWIE WALKA Łódź 21:15
382148 Jan A. O BOGOWIE WALKA Konstantynów Łódzki 21:15
382170 Roksana B. Łódź 21:15
382185 Maciej M. O BOGOWIE WALKA Łódź 21:15
382199 Michał R. O BOGOWIE WALKA Łódź 21:15
382350 Roksana B. Łódź 21:15
382719 Marcin S. Kielce 21:15
382746 Patrycja G. Poznań 21:15
382753 Dominik D. Wlpclawek 21:15
382754 Emilia P. Bełchatów 21:15
382758 Małgorzata Ż. Pruszcz Gdański 21:15
382759 Tomasz K. Warszawa 21:15
324312 Anna B. Wódka 21:30
324321 Sebastian P. Łódź 21:30
324346 Jacek B. Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
326041 Michał S. Konstantynów Łódzki 21:30
326045 Aleksandra S. Bełchatów 21:30
334068 Aleksandra W. Kołobrzeg 21:30
336129 Krzysztofa F. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336134 Marta G. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336171 Aleksandra K. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336347 Agata Ł. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336486 Maciej K. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336605 Marcin M. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336635 Przemysław S. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
336877 Marcin D. Sieradz 21:30
337385 Agnieszka P. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
337388 Andrzej P. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
337390 Magdalena O. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
337542 Arkadjusz S. Tuszyn 21:30
338856 Katarzyna J. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
339493 Magda S. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
339711 Mateusz L. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
340022 Łukasz S. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
340034 Mateusz M. Zduńska Wola 21:30
340803 Aleksandra S. Rookies PABIANICE 21:30
340809 Michał S. Rookies PABIANICE 21:30
340868 Paloma Á. Warszawa 21:30
340870 Agnieszka . Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
341100 Dorota Z. Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
341101 Michał B. Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
343599 Magda P. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
343608 Krzysztof T. Rookies Tuszyn 21:30
351502 Grzegorz S. Łódź 21:30
354763 Mariusz W. WKZ team Kozienice 21:30
356245 Maciej K. WKZ team Kozienice 21:30
356246 Ewelina K. WKZ team Kozienice 21:30
356584 Andrzej L. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 21:30
356758 Patryk J. Bractwo Biegowe BGK Sulejówek 21:30
356760 Leszek B. Sulejówek 21:30
357389 Paweł L. Husaria Race Team Piaseczno 21:30
357390 Marek W. Husaria Race Team Lesznowola 21:30
357520 Małgorzata L. Rookies Warszawa 21:30
357539 Monika K. Husaria Race Team Lesznowola 21:30
357579 Marlena M. Husaria Race Team Piaseczno 21:30
360214 Aleksandra N. Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
360744 Mateusz S. Pabianice 21:30
360960 Robert M. Hero Box Świecie Świecie 21:30
360961 Monika M. Świecie 21:30
362010 Katarzyna M. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
363988 Sylwia K. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
364151 Rafał B. Rookies ŁÓDŹ 21:30
364172 Monika B. Rookies Łódź 21:30
364304 Karolina G. Rookies Łódź 21:30
364479 Katarzyna F. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
366704 Renata K. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
367680 Bartłomiej K. Rookies Łódź 21:30
367769 inez j. Łęczyca 21:30
367900 Katarzyna K. Płock 21:30
369783 igor a. Gdańsk 21:30
369786 Magdalena C. Pruszcz Gdański 21:30
370701 Tomasz K. Atlas Running Team Złota 21:30
370837 Amanda T. ŚWIRY RUNMAGRDDON Białobrzegi 21:30
371139 Mateusz B. Atlas Running Team Busko Zdrój 21:30
371142 Piotr B. Atlas Running Team Busko Zdrój 21:30
371198 Patryk K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kaźmierz 21:30
371259 Hubert G. Sieradz 21:30
371266 Marcin M. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
371277 Kamil B. Sieradz 21:30
371694 Paweł M. Atlas Running Team Łódź 21:30
371899 Aneta S. zWarty Team Łódź 21:30
371962 Anna G. Runmageddonowe Świry Poznań 21:30
372018 Marek S. Runmageddonowe Świry Opole 21:30
372424 Aldona Ż. zWarty Team Łódź 21:30
372438 Jakub M. zWarty Team Zduńska Wola 21:30
372531 Kamil S. zWarty Team Łódź 21:30
372806 Dominik C. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 21:30
372808 Łukasz z. Łowcy pierożków Bieruń 21:30
372809 Jakub M. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 21:30
372819 LENA K. Atlas Running Team ŁÓDŹ 21:30
372859 Klaudia O. Kozienice 21:30
373540 Patrick W. Husaria Race Team Gloskow 21:30
374126 Justyna S. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
374425 Agata T. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
374722 Andrzej A. Piotrków Trybunalski 21:30
375238 ROBERT L. Rookies PABIANICE 21:30
376149 JOLANTA O. Rookies Pabianice 21:30
377224 Dariusz P. Gominice 21:30
377226 Dominika J. Częstochowa 21:30
377359 Maciej Z. lodz 21:30
377374 Piotr C. Łódź 21:30
379232 Tester T. Warsaw 21:30
379846 Damian K. Trzcielin 21:30
380041 Anna S. Poznań 21:30
381175 Izabela K. Bractwo Biegowe BGK Warszawa 21:30
381491 Michał C. Rookies Tuszyn 21:30
331982 Piotr W. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
333642 Karina K. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
337043 Konrad K. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
337713 Patrycja T. Łomża Hardcore Squad Wąsosz 21:45
341035 Marta J. Gdańsk 21:45
343674 Sebastian A. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
344234 Andrzej G. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
344502 Jakub W. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
344532 Rafał K. Rossmann Aleksandrów Łódzki 21:45
345191 Mariusz P. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
345668 Kamil K. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
346743 Piotr R. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Tryb 21:45
356824 Monika K. Osiek Mały 21:45
356832 KRystian K. Golina 21:45
359657 Anna M. Zgierz 21:45
360639 Rafał K. Gdańsk 21:45
362614 Sławomir W. Konin 21:45
362960 Szymon K. Opoczno 21:45
362999 Wioleta O. Łódź 21:45
364007 Andrzej L. Droga Do Ultra Łódź 21:45
365064 Tomasz Ł. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
367743 Marcin K. Łódź 21:45
367747 Barbara N. Łódź 21:45
370302 Aleksandra K. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Tryb 21:45
372720 Sebastian W. Warszawa 21:45
373060 Michał R. Łomża Hardcore Squad Piątnica 21:45
373373 Marlena M. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
373374 Aneta C. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
373377 Marcin O. ROSSMANN Pozytywnie Zakręceni Łódź 21:45
375708 Damian D. ROSSBIEGANI Łódź 21:45
375736 Marta R. Rossmann Zgierz 21:45
375746 Monika R. Rossmann Zgierz 21:45
377133 Dominik O. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
378122 Kamil S. Bratoszewice 21:45
378127 Paweł N. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
378287 Nikodem W. FREEKO Poznań 21:45
378288 Michał F. FREEKO POZNAŃ 21:45
378516 Jakub S. J.K.N.W. Łódź 21:45
379003 Grzegorz K. TABATA RADEK TEAM Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
379280 Natalia A. Rossmann Łódź 21:45
379399 Patrycja Ł. Rossmann Libiąż 21:45
379957 Adam B. J.K.N.W Łódź 21:45
380649 Kamil G. FREEKO Gorzów Wielkopolski 21:45
381218 Krzysztof T. Łódź 21:45
382196 Artur M. Piotrków Trybunalski 21:45
382756 Mariola K. Piotrkow Tryb 21:45
323513 Maciej D. Wola Moszczenicka 22:00
323521 Marcin B. Bełchatów 22:00
325280 Mateusz S. 5408 squad Łódź 22:00
325443 Tomasz O. Chechło Drugie 22:00
325643 Jakub R. Łowicz 22:00
327951 Jan P. 5408 squad Łódź 22:00
328024 Dagmara S. Pyskowice 22:00
330820 Daria K. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
330822 Łukasz M. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
330827 Marek K. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
330836 Agnieszka S. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
331113 Wiktor M. #teamsporti Bełchatów 22:00
331127 Aleksandra G. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
331944 Jakub M. #teamsporti Łódź 22:00
337852 Michal J. Koscian 22:00
354701 Maciej R. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 22:00
354851 Daniel D. Wola Moszczenicka 22:00
357632 Marianna M. Baby 22:00
357633 Julia D. Baby 22:00
357642 Zuzanna Z. Piotrków Trybunalski 22:00
357994 Krzysztof B. Bełchatów 22:00
361024 Magdalena A. Rossmann Kraczkowa 22:00
366796 Paweł K. Wrocław 22:00
367131 Dariusz J. AQ Wiring Systems Team ŁÓDŹ 22:00
367231 Tobiasz P. Wrocław 22:00
368930 Patrycja S. Łódź 22:00
369479 Kamil G. Wola Moszczenicka 22:00
370109 Marcin M. Halinów 22:00
370393 Magdalena Z. kojoty Mieroszów 22:00
370394 Tomasz G. kojoty Mieroszów 22:00
370449 Barbara G. kojoty Mieroszów 22:00
371825 Michał P. Kobyłka 22:00
373087 Katarzyna A. Bełchatów 22:00
374049 Mariusz A. Pabianice 22:00
377310 Tomasz J. Gang Pytona 2.0 Piaseczno 22:00
377312 Maciej S. Gang Pytona 2.0 Piaseczno 22:00
377313 Marta K. Gang Pytona 2.0 Pruszków 22:00
378769 Wojciech P. Gang Pytona 2.0 Piaseczno 22:00
379255 Lukasz W. M & M Team Cieszyn 22:00
379260 Kasper S. Gajkowice 22:00
379407 Dawid M. Kutno 22:00
381829 Dawid W. Kutno 22:00