Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Warszawa 27/28.05.2023 Nocny Rekrut

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
559723 Iwona T. TARCHOTERROR Warszawa 21:00
559728 Adam S. Warszawa 21:00
559896 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 21:00
559912 Mikołaj Ł. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 21:00
559943 Michał B. Warszawa 21:00
560015 Zuzanna H. Seksiaki słodziaki Warszawa 21:00
560016 Krzysztof S. Seksiaki słodziaki Warszawa 21:00
560094 Julita Ż. CAPITE SQUAD Warszawa 21:00
560115 Katarzyna G. CAPITE SQUAD Kobyłka 21:00
560121 Michał S. Warszawa 21:00
560131 Małgorzata B. Warszawa 21:00
560160 ewa m. CAPITE SQUAD warszawa 21:00
560516 Weronika B. Catchmouse 21:00
560687 Piotr S. Sochaczew 21:00
560975 Łukasz G. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
561044 Mateusz S. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
561051 Mateusz D. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
561086 Krystian T. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
561091 Damian W. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
561413 Zofia G. Grójec 21:00
561723 Mateusz Ż. Warszawa 21:00
562126 Jakub Ż. Runmageddonowe Świry Wołomin 21:00
562127 Adam K. Drużyna RKS Huwdu Ząbki 21:00
562149 Sławek J. Warszawa 21:00
562269 Mateusz R. ComandoFoki Warszawa 21:00
562697 Bartłomiej G. Wohyń 21:00
562698 Karolina D. Karolina i Bartek WOHYŃ 21:00
562763 MACIEJ K. SOCHACZEW 21:00
563007 Marcin K. Warszawa 21:00
563049 Angelika P. Śniadówko 21:00
563061 Patryk J. Pępowo 21:00
563483 Marcin B. KSiT PW Niemce 21:00
563484 Katarzyna W. KSiT PW Bełżyce 21:00
563485 Piotr K. KSiT PW Grójec 21:00
563486 Jan Z. KSiT PW Łódź 21:00
563487 Mateusz D. KSiT PW Dołuje 21:00
563542 Dominik W. Warszawa 21:00
563543 KRZYSZTOF K. Ożarów Mazowiecki 21:00
563544 Rafał P. KSiT PW Lesznowola 21:00
563545 Ilona K. Warszawa 21:00
563546 Ignacy P. KSiT PW Warszawa 21:00
564354 Marta D. Grójec 21:00
564356 Sylwia S. Warszawa 21:00
565147 Wojciech T. CAPITE SQUAD Gliwice 21:00
560017 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 21:15
561895 Katarzyna P. Ćwierkające Pierogi Wołomin 21:15
561903 Aleksandra Z. SYMMETRY GO Kobyłka 21:15
561928 Paweł Z. SYMMETRY GO Kobyłka 21:15
562623 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 21:15
563324 Piotr B. Brzeg 21:15
563325 Katarzyna K. Brzeg 21:15
563336 Adam S. Wrocław 21:15
563337 Joanna G. Wrocław 21:15
563340 Magdalena S. Włoszakowice 21:15
563392 Zuzanna R. Wrocław 21:15
563393 Wojciech W. Wroclaw 21:15
563405 Zuzanna B. Brzeg 21:15
564156 Katarzyna J. Warszawa 21:15
565933 Tomasz Ż. Białystok 21:15
565945 Jonatan T. Bielsk Podlaski 21:15
566637 Patryk L. Auctane Poland Zielona Góra 21:15
566638 Patryk N. Auctane Poland Żary 21:15
566639 Michał B. Auctane Poland Zielona Góra 21:15
566640 Przemysław S. Auctane Poland Zielona Góra 21:15
567072 Mateusz M. Al Dente Warszawa 21:15
567081 Paweł Ł. Al Dente Warszawa 21:15
567085 Grzegorz K. Al Dente skrzeszew 21:15
567335 Bartłomiej G. Lublin 21:15
567336 Bartłomiej Ł. Cebularze Lublin 21:15
567341 Antoni K. Lublin 21:15
560165 Adrian S. WARSZAWA, POW. WARSZAWA 21:30
561330 Lukasz P. Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała Bielsko-Biała 21:30
561331 Tomasz M. Speleoklub Bielsko-Biała Katowice 21:30
563829 Maciej K. Warszawa 21:30
564021 Przemysław G. Glebuski Warszawa 21:30
564023 Jan G. Glebuski Warszawa 21:30
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023