I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Runmageddon Sahara - 11/17.03.2019 Maroko
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
220770 Karolina I. Mosina 10:00
220798 Magdalena G. LOFT TEAM EXTREME Poznań 10:00
221021 Paweł S. Warszawa 10:00
221129 Bartosz M. www.bartoszmatenko.com Szczecin 10:00
221130 Marcin K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 10:00
221190 Tomasz Ż. Śrem 10:00
221237 Jacek Z. Wrocław 10:00
221275 Adam R. Wrocław 10:00
221289 Michał S. Gdańsk 10:00
221330 Sebastian G. Carbon OCR Racing Team Tychy 10:00
221356 Jaroslaw K. Szturm Piekary Śląskie 10:00
221392 Mateusz J. Kielce 10:00
221396 Wojciech C. Stargard Szczeciński 10:00
221467 Bartosz F. Tree Crew Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:00
221485 Konrad K. STG WARSZAWA Warszawa 10:00
221594 Szymon B. Nysa 10:00
221595 Sebastian S. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Tarnów 10:00
221681 Jens C. Pruszkow 10:00
221761 Laura B. Świebodzin 10:00
221772 Patrycja J. Warszawa 10:00
221782 Franciszek O. Husaria Race Team Imielin 10:00
221881 Grzegorz G. FitStopka Racibórz 10:00
221909 Jarosław S. NEXUS SYSTEM Łódź 10:00
222060 Dominik B. Husaria Race Team Spytkowice 10:00
222061 Bartosz M. Chodzież 10:00
222146 Karol S. Piękni i Bestie Bruk 10:00
222208 Piotr C. Warszawa 10:00
222243 Robert J. Karlino 10:00
222615 Ryszard M. Wałcz 10:00
223253 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 10:00
223882 Adam M. RMF4RT OCR Kraków 10:00
224065 Paweł B. Deluxe Szloch Team Wrocław 10:00
224121 Michał O. Warszawa 10:00
224246 Paweł K. ELITARNY KLUB BIEGACZA - POWOLNI Z NADWAGĄ Radziszewo 10:00
224624 Arkadiusz M. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 10:00
225088 Jacek T. Gliwice 10:00
225356 Fryderyk S. Schody Hiszpańskie Mikołów 10:00
226100 Janusz O. Śmigiel 10:00
226902 Julita I. runcoholics lesznowola 10:00
226979 Marcin S. Warszawa 10:00
227157 Karol C. Warszawa 10:00
227235 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Jaślany 10:00
227736 Tomasz M. Wrocław 10:00
227759 Maciej T. Krakow 10:00
227937 Rafał Z. Bielsko-Biała 10:00
230274 Damian G. Rybnik 10:00
232023 Jacek W. Bochnia 10:00
233235 Tomasz M. MY LIFE ALL IN Wroclaw 10:00
233662 Sylwia Z. Biosfera Łódź 10:00
234369 Joanna A. Biosfera Lodz 10:00
236782 jakub b. kraków 10:00
237566 Adam J. WOLF TEAM poznań 10:00
239202 Krzysztof K. Poznań 10:00
239460 Mario N. Wien 10:00
241156 Patryk S. Londyn 10:00
241293 Paweł K. Poznań 10:00
247416 Adrian K. Krakow 10:00
248089 michał b. lisewo malborskie 10:00
250923 Rafał S. RMF4RT OCR Gdynia 10:00
251051 Mariusz K. PGZ Warszawa 10:00
251567 Damian U. Łódź 10:00
252966 Przemysław I. VEGENERAT BIEGOWY Śrem 10:00
261002 Łukasz B. Warszawa 10:00
261975 Omar O. Caracal 10:00
263448 Magdalena M. Wleń 10:00
266629 Krzysztof J. CrossFit Lubin Lubin 10:00
272488 Robert S. Gryfino 10:00
274258 Mariusz D. WOLF TEAM Warszawa 10:00
274695 PAWEŁ B. Warszawa 10:00
275853 Jimmy N. Czarne Bloto 10:00
278979 Pawel K. Baltic Seals Ustka 10:00
281649 Kamila J. Beauty Academy Szczecin Szczecin 10:00
289348 Michał B. xRunners Szczecin 10:00
292558 Jacek B. Tarnów 10:00
293440 Agnieszka L. Auuuuu Wadowice 10:00
293511 Jacek Z. DZIADY OCR Gorzów Wlkp. 10:00
293538 Przemysław K. Husaria Race Team Jaworzno 10:00
293723 Ireneusz K. Husaria Race Team Myślenice 10:00
293773 Agata P. Husaria Race Team Namyslow 10:00
293801 Damian M. Husaria Race Team Sandomierz 10:00
294083 Jacek S. Capoeira Warszawa CPPA Warszawa 10:00
294435 Marcin J. Łódź 10:00
294698 Łukasz R. Krosinko 10:00
295276 Mateusz S. Warszawa 10:00
295460 Mikołaj Z. Poznań 10:00
295493 Marcin S. Stalowa Wola 10:00
296789 Marek P. Warszawa 10:00
297680 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 10:00
297722 Dariusz P. Warszawa 10:00
299666 Artur P. Gliwice 10:00
300743 Mariola N. Opole Lubelskie 10:00
300983 Rafał H. Zduńska Wola 10:00
301156 Ewelina P. Świebodzin 10:00
301365 Tomasz M. Byczyna 10:00
301519 Fabian M. budapest 10:00
301832 Marek C. Veolia Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
302421 konrad M. Przekręty-menty-chachmenty wrocław 10:00
302423 Lukasz H. Przekręty-menty-chachmenty kedzierzyn-kozle 10:00
302590 Kacper K. Warszawa 10:00
302595 Jaro B. warszawa 10:00
303596 Krzysztof J. Opole 10:00
305007 Kacper M. Warszawa 10:00
305019 Zbigniew S. Piękni i Bestie Żelechów 10:00
305103 Jacek P. otwock 10:00
305423 Piotr B. Suchedniów 10:00