Do startu pozostało

Najbardziej Hardkorowy Runmageddon 27/28.07.2024 Ultra

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
624765 Michał R. Koniu Squad Przebieczany 06:30
624813 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 06:30
624814 Mateusz M. FitPark Team Andrychów 06:30
624817 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 06:30
624821 Dariusz D. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Piła 06:30
624838 Beniamin S. CABANY Chrzanów 06:30
624840 Damian G. Banino 06:30
624851 Rafał K. OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB Ciechanów 06:30
624857 Łukasz M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 06:30
624861 Krzysztof D. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 06:30
624865 Mateusz B. Gdynia 06:30
624871 Grzegorz B. NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW Romanowo Dolne 06:30
624876 Krzysztof O. Piastów 06:30
624975 Kamil K. Jasło 06:30
624979 Adrian G. Toruń 06:30
625003 Tomasz K. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Dobra 06:30
625015 Grzegorz P. Wrocław 06:30
625020 Rafał W. WATAHA Chrząstawa Mała 06:30
625031 Mariusz B. Dziki Specjalnej Troski Luszowice 06:30
625045 Piotr C. Dziki Specjalnej Troski Chrzanów 06:30
625072 MARIUSZ M. Obstacle Center Team WARSZAWA 06:30
625094 Emil K. Warszawa 06:30
625109 Piotr J. FitPark Team Kraków 06:30
625113 Piotr R. FitPark Team Proszowice 06:30
625116 Tomek K. Wilkowisko 06:30
625124 Mariusz O. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 06:30
625133 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 06:30
625136 Szymon R. Koniu Squad Kraków 06:30
625140 Bartosz S. Kraków 06:30
625142 Bartosz P. Lemon Team Krakow 06:30
625156 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 06:30
625158 Krzysztof Ż. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 06:30
625164 Wiktor M. OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team Włodawa 06:30
625165 Daniel M. OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team Błonie 06:30
625171 Mateusz S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 06:30
625173 Sebastian C. Runmageddonowe Świry Lublin 06:30
625177 mateusz B. KOLEKTYW Gdańsk 06:30
625187 Sławomir M. Dziki Specjalnej Troski Chrzanów 06:30
625196 Mateusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Nakło Śląskie 06:30
625200 Tomasz M. Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody Legnica 06:30
625218 Piotr Ł. Bieliny 06:30
625234 Paweł P. Obstacle Center Team Grodzisk Wlkp 06:30
625266 Przemysław K. BeFit24Team Kraków 06:30
625267 Daniel B. MOVE.Team Włocławek 06:30
625271 Borys N. Koniu Squad Kraków 06:30
625272 Michał W. CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM Wrocław 06:30
625274 Dominik C. Obstacle Center Team Orońsko 06:30
625278 Michał S. Kuryłówka 06:30
625297 SZYMON O. WROCŁAW 06:30
625312 Wojciech D. FitPark Team Kraków 06:30
625316 Bogumił K. Koniu Squad Kraków 06:30
625321 Konrad G. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 06:30
625326 Henryk G. Warszawa 06:30
625328 Paweł C. BeFit24Team Kraków 06:30
625344 Patryk W. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 06:30
625348 Oskar K. Lemon Team Żelisławice 06:30
625349 Adam C. Lemon Team Kraków 06:30
625355 Paweł L. Kielce 06:30
625367 MICHAŁ L. Obstacle Center Team Piaseczno 06:30
625368 Konrad M. Koniu Squad Żywiec 06:30
625380 Robert B. Gdynia 06:30
625408 Michał P. BeFit24Team Kraków 06:30
625426 Adrian B. Mr.Team Lusówko 06:30
625431 Dawid Z. Dziki Specjalnej Troski Chrzanów 06:30
625569 Marcin N. NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW Chodzież 06:30
625606 Marcin J. Warszawa 06:30
625616 Krzysztof F. Mr. Team Plewiska 06:30
625634 Piotr Z. Reda 06:30
625956 Marcin K. Łajski 06:30
626120 Piotr M. CykCyk Lubin 06:30
626122 Kacper B. CykCyk Lubin 06:30
626124 Rafał R. Tarnów 06:30
626136 Jakub S. BeFit24Team Kraków 06:30
626209 Michał G. Dirty Sparrows Chojnice 06:30
626250 Robert Ł. EY OCR Team Warszawa 06:30
626472 Marcin P. Albigowa 06:30
626495 MARIUSZ C. Szczecin 06:30
626496 Piotr G. KOLEKTYW Straszyn 06:30
626595 Jakub K. Warriors Łódź Łódź 06:30
626599 Kuba c. szczecin 06:30
626637 Mariusz B. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 06:30
626700 Łukasz F. Carbon Silesia Sport GDAŃSK 06:30
626769 Michał Ż. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 06:30
627192 Piotr P. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 06:30
627360 Łukasz G. OSPRO OCR Warszawa 06:30
627491 Kamil T. Wolo team Kluczbork 06:30
628140 Rafał P. FitPark Team Kraków 06:30
628162 Marcin K. OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB Ciechanów 06:30
628183 Dariusz J. Gdańsk 06:30
628215 Filip N. Opole 06:30
628418 Karol B. Koszalin 06:30
628419 Konrad W. Mustangi Kobylanka Stargard 06:30
629239 Kacper H. Lemon Team Kraków 06:30
629507 Tomasz M. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 06:30
629540 Szymon G. Carbon Silesia Sport Bytom 06:30
629616 Karol J. Podlaskie kOCuRy Dobrzyniewo Duże 06:30
629794 Rafał S. Gym Lublin Lublin 06:30
629795 Mateusz B. FitPark Team Kraków 06:30
629828 Marcin G. Podlaskie kOCuRy Białystok 06:30
629837 michal k. Podlaskie kOCuRy Nowinka 06:30
630038 Przemysłąw S. Dąbrowa Górnicza 06:30
630163 Damian M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda śląska 06:30
630864 Kamil S. Olsztyn 06:30
631337 Martin V. Kolšov 06:30
631775 Piotr Peter P. POWER TRAINING #kochamPolusa 06:30
632101 Bartosz B. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Bukowiec 06:30
632618 Mateusz T. Lublin 06:30
633096 Jarosław K. WOLF TEAM Bydgoszcz 06:30
633822 Tomasz W. Poznań 06:30
633939 Tomasz B. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 06:30
634706 Dawid P. CStore Bojano 06:30
634731 Jacek G. Łódź 06:30
634936 Jacek K. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 06:30
635177 Kamil Ś. Gdynia 06:30
635244 Marcin O. OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB Ciechanów 06:30
635273 Hubert O. OCR CrossFit Ciechanów CKB Ciechanów 06:30
636288 Bernard A. EY OCR Team Warszawa 06:30
637090 Łukasz B. Warszawa 06:30
637091 Maciej J. Warszawa 06:30
637701 Paweł S. Bydgoszcz 06:30
638652 Piotr R. Podlaskie kOCuRy Olmonty 06:30
624808 Marta P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:15
624812 Anna Ł. Lemon Team Kraków 07:15
625168 Monika H. Carbon Silesia Sport Gliwice 07:15
625324 Magdalena Z. Carbon Silesia Sport Dąbrowa Górnicza 07:15
625358 Katarzyna B. Gorący Potok Team Włocławek 07:15
625364 Małgorzata P. Warriors Łódź KIELCE 07:15
625425 Anna P. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 07:15
625436 Paulina B. OSPRO OCR Piaseczno 07:15
625495 Marta G. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek 07:15
625906 Agata K. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:15
626371 Agnieszka S. Butterflies Bydgoszcz 07:15
627050 Wiktoria Ż. Warriors Łódź Lublin 07:15
629220 Agnieszka Ś. Lemon Team Kraków 07:15
629321 Anzhelika Z. FIT FOX Słubice 07:15
630002 Agnieszka P. Gym Lublin Lublin 07:15
631415 Petra P. České Budějovice 07:15
638282 Barbara K. FitPark Team Kraków 07:15
624767 Michał T. Tobor the Great Warszawa 07:30
624769 Jakub T. Łubno 07:30
624770 Bartosz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 07:30
624771 Jerzy R. Krakow 07:30
624785 Piotr S. Sochaczew 07:30
624787 Daniel K. Wyszogród 07:30
624790 Jakub N. Poznań 07:30
624799 Dariusz L. Gdańsk 07:30
624800 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 07:30
624804 Radosław P. Którędy na OIOM Mińsk Mazowiecki 07:30
624805 Krzysztof P. Którędy na OIOM Warszawa 07:30
624822 Sebastian M. Carbon Silesia Sport Będzin 07:30
624824 Izabela K. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Tuchomie 07:30
624831 Marcin J. Poznań 07:30
624834 Roger S. Gliwice 07:30
624835 Aleksandra S. Bytom 07:30
624841 Mikołaj S. Poznań 07:30
624842 Marcin G. Mi i Dz? Warszawa 07:30
624843 Monika W. Mi i Dz Warszawa 07:30
624854 Radosław K. Rzepin 07:30
624892 Artur M. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:30
624894 Jakub B. Wściekłe Bobry Opole 07:30
624914 Jakub K. POWER TRAINING Krakow 07:30
624917 Natalia C. EXTREME WAYS Wołomin 07:30
624918 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 07:30
624957 Grzegorz L. Klono Team Mikołów 07:30
624958 Maciej K. Łuków 07:30
624970 Łukasz S. Jedwabne 07:30
624971 Marek W. POWER TRAINING Częstochowa 07:30
624997 MATEUSZ K. Zgorzelec 07:30
624998 Michał N. OSPRO OCR Wołomin 07:30
625001 Piotr P. Łowcy pierożków Bielsko-Biała 07:30
625008 Lukasz W. Cieszyn 07:30
625013 Rafał H. Kraków 07:30
625024 Marta M. Stolno 07:30
625027 Piotr S. Świerczyniec 07:30
625029 Cezary W. Aniołki Boruca Kobyłka 07:30
625041 Sławomir D. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 07:30
625042 Rafał F. @r.a.f.a.l_krk 07:30
625057 Bartłomiej C. Niedźwiada 07:30
625063 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 07:30
625067 Waldemar W. Warszawa 07:30
625070 Łukasz S. Katowice 07:30
625083 Dariusz D. Goslinowo 07:30
625085 Maciej T. Poznań 07:30
625093 Michał K. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
625101 Dominik R. Husaria Race Team Sepienko 07:30
625106 Michał Ł. Kraków 07:30
625111 Michał M. Wolo team Józefów 07:30
625115 Tomasz K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Lubiszewo 07:30
625128 Dariusz T. Outdoor Training Łomża 07:30
625137 Marzena R. Kraków 07:30
625148 Paweł P. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Gniew 07:30
625149 Andrey C. FitPark Team Krakow 07:30
625172 Krzysztof W. Husaria Race Team Gdansk 07:30
625175 Bartosz S. Ruda Śląska 07:30
625178 Jakub H. Katowice 07:30
625181 Paweł C. Kowary 07:30
625185 Maciej K. Dzierżoniów 07:30
625205 Wojciech U. Wilcza 07:30
625206 Adrian S. Wrocław 07:30
625209 Mateusz M. Kamionki 07:30
625212 Sandra G. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:30
625222 Michał Z. Kobyłka 07:30
625223 Aleksandra M. Marki 07:30
625229 Bartosz T. Śrem 07:30
625231 Łukasz S. Nie przeczytam tego Wrocław 07:30
625253 Mariusz W. Jastrzębie 07:30
625257 Pawel B. Jedrzejow 07:30
625273 Michał D. Dobrzeń Wielki 07:30
625275 Grzegorz S. Marki 07:30
625300 Jacek J. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 07:30
625303 Rafał G. Reda 07:30
625307 Michał W. Kędziorowo 07:30
625319 Tomasz L. Warszawa 07:30
625336 Dawid B. Rychwał 07:30
625338 Przemek M. Skulsk 07:30
625345 Grzegorz K. Jeszcze Tylko Kawałek... Gdańsk 07:30
625347 Kacper B. Mielec 07:30
625352 Radosław C. Mielec 07:30
625356 Dariusz T. Gostyń 07:30
625361 Dominik C. Jastrzębia 07:30
625369 Marcin B. Pyskowice 07:30
625370 Paweł B. Gliwice 07:30
625371 Piotr B. Gliwice 07:30
625388 Patryk K. dRUNk Kłodawa Gorzowska 07:30
625400 Krzysztof J. dRUNk Szczecin 07:30
625404 Mateusz S. OCR SOCHACZEW Sochaczew 07:30
625427 Mateusz W. Technik Informatyk Warszawa 07:30
625455 Ewa C. Wrocław 07:30
625480 Dawid . Kuzie 07:30
625871 Adrian D. Warszawa 07:30
625894 Tomasz E. Wodzisław Śląski 07:30
626315 Patrycja S. Warszawa 07:30
626460 Rafał M. Koniecpol 07:30
626505 Łukasz D. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
626567 Remigiusz G. Warszawa 07:30
626695 Mateusz K. Warszawa 07:30
626869 Łukasz H. Poznań 07:30
626990 Mateusz P. Tuchola 07:30
628025 Paweł S. Konstancin-Jeziorna 07:30
628033 Michał C. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:30
629657 Robert M. Mazury_biegaja Mucharz 07:30
624899 Leszek W. PATO CROSS Bydgoszcz 07:45
624925 Tomasz S. Biała Piska 07:45
624928 Artur R. PATO CROSS Bydgoszcz 07:45
624989 Mariusz J. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 07:45
625190 Mateusz W. Lubliniec 07:45
625283 Piotr Z. Radom 07:45
625527 Piotr M. Warszawa 07:45
625813 Marek D. SOCIOS SILESIA Ziemięcice 07:45
625895 Katarzyna R. Bytom 07:45
626692 Olga B. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:45
626803 Sergiusz P. Wrocław 07:45
626807 Kamil Ś. Wrocław 07:45
627010 Jarosław I. Nowe Miasto nad Watra 07:45
627212 Michał A. Obstacle Center Team Bydgoszcz 07:45
627224 Emil K. Rozogi 07:45
628200 kamil f. Szczytno 07:45
628505 Kamil Z. Kamień 07:45
628515 Joanna J. Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów Sulęczyno 07:45
628546 Andrzej K. Klono Team Ruda Śląska 07:45
628628 Grzegorz F. Lubaczów 07:45
628658 Artem P. Warszawa 07:45
628713 Hubert B. Łajski 07:45
629143 Joanna D. Lublin 07:45
629160 Michał C. Tarnów 07:45
629171 Adrian A. Plewiska 07:45
629188 Filip F. Gniezno 07:45
629284 Maciej S. Biegun OCR Team Gdańsk 07:45
629769 Bartosz A. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Szczecin 07:45
629812 Hubert P. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Warszawa 07:45
629887 Michał K. Bydgoszcz 07:45
629982 Andrzej K. Crosstrening Racibórz Kietrz 07:45
630260 Oliwia D. WOLF TEAM Malbork 07:45
630345 Karol O. Jarocin 07:45
631423 Aleksander J. Brzezinka Średzka 07:45
631424 Patrycja B. Brzezinka Średzka 07:45
632427 Kamil S. Myszków 07:45
632428 Piotr N. Myszkòw 07:45
632429 Grzegorz K. Myszków 07:45
633674 Lukasz K. OSP GROTKI Potworów 07:45
633694 Michał F. Biegające Ząbki Ząbki 07:45
633925 Ryszard W. Gniezno 07:45
634494 Denis T. Lubię Burpees'y Katowice 07:45
634497 ULADZIMIR T. Lubię Burpees'y Sosnowiec 07:45
634595 Kosma K. Warszawa 07:45
634694 Jakub D. Krzywda 07:45
634927 Przemysław M. Oborniki Sląskie 07:45
635343 Jolanta M. Przybyłki Kraków 07:45
635350 Adam S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:45
635939 Marek L. Gdańsk 07:45
636454 Marcin B. Kraków 07:45
638288 Marcin S. Silne Dziki Warszawa 07:45
638483 Karel A. Kyjov 07:45
638653 Anna W. Sieradz 07:45
624776 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 08:00
624778 Sylwia J. Warszawa 08:00
624810 Radosław W. Białystok 08:00
624873 Bartłomiej B. Bytom 08:00
624874 Szymon D. Bytom 08:00
624877 Mateusz D. Olsztyn 08:00
625176 Robert M. Marki 08:00
625268 Mateusz R. Połomia 08:00
625306 Kamil D. Jaworzno 08:00
625310 Mateusz Ż. Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:00
625442 Łukasz S. Warszawa 08:00
627097 Mariusz O. Gościno 08:00
628429 kamil j. Wroclaw 08:00
628689 Tomasz S. Gliwice 08:00
629085 Dawid L. Warszawa 08:00
629144 Krzysiek K. WILKI Międzylesie Boboszów 08:00
629953 Jakub N. Łódź 08:00
631336 Mateusz D. Włocławek 08:00
632138 Kamil Marcin N. Berlin 08:00
632333 mk312 . YakoTako Bartniki 08:00
633123 jakub b. kraków 08:00
633942 Jan K. Gdynia 08:00
634270 Paweł P. Kiełczewice Dolne 08:00
634504 Krzysztof T. Wolsztyn 08:00
638034 Daniel W. Jelenia Góra 08:00
638095 Michał G. Ożarów Mazowiecki 08:00
638096 Weronika G. Ożarów Mazowiecki 08:00
624911 Sebastian S. Szczepanów 08:15
625521 Grzegorz B. Łódź 08:15
625522 Przemysław B. Zgierz 08:15
625602 Łukasz B. Łódź 08:15
626325 Radosław J. Bydgoszcz 08:15
626491 Dominik L. Gierałtowice 08:15
626561 Mateusz N. UNIT37 Wojnicz 08:15
626760 Jakub J. Warszawa 08:15
627043 Piotr J. Kraków 08:15
628773 Maria C. Włocławek 08:15
628774 Jakub J. Wloclawek 08:15
629831 Jacek K. F*ck This Sh*t Warszawa 08:15
631476 Sebastian K. Nowa sucha 08:15
636495 Igor D. Strzelce Opolskie 08:15
638295 krzysztof s. Drożyna 22 08:15
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024