Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja kobiet

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 2334 JOANNA ODRZYWOLSKA 12:00 (1) 01:08:36 191949
2 2324 Marta Czechowicz 12:00 (2) 01:12:47 192545
3 2216 Aneta Hołownia 12:00 (3) 01:13:28 192330
4 2251 Krystyna Golec 12:00 (4) 01:14:40 189692
5 2296 Joanna Sowa 12:00 (5) 01:19:11 195770
6 2282 Dorota Czajkowska 12:00 (6) 01:19:29 194822
7 2250 Marta Artel 12:00 (7) 01:26:01 189682
8 2322 JOLANTA WOJNIARSKA 12:00 (8) 01:28:34 196504
9 2312 Sandra Seklecka 12:00 (9) 01:29:02 190834
10 2344 Agnieszka Hahuła 12:00 (10) 01:32:15 192633
11 2308 Barbara Łucka 12:00 (11) 01:32:45 190838
12 2292 Anna Karolak 12:00 (12) 01:36:17 196856
13 2287 Ewa Krawczyk 12:00 (13) 01:36:46 196747
14 2253 Gabriela Duliban-Nowak 12:00 (14) 01:37:14 189462
15 2210 Magdalena Strójwąs 12:00 (15) 01:37:54 195718
16 2255 Ewa Kowalczyk 12:00 (16) 01:38:07 189782
17 2294 Ewa Kundys 12:00 (17) 01:40:10 197217
18 2245 Aleksandra Łukomska 12:00 (18) 01:40:34 192586
19 2247 Aleksandra Turkowiak 12:00 (19) 01:40:34 192606
20 2342 Jolanta Siwek 12:00 (20) 01:45:45 193641
21 2337 izabela sysio 12:00 (21) 01:45:48 190214
22 2241 Agnieszka Przech-Fus 12:00 (22) 01:45:59 189395
23 2286 Kinga Gołębiewska 12:00 (23) 01:49:32 196186
24 2214 Ewa Bugieda 12:00 (25) 01:52:18 195911
25 2222 Iwona Rymarowicz 12:00 (24) 01:52:18 196280
26 2220 Patrycja Łapińska 12:00 (26) 01:52:26 194419
27 2206 Marta Rajchert 12:00 (27) 01:53:00 191134
28 2285 Ewa Florczyk 12:00 (28) 01:53:32 196185
29 2207 Joanna Żero 12:00 (29) 01:55:49 191384
30 2310 Ewelina Małkowska 12:00 (30) 01:56:05 190835
31 2240 MAŁGORZATA SOBIECKA 12:00 (31) 01:59:48 192612
32 2229 Marzena Jankowska 12:00 (32) 01:59:55 192262
33 2239 Aleksandra Ślusarczyk 12:00 (33) 01:59:57 192607
34 2236 Justyna Zielińska 12:00 (34) 01:59:58 192232
35 2341 Klaudia Zaborowska-Gorzkiewicz 12:00 (35) 02:04:18 196846
36 2263 Ewa Belkot 12:00 (36) 02:05:02 192208
37 2211 Aleksandra Nadolna 12:00 (37) 02:05:27 195727
38 2232 Joanna Raźniewska 12:00 (38) 02:10:20 192249
39 2234 Katarzyna Woźnicka 12:00 (39) 02:13:14 192253
40 2230 Sylwia Madzińska 12:00 (40) 02:13:50 197892
41 2345 Agata Staszak 12:00 (41) 02:16:13 192624
42 2327 Katarzyna Gonia 12:00 (42) 189190
43 2204 OLGA LUDWINIAK 12:00 (43) 191382
44 2277 Iwona Kurc 12:00 (44) 192554
45 2273 Joanna Murawska 12:00 (45) 192618
46 2274 Agnieszka Piwek 12:00 (46) 192871
47 2326 Katarzyna Dumka 12:00 (47) 193473
48 2225 Paulina Morańda 12:00 (48) 196102
49 2288 Wioleta Łajszczak 12:00 (49) 196745
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024