Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Poznań Hipodrom-Wola 23/24.04.2022 Family

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
501086 Michał D. Poznań 15:30
503274 Joanna M. Szczecin 15:30
504131 Michał M. poznań 15:30
505343 Łukasz K. Kamionki 15:30
505902 Agnieszka B. PŁOMYKI Nowy Tomyśl 15:30
506291 Wojciech K. Gryfino 15:30
508491 Marcin L. Poznań 15:30
509111 Piotr M. Złotniki 15:30
510942 Kamil` S. SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Pruszków 15:30
513089 Beata W. Swarzedz 15:30
518965 Jakub K. Miejska Górka 15:30
518999 Tim O. Kamionki 15:30
519828 Marcin J. Stare Miasto - Żychlin 15:30
520607 Dawid J. Piła 15:30
520633 Aleksandra G. Miejska Górka 15:30
520723 Zofia P. Poznań 15:30
506635 Jarosław n. Ekipa wuja zbója Szamotuły 15:45
507018 Malwina S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 15:45
507377 Magdalena W. Poznań 15:45
507465 Roman P. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 15:45
509229 Joanna L. Szalone Szymki Luboń 15:45
509794 Natalia K. Słupca 15:45
510801 Szymon G. Nietoperze Poznań 15:45
510802 Alicja G. Nietoperze Poznań 15:45
515720 Przemysław J. Poznań 15:45
517793 Justyna W. KOOPERACJA MIĘDZY ZIELONOGÓRSKIM ELEMENTEM A WROCŁAWSKIM MARGINESEM Zielona gora 15:45
518492 Marta S. Niedoradz 15:45
519470 Magdalena M. Szczecin 15:45
520623 Adam M. Poznań 15:45
502707 Tomasz S. Hydra Zalasewo 16:00
502709 Magdalena S. Hydra Poznań 16:00
506955 Bartłomiej K. Poznań 16:00
508398 Łukasz P. Lemingi Kamionki 16:00
511557 Ewa S. Poznań 16:00
512624 Remigiusz G. Wrocław 16:00
516954 Sebastian Z. Biedrusko 16:00
518690 Agnieszka G. Owinska 16:00
518784 piotr t. gniezno 16:00
519000 Radosław P. Elbląg 16:00
519046 Krzysztof M. Gorzów 16:00
513073 Maciej L. Destylator Kiełczów 16:15
513082 Patryk S. Destylator Poznań 16:15
513542 Tomasz P. Hubi Team Poznań 16:15
519204 Patryk W. Kamionki 16:15
519421 Małgorzata H. Zwinne Żółwie Strzałkowo 16:15
519599 Jędrzej S. Poznań 16:15
520109 Agata B. ŁÓDŹ 16:15
520429 Lukasz K. Wielka Wieś 16:15
520497 Agata J. Skórzewo 16:15
520706 DAWID P. Kostrzyn 16:15
511010 Borys B. UnicornTeam Poznań 16:30
512906 Adam C. Bójcie się nas Poznań 16:30
516142 Ewa K. Gryfice 16:30
503137 Robert G. Mistaszki Zielona Góra 15:30
503787 Ania W. Warszawa 15:30
505566 Piotr L. Szczecin 15:30
506493 Monika J. Leon Team Tarnowo Podgórne 15:30
506932 Marcin Ł. Emo Piła 15:30
507090 Julia S. OLE! Poznań 15:30
507091 Agnieszka W. Poznań 15:30
509834 Marek G. Legion Bobrowników Dąbrówka 15:30
510483 Paweł M. Poznań 15:30
512860 Maciej M. Poznań 15:30
514194 Arkadiusz D. Tłuszcz 15:30
515160 Marcin K. FC Kułaki Szczecin 15:30
518418 Daria B. Lulinek 15:30
506384 Paweł K. Nekla 15:45
509230 Mariola S. Dzikie Szelągi Krzywiń 15:45
510145 Elżbieta R. Leonidas Gorzów Wielkopolski 15:45
511228 Agnieszka J. SZARLOTKA Gorzów Wielkopolski 15:45
513208 Anna P. Dąbrowa Tarnowska 15:45
513613 Joanna G. Danio Jarocin 15:45
513614 Dominika S. Danioo Wąwał 15:45
515147 Kuba S. Kraboburgery Elbląg 15:45
518879 Anna H. WRONKI 15:45
520647 Małgorzata K. poznań 15:45
508550 Sebastian S. Avangers KAMIONKI 16:00
509749 Maciej K. Koszyki! Poznań 16:00
513981 Dominika R. Poznań 16:00
515746 Krzysztof T. Suchy Las 16:00
516203 Karolina I. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 16:00
516379 Bartłomiej S. Wilk Trenuje Family WTF Warszawa 16:00
516741 Roksana D. Murowana Goślina 16:00
518976 Sebastian S. Poznań 16:00
519371 karol k. bydgoszcz 16:00
520274 Marek S. Kraków 16:00
511062 Bartosz J. Poznań 16:15
519004 Pawel M. VINI VIDI VICI Poznań 16:15
511942 Łukasz G. Czarodzieje Luboń 16:30
511956 Błazej B. Juliany Komorniki 16:30
517828 Bartosz B. Poznań 16:30
520744 Krzysztof P. Luboń 16:30
503145 Robert G. Mistaszki Zielona Góra 15:30
503550 Agnieszka S. Plewiska 15:30
503986 Piotr W. Poznań 15:30
506977 Łukasz G. OKONKI Toruń 15:30
508065 Mikołaj W. Poznań 15:30
509608 Martyna R. PRZYBYSZE ZE STRUMIAN Kostrzyn 15:30
509907 Andrzej S. AMBA Torun 15:30
514975 Anna B. Kicin 15:30
517370 Natalia K. Strusie Pędziwiatry Plewiska 15:30
520512 Katarzyna S. Kiekrz 15:30
503572 MATEUSZ S. POZNAŃ 15:45
503999 Grzegorz C. Poznań 15:45
506179 Robert W. Szalone WysoLe Czempiń 15:45
506183 Łukasz R. Rociki Kiekrz 15:45
507007 Monika S. Poznan 15:45
510429 Agnieszka W. Leśniów Wielki 15:45
511018 Pawel K. Kociombery Legnica 15:45
514160 Patrycja P. Łódź 15:45
518116 Lidia K. Kuleczki Dream Team Jarocin 15:45
518413 Adrian F. Fijaski Dąbrówka 15:45
508655 Izabela M. KINO Zalasewo 16:00
508716 Karolina W. Poznań 16:00
510198 Marta H. JanHab Grzebienisko 16:00
510199 Agnieszka J. JanHab Pawłówek 16:00
516029 Piotr P. Pizza Taxi Poznań 16:00
518910 Olga P. Ferajna3310 Poznań 16:00
511035 Dariusz K. Kamienne Kaliny Szamotuły 16:15
511934 Hubert J. Jabłońscy Ślesin 16:15
512745 Sławomir D. Kinder Niespodzianka team zielona góra 16:15
514422 Miłosz W. WirkiŚwirki Wiry 16:15
515183 Adam J. DY-JA Przytoczna 16:15
519013 Blazej T. Baranowo 16:15
519153 Nicole K. Fit-Kokoszki Aleksandrów Łódźki 16:15
520501 Sabina F. Skórzewo, poznański, Wielkopolskie 16:15
512905 Justyna L. Rozbiegane wiewiórki Poznań 16:30
514810 Weronika S. Poznań 16:30
516152 Magdalena F. Poznań 16:30
516316 Michał H. Hempa Team Poznań 16:30
520010 Eulalia P. Jetsonowie Gniezno 16:30
520043 Radosław K. barney team Mnichowo 16:30
520737 Magdalena S. Poznań 16:30
505640 Damian S. Pobiedziska 15:30
507936 Anna P. Piscina Gniezno 15:30
510179 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Biała 15:30
517791 Adam W. Bieg dla Hani Warszawa 15:30
520025 Adam S. Pumpkin Team Poznań 15:30
520529 Eliza M. Poznań 15:30
503370 Patryk G. Nietoperze Poznań 15:45
507380 Daniel W. Rokietnica, pow. poznański 15:45
509227 ANITA S. Dzikie Szymaniaki POZNAŃ 15:45
512119 Natalia S. TEAM S Chodzież 15:45
515613 Marcin G. Kargowa 15:45
519893 Jakub L. Tarany Poznan 15:45
507912 Radosław K. Spontanki Poznań 16:00
511288 Patrycja K. AWINowe Skrzaty Bolechowo Osiedle 16:00
512081 Mateusz S. Lamparty Komorniki 16:00
513834 Małgorzata K. Korowajki Poznań 16:00
512360 Marta O. Paprykarze i Pyry Wołczkowo 16:15
514507 Lidia S. Poznań 16:15
512713 Michał S. Trolle Nowy Tomyśl 16:30
515943 Łukasz Ł. Endermani plus Izka Poznań 16:30
516553 Oliwia T. WIKI TEAM Stare Miasto 16:30
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022