Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Warszawa Suntago 10/11.09.2022 Family

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
546080 Liudmila S. StormSych Warszawa 14:15
546263 Damian C. Łosiowi Specjaliści Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 14:15
546289 Tomek B. DWA BOCIANY Gołków 14:15
546943 Joanna S. Warszawa 14:15
547165 Adam B. Bernard Group Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 14:15
547290 Rafal P. Izabein 14:15
547302 Teresa S. Rabka Zdrój 14:15
549677 Marek D. Toruń 14:15
527721 Paweł T. Wilki z Ochoty Warszawa 14:30
527848 Bartosz B. Tabularaza Warszawa 14:30
528322 Katarzyna K. Łomianki 14:30
528356 Michał D. Wika i Michał Izabelin C 14:30
528895 Bartosz P. Kiełpin 14:30
529625 Sławek J. Warszawa 14:30
532180 Bogusław M. Warszawa 14:30
539200 Marta G. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek 14:30
548832 Jarosław W. Mszczonów 14:30
551223 Monika M. Warszawa 14:30
529867 Kacper N. Dzika Ekipa Izabelin 14:45
529894 Julita W. Dzika Ekipa Łomianki 14:45
530862 Marek H. TAJGERKI :) Warszawa (Ursynów) 14:45
532205 Paweł S. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 14:45
532569 Piotr A. Warszawa 14:45
532644 Aleksandra A. Warszawa 14:45
534138 Agnieszka B. Warszawa 14:45
535270 Beata T. Glinianka 14:45
550888 Agata S. Ami&Aga Józefosław 14:45
550891 Iwona B. Heroski Warszawa 14:45
528797 Magda Ś. Świerczki Józefosław 15:00
530745 Renata B. Warszawa 15:00
531275 KAROL W. PĘDRAKI_YEAH Warszawa 15:00
531367 Maciej M. Warszawa 15:00
534191 Grzegorz C. Mińsk Mazowiecki 15:00
534341 Aleksandra B. Team ZabieganeDni Warszawa 15:00
534352 Karolina Ł. Warszawa 15:00
535248 Sylwester B. Józefosław 15:00
536210 Tomasz S. Jeziórko 15:00
531098 Kamil P. Kozienice 15:15
535703 Piotr J. Warszawa 15:15
535707 Krzysztof S. Warszawa 15:15
536147 Wojciech C. Warszawa 15:15
537735 Alicja G. SonicSquad Płock 15:15
539392 Dariusz M. Mrozki Parzniew 15:15
539398 Adam S. Warszawa 15:15
550612 Marek J. Ocraj_Team Warszawa 15:15
530109 Anna S. Warszawa 15:30
530328 Emil O. Serock 15:30
535499 Agnieszka K. Mixerosi Serock 15:30
536745 Bogusław B. Białowąs TEAM Warszawa 15:30
539208 Piotr R. TEAM KOLANO Warszawa 15:30
539488 Michał J. Warszawa 15:30
540949 Rafał T. Radzymin 15:30
545105 Lukasz S. Lublin 15:30
552196 Mariusz O. Warszawa 15:30
552209 Łukasz B. Warszawa 15:30
537428 EWELINA J. ELBLĄG 15:45
537431 Paweł J. Elbląg 15:45
537437 Aleksandra H. Elbląg 15:45
539523 Karolina S. RMG GYM Kielce 15:45
539599 Anna C. Czapczyńskie Warszawa 15:45
539639 Kuba L. Lublin 15:45
539995 Marcin N. Grochowiacy Warszawa 15:45
548896 Jarosław S. Warszawa 15:45
551397 Grzegorz W. Kraków 15:45
540759 Adam P. Warszawa 16:00
541001 Dorota S. Warszawa 16:00
541034 Jacek K. Green Goblins Pruszków 16:00
541342 Adam D. Warszawa 16:00
541479 Jacek W. Górki 16:00
547952 Konrad K. Łódź 16:00
550086 Alicja K. warszawa 16:00
541044 Kacper K. Warszawa 16:15
541280 Andrzej P. Warszawa 16:15
541580 Mariusz S. KIDS TEAM Marki 16:15
542122 Aleksandra V. Vogel Warszawa 16:15
542123 Walter V. Vogel Warszawa 16:15
542392 Michał W. Marki 16:15
542411 Jędrzej O. Warszawa 16:15
542537 Robert Z. Jaktorów 16:15
542544 Aleksandra J. Warsaw 16:15
542729 Ewa K. Kulesza team Cegłów 16:15
542781 Piotr J. Stado pędzących dzików Płońsk 16:15
543487 Marcin O. Józefów 16:15
543513 Mirosława G. Jeziorzany 16:15
543525 Mateusz G. Gontarze Team Warszawa 16:15
543803 Zuzanna Ł. Łomianki 16:15
551033 Pawel S. warszawa 16:15
539454 Pawel P. Warszawa 16:30
539459 Ewa Ł. Warszawa 16:30
543070 Tomasz M. Pruszków 16:30
548780 Damian S. Warszaqa 16:30
550946 Luiza U. Warszawa 16:30
551310 Łukasz T. Warszawa 16:30
551318 Tomasz B. Sarnaki 16:30
551426 Karina C. Warszawa 16:30
543664 Marcin C. UZI Ożarów Mazowiecki 16:45
543854 Tomasz S. TEAM BORÓWEK Warszawa 16:45
543876 Marek P. Warszawa 16:45
543943 Grzegorz D. Nowa Sucha 16:45
544513 Kinga S. Aktywne Mamuśki Tatuśki pl Legionowo 16:45
544514 Kazimierz P. Aktywne Mamuśki Tatuśki pl Warszawa 16:45
551452 Marcin J. Warszawa 16:45
544829 Łukasz S. Bieniewice 17:00
545132 Jacek B. Łódź 17:00
545214 Mateusz S. Warszawa 17:00
545315 Rafał K. Warszawa 17:00
546000 Justyna M. Warszawa 17:00
547086 Sebastian T. Warszawa 17:00
550760 Kacper O. Łódź 17:00
551539 Emilia Z. Bykowizna 17:00
547759 Michał Z. Józefosław 17:15
548220 Marek C. CZAPLE Mińsk Mazowiecki 17:15
548496 Izabela R. Budynie Józefosław 17:15
548506 Justyna N. Przygoda Warszawa 17:15
548667 Rafał S. Waleczni22 Warszawa 17:15
549596 Milena S. Ekipa S Marki 17:15
549607 MARIUSZ S. WARSZAWA 17:15
548772 Agnieszka D. Warszawa 17:30
549242 Paweł S. Warszawa 17:30
549468 Jakub K. trąboloty Warszawa 17:30
549681 Gracjan S. Sasim Warszawa 17:30
549703 Eliza K. Kobyłka 17:30
549876 Marcin M. Warszawa 17:30
550290 Lukasz K. Warszawa 17:30
550162 Maciej G. Warszawa 17:45
550184 Marcin F. Warszawa 17:45
550259 Arkadiusz J. Warszawa 17:45
550520 Kasia S. California dream Warszawa 17:45
550696 MIRO M. MILANOWEK 17:45
550818 Fryderyk G. Warszawa 18:00
551039 Ireneusz K. Żyrardów 18:00
552211 Anna G. Jesionka 18:00
545930 Marcin M. Książenice 14:15
546040 Sylwia K. PACZKOŚWIRY Sulejówek 14:15
546147 Sebastian K. Kałużątka Warszawa 14:15
546278 Maciej T. Drużyna Ryszarda Piaseczno 14:15
546534 inyoung s. WARSZAWA 14:15
546887 Jakub K. Dębnica 14:15
547257 Макcим Б. Bułki Warszawa 14:15
527473 Błażej P. Broilers Warszawa 14:30
527543 Patrick N. Warszawa 14:30
527818 Piotr A. Warszawa 14:30
527828 Olaf O. Warszawa 14:30
528291 Krzysztof K. Niki Team Łomianki 14:30
528300 Marek K. Łomianki 14:30
528398 Marek O. Warszawa 14:30
528769 Paweł O. Warszawa 14:30
531049 Monika c. z gangu Zawad Warszawa 14:30
538142 Żaneta W. Warszawa 14:30
540357 Magdalena A. Józefosław 14:30
549465 Jan P. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 14:30
529164 Rafał B. Watermelon Nowa Wola 14:45
529169 Katarzyna W. GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ 14:45
529179 Agata B. Warszawa 14:45
529798 Marta G. Dzika Ekipa Mościska 14:45
534299 Joanna P. Power2! Legionowo 14:45
535152 Damian B. Płock 14:45
535324 Marcin F. Wołomin 14:45
538254 Andrzej S. Green Goblins WARSZAWA 14:45
540016 Adam K. Ząbki 14:45
547536 Nikola R. Obrzębin 14:45
528796 Joanna K. Kamole Józefosław 15:00
529388 Rafal Z. Zieliniaki Warszawa 15:00
529435 Justyna K. Kanigoszczaki Brwinów 15:00
531217 Marta A. Szotixxxy Warszawa 15:00
532308 Marek K. OldSkull Warszawa 15:00
533733 Adam K. Warszawa 15:00
536106 Irina N. Sochaczew 15:00
551059 Jolanta K. Łomianki 15:00
528148 Konrad K. Warszawa 15:15
534645 Kamil R. Ciechanow 15:15
535540 Rafał K. Warszawa 15:15
536463 Dominika G. Magiczki Warszawa 15:15
537062 Marta C. Łódź 15:15
537309 Chris R. Rado Family Warszawa 15:15
539164 Wojciech D. DeBesciaki Warszawa 15:15
547259 Paweł Łukasz R. PR Contact Świebodzin 15:15
548818 Agata K. Kraków 15:15
548819 Daniel S. warszawa 15:15
530311 Bernard M. Malarze Serock 15:30
531622 Monika G. Ząbki 15:30
536195 Katarzyna K. Drużyna 2022 Pruszków 15:30
538491 Angelika K. Koba Warszawa 15:30
538910 Aneta D. OGRY Z BAGNA Legionowo 15:30
538912 Agnieszka B. OGRY Z BAGNA Kobyłka 15:30
539167 Wojciech S. SZYBCY 8 Łódź 15:30
539958 Katarzyna B. Warszawa 15:30
539281 Sylwia S. Warszawa 15:45
539576 Agata K. Krzesińscy Sulechów 15:45
539577 Monika M. Szczepkowscy 20222 Marki 15:45
540301 Tomasz P. MiglioriCorridori Radom 15:45
540557 Przemysław W. WXC Ward Team Ząbki 15:45
540831 Jacek B. JPJ Olimp Warszawa 15:45
540863 Agnieszka W. Wygi Warszawa 15:45
540870 Katarzyna D. Warszawa 16:00
541180 Paweł Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 16:00
541681 Simon H. Warsaw 16:00
542053 Przemysław M. Nasza Rodzina Nowiny 16:00
542286 Aleksandar H. Warsawa 16:00
542640 Justyna B. Kaczusie_Chapusie Warszawa, Żoliborz 16:00
543119 Benita B. Stefanowo 16:00
552010 katarzyna.ciechanowska C. Poznań 16:00
541669 Kinga S. Mapety do mety Warszawa 16:15
542270 Agnieszka R. Młodociani Długa Kościelna 16:15
542708 Dariusz S. Stelmaszczyki Cegłów 16:15
542740 Małgorzata C. Prawdziwe M&Msy Lipków 16:15
542751 Tina M. Kuleszówka 16:15
542885 Karol J. Bridge 4 Warszawa 16:15
543113 Tomek P. Żyrardów 16:15
543439 Marcin P. Podolscy FAMILY Warszawa 16:15
544531 Marek G. Warszawa 16:15
550606 Michal P. stare koczargi 16:30
550632 Dagmara M. Tiry Konstantynów Łódzki 16:30
551136 Aleksandra K. Korona Warszawa 16:30
551531 Halina K. Łódź 16:30
551591 Tomasz K. Warszawa 16:30
551614 Robert Ś. Śmigusie Poświętne 16:30
543683 Daniel G. one game Konstancin Jeziorna 16:45
544379 Kamila G. Małolaty WARSZAWA 16:45
544387 Maciej S. Warszawa 16:45
544477 Dariusz K. Warszawa 16:45
544760 Jarosław K. MARCELLOVE Kobyłka 17:00
545183 Sylwia P. Warszawa 17:00
545724 Oleg I. Gym Lublin Lublin 17:00
546296 Mariola J. T-REX PM Warszawa (Ursus) 17:00
546816 Milena S. Chyży rój Mszczonów 17:00
547311 Piotr K. Warszawa 17:00
548034 Łukasz L. WOLF TEAM Gorzów wlkp 17:00
549264 Krzysztof B. 0,7 ZGŁOŚ SIĘ Warszawa 17:00
545582 Michal G. Smmk Grodzisk mazowiecki 17:15
545584 Anna A. Gnatki Grodzisk mazowiecki 17:15
547327 Mivhał D. Warszawa 17:15
547425 Łukasz C. Warszawa 17:15
547474 Michał M. Warszawa 17:15
547522 Dominik N. The Nowax Żyrardów 17:15
547675 Radek D. Rodzinka Kotów Warszawa 17:15
550754 Monika T. M&M&M TEAM Piaseczno 17:15
528860 KAMIL Ś. Legionowo 17:30
547301 Adrian B. Words fail me2 Warszawa 17:30
547940 Kasia W. Podkowa Lesna 17:30
548230 Zofia S. Milanówek 17:30
548283 Marcin G. BKS WARSZAWA WATAHA Serock 17:30
548495 Łukasz K. Kosynierzy Ząbki 17:30
549311 Jakub P. Warszawa 17:30
549617 Leszek J. Warszawa 17:30
548674 Monika W. Ekipa z osiedla :) Warszawa 17:45
549289 Grzegorz S. Warszawa 17:45
549639 Ewelina K. Warszawa 17:45
549661 Sebastian J. Szybkie Kraby Warszawa 17:45
550192 Anna M. Chrust harvesters Warszawa 17:45
550991 Kinga Z. LEO MASTER Żyrardów 17:45
532637 Dawid K. Warszawa 18:00
549568 Dorota C. Chwederki Hipolitow 18:00
551074 Piotr D. Krzyżaki z Malborskiej Warszawa 18:00
551552 Kamila B. Banasiaki Warszawa 18:00
550514 Paweł A. Zryty-Beret.pl Radom 18:30
546010 Jarek L. oczko oczko Skierniewice 14:15
546054 Magda O. Owczarki Warszawa 14:15
546272 Dorota G. Gucio team Piaseczno 14:15
546273 Sebastian P. Książenice 14:15
547270 Johnny H. Kalisz 14:15
547437 Konrad M. Warszawa 14:15
547465 Michał Ż. Michałki 1 Nużewko 14:15
547466 Sylwia K. Kornafelki 1 Ciechanów 14:15
547597 Anna W. Warszawa 14:15
547701 Izabela P. Mińsk Mazowiecki 14:15
552168 Damian K. Warszawa 14:15
527103 Lukasz S. Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 14:30
527257 Michał R. Warszawa 14:30
527379 Mariusz W. 6-6-6 Warszawa 14:30
527619 Ewa S. Warszawa 14:30
534194 Renata W. Zuziki Chylice 14:30
535176 Marta B. Warszawa 14:30
538143 Hania D. Hania i Przemek Warszawa 14:30
538193 Ewa B. warszawa 14:30
538211 Marcin M. MAJOWIE Warszawa 14:30
538237 Olga N. Nowasku Warszawa 14:30
528205 Elżbieta S. Legionowo 14:45
528278 PIOTR P. ASPA Radzymin 14:45
528430 Monika T. Warszawa 14:45
528548 Anna O. Ozzole Krejzole Warszawa 14:45
528555 Anna G. Warszawa 14:45
530121 Krzysztof L. Sitolutki Pruszków 14:45
535267 Magdalena C. CHMURY Piaseczno 14:45
535735 Ewa W. Szczerców 14:45
538719 Katarzyna K. Janki 14:45
538872 Agnieszka S. Fajer Team Warszawa 14:45
527644 Magdalena Z. ZANIUSZKI1 Warszawa 15:00
527727 Paweł T. Leszcze leżą po kilometrze łomianki 15:00
527909 Edyta B. Blaszki 4 Warszawa 15:00
528831 Marta P. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 15:00
528915 Karolina S. Socha Nieporęt, pow. legionowski 15:00
533807 Marzena W. OldSkull WARSZAWA 15:00
538341 Katarzyna Ł. Lanciego Team Warszawa 15:00
538343 Radosław R. Lanciego Team Warszawa 15:00
546578 Olga Z. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 15:00
550247 Anzhelika Z. Oranzh Team Słubice 15:00
551459 Józef G. Stara iwiczna 15:00
529113 Krzysztof F. Ponurzy grzybiarze Warszawa (Włochy) 15:15
531221 Rafał M. Sońsk 15:15
531240 Kamil K. Chynów 15:15
536206 Anna G. Oceloty z Ochoty Warszawa 15:15
536392 Mateusz Z. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 15:15
539117 Anka B. Ekipa kojota Wrocław 15:15
548322 Kamil K. Kruszki Warszawa 15:15
551346 Monika H. Warszawa 15:15
551621 Piotr K. Łódź 15:15
552026 Magda F. Warszawa 15:15
530798 Anna M. Matosek team Warszawa 15:30
531331 Artur O. Byli Biegli Warszawa 15:30
531464 Edyta W. Błędowscy Team Warszawa 15:30
532450 Dorota B. Forysiaki Warszawa 15:30
532602 Sylwia O. Pruszków 15:30
533399 Celina F. Forysiaki Warka 15:30
533407 Justyna B. Forysiaki Teresin 15:30
536853 Agnieszka W. Radonie 15:30
536993 Artur K. Warszawa 15:30
538023 Paulina S. Wola Karczewska 15:30
538941 Robert J. Lublin 15:30
538942 Arkadiusz D. OGRY Z BAGNA Legionowo 15:30
542087 Marcin G. DOMANIEWICE 15:30
540921 Kamil A. Obstacle Center Team Okuniew 16:00
541302 Konstanty B. Team Run-gnarok Warszawa 16:00
541463 Maciej B. JMJM Łoziska 16:00
541635 Anna K. Lindów 16:00
542007 Paweł M. Wiskitki 16:00
542702 Magda S. Wściekłe Szelągi Wola Rafałowska 16:00
543450 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 16:00
547831 Przemysław S. Szuracze Warszawa 16:00
548711 Katarzyna M. Kiciusiowo Mokobody 16:00
541290 Joanna Maria P. Warszawa 16:15
541577 Adam J. KIDS TEAM Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16:15
541646 Arkadiusz C. Ludki z Atalaya Warszawa 16:15
542024 Katarzyna W. Basia&Adaś team Warszawa 16:15
542111 Dominika M. Michalscy Warszawa 16:15
543001 Maciej O. Olszanki Dream Team Babice Nowe 16:15
543066 Kasia S. Warszawa 16:15
543419 Łukasz K. Żyrardów 16:15
543429 Sylwester N. Nabiały rules Warszawa 16:15
550279 Anna Ż. Pandy rude Warszawa 16:15
552221 Iwona C. Warszawa 16:15
551305 Marta B. Sarnaki 16:30
551386 Pawel M. Piaseczno 16:30
551435 Emir D. Warszawa 16:30
551646 Aleksandra K. LIONS! Warszawa 16:30
543541 Piotr S. Barcik family Sanniki 16:45
543655 patryk s. Sobczaki Zielonka 16:45
543687 Artur S. Small feet big runs Warszawa 16:45
543904 Szymon M. Warszawa 16:45
544158 Dorota Z. Warszawa 16:45
544167 Tomasz K. Warszawa 16:45
547523 Paweł K. Warszawa 16:45
547899 Paweł D. Osa Murarz Warszawa 16:45
547903 Michał P. Osa Murarz Stare Babice 16:45
548116 Paulina M. Iskierki Team Piaseczno 16:45
548295 Izabela P. Warszawa 16:45
544702 Agnieszka B. Brzuski_ Żyrardów 17:00
544705 Joanna B. SzmidtoBartosy Warszawa 17:00
544814 Halina K. Krzysztoporscy Warszawa 17:00
545191 Joanna M. Piraci z Łomianek Łomianki 17:00
544712 iwona P. Mega Miśki żyrardów 17:15
544751 Jarosław S. Power Runners Warszawa 17:15
544974 Marcin F. Żelechów 17:15
545739 Urszula P. #GromekTeam Warszawa 17:15
545997 Monika L. Aleksandrów 17:15
548279 Grzegorz R. Wilczyn 17:15
548404 Tomasz P. Szałaputniki Warszawa 17:15
548492 Maciej S. Suliki Warszawa (Targówek) 17:15
548776 Piotr B. SuperMegaMocni Ząbki 17:15
542589 Katarzyna D. Demant Warszawa 17:30
542843 Edyta K. Demant Warszawa 17:30
546552 Magda K. Tenpo Pryma Sort Warszawa 17:30
547033 Piotr C. Warszawa 17:30
547223 Sylwia S. Sidowszczaki Lodz 17:30
547324 Łukasz Z. Zagrody 17:30
548119 Katarzyna W. Ożarów Mazowiecki 17:30
548340 Sylwia Z. Różan 17:30
548765 Anna D. Warszawa 17:30
550764 Edyta S. Warszawa 17:30
548673 Aleksandra C. Ekipa z osiedla :) Warszawa 17:45
548675 JAcek B. Ekipa z osiedla :) Warszawa 17:45
549111 Sylwia K. Warszawa 17:45
549192 Aurelia K. Brejdyny 17:45
549646 Michał C. Płazy, Gady, Mięczaki i Ssak Warszawa 17:45
549684 Marta L. Laski ! Szmoty 17:45
550107 Marcin S. Legionowo 17:45
534839 Aleksandra B. Basic Warszawa 18:00
550607 Dominik Ś. Ząbki 18:00
542306 Sylwia N. Tuszyn 14:15
546373 Maciej G. Węgrów 14:15
547023 Dariusz G. CZERWONE SMOKI Milanówek 14:15
532047 Katarzyna S. Miodożery lubią sery Warszawa 14:30
532603 Joanna M. ZGREDKI Puławy 14:30
541347 Piotr W. Latchorzew 14:30
544571 Rafal M. WIKI & MIKI Warszawa 14:30
546244 Piotr W. KMD Running Club Teresin 14:30
529636 Mariusz K. Dzika Ekipa Izabelin C 14:45
529681 Ewelina P. Dzika Ekipa Izabelin C 14:45
538615 Filip L. Green Goblins Warszawa 14:45
549319 Agata R. Warszawa 14:45
549625 Adam . SoMo Mrozy 14:45
552202 Tomasz L. Jóżefów 14:45
528963 Dariusz D. WARSZAWA 15:00
531370 Jakub K. Warszawa 15:00
531800 Robert Z. Rębków 15:00
531904 Karolina B. Pani Miyagi team Warszawa 15:00
531912 Marcin K. Dzika banda Warszawa 15:00
532544 Marcin P. Milanówek 15:00
535355 Alicja D. Lipki Robusia Włocławek 15:00
531091 Anna K. Piastów 15:15
531327 Bartosz K. Marki 15:15
539623 Tomasz C. Ciski Warszawa 15:15
540282 Mariusz Ł. Warszawa 15:15
546509 Dorota B. Malina Team Legionowo 15:15
531194 Artur B. Błędowscy Team Warszawa 15:30
538907 Ewelina K. OGRY Z BAGNA Warszawa 15:30
539838 Robert S. Stankiewersi Warszawa 15:30
539839 Wojciech S. LOLE Warszawa 15:30
540100 Jakub Ł. 3K Dziekanów Polski 15:30
536548 Marta P. Pędzące kalafiory i żółwik Warszawa 15:45
536915 Anna Ś. Bemowo Biega Warszawa 15:45
537904 Maciej B. Stary Puznów 15:45
540165 Piotr R. Rysie Małe Warszawa 15:45
540189 Marcin Z. Rysie Małe Lesznowola 15:45
541618 Marcin T. BeSafe TEAM Wyszków 16:00
542808 Marcin C. DeConstruction Warszawa 16:00
543658 Marcin J. Jarosz Team Warszawa 16:00
543769 Bartłomiej K. Żabia Wola 16:00
544523 Mariusz S. Ostrołęka 16:00
541037 Paweł Z. Ziool3ki Kobyłka 16:15
541381 Anna E. Warszawa 16:15
542136 Marta P. #Podskarbiacy# Warszawa 16:15
542466 Bartosz P. Błonie 16:15
543702 Robert P. Warszawa 16:15
544907 Ewa K. Warszawa 16:30
546995 Wojciech D. Karamby Poznań 16:30
544168 Piotr G. Łochów 16:45
544382 Magdalena K. Warszawa 16:45
544587 Olga C. Familiada CZ&N Żyrardów 16:45
545455 Urszula P. SzpaNy Warszawa 16:45
545694 Paulina G. GÓŹDŹ TEAM Piaseczno 17:00
545931 Marcin F. Bakugany Warszawa 17:00
546496 Olga K. Wikusie Mszczonów 17:00
547422 Agnieszka G. Muddy Winners Warszawa 17:00
547805 Marta D. Troszyn 17:15
548484 Tomasz J. Warszawa 17:15
548624 Kacper K. Stare Małolaty Warszawa 17:15
550128 Tomasz J. Warszawa 17:15
542606 Katarzyna M. Demant Warszawa 17:30
547226 Agnieszka W. Warychy z Bławatnej Bukowiec 17:30
548678 Andrzej W. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17:30
549819 Tomasz N. Drużyna NiG Warszawa 17:30
552228 D. r. Warszawa 17:30
528774 Anna J. Po wakacjach Warsaw 17:45
547886 KATARZYNA C. MANDARYNKI GRÓJEC 17:45
549640 Jerzy P. The patchwork Warszawa 17:45
549872 Maciej J. Warszawa 17:45
528218 Aleksandra G. Olalalala Płochocin 18:00
551481 Wiktoria C. Szalone prosiaczki Marki 18:00
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024