Lista startowa

Runmageddon Hardcore - 24.10.2020 Południe
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
422698 Mateusz B. Kraków 08:45
422917 Paweł M. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:45
422702 Rafał P. Wreczyca Wielka 09:15
422708 Łukasz C. Psychiatryk Kopernika Sochocin 09:15
422759 Leszek R. Husaria Race Team Żory 09:15
422837 Aleksandra Ż. Flying Runners Łódź 09:15
422843 Jakub W. Warm Team Kraków 09:15
422844 Joanna P. Warm Team Michałowice 09:15
422859 Radosław G. Warszawa 09:15
422865 Paweł Ś. Warszawa 09:15
422868 Paweł P. #Pabiny Grodzisk Wlkp 09:15
422921 Dominik R. United Runners Sepienko 09:15
423188 Waldemar W. Warszawa 09:15
423617 Paweł P. Goleniów 09:15
423747 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 09:15
423886 Mariusz O. i2 Geolab Jastrzębie Zdrój 09:15
424099 Michał S. i2 Geolab Ruda Śląska 09:15
424216 Andrzej H. Bielsko-Biała 09:15
424331 Angelika P. Kraków 09:15
424415 Tomasz S. Gliwice 09:15
424548 Grzegorz C. Oświęcim 09:15
424723 Kamil R. Szturm Bytom 09:15
424891 Andrzej G. Łódź 09:15
424892 Michał B. Lodz 09:15
422733 Katarzyna W. Poznań 09:30
422741 Paweł Ś. Byle Przeżyć Team Brenna 09:30
422777 Damian K. Łowcy pierożków Imielin 09:30
422814 Katarzyna K. Sosnowiec 09:30
422842 Michał S. Warszawa 09:30
422870 Przemysław B. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 09:30
422902 Krzysztof C. FORFITer Wrocław 09:30
422908 Sebastian O. ByleSięNiePobrudzić Kraków 09:30
422910 Dominik D. ByleSięNiePobrudzić Kraków 09:30
422912 Sebastian K. Sosnowiec 09:30
423222 Piotr S. Warszawa 09:30
424180 Maciej S. Walenie Góra Kalwaria 09:30
424223 Ryszard P. Walenie Góra Kalwaria 09:30
424552 Daniel Ł. Lubawa 09:30
424673 Patryk Ś. Świątniki 09:30
424776 Mateusz W. Byle Przeżyć Team Szczerbice 09:30
424843 Paweł D. Kontener Formy Olsztyn 09:30
424848 Monika G. Kontener Formy Reda 09:30
424849 Monika Z. Kontener Formy Reda 09:30
424854 Anna K. Kontener Formy Gdynia 09:30
424923 Dariusz G. Czersk 09:30
422856 Marceli K. Róża 09:45
422857 Katarzyna K. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Książenice 09:45
422858 Marcin T. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Gaszowice 09:45
422861 Karolina Z. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Książenice 09:45
422863 Tomasz J. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Bełk 09:45
422889 Łukasz H. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Bełk 09:45
422896 Maria S. ZAKRECENI TWARDZIELE!! Książenice 09:45
422706 Agata Z. Nowy Wiśnicz 10:00
422767 Sebastian N. Łaziska Gorne 10:00
422875 Mariusz N. Gostyń 10:00
422945 Gabriela B. Myślenice 10:00
422960 Dominika J. Zgierz 10:00
423740 Natalia L. Dobczyce 10:00
424759 Patryk K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kaźmierz 10:00
424541 Tomasz B. Attiq Bystra 10:15
424542 Tomasz M. Attiq Bystra Podhalańska 10:15
422817 Michał J. Poznań 10:30
422783 Szymon J. Katowice 11:00
422816 Jakub T. SPARTA RUNNERS Poznań 11:00
422832 Jarosław P. Kościerzyna 11:00
422911 Dawid D. Rzeszów 11:00
422953 Pawel M. Boronów 11:00
424489 Alicja G. Żony Dwie Łodygowice 11:00
424829 Marcin W. Rebellion Of Free Runners warszawa 11:00
422899 Jakub J. Atherton 11:45
424525 Wiktoria B. Warszawa 12:00