Do startu pozostało

Finał Ligi Runmageddonu Poznań 08/09.05.2021 INTRO

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
446617 Anna K. Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:00
446618 Joanna S. Gutów 14:00
446720 Agnieszka W. Św.Wojciech 14:00
447410 Joanna K. Opalenica 14:00
447411 Milena K. Opalenica 14:00
447412 Patryk K. Opalenica 14:00
447681 Radosław S. Kebab Lovers Poznań 14:00
447683 Magdalena S. Kebab Lovers Poznań 14:00
448718 Agnieszka J. Poznzń 14:00
449534 Katarzyna S. #GoFIT DHL Międzyrzecz 14:00
449535 Maja B. Międzyrzecz 14:00
449542 MALWINA P. #GoFIT DHL MIĘDZYRZECZ 14:00
449873 Paweł R. BRODACZE Murowana Goślina 14:00
450366 Łukasz R. BRODACZE Murowana Goślina 14:00
450367 Krzysztof R. BRODACZE Murowana Goślina 14:00
450373 Piotr S. #GoFIT DHL Świebodzin 14:00
450374 DAWID S. #GoFIT DHL Międzyrzecz 14:00
450553 Emilia W. Piła 14:00
450554 Andrii D. Poznan 14:00
450555 Katarzyna W. Piła 14:00
450556 Katarzyna W. Piła 14:00
450557 Anna T. Piła 14:00
450558 Lucyna Z. Piła 14:00
450559 Paulina L. OSAKA TEAM Osieczna 14:00
450910 Jacek A. Gołańcz 14:00
450911 Marek R. Kobylec 14:00
451175 Bartek S. #GoFIT DHL Bobowicko 14:00
451732 Paweł Z. Dopaminy Poznań 14:00
451734 Monika N. Dopaminy Poznań 14:00
452183 Hubert S. Dopaminy Olsztyn 14:00
453129 Sylwia R. Murowana Goślina 14:00
453130 Agata R. Murowana Goślina 14:00
453679 Tomasz C. Poznań 14:00
453918 Jacek B. Piła 14:00
454601 Daniel K. Dąbrówka 14:00
455164 Jan O. Nidzica 14:00
455798 Michał J. OSAKA TEAM OSIECZNA 14:00
455799 Paula J. OSAKA TEAM Kąkolewo 14:00
455800 Marta S. OSAKA TEAM Kąkolewo 14:00
455804 Jakub K. OSAKA TEAM Osieczna 14:00
455825 Mateusz K. #GoFIT DHL Witnica 14:00
456026 Krzysztof O. SIKALAFĄ Trzciel 14:00
456027 NICOLE S. SIKALAFĄ ZIELONA GORA 14:00
456028 Łukasz S. SIKALAFĄ Trzciel 14:00
456029 Bartosz P. SIKALAFĄ Trzciel 14:00
456348 ADRIAN K. #GoFIT DHL Witnica 14:00
457778 Tomasz N. Kalisz 14:00
457886 Justyna C. Poznań 14:00
458534 Marcin C. OSAKA TEAM JEZIORKI 14:00
459462 Piort P. Gorzów Wlkp. 14:00
459463 Sebastian R. Jenin 14:00
460381 Szymon Z. Nowe Skalmierzyce 14:00
462153 Sebastian K. Budzyń 14:00
462220 Piotr Peter P. POWER TRAINING follow me: @pppolus 14:00
462513 Olimpia C. Elżbieta Team Poznań 14:00
462514 Marta M. Poznań 14:00
462791 Łukasz W. Warszawa 14:00
462891 Jakub G. Międzyrzecz 14:00
462987 Jakub K. Na_próbę Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:00
462988 Maciej O. Na_próbę Kłodawa 14:00
462989 Krzysztof K. Na_próbę Wojcieszyce 14:00
462990 Michał K. Na_próbę Deszczno 14:00
463028 Anna G. Runmageddonowe Świry Poznań 14:00
463193 Wojciech W. Poznań 14:00
463276 Radek P. Poznań 14:00
463349 Klaudia W. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Reszel 14:00
463353 Elżbieta J. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Poznań 14:00
463365 Marta K. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Wrocław 14:00
463367 Daria G. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Tczew 14:00
463443 Maja J. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Poznań 14:00
463519 Elżbieta W. Poznan 14:00
463572 Jerzy R. Piaseczno 14:00
463655 Jakub S. Puszczykowo 14:00
463656 Dawid K. Dębno 14:00
463671 Dominik J. Kozuchow 14:00
463966 MAREK M. Dębe 14:00
464362 Magdalena H. DZIKIE FITNESSKI Słupsk 14:00
447936 Karolina S. Radowo Małe 14:15
448042 Elżbieta P. Rawicz 14:15
449089 Klaudia O. Kowala Stępocina 14:15
449102 Paulina R. Chełmno 14:15
456663 Joanna K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:15
456664 Sylwia S. Gorzów wlkp 14:15
456790 Klaudia H. Gorzów wlkp 14:15
456822 Katarzyna T. Klodawa 14:15
456846 Weronika B. Żyrardów 14:15
456848 Bartłomiej B. Żyrardów 14:15
457082 Edyta K. Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:15
457226 Iwona B. Zielona Góra 14:15
457287 Katarzyna I. Gorzów Wielkopolski 14:15
457403 Marcin B. Poznań 14:15
457846 Kamil Z. Rogoźno 14:15
457970 Arkadiusz B. Poznań 14:15
459528 Anna S. Resko 14:15
459585 Dawid Ł. Świebodzin 14:15
459587 Maciek F. świebodzin 14:15
459588 Marcin D. Lutol Suchy 14:15
459606 Kamil Ł. Świebodzin 14:15
459756 Piotr A. Resko 14:15
459852 Kamil S. HARPAGAN BEAST ☛ Jaworzno @kamelot.91 14:15
459986 Joanna W. Mędrzechów 14:15
459991 Monika T. Wrocław 14:15
460042 Paulina P. Wrocław 14:15
460252 Łukasz S. Poznań 14:15
460254 Joanna R. Poznań 14:15
460421 Łukasz W. Rokietnica 14:15
460817 Weronika B. ♕ Zabierzów @catchmouse 14:15
461514 Kamil Z. KUOKA TEAM Bytom 14:15
461599 Grzegorz D. KUOKA TEAM Nowe Chechło 14:15
462158 Sławomira P. Bimbrownicy2021 Grodzisk Wlkp 14:15
462159 Przemysław P. Bimbrownicy2021 Jabłonna 14:15
462160 Agata S. Bimbrownicy2021 Grodzisk Wielkopolski 14:15
462161 Mateusz P. Bimbrownicy2021 Jabłonna 14:15
462162 Łukasz S. Bimbrownicy2021 Jabłonna 14:15
462894 Dariusz S. Radowo Małe 14:15
463094 Marta P. Bimbrownicy2021 Jabłonna 14:15
463108 Sebastian N. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 14:15
463263 Marcin K. Dahua & Delta Czapury 14:15
463278 Piotr K. Dahua & Delta Czapury 14:15
463279 Aleksander G. Dahua & Delta Poznań 14:15
463281 Marcin S. DAHUA i DELTA Nowy Tomyśl 14:15
463284 Patrycja O. Dahua & Delta Czapury 14:15
463289 Małgorzata T. Dahua & Delta Poznań 14:15
463305 Roman O. Dahua & Delta Poznań 14:15
463330 Michał P. Słupca 14:15
463333 Paweł K. Dahua & Delta Gniezno 14:15
463334 Arkadiusz T. Dahua & Delta Poznań 14:15
463382 Marcel P. Dahua & Delta Władysławów 14:15
463383 Jakub H. DAHUA i DELTA Piotrków Kujawski 14:15
463396 Dominik G. Dahua & Delta Suchy Las 14:15
463428 Jakub W. KUOKA TEAM Bytom 14:15
463549 Paweł C. DAHUA i DELTA Poznań 14:15
463813 Magda W. Łódź 14:15
463814 Marcin P. Zlawies Wielka 14:15
463826 Marta S. Lusówko 14:15
463827 Sebastian W. Lusówko 14:15
464011 Bartłomiej K. Poznań 14:15
464018 Małgorzata S. Poznań 14:15
464077 Katarzyna S. Kielce 14:15
447175 Monika R. Sendviči Zbąszyń 14:30
447461 Malwina F. Lubasz 14:30
447549 Piotr B. Poznań 14:30
447768 Julia W. Krapkowice 14:30
447769 Jan M. Ucieszków 14:30
449808 Ilario B. Berlin 14:30
453977 Arkadiusz B. Po 30 Jarocin 14:30
453978 Aleksandra K. Po 30 Borek 14:30
453979 Mateusz G. Po 30 Pleszsew 14:30
453980 Karolina W. Po 30 Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:30
453981 Szymon W. Po 30 Koźmin Wlkp. 14:30
454268 Natalia P. Ostrow Wielkopolski 14:30
454271 Martyna W. Ostrów Wielkopolski 14:30
457263 Dominika S. Gogolin 14:30
457326 Żaneta Z. Walnę kawusię i jakoś to będzie Poznań 14:30
457332 Julia L. Walnę kawusię i jakoś to będzie Skórzewo 14:30
457334 Mateusz Ł. Walnę kawusię i jakoś to będzie Skórzewo 14:30
457749 Joanna K. Świekatowo 14:30
460885 Paweł M. Poznan 14:30
460886 Marta W. Koziegłowy 14:30
461149 Mateusz G. Jarocin 14:30
461150 Mateusz K. Jarocin 14:30
462905 Karol K. Łódź 14:30
463131 Mateusz S. Lubiechowa 14:30
463221 Błażej W. Wrocław 14:30
463419 Jędrzej W. Lubiechowa 14:30
449704 Rafael B. TheShielders Turek 14:45
449728 Marta G. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wlkp 14:45
449754 Monika B. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wielkopolska 14:45
449766 Katarzyna S. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wielkopolska 14:45
449781 Marta Ł. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Nowe miasto nad wartą 14:45
449897 Sandra S. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wielkopolska 14:45
450582 Anna D. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wielkopolska 14:45
451146 Joanna P. BODY EXPERT Marta Grześkiewicz Środa Wielkopolska 14:45
453787 majka K. Koszalin 14:45
456064 Martyna G. Robaczki Biegaczki Świebodzin 14:45
456065 Daria L. Robaczki Biegaczki Gubin 14:45
456791 Dawid G. Kotlin 14:45
458096 Piotr W. Gizałki 14:45
458097 Natalia G. Czermin 14:45
460665 Błażej Ł. KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA Poznań 14:45
460905 Marcin H. Stargard 14:45
460920 Artur K. Szczecin 14:45
460941 Izabela W. DrinksTeam Kłecko 14:45
460943 Szymon N. DrinksTeam Dębnica 14:45
461015 Ela J. DrinksTeam Kłecko 14:45
461119 Alicja T. DrinksTeam Kłecko 14:45
462271 Mirosław P. DrinksTeam Gniezno 14:45
463698 Krzysztof W. Poznań 14:45
463815 Paulina W. DrinksTeam Gniezno 14:45
463886 Steven H. PUMS LEAGUE Poznan 14:45
463929 Jonathan B. PUMS LEAGUE Poznan 14:45
463963 Dawid S. Krotoszyn 14:45
463964 Damian W. Krotoszyn 14:45
463965 Filip W. Krotoszyn 14:45
463979 Marie K. PUMS LEAGUE Søgne 14:45
464049 Susanne E. PUMS LEAGUE Poznan 14:45
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
22/23.01.2022