Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Arena Gliwice 12.06.2021 Junior

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
447370 Aleksandra A. Jastrzębie 14:00
451934 Daria P. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 14:00
454324 Tomasz G. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 14:00
458400 Kasia Z. BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14:00
458401 Monika J. Jastrzębie Zdrój 14:00
459083 Dariusz J. JakubsTeam Tychy 14:00
459107 Tomasz M. Katowice 14:00
461320 Bogdan R. Łódź 14:00
463646 Anna B. Jarocin 14:00
464451 Aneta K. Ruda Śląska 14:00
464982 Joanna S. Karchowice 14:00
466106 Wojciech S. Ruda Slaska 14:00
466282 Tomasz Ł. OSPRO Ninja Team LEGIONOWO 14:00
466284 Marek A. Skrzyszów 14:00
466289 Marek A. Skrzyszów 14:00
466740 Justyna R. Gliwice 14:00
467330 Marek K. Mysłowice 14:00
467600 Agata R. Katowice 14:00
467866 Liliana L. Mikołów 14:00
468417 ADAM R. Opole 14:00
468535 Paulina B. Kuznica Grabowska 14:00
468958 Magda G. Gliwice 14:00
469127 ALEKSANDRA P. AKSON TEAM Grabówka 14:00
469138 Monika G. Ruda Śląska 14:00
469429 Beata C. Zabrze 14:00
470579 Marzena M. Mikołów 14:00
470728 Katarzyna R. STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik 14:00
470788 Wiktor N. Bytom 14:00
470839 Michał J. Gliwice 14:00
470840 Michał J. Gliwice 14:00
470963 Agnieszka J. Gliwice 14:00
471042 Julia M. Zaborze 14:00
471052 Dominika K. Gliwice 14:00
471053 Dominika K. Gliwice 14:00
471087 Janina P. Český Těšín 14:00
471098 Iwona Z. Wodzisław Śląski 14:00
471123 Piotr S. Bełchatów 14:00
471166 Dawid M. Gliwice 14:00
471243 Sylwia G. Gliwice 14:00
471404 Karolina B. Wysoka 14:00
471409 Ewelina Ś. Chruszczobród 14:00
471974 Rafal G. Warszawa 14:00
471975 Rafal G. Warszawa 14:00
472124 Tomek K. Siemianowice 14:00
472339 Natalia M. Bytom 14:00
472354 Monika C. Rogów 14:00
472355 Monika C. Rogów 14:00
472510 Leszek J. Strzelce Opolskie 14:00
472524 Tomasz L. Siemianowice Śl 14:00
472840 Jan M. Lemon Team Praha 14:00
474006 Barbara S. Radzionków 14:00
450867 Sabina K. Stanowice 14:15
464553 AGNIESZKA P. Gołkowice 14:15
467156 Wioletta K. Katowice 14:15
469597 Beata L. Gliwice 14:15
469598 Beata L. Gliwice 14:15
469599 Beata L. Gliwice 14:15
470506 Piotr N. Gliwice 14:15
470566 Aldona M. Chorzów 14:15
470939 Katarzyna R. Bielsko-Biała 14:15
470992 Monika W. Ruda Śląska 14:15
470993 Monika W. Ruda Śląska 14:15
471102 Katarzyna L. Bielsko Biala 14:15
471203 Iza L. Bytom 14:15
472397 Agnieszka A. Gliwice 14:15
472664 Anna P. Pyskowice 14:15
472796 Olga K. OŚWIĘCIM 14:15
472835 Agnieszka S. Gliwice 14:15
472836 Agnieszka S. Gliwice 14:15
472849 Justyna C. Gliwice 14:15
472977 Anna B. Skoczów 14:15
472978 Anna B. Skoczów 14:15
472986 Anna F. Skoczów 14:15
473015 Paweł Z. Aleksandria Pierwsza 14:15
473035 Katarzyna B. HAIKYU Kraków 14:15
473042 Agnieszka G. HAIKYU Kraków 14:15
473048 Piotr G. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 14:15
473071 Emilia R. Gliwice 14:15
473093 Adam O. Mikołów 14:15
473175 Nina G. Radomsko 14:15
473177 Magdalena K. Pławniowice 14:15
473315 Małgorzata M. Gliwice 14:15
473500 Wojciech M. Szturm Bytom 14:15
473507 Dawid P. Gliwice 14:15
473555 Rafał K. VENGA. Napier...amy! Bielsko-Biała 14:15
473562 Paweł S. Grodziec 14:15
473563 Rafał K. VENGA. Napier...amy! Bielsko-Biała 14:15
473580 Anna G. Cieszyn 14:15
473589 Tomasz R. Ice Invaders Mikołów 14:15
473649 Dariusz R. lekkoatletki Racibórz 14:15
473650 Dariusz R. lekkoatletki Racibórz 14:15
473670 Borys N. Koniu Squad Kraków 14:15
473671 Borys N. Koniu Squad Kraków 14:15
473791 Łukasz R. EmiliaAdam Gliwice 14:15
473795 Dominika S. Piekary Śląskie 14:15
473796 Łukasz R. EmiliaAdam Gliwice 14:15
473989 Beata J. Gliwice 14:15
474012 Joanna K. Suszec 14:15
474014 Joanna K. Suszec 14:15
474027 EWa M. Szałsza 14:15
474039 Dariusz R. Racibórz 14:15
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024