Do startu pozostało

Open Masters Kobiety

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3133 Marta Nitecka 08:50 (1) 01:06:36 537643
2 496 Patrycja Kubara 09:00 (1) 01:12:15 538034
3 3137 Małgorzata Kuligowska 08:50 (2) 01:12:19 540177
4 3129 Katarzyna Urbańska-Kulon 08:50 (3) 01:15:02 541229
5 3174 Joanna Jereczek 09:00 (2) 01:16:33 521717
6 1349 Dorota Wajcfelt 09:45 (1) 01:21:43 541718
7 3301 Nina Wiśniewska 09:15 (1) 01:22:28 540953
8 3152 Anna Trojan 08:50 (4) 01:28:30 541647
9 3258 Ewa Ignaczak 09:15 (2) 01:35:13 505905
10 3345 Marzena Dróżdż 09:30 (2) 01:35:13 539074
11 3381 MARZENA WIĘCKOWSKA 09:30 (1) 01:35:13 539075
12 3488 Wiesława Formella 10:00 (1) 01:36:56 509226
13 3177 Katarzyna Olejarczyk 09:00 (3) 01:37:46 521757
14 3138 Sylwia Drzewiecka 09:00 (4) 01:40:18 538337
15 3590 Ewa Kotarska 10:30 (1) 01:40:20 539758
16 3601 Ewa Horobińska 10:30 (2) 01:43:40 526300
17 3657 JUSTYNA BORZĘCKA 10:45 (1) 01:45:02 538758
18 3364 Jolanta Mazur 09:30 (3) 01:45:03 541353
19 3260 Justyna Kmiecik 09:15 (3) 01:46:53 539260
20 208 Marta Paprocka 10:15 (1) 01:47:04 534827
21 3435 Monika Lipkowska 09:45 (2) 01:51:44 541295
22 3265 Patrycja Ozga 09:15 (4) 01:52:25 538707
23 3470 Agnieszka Aniołczyk 10:00 (2) 01:53:49 529291
24 3721 Malgorzata Pendzich 11:00 (1) 01:54:23 540365
25 1766 Anna Kozłowska 11:15 (1) 01:55:07 536680
26 3302 Angelika Wójcik 09:15 (5) 01:56:18 526773
27 476 Małgorzata Dymkowska 10:45 (2) 01:56:44 541652
28 3813 Małgorzata Zasada 11:15 (2) 01:58:28 539359
29 3467 Agnieszka Kęskiewicz 10:00 (3) 02:01:32 540061
30 3418 Agata Kasperek 09:45 (4) 02:04:16 540379
31 3420 Agnieszka Skibińska 09:45 (3) 02:04:16 540380
32 3398 Małgorzata Łoboda 09:45 (5) 02:04:22 537464
33 3411 Ewa Wawrzyniak 09:45 (6) 02:04:23 535762
34 3527 Monika Obudzińska 10:15 (2) 02:08:05 531307
35 3311 Małgorzata Styrcz 09:30 (4) 02:09:34 541191
36 3734 Aleksandra Błaszczyk 11:00 (2) 02:09:57 538770
37 3558 Anna Pogłodzińska 10:15 (3) 02:10:34 539023
38 3242 Anna Tomaszczyk 09:15 (6) 02:11:13 530753
39 3548 Katarzyna Gromadzka 10:15 (4) 02:11:24 538158
40 3662 Anna Szymańska 10:45 (3) 02:12:05 535514
41 3660 Emilia Garłowska 10:45 (4) 02:13:50 528309
42 3661 Katarzyna Staniek 10:45 (5) 02:14:05 524899
43 3763 Agnieszka Mulka 11:00 (4) 02:14:59 540431
44 3781 Brygida Tratkowska 11:00 (3) 02:14:59 540442
45 3331 Iwona Filińska-Florek 09:30 (5) 02:20:24 540320
46 3356 Urszula Konczewska 09:30 (6) 02:20:54 535868
47 3353 Katarzyna Izydorek 09:30 (7) 02:21:35 535867
48 3360 Edyta Kukucka 09:30 (8) 02:23:55 535909
49 3474 Ewa Chilońska 10:00 (4) 02:39:50 535107
50 3394 Joanna Hyżorek 09:45 (7) 02:45:18 535833
51 3401 Marta Nowinowska 09:45 (8) 02:47:24 535774
52 3410 Karolina Sznycer 09:45 (10) 02:48:11 537638
53 3395 Magdalena Kaczmarek 09:45 (9) 02:48:11 537639
54 3539 Monika Bula-Stark 10:15 (5) 02:53:53 536003
55 3540 Elżbieta Grzebielec 10:15 (6) 02:53:54 541362
56 3303 Dorota Wrzosek 09:15 (7) 539560
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024