Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Poznań 29/30.04.2023 Rekrut

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
520959 Mateusz M. POWER TRAINING Stare Babice 07:40
522677 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 07:40
524624 Artur P. Poznań 07:40
527449 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:40
534999 Kamil K. Jasło 07:40
536651 Jakub Ł. Husaria Race Team Izdebnik 07:40
536655 Bartosz F. Husaria Race Team Kraków 07:40
541361 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:40
541875 Michał G. Dirty Sparrows Chojnice 07:40
542038 Mariusz R. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 07:40
542807 Dariusz T. Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Gostyń 07:40
553762 Przemek K. Sompolno 07:40
553765 Daniel K. Powiercie 07:40
555670 Michał S. Koteże 07:40
556096 Maciej T. Poznań 07:40
556385 Mateusz W. HELL'S HEAVEN SZCZECIN Szczecin 07:40
556999 Filip J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:40
558020 Łukasz S. Studzieniec 07:40
558098 Marek B. Biegniemy dla Michała Maszewo 07:40
558125 Marcin B. Biegniemy dla Michała Maszewo 07:40
558134 Kamil A. Biegniemy dla Michała Jenikowo 07:40
558601 Jakub Z. Voulez-Vous Golub-Dobrzyń 07:40
558803 Patryk G. Potsdam 07:40
559038 Maciej K. Strzelce Krajenskie 07:40
559411 Tomasz B. Złocieniec 07:40
559454 Daniel W. Poznań 07:40
559564 Norbert O. Welmax Poznań 07:40
560787 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
561027 Robert S. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Konin 07:40
522628 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 08:15
535066 Marcin D. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:15
555353 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 08:15
557343 Natalia B. Poznań 08:15
557687 Martyna O. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 08:15
557708 Mateusz P. Poznań 08:15
557709 Maciej N. Poznań 08:15
558053 Radoslaw T. Gniezno 08:15
558608 Marta W. Berlin 08:15
559409 Marlena B. Złocieniec 08:15
559641 Sławomir D. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 08:15
559675 Tomek G. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 08:15
560709 Tomasz K. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 08:15
530114 Łukasz W. Poznań 08:30
540871 Maciej W. Tort z dzika Poznań 08:30
551515 Norbert D. Organic Race Team Poznań 08:30
552364 Małgorzata F. Organic Race Team Biskupice 08:30
553488 Małgorzata P. Hanysy z Narutowicza Zabrze 08:30
558093 Bartłomiej D. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
558094 Dorota J. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
558096 Adrian F. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Kościan 08:30
558097 Kamil A. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Budzisław Kościelny 08:30
558102 Dominika K. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
558111 Mikołaj P. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
558749 Mariusz K. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
559033 KASIA Ż. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
559413 Sławomir L. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Koziegłowy 08:30
559607 Natalia A. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
561196 Natalia S. Nie naprawię Ci drukarki Poznań 08:30
555316 Filip W. Robakowo 08:45
555320 Krzysztof W. Robakowo 08:45
537895 Paweł S. Runmageddonowe Świry Grodzisk Wielkopolski 09:00
541377 Kacper K. Rokietnica 09:00
548254 Daniel N. Kraków 09:00
551800 Leszek W. Road Runner Kościan 09:00
552310 Michał F. Equinix Heroes Pruszków 09:00
556105 Przemysław B. Joga Bonito Run Środa Wlkp 09:00
556106 Jakub B. Sroda Wielkopolska 09:00
556148 Rafał P. Wkurw Team Międzyrzecz 09:00
556505 Krzysztof S. Oborniki 09:00
556758 Dominika P. Napachanie 09:00
557677 Jędrzej P. Golczewo 09:00
557716 Nela W. Koty z Sabatu Stargard 09:00
557719 Jędrzej P. Koty z Sabatu Golczewo 09:00
558278 Michal S. Biedaszyby Sokolowsko 09:00
559486 Piotr B. Poznań 09:00
560423 Lukasz D. Szczecinek 09:00
560918 Aleksandra L. Konin 09:00
557199 Adrian S. Młodzi Suwerenni Gdansk 09:15
557200 Radosław K. Młodzi Suwerenni Gdańsk 09:15
540133 Maksymilian S. Poznań 09:30
548361 Mariusz Ś. Warszawa 09:30
552718 Damian K. Żmigród 09:30
553078 Mariusz L. Poznań 09:30
555987 Wojciech B. Słupca 09:30
553477 Anna Z. Biegun OCR Team Dąbrowa 09:45
558702 Szymon K. Pakość 09:45
520945 Jakub S. Mościenica 10:00
531013 Dominik W. Poznań 10:00
534756 Wiktor J. Kościan 10:00
540359 Marcin H. Bydgoszcz Team BYDGOSZCZ 10:00
540360 Łukasz W. Bydgoszcz Team Bydgoszcz 10:00
541861 Damian F. Mińsk Mazowiecki 10:00
542060 Krzysztof L. Podaj mi defibrylator Glinno 10:00
542061 Łukasz W. Dopiewo 10:00
542062 Patryk M. Nowy Tomyśl 10:00
542225 Edyta S. Komorniki 10:00
546485 Patryk W. Czupapi Poznań 10:00
547127 Marta N. Czupapi Poznań 10:00
547215 Łukasz Z. Białystok 10:00
547660 Grzegorz S. Czupapi Poznań 10:00
547945 Filip S. Czupapi Golina 10:00
551934 Przemysław B. Białystok 10:00
555158 Joanna Z. Zwierzak Team Opalenica 10:00
555960 Adam J. Zalasewo 10:00
555961 Małgorzata J. Zalasewo 10:00
557164 Karel A. Kyjov 10:00
557819 Dominik W. Poznań 10:00
557820 Stanisław W. Poznań 10:00
557821 Anna L. Poznań 10:00
558812 Tomasz S. Bydgoszcz Team Śnieciska 10:00
559233 Marek K. Świnoujście 10:00
559900 Danuta J. Zwierzak Team Opalenica 10:00
559901 Lidia S. Zwierzak Team Opalenica 10:00
559902 Bernadetta N. Zwierzak Team Opalenica 10:00
560255 Mangda S. Niewierz 10:00
560433 Tomek G. Swarzędz 10:00
561191 Adrian F. Poznań 10:00
561243 Rafał Ł. Gorzów Wielkopolski 10:00
561542 Maciej S. Poznań 10:00
550582 Michał N. Zielona Góra 10:15
556157 Żaneta G. Poznań 10:30
556210 Łukasz N. Środa Wielkopolska 10:30
557441 Jacek S. Poznań 10:30
557447 Marta W. Poznań 10:30
557876 Sylwia Z. Szczecin 10:30
557877 Paweł W. Szczecin 10:30
557945 Olga G. Olsztyn 10:30
557947 Piotr M. Poznań 10:30
558508 Kamila K. Warszawa 10:30
558509 kubaczevski . Poznań 10:30
558931 Adam F. Szyszkojady Poznań, pow. Poznań 10:30
558935 Anna P. Szyszkojady Mosina 10:30
559588 Krzysztof F. Pobiedziska 10:30
560857 Paweł D. BKB Czarna Perła Dębno 10:30
559130 Karolina B. BohoTeam Poznań 10:45
560710 Damian W. Tychy 10:45
560712 BARTŁOMIEJ B. Poznań 10:45
524106 Marek K. Witkowo 11:00
524375 Radosław S. Gniezno 11:00
536179 Joanna K. Katowice 11:00
539575 Krzysztof P. Witkowo 11:00
542612 Povilas Z. Mountain Dwarfs Vilnius 11:00
543260 Tomasz W. JASTRZĘBSKO STARE 11:00
544046 Domantas V. Mountain Dwarfs Poznan 11:00
551340 Tomasz G. Poznań 11:00
556081 Radek R. Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców Wrocław (Wrocław-Fabryczna) 11:00
556091 Daniel Ł. Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców Brzeg 11:00
556112 Patryk B. Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców Kościerzyce 11:00
556727 Cezary S. Przeźmierowo 11:00
558246 Dominika W. Łódź 11:00
558954 Jakub S. Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców Wrocław 11:00
559321 Marcin O. Jastrzębsko Stare 11:00
559381 Jędrzej L. Łódź 11:00
560697 Przemysław M. Ciążeń 11:00
558154 Miłosz G. Rewal 11:15
559016 Krzysztof C. Poznan 11:15
559055 Arkadiusz K. Paczkowo 11:15
561492 Paweł G. Warszawa 11:15
536272 Kamil A. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
536273 Robert S. Śrem 11:30
536274 Dawid S. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Nochowo 11:30
536275 Jarosław K. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
536276 Maciej A. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
536292 Maksymilian W. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Poznań 11:30
536990 Agata P. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Zbrudzewo 11:30
536991 Wiktoria K. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
536992 Agnieszka P. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Książ Wielkopolski 11:30
537057 Ewa J. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
537270 Jarosław S. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
537271 Julia W. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
537272 Kacper G. Poznań 11:30
537444 Jakub M. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Poznań 11:30
550538 Dominik P. Ludzie niemiewający problemów z alkoholem Śrem 11:30
551051 Bartek A. Kady 11:30
555784 Bartosz M. DEAF POLAND 2023 Bydgoszcz 11:30
555793 Kamil W. DEAF POLAND 2023 Bydgoszcz 11:30
555835 Daniel C. DEAF POLAND 2023 Pabianice 11:30
556077 Marcin T. Poznań 11:30
556084 Dorota N. Poznań 11:30
556097 Bartosz T. Śrem 11:30
556114 Monika J. Nochowo 11:30
556952 Daria N. Jaraczewo 11:30
557344 Alicja O. Gryfino 11:30
557792 Julia T. MTS TEAM Poznań 11:30
557902 Jakub W. rybnik 11:30
557903 Oliwia H. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 11:30
558258 Mateusz R. Gryfino/Szczecin @takitammati 11:30
558312 Wojtek S. Chwarstnica 11:30
559557 Ewa M. Stargard 11:30
559558 Patrycja G. Stargard 11:30
559631 Paulina A. Poznań 11:30
559633 Weronika S. Poznań 11:30
559634 Fabian B. Gostyń 11:30
559635 Łukasz H. Gostyń 11:30
559646 Mateusz W. Gostyń 11:30
560330 Klaudia W. MTS TEAM Lubin 11:30
555867 Artur G. Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:45
558750 Kacper W. Zgorzała 11:45
558751 Jan K. Warszawa 11:45
558752 Zuzanna W. Biała Podlaska 11:45
558753 Jakub S. Kwirynów 11:45
559694 Henryk H. Młodzi Emeryci Pecna 11:45
561013 Przemysław M. MOTOMANIACY Dobiegniew 11:45
561014 Beata O. MOTOMANIACY Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:45
561016 Rafał M. MOTOMANIACY Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:45
561056 Patryk R. MOTOMANIACY Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:45
561060 Kacper K. MOTOMANIACY Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:45
561061 Wiktoria P. MOTOMANIACY Gorzów Wielkopolski 11:45
561184 Maciej M. Plewiska 11:45
561185 Jakub K. Zalasewo 11:45
561186 Ewa K. Poznań 11:45
540948 Alicja S. Zielona 2 12:00
554352 SZYMON R. PIASKI 12:00
554641 Tomasz R. Piaski 12:00
557564 Arkadiusz K. Gryfino 12:00
557602 Wojciech Z. Fantastic Four Schwedt 12:00
557603 Dennis G. Fantastic Four Schwedt 12:00
557775 patryk z. Fantastic Four Szczecin 12:00
559587 Bartosz G. Lubanowo 12:00
559657 Marcel S. Poznań 12:00
559718 Zuzanna Z. Wysogotowo 12:00
560766 Mateusz K. VIXA-TEAM Poznań 12:00
560767 Julia Ł. VIXA-TEAM Poznań 12:00
561376 Dariusz Z. Czacz 12:00
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023