Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 134 Dawid Kowalczyk 07:30 (1) 00:38:56 371004
2 57 Piotr Król 07:30 (2) 00:39:20 326946
3 60 Dmytro Selianin 07:30 (3) 00:40:02 372745
4 56 Adam Kałużny 07:30 (4) 00:44:18 325340
5 181 Filip Brzozowski 07:40 (1) 00:44:31 378140
6 55 Piotr Jastrzębski 07:30 (5) 00:45:03 325042
7 45 Alan Tomasik 07:30 (6) 00:45:26 345460
8 64 Krystian Mędygrał 07:30 (7) 00:45:47 330563
9 30 Tomasz Krawczyk 07:30 (8) 00:45:57 364234
10 6 DANIEL BURDZY 07:30 (9) 00:46:29 337539
11 47 Karol Jagodziński 07:30 (10) 00:46:32 326623
12 68 Jarosław Kalinin 07:30 (11) 00:46:54 342978
13 39 Michał Wasielewski 07:30 (12) 00:47:13 375829
14 110 Mateusz Rynkiewicz 07:40 (2) 00:47:28 372820
15 111 Przemysław Burbul 07:40 (3) 00:47:46 356721
16 190 Tomasz Prykowski 07:30 (13) 00:48:32 343120
17 52 Krzysztof Budzisz 07:30 (14) 00:49:58 373159
18 54 Bartosz Filip 07:30 (15) 00:50:14 372847
19 108 Tomasz Łuczak 07:40 (4) 00:50:33 335552
20 116 Bartłomiej Moroń 07:40 (5) 00:50:49 368628
21 44 Maciej Serafiński 07:30 (16) 00:51:35 356089
22 125 Michał Byrczek 07:40 (6) 00:51:45 375956
23 76 Wojciech Wojtyszyn 07:30 (17) 00:51:48 374143
24 46 Kamil Urbański 07:30 (18) 00:52:01 354138
25 95 Grzegorz Prażanowski 07:40 (7) 00:52:12 365184
26 75 Dominik Wałdowski 07:30 (19) 00:52:15 375226
27 118 Tomasz Broda 07:40 (8) 00:52:46 373905
28 70 Beniamin Lejk 07:30 (20) 00:52:57 339648
29 170 Jekatierina Worobiewa 07:50 (1) 00:52:59 373610
30 74 Przemysław Trapkowski 07:30 (21) 00:53:18 373860
31 23 Radosław Kolibabski 07:30 (22) 00:53:31 349096
32 14 Adam Pielatowski 07:30 (23) 00:53:36 350331
33 128 Kornel Sokolowski 07:40 (9) 00:53:41 367371
34 94 ARTUR KOWALCZUK 07:40 (10) 00:54:32 374075
35 21 Michał Basiak 07:30 (24) 00:55:28 369446
36 22 Tomasz Kilimnik 07:30 (25) 00:55:31 347047
37 84 Filip Warzecha 07:40 (11) 00:55:38 369945
38 42 Jakub Dmuch 07:30 (26) 00:56:31 374940
39 5 Zygmunt Machtyl 07:30 (27) 00:57:10 330755
40 124 Marcin Machura 07:40 (12) 00:57:18 374788
41 133 Mariusz Gębski 07:40 (13) 00:57:19 365917
42 1 Dawid Cejko 07:30 (28) 00:58:07 376237
43 50 Michał Sadowski 07:30 (29) 00:58:23 374619
44 59 Marek Oślizło 07:30 (30) 00:58:45 372740
45 71 Krzysztof Madejski 07:30 (32) 00:58:55 368759
46 66 Tomasz Danielkiewicz 07:30 (31) 00:58:55 373802
47 29 Artur Kozłowski 07:30 (33) 00:58:58 373179
48 101 Grzegorz Gębusia 07:40 (14) 00:58:59 363370
49 38 Kacper Szyszka 07:30 (34) 00:59:07 356145
50 40 Sebastian Chaieb 07:30 (35) 00:59:29 362603
51 142 Łukasz Wałcerz 07:40 (15) 00:59:48 376362
52 192 Bartosz Arusztowicz 07:30 (36) 01:00:18 369053
53 136 Rafał Kumorowski 07:40 (16) 01:00:19 362993
54 189 Mike Cedro 07:40 (17) 01:00:24 378232
55 17 Grzegorz Janiszewski 07:30 (37) 01:01:22 325010
56 89 Adrian Miodek 07:40 (18) 01:02:27 372353
57 12 Tomasz Jeska 07:30 (38) 01:02:28 347617
58 182 Jakub Łukaszewski 07:40 (19) 01:02:30 374581
59 13 Kasper Kowalewski 07:30 (39) 01:03:08 371702
60 86 Tomasz Handzlik 07:40 (20) 01:03:09 371577
61 43 Marcin Maruszewski 07:30 (40) 01:03:44 336442
62 15 Bartosz Uldynowicz 07:30 (41) 01:03:49 370456
63 7 Józef Chmielorz 07:30 (42) 01:04:10 350775
64 16 Wojciech Żołnierek 07:30 (43) 01:04:14 373138
65 176 Aleksandra Grobelna 07:50 (2) 01:04:41 372969
66 67 TOMASZ DOBRZYŃSKI 07:30 (44) 01:04:56 343634
67 120 Szymon Szczech 07:40 (21) 01:05:28 371781
68 28 KAMIL Klonowski 07:30 (45) 01:05:31 347794
69 100 Mateusz Lech 07:40 (22) 01:05:46 373544
70 53 Marcel Fabian 07:30 (46) 01:06:12 372757
71 127 Marcin Prządka 07:40 (23) 01:06:30 339824
72 107 Miłosz Hendzel 07:40 (24) 01:06:34 326648
73 62 Paweł Jaciów 07:30 (47) 01:06:40 376705
74 175 Natalia Cicha 07:50 (3) 01:07:09 334789
75 63 Przemysław Jańczuk 07:30 (48) 01:07:17 358344
76 171 Małgorzata Dzidt 07:50 (4) 01:07:19 325926
77 33 Rafal Różański 07:30 (49) 01:08:00 374716
78 61 Tomasz Zieliński 07:30 (50) 01:08:05 376352
79 135 Tadeusz Kubiszyn 07:40 (25) 01:08:09 374997
80 96 Bartek Dyko 07:40 (26) 01:09:16 369912
81 4 Marcin Jakubczak 07:30 (51) 01:09:20 370010
82 140 SZYMON OLEŚNIEWICZ 07:40 (27) 01:09:47 369644
83 113 Tomasz Laskowski 07:40 (28) 01:09:54 324078
84 191 Jarosław Dubis 07:40 (29) 01:09:58 375043
85 129 Andy Bartels 07:40 (30) 01:10:04 366263
86 117 Mateusz Broda 07:40 (31) 01:10:34 373904
87 82 Mateusz Grzech 07:40 (32) 01:11:13 366613
88 2 Krzysztof Rębacz 07:30 (52) 01:11:31 367700
89 83 Krystian Maciejewski 07:40 (33) 01:12:02 343956
90 132 Tommy Fiedler 07:40 (34) 01:12:10 372563
91 81 Tomasz Bonisławski 07:40 (35) 01:12:12 373227
92 3 Arkadiusz Brandt 07:30 (53) 01:12:56 363641
93 162 Agnieszka Rynkiewicz 07:50 (5) 01:13:03 376004
94 49 Marcel Mierzicki 07:30 (54) 01:13:12 376783
95 73 Marek Szymczak 07:30 (55) 01:13:18 372015
96 156 Katarzyna Myalska 07:50 (6) 01:14:58 346444
97 85 Robert Krawiec 07:40 (36) 01:15:03 359511
98 177 Beata Kuraś 07:50 (7) 01:15:16 376002
99 41 Marcin Antczak 07:30 (56) 01:15:42 364237
100 123 Dariusz Kołodziejczyk 07:40 (37) 01:16:07 372881
101 114 Karol Grudzień 07:40 (38) 01:16:18 369250
102 163 Sylwia Knop 07:50 (8) 01:16:42 374900
103 150 Marta Nitecka 07:50 (9) 01:17:26 373639
104 99 Mateusz Chmielewski 07:40 (39) 01:17:42 371326
105 178 Katarzyna Małkowska 07:50 (10) 01:19:29 376394
106 79 Kamil Bengier 07:40 (40) 01:19:41 366335
107 10 Przemysław Szklarski 07:30 (57) 01:20:28 376152
108 105 Karol Żak 07:40 (41) 01:20:30 369929
109 184 Margarita Królak 07:50 (11) 01:20:31 375587
110 88 Michał Kałużny 07:40 (42) 01:20:49 344972
111 147 Donata Chmielorz 07:50 (12) 01:22:26 347390
112 166 Kamila Dudek 07:50 (13) 01:22:49 373538
113 167 Justyna Garlacz 07:50 (14) 01:23:48 368512
114 161 Ewelina Markowicz 07:50 (15) 01:23:55 355316
115 91 Bartosz Zieliński 07:40 (43) 01:24:13 373325
116 77 Jakub Stec 07:30 (58) 01:24:33 375712
117 69 Marcin Knop 07:30 (59) 01:24:59 365131
118 65 Marek Czapran 07:30 (60) 01:25:55 373977
119 104 Patryk Moszyński 07:40 (44) 01:26:26 321818
120 126 Paweł Polański 07:40 (45) 01:26:29 367644
121 72 Kamil Pupkowski 07:30 (61) 01:26:30 377750
122 149 Klaudia Wysocka 07:50 (16) 01:27:27 376224
123 186 Laura Bagińska 07:50 (17) 01:29:23 331078
124 173 Jolanta Papiór 07:50 (18) 01:35:10 375828
125 36 Grzegorz Dyszkiewicz 07:30 (62) 01:37:10 372370
126 103 Rafał Koszczyc 07:40 (46) 01:37:38 317739
127 168 Anita Garnuszek 07:50 (19) 01:43:30 375459
128 115 Bartlomiej Jermakowicz 07:40 (47) 01:47:52 356162
129 87 Maksym Grzeszczak 07:40 (48) 01:51:21 376454
130 93 Bernard Tuwalski 07:40 (49) 01:51:52 364031
131 172 Halina Kuran 07:50 (20) 01:52:11 367388
132 141 Maciej Szukalski 07:40 (50) 01:56:10 321299
133 97 Jan Moksik 07:40 (51) 02:02:44 362486
134 51 Tomasz Szkurłat 07:30 (63) 02:09:33 355899
135 139 Maciej Niedźwiecki 07:40 (52) 02:09:33 367335
136 106 Marcin Bagiński 07:40 (53) 02:17:12 317116
137 80 Grzegorz Duda 07:40 (54) 02:17:55 365517
138 37 Grzegorz Morawski 07:30 (64) 02:19:52 372362
139 180 Emilia Grygorcewicz 07:50 (21) 02:30:22 318872
140 58 Łukasz Maciejewski 07:30 (65) 03:09:48 349954
141 19 Krzysztof Jachira 07:30 (66) 04:20:53 325445
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024