I
EN CZ
Instagram

Klasyfikacja drużynowa

Runmageddon Rekrut 24.09.2016, Twierdza Boyen

Miejsce Nazwa drużyny Czas brutto
1 Husaria Race Team 05:20:11
46 Mateusz Krawiecki 00:58:34
955 Przemysław Senderski 00:58:34
42 Wojciech Brzoskwinia 01:04:45
43 Krzysztof Chomicz 01:06:13
47 Artur Surus 01:12:05
944 Tomasz Lach 01:13:51
44 Łukasz Domoradzki 01:15:49
45 Rajmund Flejmer 01:19:26
48 Jakub Żak 01:24:45
967 Agnieszka Koziak 01:50:37
2 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana 05:52:27
1 MARCIN AMBROZIAK 01:09:17
6 Marcin Lenkiewicz 01:09:22
7 RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 01:10:49
2 ŁUKASZ Duchnowski 01:10:51
5 Andrzej Kliniewski 01:12:08
4 Błażej Jurkiewicz 01:12:42
940 marcin tralewicz 01:17:11
93 Tomasz Sałkiewicz 01:28:58
3 Ala Górska 01:32:26
3 POWER TRAINING 06:32:41
58 Małgorzata Daszkiewicz 01:09:18
57 Mateusz Chyliński 01:10:08
59 Grzegorz Faltyczko 01:23:17
60 Karolina Korzeniowska 01:24:49
63 Bernard Tuwalski 01:25:09
62 Marcel Mierzicki 01:27:36
56 Łukasz Borkowski 01:38:00
61 Konrad Kurasiński 01:41:02
263 Aleksandra Struszkiewicz 03:06:30
4 39RUS 06:41:34
8 ANTON ERMAKOV 01:03:33
960 Kirill Travlev 01:17:56
9 Maxim Marinenko 01:18:28
436 Nikolai Abrashin 01:27:33
10 MARIIA RUZYCH 01:34:04
963 Daria Skazhutina 01:34:56
5 Sportowe Suwałki 07:21:16
66 Arkadiusz Zoń 01:14:43
65 Rafał Staszkiewicz 01:18:59
170 Dariusz Korzecki 01:21:32
169 SZYMON GÓRSKI 01:31:32
467 Jarosław Ruszewski 01:54:30
466 Anna Ruszewska 01:54:33
464 Marta Moroz 01:57:43
465 Kamil Orłowski 01:57:46
472 Martyna Żaborowska 01:59:17
460 Waldemar Balita 01:59:19
463 Paulina Mackiewicz 01:59:19
461 Aneta Jarosz 02:00:04
471 Tomasz Szczecina 02:11:19
468 Agnieszka Śliwowska 03:03:35
6 Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo 07:26:44
113 Karol Chrostowski 01:19:58
122 Mariusz Łepkowski 01:28:49
128 Wiktoria Modzelewska 01:29:19
129 Boguslaw Obiedzinski 01:33:09
125 Grzegorz Makowski 01:35:29
114 Tomasz Gorzoch 01:35:48
126 Paweł Makowski 01:35:50
120 Karol Jasiński 01:50:30
115 Sylwia Gosiewska 01:50:45
119 Edyta Jasińska 01:50:46
123 Grzegorz Luba 01:51:00
132 Daria Żelazna 01:57:01
116 Marcin Jackowski 01:57:46
118 Michał Jankowski 01:58:03
130 Radosław Wawiórko 01:59:03
112 Anna Bobrowska 02:07:28
121 Renata Kaczmarczyk 02:10:15
124 Piotr Maj 02:10:15
131 Ernest Więch 02:10:54
117 Mariusz Jaczyński 02:10:55
127 Joanna Mioduszewska 02:10:59
7 HARDCROSS EŁK 07:27:02
31 Krzysztof Ostrzycki 01:23:22
30 Tomasz Mużyło 01:24:50
34 MARCIN SKULIMOWSKI 01:31:09
958 Krzysztof Kryspin 01:32:10
37 Izabela Wesolowska 01:35:31
38 Michał Wesołowski 01:35:31
39 Bogdan Wołyniec 01:43:05
23 Paweł Babiński 01:44:13
32 David Sieńko 01:46:39
35 Andrzej Tyszko 01:47:37
27 Łukasz Jurewicz 01:49:19
29 Aleksandra Małecka 01:55:40
151 Nikolina Klepadło 02:03:11
24 Bartosz Detkiewicz 02:05:30
25 Karolina Dołęga 02:16:27
33 Krzysztof Sieńko 02:16:27
28 Martyna Jurewicz 02:20:06
26 Aleksandra Jurewicz 02:24:31
8 7 bar 07:29:44
16 Agata Świderska 01:24:38
14 Jarosław Kowalczyk 01:26:38
12 Mariusz Banach 01:27:00
13 paweł jerominow 01:27:00
15 rafal skrodzki 01:44:28
9 Giżycko Twierdza jest NASZA 07:35:40
242 Marcin Olszewski 01:26:30
233 Arkadiusz Faj 01:26:30
241 Rafał Matejko 01:30:12
238 Grzegorz Kukulski 01:36:14
248 Włodzimierz Tymoszczuk 01:36:14
971 Anna Życzewska 01:42:06
243 Artur Płaczek 01:42:11
246 Dorota Pytlakowska 01:45:08
235 MARIUSZ KALECIAK 01:45:20
237 Robert Klamer 01:51:44
247 Anna Strupinska 02:00:20
232 Karol Chomiuk 02:02:28
234 Łukasz Góralski 02:07:33
231 Tomasz Bogdański 02:07:55
229 Kinga Banaś 02:08:29
240 Aneta Ladachowska 02:08:33
230 Marcin Biller 02:08:40
236 Ida Karaźniewicz 02:14:58
251 Anna Zarzecka 02:25:28
245 Ula Przychodzeń 02:25:29
250 Anna Włoch 02:25:30
249 Ewelina Urbanowicz 02:25:30
945 Łukasz Witkowski 02:25:47
239 Marta Kuźmicka 02:46:12
228 Iza Ambroziak 02:46:13
244 Ania Plaga 02:48:26
10 VIP-GYM EŁK 07:44:51
283 Daniel Piskała 01:17:08
689 Krystian Rekita 01:20:05
503 Krystian Klonowski 01:34:19
596 Szymon Malinowski 01:43:23
505 Kamil Kulik 01:49:56
507 Konrad Wasilewski 02:02:05
504 Tomasz Kratyński 02:10:26
68 Jakub Golak 02:16:04
506 Tomasz Szuliński 02:20:48
595 Anna Kacprzyk 02:26:31
282 Tomasz Mazur 02:45:03
597 Klaudia Skiba 02:57:27
598 Kuba Tomaszewski 02:57:28
11 Morsy Szczytno 07:45:28
355 Michał Szynaka 01:19:55
345 Jarosław Kordek 01:30:02
342 Bartosz Kaca 01:33:56
348 Anna Orzoł 01:40:37
344 Jacek Konieczny 01:40:58
351 BARTOSZ Rekosz 01:41:12
346 Grzegorz Modrzejewski 01:41:30
353 Marcin Stawiarz 01:42:49
567 Marcin Auguścik 02:02:09
568 Monika Boettcher 02:02:09
352 ANDRZEJ SABAŁA 02:14:03
343 Robert Kilijański 02:18:22
354 Andrzej Szczerbo 02:23:40
340 Anna Ejma 02:23:41
350 Grzegorz Przybyłowski 02:24:33
349 Renata Przybyłowska 02:24:33
347 Kamil Olczyk 03:29:13
12 Fitmania Olsztyn 08:07:13
652 kamil szydlik 01:26:09
648 Marta Muzyk 01:37:51
649 Szymon Różeński 01:37:51
654 MICHAŁ ZAŁĘSKI 01:42:31
650 Magdalena Skierkowska 01:42:51
647 Gosia Ciuryło 02:08:51
13 Duch puszczy 08:10:38
107 Artur Sacharczuk 01:14:29
105 Łukasz Michalczuk 01:23:26
110 Marek Wyszomirski 01:36:07
108 Tadeusz Stasieluk 01:51:11
104 Kamil Klimiuk 02:05:25
106 Edyta Radziwońska 02:31:41
102 Marek Bacia 02:32:33
101 Hanna Bacia 02:32:33
14 V.I.P-GYM EŁK 08:24:57
67 Grzegorz Łopata 01:17:26
281 Dorota Szabłowska 01:43:13
488 Barbara Monika Kunda 01:43:42
590 Tomasz Kozicki 01:48:42
485 Ewa Klimaszewska 01:51:54
486 Paweł Klimaszewski 01:51:54
478 Adam Grajko 01:58:03
480 Arkadiusz Kapuściński 01:58:47
492 MARLENA REGUŁA 02:11:03
496 Arkadiusz Waszkiewicz 02:12:24
594 Michał Truszkowski 02:15:58
589 Dorota Kamińska 02:15:58
588 Dominik Golak 02:15:58
591 Emilia Malinowska 02:16:00
593 Giuliano Tronci 02:16:01
975 Nicole Kozikowska 02:18:09
479 Adrian Grygo 02:18:09
499 Monika Wojsław 02:18:12
474 Piotr Ciszewski 02:18:42
477 Lucjan Falarski 02:18:46
501 Aleksandra Zbrożek 02:26:57
969 Ewelina Skwara 02:27:07
497 Katarzyna Waszkiewicz-Mikucka 02:27:22
489 Grzegorz Mikucki 02:27:22
475 Łucja Czaplicka 02:27:22
476 Szymon Czaplicki 02:27:23
484 Jakub Kiśluk 02:31:57
491 Agnieszka Puchalska-Babiewicz 02:36:26
500 ANNA ZAWISTOWSKA 02:36:26
481 Łukasz Kirycki 02:56:51
490 Sebastian Myszczyński 02:57:12
280 Tanya Semenuk 02:57:35
498 Hubert Wilk 02:57:36
592 Małgorzata Sieńko 02:57:37
482 Aleksandra Kiśluk 03:06:09
483 Arkadiusz Kiśluk 03:06:09
493 Patrycja Rutowska 03:12:56
494 Anita Siedlecka 03:12:56
587 Zofia Fabczak 03:12:57
15 Na trzeźwo to nie wynik ;) 08:28:31
576 Milena Pałyska 01:33:31
575 Marcin Mizura 01:33:45
569 Marcin Banasiewicz 01:36:20
580 Grzegorz Staranowicz 01:49:10
574 Elżbieta Krygielska 01:55:45
579 Monika Sowul 01:56:09
572 Artur Kamiński 01:56:28
571 Marta Juchniewicz 02:00:26
570 Katarzyna Dąbrowska 02:00:54
577 Elżbieta Radzka-Ratyńska 02:04:25
578 Marcin Ratyński 02:04:46
16 BOOT CAMP POLSKA 08:32:35
325 Łukasz Jazłocki 01:23:20
792 Konrad Kurach 01:43:39
794 Alex Makulski 01:43:39
796 Igor Pieńkowski 01:45:59
793 Piotr Łazarczyk 01:55:58
795 Michał Omelańczuk 02:00:24
328 Jakub Piątek 02:18:53
323 Marcin Chrzanowski 02:18:54
324 Dawid Jabłoński 02:19:12
329 Michał Ptak 02:19:16
326 Krzysztof Łaszczych 02:19:16
327 Aleksandra Najmrodzka 02:19:25
17 Bravehearts Legionowo 08:34:19
17 Magdalena Sobesto 01:25:14
946 Paweł Kwieciński 01:34:05
855 Rafał Dądalski 01:48:22
854 robert cybulski 01:48:24
96 Łukasz Musiński 01:58:14
18 Gołdap Squad 08:47:51
137 Marcin Markiewicz 01:26:51
141 Ewa Sieczkowska 01:39:43
140 Agata Sieczkowska 01:39:45
139 Michał Morek 02:00:41
133 Mariusz Adamski 02:00:51
138 Katarzyna Morek 02:00:52
136 Piotr Kuniszyk 02:00:54
135 Artur Fornalski 02:01:21
134 Szymon Andruszkiewicz 02:01:22
19 AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK 09:01:32
790 Grzegorz Jabłoński 01:35:39
791 Krzysztof Kuligowski 01:37:07
715 Tomasz Chrapowicz 01:56:12
720 mariusz szlis 01:56:15
716 Mariola Franciszkowicz 01:56:19
718 Konrad Piłaszewicz 01:59:32
719 Paweł Remiszewski 02:13:19
717 Krzysztof Grygo 02:13:19
721 Mira Walczak 02:13:19
20 JägRunners 09:08:29
730 Robert Osmólski 01:29:13
729 Tomasz Łoś 01:46:27
727 Grzegorz Jastrzębski 01:46:42
726 Wojciech Dackiewicz 02:02:56
725 Kamila Dackiewicz 02:03:11
21 Crossfit Olsztyn 09:10:51
448 Ariel Rusak 01:26:24
546 Kamil Pich 01:43:17
449 Maciej Szwajcak 01:58:47
441 Klaudia Knap 02:01:09
443 Rafał Lach 02:01:14
442 Iwona Krischanitz 02:10:25
438 Sylwester Chrząstek 02:14:12
445 Paweł Milewski 03:01:13
444 Marta Milewska 03:01:14
22 Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Wilków Alfa 09:17:13
19 Jakub Zawistowski 01:10:08
550 Karol Zawistowski 01:47:53
549 bartosz milczewski 01:48:12
548 Michał Kamiński 02:15:29
551 Michał Zawistowski 02:15:31
547 Kacper Balcerak 02:15:32
23 Soldier Team 09:22:06
937 Joanna Zmokła 01:10:52
933 Albert Pączek 01:54:20
935 Gabriel Zdrojewski 02:04:58
932 Katarzyna Krzysztoń 02:05:58
934 Kamil Psuj 02:05:58
322 Agata JAnas 02:05:59
24 Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy 09:37:47
150 Łukasz Jobda 01:25:23
339 Piotr Stefanowicz 01:42:02
254 Ewelina Pakulska 02:08:28
253 Michał Dąbrówka 02:10:56
962 Piotr Pakulski 02:10:58
25 Event For Fun 09:50:20
556 Grzegorz Krajewski 01:35:38
558 Piotr Skawski 01:35:42
561 Adam Uszyński 02:11:38
560 Mariusz Tymiński 02:11:45
555 Piotr Komarowski 02:15:37
557 Michał Markowski 02:15:38
559 Mirosław Targoński 02:15:45
562 Arkadiusz Wasilewski 02:30:44
26 Broforce 09:51:54
542 Dawid Widomski 01:58:20
544 Adam Zagórski 01:58:21
541 Bartosz Putra 01:58:21
545 Daniel Zajkowski 01:58:24
543 Gabriel Wrzosek 01:58:28
540 Paweł Koszałka 01:58:30
27 Może sie uda 10:14:13
261 Łukasz Rorkowski 02:02:49
258 Damian Ciołek 02:02:50
262 Daniel Topolski 02:02:51
970 Grzegorz Pawlik 02:02:51
259 Wojtek Gorzoch 02:02:52
260 Łukasz Pruszyński 02:02:52
28 WŁÓCZYBIEGI 10:20:14
70 Krzysztof Nieścier 01:04:18
174 Marlena Krawczuk 01:21:19
175 Mateusz Śliwa 02:24:15
737 Dorota Cemborowska 02:42:35
738 Adam Kurzątkowski 02:47:47
29 Spontan team 10:23:46
64 maciej waszkiewicz 01:22:38
166 Mariola Obidowska 01:47:54
167 Mateusz Piasny 01:48:04
168 edyta waszkiewicz 01:57:54
165 Erhan Karaman 03:27:16
164 Małgorzata Długosz 03:29:20
30 Run&Travel 10:34:26
266 Katarzyna Hyra 02:01:08
267 Daria Piątkowska 02:01:08
369 Paweł Fic 02:10:02
370 Martyna Jarząbek 02:11:04
371 Paweł Kopyciok 02:11:04
31 CrossBoxFit 11:00:26
331 jolanta chmielewska 02:00:51
337 Katarzyna Sutkowska 02:01:05
334 Anna Parwicka 02:18:29
333 Agnieszka Mączka 02:18:29
336 Iwona Skóra 02:21:32
338 Lidia Trawińska 02:29:13
332 Bartosz Kurzątkowski 02:30:11
32 RUN GEODRAW 11:12:01
367 Wojciech Musz 02:00:56
368 Dariusz Strzemecki 02:09:08
366 Marta Krzyśko 02:18:34
365 Bartosz Kordas 02:18:42
364 Marcin Koprowicz 02:24:41
363 Justyna Koprowicz 02:24:41
33 Cross Training MRĄGOWO 11:14:45
218 Marek Rodziewicz 02:14:57
212 Adam Kachel 02:14:57
214 AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA 02:14:57
217 Martyna Piekarska-Kodź 02:14:57
216 Beata Mróz 02:14:57
211 Anna Chodań 02:14:57
330 agnieszka bednarczyk 02:14:57
215 Tomasz Kalinowski 02:14:58
221 Emilia Walaszek 02:14:58
220 Agnieszka Roślik 02:14:58
219 Paulina Rodziewicz 02:14:58
34 Kontaktuj PZU Team 11:18:12
669 Emilia Żelazowska 02:14:57
667 Adrian Szczekutowicz 02:14:59
666 Igor Sajko 02:15:00
663 Justyna Goryluk 02:15:59
665 Michał Nowowiejski 02:17:17
662 Kamil Góra 02:18:17
668 Dorota Zarczuk 02:32:01
661 Anna Fidos 02:32:41
660 Adrian Dąbrowski 02:32:42
664 Urszula Niemierzycka 03:08:22
35 STF Warsaw 11:24:19
273 Daniel Lempek 01:28:53
277 Marcin Morawski 02:23:31
268 Aivar Brock 02:24:27
270 Janusz Jarzemski 02:32:17
272 Agnieszka Korepta-Borek 02:35:11
274 Katarzyna Lempek 02:37:30
271 Michał Koper 02:37:37
275 Monika Lewandowska 02:37:37
269 Dawid Fajer 02:37:38
279 Marcin Waniołka 02:37:38
278 Joanna Waniołka 02:37:42
36 BEZIMIENNI 11:26:09
643 Konrad Wąsowicz 02:11:42
633 Łukasz Bałazy 02:14:38
641 Łukasz Sawicki 02:16:30
636 Andrzej Jankowski 02:21:19
638 Monika Kozłowska 02:22:00
639 Michał Kozłowski 02:22:00
634 Alicja Godlewska 02:23:04
640 Emilia Malinowska 02:23:22
635 Diana Jankowska 02:32:08
637 Sebastian Kowalewski 02:32:09
642 Bartosz Szyjko 02:32:39
37 Nam biegać nie kazano. 11:44:27
877 Beata Prochowska 02:16:56
876 Patryk Mówiński 02:17:29
874 Sylwia Borucka 02:21:31
878 Michał Tukalski 02:23:59
875 Małgorzata Kujawa 02:24:32
873 Rafał Ambo 02:24:43
38 TRENING PIERWOTNY TEAM 11:46:56
382 Eneasz Orzeszek 01:41:54
384 hubert winkler 02:23:18
383 Michał Ściechowski 02:26:33
385 Edyta Wsół 02:37:34
386 Marcin Wsół 02:37:37
957 Przemysław Stachurski 02:42:25
39 G.R.O.T. Giżycko 11:54:17
862 Szymon Nieścier 02:22:43
861 Piotr Kazana 02:22:53
859 Krzysztof Arentowicz 02:22:53
863 Adrian Staszewski 02:22:54
864 Szymon Witkoś 02:22:54
860 Sławomir Chochowski 02:22:55
40 HARPAGANY LANSU 12:14:10
156 Marta Machalewska 02:26:50
157 Piotr Machalewski 02:26:50
155 Joanna Jasińska 02:26:50
153 Łukasz Borkowski 02:26:50
158 Mateusz Mucha 02:26:50
154 Katarzyna Dunaj 02:26:50
152 Aneta Borkowska 02:26:51
41 GRAFIT 12:42:27
143 Marta Gilarska 02:32:28
145 Paulina Razum 02:32:29
144 Kamil Głuszek 02:32:30
142 Jerzy Ciszek 02:32:30
146 Magdalena Stępniewska 02:32:30
147 Miłosz Tkaczyk 02:32:31
42 Synerway 12:53:28
376 Michał Suchecki 02:00:27
378 Łukasz Wolnik 02:27:49
375 Artur Kusak 02:27:49
374 Bartłomiej Kawecki 02:27:50
377 Dominik Wieczorek 03:29:33
43 Pony Pony 13:05:45
816 Karolina Czebanik 02:37:09
818 Magdalena Kołodziej 02:37:09
819 Magdalena Stefanowska 02:37:09
817 Maja Goryszewska 02:37:09
815 Karolina Chrapowicka 02:37:09
44 Herosi i Dzikuski 13:29:09
657 Wojciech Mokwiński 02:41:48
658 Justyna Seledec 02:41:49
659 Anna Tomczyk 02:41:49
655 Krystian Filochowski 02:41:51
656 Marcin Gędzior 02:41:52
45 poczekajcie 14:39:55
679 patrycja zacharski 02:55:59
675 Joanna Cieślak 02:55:59
680 Kasia Zenka-Serafin 02:55:59
676 Marcin Serafin 02:55:59
677 Kamila Sieraczkiewicz 02:55:59
678 dominik zacharski 02:56:01
46 Experci 15:18:06
452 emilia balińska 03:03:35
453 Tomasz Malejczyk 03:03:35
454 Darek Potyraj 03:03:36
455 Anna Tchórzewska 03:03:38
456 cezary wilczyński 03:03:42
47 WALECZNE KAPIBARY 16:23:01
391 Paweł Mularczyk 03:15:56
389 Michał Komissarow 03:16:08
393 Małgorzata Zuzelska 03:16:11
388 Zuzanna Karbowiak-Macieja 03:17:08
390 Łukasz Macieja 03:17:38
392 Agnieszka Puzio 03:17:54