I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Zimowy Nocny Runmageddon Rekrut - 18.02.2017 Ełk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
99302 Konrad K. POWER TRAINING Brenna 18:00
99590 Karolina W. GTX TEAM Kraków 18:00
100100 Ewelina S. Ełk 18:00
100101 Emilia S. Ełk 18:00
100108 Tomasz M. Szczecin 18:00
100259 Paweł S. Ełk 18:00
100440 Bogdan W. HARDCROSS EŁK Ełk 18:00
100441 Braian W. HARDCROSS EŁK Ełk 18:00
100782 Aleksander B. Ochotnica Górna 18:00
101509 Grzegorz F. POWER TRAINING Skoczów 18:00
103317 Robert B. SPARTA SIERPC Sierpc 18:00
103383 Michał J. Husaria Race Team Lubienia 18:00
103653 Damian P. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:00
105043 Marcin S. BARDZO DOBRY TEAM Białystok 18:00
105727 Dominik S. Ełk 18:00
106038 Filip B. Gorący Potok Team Warszawa 18:00
106273 Rafał R. BARDZO DOBRY TEAM Białystok 18:00
106291 michal k. augustow 18:00
106365 Rafał B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 18:00
106366 Agnieszka B. POWER TRAINING Bedzin 18:00
106943 Kacpoer Ż. Kretlewo 18:00
106964 Krzysztof J. Golczewo 18:00
108778 Monika S. Husaria Race Team Tarnowskie Góry 18:00
109499 Kamil G. Gorący Potok Team Szaflary 18:00
109704 Tomasz D. xRunners Głogów 18:00
110898 Szymon K. Warszawa 18:00
111320 Katarzyna O. Husaria Race Team Kraków 18:00
111675 RAFAŁ M. EŁK 18:00
111967 Anna Paulina K. xRunners Kalisz 18:00
111981 Waldek W. Husaria Race Team Zarzyce Wielkie 18:00
112028 Piotr D. Wyszków 18:00
112376 Radosław K. KONIUCHY OCR Siedlce 18:00
112379 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Lublin 18:00
112551 Kamil P. ALGRAF TEAM Skwierzyna 18:00
112651 Adam P. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 18:00
112656 Mateusz K. ALGRAF TEAM Skwierzyna 18:00
112693 Bartłomiej S. Kutang Klan Gliwice 18:00
112708 Kamila P. Goręczyno 18:00
112709 Piotr G. Przetoczyno 18:00
112752 Magdalena W. Husaria Race Team Prudnik 18:00
113257 Katarzyna P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 18:00
113538 Anna S. SPARTA SIERPC Bieżuń 18:00
113694 Sebastian K. xRunners Stojowice 18:00
113783 Joanna G. Miękkie buły Warszawa 18:00
113885 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 18:00
114342 Jacek K. Husaria Race Team Giełzów 18:00
114431 Tatsiana P. xRunners Minsk 18:00
114569 Rafał K. SPARTA SIERPC Sierpc 18:00
114607 Magdalena S. Bravehearts Legionowo Wieliszew 18:00
114967 Katarzyna K. Warszawa 18:00
115032 Hanna M. Bravehearts Legionowo Warszawa 18:00
115175 Jakub Z. Off-Road Runners warszawa 18:00
115417 Marcin K. Naterki 18:00
115494 Marcin R. Bransk 18:00
115696 Patryk M. Husaria Race Team stalowa wola 18:00
115725 Ewelina K. Gorący Potok Team Warszawa 18:00
115741 Andrei I. Minsk 18:00
116046 maciej c. Husaria Race Team wrocław 18:00
116163 Jarosław K. Namysłów 18:00
116190 Andrei A. xRunners Minsk 18:00
116282 Paweł T. Olsztyn 18:00
116334 Hubert K. xRunners Turów 18:00
116754 Łukasz J. xRunners Pszczolki 18:00
116986 Maciej B. Miękkie buły Warszawa 18:00
116991 Dawid R. Husaria Race Team Dąbrowa Tarnowska 18:00
117143 Marcin O. Husaria Race Team Giżycko 18:00
117151 Maciej L. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 18:00
117162 Robert W. Ełk 18:00
117193 Edward G. Ząbki 18:00
117195 Maciek F. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 18:00
117206 Jakub S. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 18:00
117291 Filip R. Warszawa 18:00
117349 Daniel P. Dąbie 18:00
117394 Marek P. Warszawa 18:00
117436 Nataliy S. Elk 18:00
117441 Kacper B. Opole 18:00
99311 Jarosław W. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:20
99314 Mariusz S. POWER TRAINING Kisielów 18:20
99346 Tomasz P. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 18:20
99376 Barbara K. Ad hoc team Augustów 18:20
99405 Jakub S. Białystok 18:20
99407 Paulina S. Białystok 18:20
99430 Tomasz B. Orzysz 18:20
99431 Mateusz S. Ełk 18:20
99600 Krzysztof S. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 18:20
99608 Grzegorz J. Warszawa 18:20
99705 Adam Ś. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
99746 Adrian F. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
99768 Paula S. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
99824 Mariusz Z. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
99830 Joanna Z. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
99863 Andrzej K. Sowlany 18:20
99887 Magda G. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
100054 Łukasz W. Grajewo 18:20
100058 ZBIGNIEW R. BARANOWO 18:20
100063 Marcin W. Grajewo 18:20
100219 Łukasz P. AdHoc Team! Augustów 18:20
100220 Magdalena D. Ad hoc team Augustów 18:20
100221 Katarzyna P. AdHoc Team! Augustów 18:20
100644 Sebastian O. Ad hoc team Olsztyn 18:20
100871 MARCIN A. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu RYN 18:20
100873 Natalia P. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Ruciane Nida 18:20
100879 Ilona C. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
101072 Nikodem K. Team PAKT Ełk Ełk 18:20
101194 Mariusz G. Gołdap 18:20
101361 Piotr M. Baranów 18:20
101376 Daniel S. Kościerzyna 18:20
101542 Artur S. Bravehearts Legionowo Wieliszew 18:20
101761 Urszula W. Ad hoc team Augustów 18:20
102532 Beata S. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
103503 Wiktoria M. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
103649 małgorzata k. Kuczwały 18:20
103651 Kamil B. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
103654 Patrycja S. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
103665 Michał O. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 18:20
103713 Daria W. Chełmża 18:20
103734 KARINA S. KUCZWAŁY 18:20
103765 Rafał G. Kuczwały 18:20
103874 Kamil S. Pisz 18:20
104292 Paulina P. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 18:20
104351 Filip D. Husaria Race Team Dębno 18:20
104358 Malwina K. Dirty Sparrows Widziszewo 18:20
104454 Aleksandra M. PH JACUS TEAM Białystok 18:20
104473 Juliusz K. PH JACUS TEAM Solniczki 18:20
104495 Karol C. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
104685 Patrycjusz Z. PH JACUS TEAM Białystok 18:20
104840 Ernest W. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
105117 Monika B. Ad hoc team Augustów 18:20
105202 Przemysław K. Wrocław 18:20
105206 Zbysław K. Ad hoc team Augustów 18:20
105256 Michał J. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
105484 Radosław M. Bravehearts Legionowo Płońsk 18:20
105578 Krzysztof B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:20
105596 Lukasz S. PH JACUS TEAM Bialystok 18:20
105608 Agnieszka L. Olsztyn 18:20
105623 Karol G. Pozezdrze 18:20
105867 Paweł K. Bravehearts Legionowo LEGIONOWO 18:20
105939 Grzegorz M. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
106586 Tomasz K. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
106621 Klaudia H. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Brodnica 18:20
106646 Jacek G. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
106669 Martyna P. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
106691 Marek R. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
106805 Kamil B. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Sorkwity 18:20
106809 Adrian S. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:20
106810 Olga M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:20
107098 Konrad P. Mrągowo 18:20
107100 Daniel S. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Ełk 18:20
107165 Arthur G. Ełk 18:20
107166 ANDRZEJ G. EŁK 18:20
107345 AGNIESZKA K. Cross Training MRĄGOWO MRĄGOWO 18:20
107393 Adrian W. Zawarcie 18:20
107428 Łukasz B. Husaria Race Team Lublin 18:20
107622 Maciej W. Giżycko 18:20
108225 Rafał K. MONAR GAUDYNKI TEAM Gaudynki 18:20
108249 Arnold S. MONAR GAUDYNKI TEAM Gaudynki 18:20
108263 JAROSŁAW S. EŁK 18:20
108420 Szymon C. Sportera Fitness Team Łódź 18:20
108456 Karolina B. warszawa 18:20
108634 Marcin F. Warszawa 18:20
108756 Błażej R. Bravehearts Legionowo Nowa Wrona 18:20
109114 A a. Wrocław 18:20
109197 R L. WROCŁAW 18:20
109449 Tomasz F. Ełk 18:20
109506 Jarosław C. FIGLARZE Cisie 18:20
109676 Ewa C. Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu Pisz 18:20
110107 Paulina R. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
110151 Maciej S. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
110158 Mateusz K. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
110508 Adam K. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
110509 Adriana M. Cross Training MRĄGOWO Mrągowo 18:20
110526 Rudolf R. #beskidytostanumysłu Wągrowiec 18:20
110572 agnieszka b. Cross Training MRĄGOWO mrągowo 18:20
110650 Małgorzata E. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
110811 Hanna K. Szczytno 18:20
111008 Joanna R. Szczytno 18:20
111034 Agnieszka P. Szczytno 18:20
111738 Anna O. FIGLARZE Warszawa 18:20
111811 Krzysztof R. Złotoria 18:20
111910 Dorota S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 18:20
112267 Danuta G. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
112279 Grzegorz M. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
112507 Mateusz M. trener24h.com.pl Warszawa 18:20
114113 julia k. warszawa 18:20
114373 Emilia G. trener24h.com.pl warszawa 18:20
114614 Maciej Ż. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
114815 Marcin Z. Husaria Race Team Opole 18:20
116737 Bartosz T. Team PAKT Ełk Ełk 18:20
116778 Aleksandra K. Ełk 18:20
116962 Krzysztof D. Ad hoc team Walne 18:20
116993 Aneta H. Team PAKT Ełk Ełk 18:20
117008 Boguslaw O. fitness club ernesto Grajewo 18:20
117036 Mariusz J. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Koszarówka 18:20
117047 Marcin J. grajewo 18:20
117108 Sylwia G. Fitness Club Ernesto Grajewo Grajewo 18:20
117190 Tomasz A. Team PAKT Ełk Ełk 18:20
117191 Piotr K. Team PAKT Ełk Ełk 18:20
117444 marcin O. Gaudynki 18:20
117445 marcin k. opole 18:20
117450 Emil G. Warszawa 18:20
99336 Jarosław S. Drzewica 18:40
99890 Zbigniew S. PUNKT BHP PPOŻ Ełk 18:40
99893 Marcin B. PUNKT BHP PPOŻ Ełk 18:40
100348 Rafał G. PH JACUS TEAM Białystok 18:40
100639 Tomek W. PUNKT BHP PPOŻ Ełk 18:40
100916 Grzegorz M. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Bartoszyce 18:40
100919 Alicja S. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Bartoszyce 18:40
101357 Robert B. PUNKT BHP PPOŻ Ełk 18:40
102362 Dariusz G. Ełk 18:40
102409 Piotr D. Tarnowo Podgórne 18:40
103018 Rafał F. KTMŁ Kętrzyn 18:40
104353 Robert M. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 18:40
105164 Michał K. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Olsztyn 18:40
107174 Artur K. Warszawa 18:40
107532 Andrzej M. Poznań 18:40
107889 Ewelina O. KTMŁ Kętrzyn 18:40
108323 Piotr F. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną BARTOSZYCE 18:40
108524 Agnieszka B. Wrocław 18:40
108527 Katarzyna D. Wrocław 18:40
109199 Joanna D. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 18:40
109437 Damian H. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 18:40
109549 Tomasz B. PUNKT BHP PPOŻ Ełk 18:40
109768 Eryk K. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Olsztyn 18:40
110703 Michał G. BRZEG 18:40
111445 Anna F. Kontaktuj PZU Team Warszawa 18:40
111447 Dorota Z. Kontaktuj PZU Team Warszawa 18:40
111474 Adrian D. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:40
111627 Daria G. Gdynia 18:40
111680 Paweł K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdańsk 18:40
111803 Justyna H. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 18:40
111815 Jowita O. #beskidytostanumysłu Kraków 18:40
111889 Marek G. Monar Zaczerlany Zaczerlany 18:40
111918 Daniel W. Monar Zaczerlany Zaczerlany 18:40
111934 Maciek D. Monar Zaczerlany Zaczerlany 18:40
111936 Adam N. Monar Zaczerlany Białystok 18:40
112014 Mariusz K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 18:40
112097 Adam Z. Kontaktuj PZU Team Warszawa 18:40
112103 Rafał Z. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białytok 18:40
112193 Janusz B. Monar Zaczerlany Zaczerlany 18:40
112196 Jan B. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 18:40
112208 ZBIGNIEW M. K.S. ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 18:40
112370 Dawid L. Kontaktuj PZU Team Warszawa 18:40
112384 Marek M. Wild Team Gdańsk 18:40
112387 Kamila G. Wild Team Gdańsk 18:40
112419 Cezary R. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew 18:40
112519 Przemysław U. Giżycko 18:40
112666 Luiza K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 18:40
112800 Anna J. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Rumia 18:40
113050 Kamil S. Deloitte Adventure Team Rzeszów 18:40
113079 Rafał I. Paintball Extreme Maslow 18:40
113080 Marek C. Paintball Extreme Kielce 18:40
113409 Mateusz K. Pijemy po biegu Suchedniów 18:40
113410 Paweł S. Pijemy po biegu Suchedniów 18:40
113411 Łukasz K. Pijemy po biegu Kielce 18:40
113598 Kamil J. Śląski Tajfun Team Gliwice 18:40
113608 Marcus M. Poznań 18:40
113639 Anna R. Bravehearts Legionowo Zielonka 18:40
113834 Marcin K. Takich 3 nie ma jak nas 3 Warszawa 18:40
113952 Rafał K. Nowogród 18:40
114015 Tomasz K. #namięciutko Milanówek 18:40
114059 Liliana K. #namięciutko Milanówek 18:40
114185 Marcin R. Poznań 18:40
114210 Wojciech W. Takich 3 nie ma jak nas 3 Siedlce 18:40
114469 Łukasz H. WHITE LINE_____ Lublin 18:40
114596 Daniel D. Wołomin 18:40
114749 Adam M. Husaria Race Team Stanisławów 18:40
114821 Damian S. WHITE LINE_____ Zwoleń 18:40
114862 Arkadiusz W. Husaria Race Team Lodz 18:40
114910 Sebastian S. Husaria Race Team Łódź 18:40
114972 Przemysław Z. Odważ się żyć (; Mysłów 18:40
114974 PIOTR P. POZNAŃ 18:40
114984 Daniel G. Rzgów 18:40
115014 Kacper S. Mrowino 18:40
115192 Paweł F. Bravehearts Legionowo Wołomin 18:40
115250 Aniela Ż. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 18:40
115523 Sebastian S. WHITE LINE_____ Zwoleń 18:40
115601 Marcin Ś. Augustów 18:40
115755 Dawid O. Ełk 18:40
115761 Marcin S. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Kętrzyn 18:40
115816 Monika K. Deloitte Adventure Team Warszawa 18:40
115817 Maria K. Deloitte Adventure Team Warszawa 18:40
115988 Przemysław K. Bravehearts Legionowo Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:40
117021 Jamar D. Odurzeni RUNmarichuaną Olsztyn 18:40
117448 Cezary S. KTMŁ Kętrzyn 18:40
99378 Artur O. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
99417 Kamil K. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Ełk 19:00
99444 Marta J. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
99453 Marek N. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
99855 Aneta J. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
99969 JULITA P. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
100007 Grzegorz P. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100039 Krystian K. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Grajewo 19:00
100046 Tomasz S. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Grajewo 19:00
100061 Agnieszka W. V.I.P-GYM EŁK Grajewo 19:00
100070 RAFAŁ K. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100117 Martyna Ż. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100197 Anna N. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
100640 Kamil O. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100656 Szymon K. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100658 Marta M. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
100990 Waldemar B. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
101119 Radosław S. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
101136 Barbara H. KOCI SPAM Lublin 19:00
101485 Krzysztof M. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
101847 Ula S. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
101884 Jolanta K. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
102254 Janusz B. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
102743 Paweł J. Suchy Las 19:00
103577 katarzyna s. Augustów Team suwałki 19:00
104336 Magdalena K. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
105070 Urszula K. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
105144 Maciej K. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk Ełk 19:00
106274 tomasz m. AŚNAEBAEM słupsk 19:00
106394 Jakub K. Piła 19:00
106570 SZYMON G. Sportowe Suwałki SUWAŁKI 19:00
106652 Michał D. Białystok 19:00
107290 KINGA D. Sportowe Suwałki SUWAŁKI 19:00
107562 Maciej K. Warszawa 19:00
108317 Marcin B. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 19:00
109564 Michał C. MB BIAŁYSTOK Białystok 19:00
109794 Łukasz B. HARPAGANY LANSU Lisówek 19:00
111372 Marlena C. Biskupiec 19:00
111373 Krystian K. Olsztyn 19:00
111683 Piotr K. Dzieci Kukurydzy Gołdap 19:00
112170 Sebastian P. Krzeszowice 19:00
112572 Zygmunt M. AŚNAEBAEM Słupsk 19:00
112613 Piotr N. AŚNAEBAEM Grabno 19:00
112720 Paweł T. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 19:00
113154 Marek S. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 19:00
114067 Krzysztof J. Warszawa 19:00
114084 Michał M. Warszawa 19:00
114111 Damian W. Pabianice 19:00
114538 Katarzyna S. CrossBoxFit Ketrzyn Kętrzyn 19:00
114618 Ewelina S. CrossBoxFit Ketrzyn Kętrzyn 19:00
114682 Krzysztof B. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
115353 Arkadiusz M. Sportowe Suwałki Suwałki 19:00
116328 Mariusz K. Elbląg 19:00
116374 Michał K. Suwałki 19:00
116501 Sławomir C. Toruń 19:00
116598 Tomasz S. Warszawa 19:00
116626 Katarzyna K. Warszawa 19:00
116645 Aleksander W. Warszawa 19:00
116674 Jarosław K. Wrocław 19:00
116968 Łukasz D. Ełk 19:00
117025 Jacek Z. Warszawa 19:00
117045 Christiano W. Orzysz 19:00
117072 Maciej M. Zielonka 19:00
117136 Karol S. Różanystok 19:00
117138 szymon k. dąbrowa białostocka 19:00
117179 Agata S. Dzieci Kukurydzy Gołdap 19:00
117255 Magdalena S. Częstochowa 19:00
117350 tomasz r. Beauty Center & Fitness Ełk ełk 19:00
101190 Bartosz J. Nowe Grodziczno 19:20
101192 Klaudia O. Rybno 19:20
101313 Paweł K. Rybno 19:20
101418 Mateusz W. Nowe Grodziczno 19:20
101425 Paweł J. Nowe Grodziczno 19:20
103445 Michał W. POWER TRAINING Białobrzegi 19:20
103610 Sylwia W. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 19:20
104057 Paweł M. DZIKI OLSZTYN Olsztyn 19:20
104059 Ariel R. DZIKI OLSZTYN Olsztyn 19:20
104060 Maciej S. DZIKI OLSZTYN Sieradz 19:20
104962 Dorota B. Nowe Grodziczno 19:20
105099 Rafał L. DZIKI OLSZTYN Bartoszyce 19:20
106089 Mateusz S. Ełk 19:20
110454 Piotr D. Giżycko 19:20
111862 Patryk P. Warzywa Wrząca 19:20
111952 Krystian M. Warzywa Błaszki 19:20
114595 Marek R. Husaria Race Team Zielonka 19:20
115309 Michał Z. Warszawa 19:20
117034 Karol Z. Warszawa 19:20
117132 Łukasz K. Warszawa 19:20
117176 Sylwester R. Eleganckie Chłopaki Warszawa 19:20