Klasyfikacja par

Zimowy Runmageddon Rekrut 14.02.2015, Warszawa

Miejsce Partnerka Czas partnerki Partner Czas partnera Czas pary
1 Paulina Pintscher 00:59:00 PAWEL SALA 00:59:08 00:59:08.000000
2 Alicja Solarska 01:02:34 Wojciech Solarski 01:02:34 01:02:34.000000
3 Aleksandra Marks 01:02:54 Piotr Marks 01:03:21 01:03:21.000000
4 Małgorzata Wzorek 01:03:45 Dawid Rogowski 01:03:47 01:03:47.000000
5 Jagoda Podkowska 01:06:08 Marcin Niewiński 01:06:08 01:06:08.000000
6 Katarzyna Gostomska 01:10:48 Bartłomiej Zajkowski 01:10:50 01:10:50.000000
7 Aldona Rynkiewicz 01:11:06 Bartłomiej Bartosiński 01:11:04 01:11:06.000000
8 Karolina Nowacka 01:11:12 Roch Kossowski 00:51:46 01:11:12.000000
9 Magdalena Jaskółka 01:11:53 Piotr Tartanus 01:11:52 01:11:53.000000
10 Joanna Tanana 01:12:27 mateusz lipka 01:12:29 01:12:29.000000
11 Ola Róg 01:13:23 Adrian Piórkowski 01:13:23 01:13:23.000000
12 Kornelia Stępnicka 01:11:44 Hubert Mohamed Kred 01:15:00 01:15:00.000000
13 Marta Samoraj 01:15:33 Michał Solarz 01:15:32 01:15:33.000000
14 Magda Sobolewska 01:17:08 Maciej Zarębski 01:17:34 01:17:34.000000
15 Monika Szymańska 01:18:11 Jan Żółciński 01:18:05 01:18:11.000000
16 Joanna Heliasz 01:19:42 Wojciech Heliasz 01:19:42 01:19:42.000000
17 Paulina Krzywicka 01:20:45 Robert Łuniewski 01:20:45 01:20:45.000000
18 Karolina Najmowicz 01:21:43 Marcin Biernat 01:21:43 01:21:43.000000
19 urszula pasik 01:21:48 jacek zienkiewicz 01:21:49 01:21:49.000000
20 Anna Zajączkowska 01:22:00 Kamil Kurczak 01:22:00 01:22:00.000000
21 Jagoda Roszko 01:22:48 Przemysław Górski 01:22:48 01:22:48.000000
22 Klaudia Skrabot 01:23:01 Mateusz Bednarczyk 01:23:03 01:23:03.000000
23 Alicja Buczyńska-Smoroń 01:23:42 Mateusz Smoroń 01:23:41 01:23:42.000000
24 Magdalena Hajkiewicz 01:24:04 Jakub Mielniczuk 01:24:04 01:24:04.000000
25 Monika Pasternak 01:25:08 Janusz Wróblewski 01:25:10 01:25:10.000000
26 Monika Karczewska 01:25:24 Paweł Karczewski 01:25:19 01:25:24.000000
27 Maja Strzałkowska-Kominiak 01:25:26 Michał Matukin 01:25:29 01:25:29.000000
28 Monika Turczyńska 01:26:13 Przemek Krajewski 01:26:13 01:26:13.000000
29 Natalia Posłuszna 01:26:39 Krzysztof Zawodnik 01:26:39 01:26:39.000000
30 Katarzyna Orłowska 01:27:50 Bartosz Orłowski 01:27:50 01:27:50.000000
31 ANASTASIYA ZYGMANTOVICH 01:28:37 Igors Berkovics 01:28:35 01:28:37.000000
32 Yulia Korysheva 01:28:38 Mark Mulrainey 01:28:38 01:28:38.000000
33 Monika Kłosowicz 01:28:58 Marcin Jamontt 01:21:00 01:28:58.000000
34 Marta Moebus 01:29:24 Karol Gawinek 01:29:24 01:29:24.000000
35 Katarzyna Poszalska 01:29:30 Jacek Gac 01:29:30 01:29:30.000000
36 Joanna Głuskowska 01:29:42 Marcin Maląg 01:29:42 01:29:42.000000
37 Karin Drobnik 01:30:00 Adrian Krupa 01:30:01 01:30:01.000000
38 AGATA WIERTEL 01:30:14 PIOTR WIERTEL 01:30:14 01:30:14.000000
39 Aneta Szczepańska 01:30:33 Tomek Szczepański 01:30:33 01:30:33.000000
40 Sandra Zenka 01:30:45 Adam Nowak 01:15:00 01:30:45.000000
41 Klaudia Sobczyk 01:31:29 Paweł Chabrzyk 01:31:31 01:31:31.000000
42 Dagmara Stafińska 01:33:09 Marcin Lewikowski 01:33:10 01:33:10.000000
43 Katarzyna Lusińska 01:36:01 Piotr Szewczyk 01:36:00 01:36:01.000000
44 Anna Recka 01:36:04 Daniel Zaradkiewicz 01:36:04 01:36:04.000000
45 Katarzyna Czechowicz 01:36:08 Robert Czechowicz 01:10:43 01:36:08.000000
46 Karolina Miller 01:36:09 Mariusz Popek 01:36:12 01:36:12.000000
47 Paulina Gawryszewska 01:36:17 Mateusz Derda 01:36:14 01:36:17.000000
48 Małgorzata Ćwil 01:39:42 01:39:42 01:39:42.000000
49 Katarzyna Strusińska 01:41:01 Marcin Gujski 01:41:04 01:41:04.000000
50 Kinga Skierś 01:43:35 Paweł Sikora 01:43:36 01:43:36.000000
51 Alicja Olszewska 01:43:40 Marcin Sidorczuk 01:43:41 01:43:41.000000
52 Asia Fellner 01:45:01 Maciek Kalinowski 01:45:01 01:45:01.000000
53 Malwina Wiśniewska 01:45:20 Leszek Wiśniewski 01:45:19 01:45:20.000000
54 Joanna Szyszkowska 01:48:33 Jakub Abramczuk 01:19:58 01:48:33.000000
55 MONIKA NIEMIRO 01:55:33 Paweł Niemiro 01:55:34 01:55:34.000000
56 Anna Niemiro 01:55:38 Tomasz Mińkowski 01:55:38 01:55:38.000000
57 Dorota Markwart 01:56:21 Karol Szewczyk 01:56:21 01:56:21.000000
58 Klaudia Panek 01:56:52 Adam Błonowski 01:56:50 01:56:52.000000
59 Magda Malesa 02:10:17 Paweł Malesa 02:10:11 02:10:17.000000
60 Asia Młodecka-Goga 02:10:17 Michal Goga 02:10:17 02:10:17.000000
Runmageddon Wrocław
01.04.2023