I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Nocny Runmageddon Rekrut - 14.05.2016 Poznań
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
42941 BARTOSZ L. PIŁA sobota, 21:40
43086 Przemysław Z. Group ZIeliński TEAM Września sobota, 21:40
43089 Robert B. SPARTA SIERPC Sierpc sobota, 21:40
43164 jarosław m. puławy sobota, 21:40
43166 ewa m. Puławy sobota, 21:40
43311 Dariusz S. Poznań sobota, 21:40
43418 Aleksandra M. Wrocław sobota, 21:40
43556 Juliusz P. RUNNING TEAM MILICZ Milicz sobota, 21:40
43958 Krystyna S. OSP CHLUDOWO Chludowo sobota, 21:40
43989 Agnieszka K. OSP CHLUDOWO Chludowo sobota, 21:40
44117 Łukasz S. OSP CHLUDOWO Chludowo sobota, 21:40
44147 Łukasz Z. Kamienna Góra sobota, 21:40
44260 Izabela W. Rogoźno sobota, 21:40
44290 Jędrzej L. Gorzów Wlkp. sobota, 21:40
44829 Hubert B. Nie Bardzo Ninja Poznań sobota, 21:40
44837 Agnieszka L. Nie Bardzo Ninja Poznań sobota, 21:40
44838 Dawid K. Nie Bardzo Ninja Śrem sobota, 21:40
45014 Paweł L. Camp Formoza Klęka sobota, 21:40
45037 Marta B. OSP CHLUDOWO poznań sobota, 21:40
45329 Sasza C. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznań sobota, 21:40
45990 Gracjan S. Run for Fun Brody sobota, 21:40
46708 Łukasz J. Kołobrzeg sobota, 21:40
47011 Małgorzata J. Plewiska sobota, 21:40
47027 Marcin I. Poznań sobota, 21:40
47183 grzegorz m. kołobrzeg sobota, 21:40
47186 Przemysław J. WIDMO Wągrowiec sobota, 21:40
47434 Mariusz K. poznań sobota, 21:40
48057 Marek K. NOMARGO TEAM POZNAŃ sobota, 21:40
48148 Katarzyna B. Liczą Się Chęci Poznan sobota, 21:40
48247 Kinga B. Poznań sobota, 21:40
48392 Patryk J. Witnica sobota, 21:40
48619 Ania S. Gdynia sobota, 21:40
48878 Monika C. ŻUBROPIJE WRZEŚNIA sobota, 21:40
48879 Bartosz W. ŻUBROPIJE WRZEŚNIA sobota, 21:40
49194 Ireneusz W. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 21:40
49236 Mateusz K. Zwoleń sobota, 21:40
50508 Piotr K. Poznań sobota, 21:40
50564 Piotr B. Sobienie Jeziory sobota, 21:40
50573 Maciej S. Wągrowiec sobota, 21:40
50583 Stanislaw Z. Tromsø sobota, 21:40
50628 Damian S. poznań sobota, 21:40
50743 Robert M. TOWER-POWER Poznan sobota, 21:40
50744 Krzysztof K. TOWER-POWER Dąbrówka sobota, 21:40
50764 piotr R. Przyszliśmy popatrzeć wiry sobota, 21:40
51171 Patryk T. Szczecin sobota, 21:40
51178 Magdalena K. Poznań sobota, 21:40
51185 Paweł K. Grodzisk Wielkopolski sobota, 21:40
51541 Patrycja D. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 21:40
51936 Michal K. Zielona Góra sobota, 21:40
51984 radosław ś. TOWER-POWER łask sobota, 21:40
52122 Sebastian P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa sobota, 21:40
52327 Irmina B. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Podrzewie sobota, 21:40
52429 Magdalena N. Poznań sobota, 21:40
52673 Bartek B. suchy las sobota, 21:40
52697 Jakub W. #noname Poznań sobota, 21:40
53146 Anna G. Warszawa sobota, 21:40
53150 Jakub G. Warszawa sobota, 21:40
53514 Honorata P. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznań sobota, 21:40
53517 Agnieszka Ł. Warszawa sobota, 21:40
53524 Rafał N. Warszawa sobota, 21:40
53667 Karolina M. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznań sobota, 21:40
53686 Adrian N. #noname Poznań sobota, 21:40
53729 Remigiusz W. #noname Szałe sobota, 21:40
53830 Zdzisław F. TOWER-POWER Poznań sobota, 21:40
54119 Paulina K. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznań sobota, 21:40
54185 Alicja J. Poznań sobota, 21:40
54453 Monia M. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznan sobota, 21:40
54589 Martina Z. Wrocław sobota, 21:40
54591 Paweł D. Wrocław sobota, 21:40
54667 Maciej N. Mosina sobota, 21:40
54739 Katarzyna M. BGK Poznań sobota, 21:40
54740 Krzysztof A. BGK Poznań sobota, 21:40
54750 Marcin W. BGK Gdańsk sobota, 21:40
54822 Rafał Ł. TOWER-POWER Swarzędz sobota, 21:40
54823 Klaudia S. TOWER-POWER Gdańsk sobota, 21:40
55000 Arkadiusz C. JW 1198 goleniów sobota, 21:40
55001 Mateusz K. JW 1198 Szczecin sobota, 21:40
55067 Angelika M. TOWER-POWER Poznań sobota, 21:40
55181 Michał F. JW 1198 Goleniów sobota, 21:40
55197 Krzysztof K. Run for Fun Górzyn sobota, 21:40
55198 Monika K. Run for Fun Lubsko sobota, 21:40
55224 Bartosz C. Andrzeje Międzychód sobota, 21:40
55225 Arkadiusz J. Andrzeje Międzychód sobota, 21:40
55249 Martyna S. Gniezno sobota, 21:40
55304 Sonia R. Legnica sobota, 21:40
55305 Grzegorz D. Polkowice sobota, 21:40
55353 Karol W. NN poznań sobota, 21:40
55360 Estera S. NN Poznań sobota, 21:40
55361 Damian L. Poznań sobota, 21:40
55367 Karol K. NN Poznań sobota, 21:40
55369 Mateusz W. NN Poznań sobota, 21:40
55370 hubert W. NN Poznań sobota, 21:40
55691 Kamil R. Ludwikowice Kłodzkie sobota, 21:40
56147 Krzysztof K. Śrem sobota, 21:40
56322 Robert W. PASKUDY Poznań sobota, 21:40
56344 piotr z. PASKUDY Poznań sobota, 21:40
56354 Arkadiusz z. PASKUDY Poznań sobota, 21:40
56372 Jan S. Żerków sobota, 21:40
56554 Jerzy S. Poznań sobota, 21:40
56589 Paweł G. Poznań sobota, 21:40
56984 Michał F. POZNAŃ sobota, 21:40
57010 Barbara F. Poznań sobota, 21:40
57488 Krzysztof M. Gorzów sobota, 21:40
57512 karolina marta g. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki sobota, 21:40
57522 Anna O. Małe termosy Poznań sobota, 21:40
57524 Bartosz O. TOWER-POWER Śrem sobota, 21:40
57533 Piotr R. Małe termosy Środa Wlkp. sobota, 21:40
57578 klaudia j. kotwiczanki paczkowo sobota, 21:40
57602 Jacek G. Suchy Las Poznań sobota, 21:40
57696 piotr z. TOWER-POWER poznań sobota, 21:40
57824 Mateusz K. Dębno sobota, 21:40
57966 Hubert B. Wczorajsi Poznań sobota, 21:40
58206 Jakub N. Kolo sobota, 21:40
58259 Karolina T. Poznan sobota, 21:40
58274 Kamil M. Kłodawa sobota, 21:40
58386 Edyta P. Przecław sobota, 21:40
58621 WOJCIECH C. WARSZAWA sobota, 21:40
59123 Daniel M. Warszawa sobota, 21:40
59188 anna g. warszawa sobota, 21:40
59197 Kasia P. Zabrze sobota, 21:40
59236 Michał K. Nak Muay Szczecin szczecin sobota, 21:40
59237 Remigiusz S. Nak Muay Szczecin Szczecin sobota, 21:40
59257 konrad s. Nak Muay Szczecin szczecin sobota, 21:40
59450 Marcel P. Janikowo sobota, 21:40
59609 Tomasz M. Wczorajsi Poznań sobota, 21:40
59635 Piotr S. SCHRAMM ONE Warszawa sobota, 21:40
59674 Rafał S. SCHRAMM ONE Kraków sobota, 21:40
61543 robert s. OSP CHLUDOWO Chludowo sobota, 21:40
63181 Ania S. SCHRAMM ONE Szczecin sobota, 21:40
65532 Jacek G. Częstochowa sobota, 21:40
65682 Rafał J. Gostyń sobota, 21:40
65798 Paulina Ł. CROSSFIT NARAMOWICE Poznań sobota, 21:40
65886 Slawomir C. OSP CHLUDOWO Gniezno sobota, 21:40
66263 Piotr S. Chludowo sobota, 21:40
42947 Tomasz D. Konin sobota, 22:00
42952 Arkadiusz K. Nocne Mary Poznań sobota, 22:00
42954 Michał G. Myszków sobota, 22:00
42964 Bernard T. POWER TRAINING Warszawa sobota, 22:00
43083 Grzegorz J. Warszawa sobota, 22:00
43154 Beata K. Fabryka Formy Suchy Las Suchy Las sobota, 22:00
43205 Maria P. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43226 Agnieszka K. Jaworzno sobota, 22:00
43353 Paweł K. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43434 Karolina K. Konin sobota, 22:00
43435 Tomasz T. Team Gniezno gniezno sobota, 22:00
43590 Maciej G. ICR WARRIORS Poznań sobota, 22:00
43593 Piotr M. Gniezno sobota, 22:00
43629 Joanna T. Kreatyvnie Poznań sobota, 22:00
43684 Marta B. Kreatyvnie Poznań sobota, 22:00
43726 Volodymyr V. ICR WARRIORS Poznań sobota, 22:00
43742 Paweł Z. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43743 Jolanta K. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43756 Hanna W. poznan sobota, 22:00
43757 IWONA R. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43760 Damian S. Husar Cross Training Jaworzno sobota, 22:00
43774 Slawek K. Team Gniezno Gniezno sobota, 22:00
43801 Krzysztof K. Poznań sobota, 22:00
43895 Dariusz Z. Zielona Góra sobota, 22:00
43987 Małgosia S. Grudna sobota, 22:00
44066 Krzysztof C. Poznan sobota, 22:00
44180 Anita K. SIŁA MASA RZEŹBA WŁADZA MOC POTĘGA! Biskupice sobota, 22:00
44181 Bartosz M. SIŁA MASA RZEŹBA WŁADZA MOC POTĘGA! Poznań sobota, 22:00
44188 Adam B. SIŁA MASA RZEŹBA WŁADZA MOC POTĘGA! Poznań sobota, 22:00
44213 Krzysztof C. SIŁA MASA RZEŹBA WŁADZA MOC POTĘGA! Mosina sobota, 22:00
44255 Dobrawa G. Gorzów Wielkopolski sobota, 22:00
44289 Daria G. Czerwonak sobota, 22:00
44387 Mateusz G. Łomża sobota, 22:00
44400 Konrad K. Husar Cross Training Brenna sobota, 22:00
44644 Grzegorz F. Husar Cross Training Skoczów sobota, 22:00
44684 Monika M. ICR WARRIORS Poznań sobota, 22:00
44740 Marta C. Poznań sobota, 22:00
44751 Marcin Z. Poznań sobota, 22:00
44783 Michał K. Młode Dziki Bydgoszcz sobota, 22:00
44786 Jakub P. Młode Dziki Poznań sobota, 22:00
44794 Daniel B. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław sobota, 22:00
44824 Jakub Z. Ona nam kazała! Poznań sobota, 22:00
44830 Michał Z. Ona nam kazała! Opalenica sobota, 22:00
44836 Anna S. Ona nam kazała! Poznań sobota, 22:00
44912 ##### #. MEDISCOM ##### sobota, 22:00
44932 Marcin N. Pogorzela sobota, 22:00
44934 Damian P. Pogorzela sobota, 22:00
44980 Jan W. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45052 Mateusz M. CrossFit Last Angels Beach Ostrów Wielkopolski Ostrów Wielkopolski sobota, 22:00
45117 Joanna A. Luboń sobota, 22:00
45145 Mateusz K. Monachium sobota, 22:00
45180 Artur R. Brzeg sobota, 22:00
45192 Marek B. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45195 Sebastian F. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45202 Marcin H. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45209 Paulina Z. Sparta Dąbrowa Górnicza Dąbrowa Górnicza sobota, 22:00
45212 aleksandra m. poznań sobota, 22:00
45244 Aleksandra M. Bydgoszcz sobota, 22:00
45346 Grzegorz S. Poznań (Poznań-Grunwald) sobota, 22:00
45376 Agnieszka D. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45394 michał s. SIŁA MASA RZEŹBA WŁADZA MOC POTĘGA! poznań sobota, 22:00
45439 Paulina P. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Orłowo sobota, 22:00
45491 Mateusz W. Budzisław Kościelny sobota, 22:00
45512 Marta C. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław sobota, 22:00
45607 Krystyna R. ICR WARRIORS Poznań sobota, 22:00
45637 Mariusz W. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45666 Bartosz B. Inowrocławski Klub Kyokushin Inowrocław sobota, 22:00
45668 Paweł M. Poznań sobota, 22:00
45670 Maciej K. Pierwsi na mecie Poznań sobota, 22:00
45704 Romuald K. Pierwsi na mecie Poznań sobota, 22:00
45707 Michał L. Długa Goślina sobota, 22:00
45712 Marika J. Owińska sobota, 22:00
45815 Krzysztof K. Poznań sobota, 22:00
46011 Daria P. Stargard sobota, 22:00
46012 Emilia G. Karsko sobota, 22:00
46030 Małgorzata B. Poznań sobota, 22:00
46039 Kamil T. CrossFit Last Angels Beach Ostrów Wielkopolski Czekanów sobota, 22:00
46105 Bartosz K. Poznań sobota, 22:00
46157 Maciej F. Ostrzeszów sobota, 22:00
46437 michał o. aleksandrów łódzki sobota, 22:00
46439 Agnieszka B. Łódź sobota, 22:00
46712 Jakub B. Warszawa sobota, 22:00
46847 Paweł K. Jaraczewo sobota, 22:00
46971 Tomasz K. Żuków sobota, 22:00
46978 łukasz m. NOMARGO TEAM Poznań sobota, 22:00
46980 Alicja M. NOMARGO TEAM Mosina sobota, 22:00
47026 Marcin N. NOMARGO TEAM Mosina sobota, 22:00
47028 Małgorzata N. NOMARGO TEAM Mosina sobota, 22:00
47031 EWA T. NOMARGO TEAM MOSINA sobota, 22:00
47032 SŁAWOMIR T. NOMARGO TEAM MOSINA sobota, 22:00
47066 Robert W. NOMARGO TEAM Śrem sobota, 22:00
47074 Daniel M. Poznań sobota, 22:00
47249 anna k. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47251 Wojciech M. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47254 Paulina D. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47259 Michał S. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47330 Michał Ż. Programa.pl Poznań sobota, 22:00
47334 Bartosz B. Andrzej Kaleńczyk Team Poznań sobota, 22:00
47368 Aleksandra M. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47379 Marcjanna S. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47405 Kamil B. Polonez Team Swarzędz sobota, 22:00
47409 Maciuś P. Polonez Team Swarzędz sobota, 22:00
47417 arleta t. Ejbry poznań sobota, 22:00
47450 Sandra S. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47498 Grzegorz T. Andrzej Kaleńczyk Team Poznań sobota, 22:00
47507 Szymon M. Ejbry Poznań sobota, 22:00
47517 Michał S. Puławy sobota, 22:00
51119 MARCIN N. Pingwiny z Madagaskaru POZNAŃ sobota, 22:00
51122 Tomasz R. Pingwiny z Madagaskaru Poznań sobota, 22:00
51153 Marcin R. Pingwiny z Madagaskaru Poznań sobota, 22:00
55551 Bartosz S. Poznań sobota, 22:00
57591 Łukasz P. Swarzędz sobota, 22:00
61910 Bartek P. Kraków sobota, 22:00
63414 Ewa H. Bielsko-Biała sobota, 22:00
63537 Marcin H. Bielsko Biała sobota, 22:00
65266 Przemysław G. Strzegom sobota, 22:00
65321 Krzysztof G. Luboń sobota, 22:00
65719 Dobrawa G. Gorzów Wlkp. sobota, 22:00
65818 Paulina B. Poznań sobota, 22:00
66127 Jakub W. Poznań sobota, 22:00
66182 Krzysztof W. Oborniki sobota, 22:00
66184 Bartosz R. Oborniki sobota, 22:00
66253 Jacek Z. Poznań sobota, 22:00
42940 Gizela P. Szczecin sobota, 22:20
43156 Joanna N. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:20
43497 Katarzyna B. Liczą Się Chęci Daszewice sobota, 22:20
43498 Łukasz B. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:20
43505 Jacek M. Liczą Się Chęci Daszewice sobota, 22:20
43509 Piotr S. Liczą Się Chęci Luboń sobota, 22:20
43512 Joanna Z. Liczą Się Chęci Daszewice sobota, 22:20
43664 Szymon D. Liczą Się Chęci Więckowice sobota, 22:20
43665 Kuba N. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:20
43783 Marcin B. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:20
43877 Tomasz K. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43878 Dorota K. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43898 Łukasz G. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43899 Miłosz P. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43904 Maciej D. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43906 Rafał Mateusz K. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
43986 Tomasz S. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Murowana Goślina sobota, 22:20
44221 Dariusz B. Murowana Goślina sobota, 22:20
44254 Bartosz S. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Murowana Goślina sobota, 22:20
44256 Patrycja S. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Zakrzewo sobota, 22:20
44261 Witold S. Poznan sobota, 22:20
44299 Eryk G. Gumisie Poznań sobota, 22:20
44300 Damian C. Gumisie Poznań sobota, 22:20
44301 Łukasz W. Gumisie Poznań sobota, 22:20
44302 Ewa G. Gumisie Poznań sobota, 22:20
44304 Rafał G. Gumisie Poznań sobota, 22:20
44348 Piotr S. Poznań sobota, 22:20
44435 Ernest G. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Oborniki sobota, 22:20
44443 Agata K. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44451 Marta K. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44455 Aneta J. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44498 Magdalena S. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44562 Andrzej Z. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44608 Natasza O. Szakal Jeżyce Świnoujście sobota, 22:20
44631 Jacek M. Atak Chmielu Kwilcz sobota, 22:20
44632 Radosław G. Atak Chmielu Kwilcz sobota, 22:20
44749 Krzysztof N. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44754 Dawid "Biały" N. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44828 Klaudia K. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44834 Grzegorz K. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44849 Daniel L. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
44901 Wojciech K. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
45013 Tomasz J. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:20
45059 Marcin S. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
45069 Paweł W. Szakal Jeżyce Kórnik sobota, 22:20
45109 Grzegorz O. Gumisie Murzynowo Kościelne sobota, 22:20
45257 Katarzyna M. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
45275 Asia W. Run for Fun Lubsko sobota, 22:20
45284 Izabela S. Run for Fun Lubsko sobota, 22:20
45444 Szymon A. Gumisie Murzynowo Kościelne sobota, 22:20
45515 Wojciech K. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Jarocin sobota, 22:20
45519 Jarosław K. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Poznań sobota, 22:20
45527 Anna K. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Poznań sobota, 22:20
45545 Grzegorz P. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Jarocin sobota, 22:20
45601 Zuzanna R. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Krotoszyn sobota, 22:20
45762 Ewelina N. Liczą Się Chęci Poznan sobota, 22:20
45848 julita d. Run for Fun lubsko sobota, 22:20
45855 Darek P. Run for Fun Brody sobota, 22:20
45856 Dawid D. Run for Fun Brody sobota, 22:20
46049 Marcin T. Armadomeron Pleszew sobota, 22:20
46166 MILENA D. Murowana Goślina sobota, 22:20
46229 Maciej R. Poznan sobota, 22:20
46290 Mateusz M. Mosina sobota, 22:20
46527 Przemysław B. Mosina sobota, 22:20
46610 Piotr T. Szakal Jeżyce Poznań sobota, 22:20
46737 Mateusz G. Poznań sobota, 22:20
46739 Małgorzata J. Łódź sobota, 22:20
46807 Milena M. Orki z Majorki Poznań sobota, 22:20
46808 Tomasz L. Orki z Majorki Biedrusko sobota, 22:20
46858 Wojtek M. Orki z Majorki Poznań sobota, 22:20
46906 Adrian M. Orki z Majorki Opalenica sobota, 22:20
46953 Jagoda K. Orki z Majorki Opalenica sobota, 22:20
46963 Krzysztof L. Mosina sobota, 22:20
46970 Katarzyna J. Orki z Majorki opalenica sobota, 22:20
47063 Monika P. STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW Poznań sobota, 22:20
47117 Mateusz K. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Turek sobota, 22:20
47125 Justyna J. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Turek sobota, 22:20
47134 Małgorzata K. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Grudziądz sobota, 22:20
47138 Malwina K. Widziszewo sobota, 22:20
47140 Paulina J. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Leszno sobota, 22:20
47155 Justyna G. Poznań sobota, 22:20
47158 ŁUKASZ G. POZNAŃ sobota, 22:20
47160 Aleksandra M. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Toruń sobota, 22:20
47162 MACIEJ W. POZNAŃ sobota, 22:20
47168 Piotr B. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Turek sobota, 22:20
47181 Kuba N. Poznań sobota, 22:20
47188 Łukasz P. Szamotuły sobota, 22:20
47367 Hubert D. Wronki sobota, 22:20
47382 Łukasz C. Szamotuły sobota, 22:20
47418 Maciej P. Grodzisk Wlkp sobota, 22:20
47419 Szymon M. Grodzisk Wlkp. sobota, 22:20
47561 Łukasz D. Poznań sobota, 22:20
47562 Łukasz W. Łukasze poznań sobota, 22:20
47564 Dawid W. Poznań sobota, 22:20
47570 Hubert A. Stargard Szczeciński sobota, 22:20
47593 Jakub B. mosina sobota, 22:20
47604 Przemysław M. Nocniki Poznań sobota, 22:20
47609 Krzysztof U. Nocniki Poznań sobota, 22:20
47610 Weronika U. Nocniki Poznań sobota, 22:20
47616 Dobromir M. Nocniki Poznań sobota, 22:20
47758 Paweł A. KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA Murowana Goślina sobota, 22:20
47771 Tomasz M. Orki z Majorki Poznań sobota, 22:20
47797 Weronika J. Orki z Majorki Opalenica sobota, 22:20
47857 Michał G. HOOAH Warszawa sobota, 22:20
47858 marta N. HOOAH Warszawa sobota, 22:20
50536 Maurycy D. Poznań sobota, 22:20
51389 Damian S. NOMARGO TEAM Poznań sobota, 22:20
52216 Bartosz B. Poznań sobota, 22:20
53020 Adam R. Mosina sobota, 22:20
65890 Marek B. Night Freestyle Poznań sobota, 22:20
66134 Dominika S. Poznań sobota, 22:20
66270 Artur W. Run4Fun Nabłoto sobota, 22:20
42959 Marcin S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
43030 Justyna J. Magiel Running Team poznan sobota, 22:40
43271 Marta L. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań sobota, 22:40
43274 Monika F. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań sobota, 22:40
43289 Marcin T. Poznań sobota, 22:40
43304 Katarzyna R. Idealnie niedoskonali Żnin sobota, 22:40
43328 Maciej K. Poznań sobota, 22:40
43334 Wojciech K. Poznań sobota, 22:40
43386 Agnieszka B. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań sobota, 22:40
43455 KAROL M. ZIOMBEL TEAM KOMORNIKI sobota, 22:40
43457 AGATA M. ZIOMBEL TEAM KOMORNIKI sobota, 22:40
43458 Tomasz C. ZIOMBEL TEAM Komorniki sobota, 22:40
43474 Mateusz P. KKS Kenia Poznań sobota, 22:40
43478 Anna B. KKS Kenia Wrocław sobota, 22:40
43551 Bartosz W. ALeksandrów Kujawski sobota, 22:40
43601 Magdalena B. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
43603 Ania O. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
43610 Maja J. Magiel Running Team Przeźmmierowo sobota, 22:40
43712 Mateusz T. Owińska sobota, 22:40
43794 Joanna Z. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
43856 Karol S. Bruk sobota, 22:40
43887 Joanna S. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
43943 Aleksandra A. Poznań sobota, 22:40
43994 Joanna F. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań sobota, 22:40
44002 Maciej R. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44038 Małgorzata N. Magiel Running Team poznań sobota, 22:40
44044 Agnieszka G. Owinska sobota, 22:40
44062 Agnieszka O. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44107 Jakub K. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44345 Jagoda M. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44379 Maciej J. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Poznań sobota, 22:40
44388 Dorota K. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań sobota, 22:40
44440 Jakub T. HAKA LUBOŃ Luboń sobota, 22:40
44441 Agnieszka A. HAKA LUBOŃ Buk sobota, 22:40
44442 Krzysztof S. HAKA LUBOŃ Luboń sobota, 22:40
44444 Karolina T. HAKA LUBOŃ Luboń sobota, 22:40
44452 Mirek K. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Gdańsk sobota, 22:40
44464 Martyna N. Rakoniewice sobota, 22:40
44479 Agata H. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Poznań sobota, 22:40
44481 Małgorzata M. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Poznań sobota, 22:40
44492 Przemyslaw J. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Wierzyce sobota, 22:40
44517 Krystian D. Środa Wlkp. sobota, 22:40
44547 Dawid R. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44775 Pawel L. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Fałkowo sobota, 22:40
44800 Magdalena G. Piekielny gon Czerwonak sobota, 22:40
44801 Laura S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44806 Dominika S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44817 Natalia P. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44857 Paweł R. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44890 Wojciech Ż. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
44924 Jarosław P. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44935 Marcin K. Poznań sobota, 22:40
44936 Bartek P. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45018 Patrycja P. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45020 Magdalena Ł. Piekielny gon Złotniki sobota, 22:40
45025 Dominik W. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45028 Patryk S. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45050 Michał S. Kraków Nowa Huta sobota, 22:40
45099 Anna M. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45103 Maria W. Luboń sobota, 22:40
45107 Maciej T. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45344 Dominik K. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45345 Mateusz M. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45368 Hubert D. Gryfino sobota, 22:40
45373 Maciej M. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45405 Dorota T. Kamionki sobota, 22:40
45475 Anna-Maria G. Piekielny gon Czerwonak sobota, 22:40
45479 Monika K. MegaMelon Budzyń sobota, 22:40
45485 Marta M. MegaMelon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45488 Marta G. MegaMelon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45494 Maria O. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45499 Łukasz M. MegaMelon Witnica sobota, 22:40
45501 Maria W. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45502 Kacper P. MegaMelon Mysiadło sobota, 22:40
45504 Kamil B. MegaMelon Margonin sobota, 22:40
45514 Maja G. Piekielny gon Czerwonak sobota, 22:40
45546 Agata J. MegaMelon Poznań sobota, 22:40
45561 Kamil W. Ołobok sobota, 22:40
45661 Bartosz U. Magiel Running Team Gryfice sobota, 22:40
45674 WOJCIECH P. POZNAŃ sobota, 22:40
45770 Maciej T. Owińska sobota, 22:40
45779 Anna J. Gdynia sobota, 22:40
45844 Kornel K. Złotów sobota, 22:40
45864 Przemysław T. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Poznań sobota, 22:40
45865 Janusz M. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45871 Tomasz K. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45964 Laura P. Poznań sobota, 22:40
45965 Radek R. Mylin sobota, 22:40
46107 Miłosz M. MegaMelon Budzyń sobota, 22:40
46128 Justyna A. Poznań sobota, 22:40
46129 Sergiusz S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
46215 Michał S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
46240 Marta C. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
46441 Michał M. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 22:40
46658 Anna S. Wściekłe Psy i Kociaki Poznań sobota, 22:40
46668 Karol M. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
46944 Martyna L. Wolsztyn sobota, 22:40
47351 Piotr D. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 22:40
47480 Michał N. Dobieżyn sobota, 22:40
47717 Beata H. Jestem W Domu Przychódź Poznań sobota, 22:40
47718 Kamil K. Jestem W Domu Przychódź Drzewce sobota, 22:40
47767 Radosław D. MegaMelon Poznań sobota, 22:40
47792 Dominik P. buk sobota, 22:40
48573 Laura S. Poznań sobota, 22:40
48602 Bartek P. Rakoniewice sobota, 22:40
48845 Maciek Ł. Run for Fun Brody sobota, 22:40
48923 Adriana R. Liczą Się Chęci Poznań sobota, 22:40
49028 Karolina G. MegaMelon Szamocin sobota, 22:40
49228 Dorota G. Analyx Poznań sobota, 22:40
50079 Małgorzata K. Dobra sobota, 22:40
50197 Miłosz P. Poznań sobota, 22:40
55520 Katarzyna K. Analyx Poznań sobota, 22:40
61792 Kamil S. Analyx Poznań sobota, 22:40
61793 Krzysztof S. Analyx Poznań sobota, 22:40
62092 Marcin W. Poznań sobota, 22:40
62145 Marta W. Warszawa sobota, 22:40
63506 tomasz s. turek sobota, 22:40
43335 Marta P. poznań sobota, 23:00
43413 Sebastian S. Run4Rum Poznań sobota, 23:00
43523 Marek N. Run4Rum Warszawa sobota, 23:00
44098 Krzysztof K. Poznań sobota, 23:00
44252 MAREK K. KOLBUDY sobota, 23:00
44331 Michał P. Mocarne niedźwiadki Malbork sobota, 23:00
44332 Kacper M. Mocarne niedźwiadki Malbork sobota, 23:00
44645 Paulina S. Run4Rum Piła sobota, 23:00
44705 Paweł S. Run4Rum Grodzisk Wielkopolski sobota, 23:00
44711 Maciej T. Run4Rum Niegosławice sobota, 23:00
44804 Filip W. Run4Rum Czerwonak sobota, 23:00
44805 Wiktor W. Run4Rum Czerwonak sobota, 23:00
45136 Daniel O. Run4Rum Czerwonak sobota, 23:00
45421 Adrian C. WIDMO Rąbczyn sobota, 23:00
45643 Roksana D. Murowana Goślina sobota, 23:00
45690 Marcin N. Alko Ninja Nietuszkowo sobota, 23:00
45790 Łukasz K. WIDMO Wapno sobota, 23:00
45840 Piotr G. WIDMO Wągrowiec sobota, 23:00
45843 błażej p. WIDMO wapno sobota, 23:00
46141 Adriana D. Murowana Goślina sobota, 23:00
46143 Mateusz J. Murowana Goślina sobota, 23:00
46443 Piotr K. WIDMO Wągrowiec sobota, 23:00
46473 Jakub K. Bieging Team Zelów Zelów sobota, 23:00
47104 Tomasz K. wściekłe wilki wąsowo sobota, 23:00
47105 Maciej K. wściekłe wilki Wąsowo sobota, 23:00
47380 Mateusz B. Calypso Team Piła Poznań sobota, 23:00
47457 Jakub W. Długa Września sobota, 23:00
47460 Katarzyna J. Długa Orzechowo sobota, 23:00
47557 Anna R. Poznań sobota, 23:00
47560 Grzegorz K. Wrocław sobota, 23:00
47563 Agnieszka K. Jelenia Góra sobota, 23:00
47612 Mateusz J. Poznań sobota, 23:00
47808 Sara K. BodyArt Stęszew sobota, 23:00
47828 miłosz a. BodyArt stęszew sobota, 23:00
47848 anna s. BodyArt stęszew sobota, 23:00
47855 leszek c. BodyArt Stęszew sobota, 23:00
47884 Olga S. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 23:00
47885 Magdalena S. Klub Szalonych Dziewuch Tarnowo Podgórne sobota, 23:00
47886 Karolina K. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 23:00
47887 Kinga P. Magiel Running Team Poznań sobota, 23:00
47888 Natalia G. Klub Szalonych Dziewuch Poznań sobota, 23:00
47910 Jakub K. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47912 Maciej L. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47916 Jacek G. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47927 Barbara C. ZielonaImpreza Ślesin sobota, 23:00
47931 Jakub G. ZielonaImpreza Janikowo sobota, 23:00
47932 Martyna S. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47933 Waldemar S. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47983 karolina p. ZielonaImpreza bydgoszcz sobota, 23:00
47998 anna s. BodyArt stęszew sobota, 23:00
48024 Antoni H. PoznańskieMordzie Poznań sobota, 23:00
48062 Adam C. BodyArt Steszew sobota, 23:00
48094 Ivo G. Poznań sobota, 23:00
48259 Mateusz W. KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA Oleśnica sobota, 23:00
48312 Łukasz Z. KB SZERSZEŃ OLEŚNICA Oleśnica sobota, 23:00
48444 Beata G. Środa Wielkopolska sobota, 23:00
48445 Patryk R. Środa Wielkopolska sobota, 23:00
48461 piotr k. Poznań sobota, 23:00
48537 Martyna M. Poznań sobota, 23:00
49026 Agnieszka S. BodyArt poznań sobota, 23:00
49166 Agnieszka G. Poznań sobota, 23:00
49168 Dawid G. Poznań sobota, 23:00
49183 Aleksandra K. Amazonki & Andżeje Poznan sobota, 23:00
49184 Mateusz B. WIDMO Luboń sobota, 23:00
49547 Artur Ś. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wielkopolski sobota, 23:00
49549 Andrzej W. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wielkopolski sobota, 23:00
49551 Paulina Ś. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wielkopolski sobota, 23:00
49564 Paweł F. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wlkp. sobota, 23:00
49572 Aneta A. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wlkp sobota, 23:00
49653 Rafał P. Zabezpieczamy tyły CHWALĘCICE sobota, 23:00
49791 Mikołaj K. LIMANA TEAM Gniezno sobota, 23:00
49793 Oliwier B. LIMANA TEAM Poznań sobota, 23:00
49794 Bartosz M. LIMANA TEAM Poznań sobota, 23:00
49948 Daniel S. BodyArt Poznań sobota, 23:00
50009 Julita I. Września sobota, 23:00
50014 Piotr P. Września sobota, 23:00
50087 Jakub W. Gruszczyce sobota, 23:00
50088 Martyna B. Sieradz sobota, 23:00
50113 Damian S. Mirosławiec sobota, 23:00
50404 Robert K. Poznan sobota, 23:00
50413 Krzysztof M. Bieg Przedawnienia Świebodzin sobota, 23:00
50457 Dawid G. Piła sobota, 23:00
50464 Roch Ł. BodyArt Poznań sobota, 23:00
50518 Agnieszka K. Kamionki sobota, 23:00
50592 Tomasz S. War Pigs Choszczno sobota, 23:00
50693 Bartosz P. Poznań sobota, 23:00
50794 Łukasz C. Poznań sobota, 23:00
50887 Natalia R. BodyArt Stęszew sobota, 23:00
50891 Jan S. Poznań sobota, 23:00
50896 Wojciech S. Poznań sobota, 23:00
50942 Przemysław M. Janowiec Wlkp sobota, 23:00
50955 Martyna M. BodyArt Rogalinek sobota, 23:00
50969 Nadia B. Poznań sobota, 23:00
51019 Martyna T. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Stargard Szczeciński sobota, 23:00
51052 Klaudia B. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Stargard sobota, 23:00
51201 Michal P. Kolbudy sobota, 23:00
51255 Kamil P. Alko Ninja Bukowiec sobota, 23:00
51379 Marcin S. Zalasewo sobota, 23:00
51483 Marcin S. Warszawa sobota, 23:00
51684 Alina N. Komorniki sobota, 23:00
51713 Paweł N. Bolesławiec sobota, 23:00
55506 Tomasz Z. Luboń sobota, 23:00
57263 Patryk P. Alko Ninja Budzyń sobota, 23:00
58424 Natalia T. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Szczecin sobota, 23:00
58425 Michał T. SZKOŁA PODOFICERSKA WOJSK LĄDOWYCH Szczecin sobota, 23:00
61128 Jan M. Wolsztyn sobota, 23:00
61283 Damian J. WIDMO Skoki sobota, 23:00
62195 Michał C. TO NIE SĄ LESZCZE Poznań sobota, 23:00
62299 Michał B. TO NIE SĄ LESZCZE Poznań sobota, 23:00
62432 Magdalena B. Run4Rum Warszawa sobota, 23:00
63938 Szymon S. Alko Ninja Ługi ujskie sobota, 23:00
65275 jacopo a. Beast Brothers (BB) poznan sobota, 23:00
65279 Ilkin M. Beast Brothers (BB) Wroclaw sobota, 23:00
65312 Marcin N. TO NIE SĄ LESZCZE Złotniki sobota, 23:00
65693 Roman R. Alko Ninja Piła sobota, 23:00
65946 Katarzyna G. Poznań sobota, 23:00
43069 Mateusz S. Salsatorzy Poznań sobota, 23:20
43848 Natalia J. Pleszew sobota, 23:20
44215 szymon z. golina sobota, 23:20
44561 Arkadiusz B. Luboń sobota, 23:20
44718 Filipina B. MOC Sopot sobota, 23:20
44720 Sara C. MOC Poznań sobota, 23:20
47291 Marcin S. The Badgers Poznań sobota, 23:20
47303 Anna B. The Badgers Warszawa sobota, 23:20
47676 MONIKA S. The Badgers MIECZEWO sobota, 23:20
48383 Agnieszka S. Atletic Club Inowrocław Inowrocław sobota, 23:20
48385 Aleksandra W. Inowrocław sobota, 23:20
48574 Patrycja D. Inowrocław sobota, 23:20
48575 Vladas K. Inowrocław sobota, 23:20
50348 Michał K. Workfront Łódź sobota, 23:20
50354 Andrzej B. Workfront Gdańsk sobota, 23:20
50356 Michalina M. Workfront Gdańsk sobota, 23:20
50599 Mariusz R. The Badgers Rawa Mazowiecka sobota, 23:20
50756 Michał G. Przyszliśmy popatrzeć Poznań sobota, 23:20
50757 Jakub G. Przyszliśmy popatrzeć Poznań sobota, 23:20
50787 Kaja K. Workfront Łódź sobota, 23:20
51243 Michał K. Workfront Wrocław sobota, 23:20
51249 Magdalena W. NORDCITY Toruń sobota, 23:20
51272 Kamil K. Poznań sobota, 23:20
51302 Przemysław R. NORDCITY Puck sobota, 23:20
51538 Przemysław D. Poznań sobota, 23:20
51559 Norbert Ś. Poznań sobota, 23:20
51730 Przemysław P. Poznań sobota, 23:20
51778 Mateusz M. Zaraz Będzie Ciemo! Leszno sobota, 23:20
51827 Karolina W. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Szczecin sobota, 23:20
51935 Marcin R. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Szczecin sobota, 23:20
51958 Konrad J. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Wrocław sobota, 23:20
51991 Michał K. Poznań sobota, 23:20
52059 Arkadiusz J. Solec Kujawski sobota, 23:20
52060 Karolina F. Bydgoszcz sobota, 23:20
52135 Aleksandra W. Teresin sobota, 23:20
52136 Lukasz W. Teresin sobota, 23:20
52157 Anita S. Zabezpieczamy tyły PIła sobota, 23:20
52160 Adrian S. Warszawa sobota, 23:20
52224 Kamil Z. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Szczecin sobota, 23:20
52225 Dominika Z. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Szczecin sobota, 23:20
52321 Piotr S. Poznań sobota, 23:20
52353 Damian K. Poznań sobota, 23:20
52354 Roman S. Poznań sobota, 23:20
52404 Dariusz C. Drużyna Pieszczenia Piła sobota, 23:20
52438 Paweł S. Workfront Łódź sobota, 23:20
52442 Michał H. Drużyna Pieszczenia Piła sobota, 23:20
52475 Paweł J. Poznań sobota, 23:20
52488 Damian C. Drużyna Pieszczenia Piła sobota, 23:20
52537 Piotr S. Piastów sobota, 23:20
52538 Jakub M. Skierniewice sobota, 23:20
52689 Konrad W. Zabezpieczamy tyły Gorzów Wlkp. sobota, 23:20
52722 Małgorzata H. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Poznań sobota, 23:20
52800 Rafal T. Luton sobota, 23:20
52813 Darek C. Skierniewice sobota, 23:20
52839 Krzysztof S. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52840 Joanna M. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52841 Michał O. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52842 Daniel P. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52843 Daniel L. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52844 Piotr G. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52845 Wojciech G. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52848 Marcin P. Budimex Team szczecin sobota, 23:20
52850 Hanna A. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
52851 Adrian K. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
53005 Justyna T. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Szczecin sobota, 23:20
53009 Arkadiusz P. Szczecinek sobota, 23:20
53041 Weronika S. Salsatorzy Poznań sobota, 23:20
53048 Filip D. Workfront Szczecin sobota, 23:20
53321 Rafał S. Piaseczno sobota, 23:20
53326 Oleksandr P. Warszawa sobota, 23:20
53391 Justyna W. Poznań sobota, 23:20
53441 Jacek H. Poznań sobota, 23:20
53447 sławomir p. Drużyna Pieszczenia piła sobota, 23:20
53751 Adam K. Łódź sobota, 23:20
53753 Anna K. Łódź sobota, 23:20
53832 Adam O. Nowe Kramsko sobota, 23:20
53833 Patryk O. Nowe Kramsko sobota, 23:20
53912 Marta S. Szczecińsko-Poznańskie Janusze Poznań sobota, 23:20
53963 Adam M. Pszczew sobota, 23:20
53965 Paulina M. Pszczew sobota, 23:20
54184 Justyna F. Budimex Team Bielsk Podlaski sobota, 23:20
54215 Anna K. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
54248 Bartłomiej S. Budimex Team Wrocław sobota, 23:20
54349 Marta K. Piekielny gon Poznań sobota, 23:20
54362 Zbigniew B. KiSS Gilowice sobota, 23:20
54363 Rafał S. KiSS Żywiec sobota, 23:20
54465 Monika S. Swarzędz sobota, 23:20
54650 Grzegorz P. Grodzisk Wlkp sobota, 23:20
54664 Marzena W. pszczew sobota, 23:20
54692 michał p. Idź bydz bądź lochem gdzie indziej dankowice sobota, 23:20
54859 Krzysztof R. Gostyń sobota, 23:20
54860 Rafał Z. Bieg Szlakiem Wygasłych Wulkanów Złotoryja sobota, 23:20
55034 Aleksandra K. Prawy do lewego Szczecin sobota, 23:20
55035 Angelika P. Prawy do lewego Przęsocin sobota, 23:20
55036 Mateusz J. Prawy do lewego Radzyń Podlaski sobota, 23:20
55037 Mateusz L. Prawy do lewego Szczecin sobota, 23:20
55214 Arleta P. Kalisz sobota, 23:20
55471 Jędrzej K. Toruń sobota, 23:20
55488 Marcin K. Września sobota, 23:20
55501 Filip M. Poznań sobota, 23:20
55560 Patrycja O. Poznań sobota, 23:20
55561 Urszula O. Zielona Góra sobota, 23:20
58302 Tomasz Z. Workfront Łódź sobota, 23:20
58398 Patryk R. Street Workout Siemianowice Siemianowice Śląskie sobota, 23:20
58610 Justyna W. Budimex Team Poznań sobota, 23:20
58649 Tomasz W. Budimex Team Oborniki sobota, 23:20
59128 Rafał G. Workfront Łódź sobota, 23:20
59172 Maciej A. Prawy do lewego Poznań sobota, 23:20
59233 Paula M. Prawy do lewego Szczecin sobota, 23:20
61425 Rafał M. Street Workout Siemianowice Siemianowice Śląskie sobota, 23:20
62094 Marcin M. Solec Kujawski sobota, 23:20
63062 Sebastian S. Rokietnica sobota, 23:20
63278 Joanna W. Kamionna sobota, 23:20
64425 Grzegorz D. Frytki wieczorową porą Mosina sobota, 23:20
64434 Jan K. Frytki wieczorową porą Baranowo sobota, 23:20
65086 Wojciech B. Street Workout Siemianowice Katowice sobota, 23:20
65118 Adrian Z. Skórzewo sobota, 23:20
65439 Mateusz W. Poznań sobota, 23:20
44989 Piotr W. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kościan sobota, 23:40
44993 Piotr K. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kościan sobota, 23:40
44996 Emil K. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kościan sobota, 23:40
45213 Weronika A. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
46623 Łukasz K. Dziki Zgon Kościan Mikoszki sobota, 23:40
47111 Natalia C. Opole sobota, 23:40
47112 Jarosław C. Opole sobota, 23:40
47119 Bartłomiej R. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kokorzyn sobota, 23:40
47143 Aleksander G. Zgierz sobota, 23:40
47151 Marcin W. Warszawa sobota, 23:40
47159 Piotr G. Warszawa sobota, 23:40
47295 Dawid F. Dziki Zgon Kościan Kościan sobota, 23:40
49729 Malwina K. ENTROPiA Poznań sobota, 23:40
49730 Przemysław M. ENTROPiA Czartowo sobota, 23:40
49737 Dawid B. ENTROPiA Rychwał sobota, 23:40
49761 Kamil G. ENTROPiA Skulsk sobota, 23:40
49774 Adam W. ENTROPiA Konin sobota, 23:40
49848 Jarosław M. ENTROPiA Konin sobota, 23:40
50359 Marek M. Warszawa sobota, 23:40
50570 Michał J. ENTROPiA Konin sobota, 23:40
50594 Michał B. ENTROPiA Czechowice-Dziedzice sobota, 23:40
51489 Tomasz K. Stolica sobota, 23:40
52315 Tomasz R. Ostroróg sobota, 23:40
52749 Michał G. Grandfathers&Son Poznań sobota, 23:40
52750 Marek D. Grandfathers&Son Poznan sobota, 23:40
52784 Krzysztof G. Husar Cross Training BUK sobota, 23:40
52828 Damian G. DEBILE NA START Poznań sobota, 23:40
52833 Grzegorz B. DEBILE NA START Poznań sobota, 23:40
52853 Adam P. DEBILE NA START Poznań sobota, 23:40
52910 Dariusz B. Ostroróg sobota, 23:40
52919 Krzysztof H. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
52930 Tomasz M. Grandfathers&Son Poznań sobota, 23:40
52931 Monika M. Grandfathers&Son Poznań sobota, 23:40
52932 Krzysztof M. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
52941 Katarzyna S. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
52946 Katarzyna S. Grandfathers&Son Poznań sobota, 23:40
53073 Szymon G. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53135 Marta P. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53140 Dawid D. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53165 Bartosz S. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53166 Wioleta S. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53176 Sebastian H. BRAK SNU Swarzedz sobota, 23:40
53182 Michał S. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
53258 Anna K. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53259 Dagmara Z. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53263 Paweł G. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53336 Łukasz H. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
53341 Maciej H. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
53371 Agnieszka K. Grandfathers&Son Kościan sobota, 23:40
53387 Jakub M. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
53403 patryk s. Husar Cross Training opalenica sobota, 23:40
53645 Michał B. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
53794 Monika Ł. Bychawa sobota, 23:40
53822 Rafał G. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
53852 Marcin G. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
53911 Paulina W. DEBILE NA START Szamotuły sobota, 23:40
54011 Patrycja J. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
54013 Jakub F. DEBILE NA START Poznań sobota, 23:40
54064 Angelika S. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
54070 Ula M. Husar Cross Training Buk sobota, 23:40
54374 Anna W. Husar Cross Training Opalenica sobota, 23:40
54516 Hanna M. DEBILE NA START Warszawa sobota, 23:40
54605 Michał P. Brygada Bajlando Odolanów sobota, 23:40
54608 Robert S. Brygada Bajlando Odolanów sobota, 23:40
54955 mateusz n. Grandfathers&Son kościan sobota, 23:40
55060 Łukasz S. Brygada Bajlando Odolanów sobota, 23:40
55063 Dariusz K. Gdzie był Gondor?! Morzyce sobota, 23:40
55362 Magdalena T. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy toruń sobota, 23:40
55363 Jakub P. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy Toruń sobota, 23:40
55601 Marcin Ł. Piła sobota, 23:40
55655 Mateusz S. Szczecin sobota, 23:40
55656 Paweł K. Poznań sobota, 23:40
55705 Krzysztof F. Wschowa sobota, 23:40
55897 Kacper B. Piła sobota, 23:40
55932 Martyna R. fittoresat team Nieporęt sobota, 23:40
56004 Piotr H. Poznań sobota, 23:40
56033 Joanna C. Szczecin sobota, 23:40
56034 Dominik W. Gryfino sobota, 23:40
56080 Eryk P. fittoresat team Warszawa sobota, 23:40
56203 Adrian P. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56204 Andrzej C. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56371 Joanna G. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy Białe Błota sobota, 23:40
56377 Przemysław M. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy Gdańsk sobota, 23:40
56391 Maciej S. Sieraków sobota, 23:40
56393 Marcin R. Brygada Bajlando Brodowo sobota, 23:40
56408 Anna K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56409 Andrzej M. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56410 Hanna H. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56412 Kamila S. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56422 Aleksandra K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56437 Piotr K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56565 Sławomir P. Poznń sobota, 23:40
56710 Natalia B. SPRAWNI INACZEJ Poznań sobota, 23:40
56711 Norbert N. SPRAWNI INACZEJ Daszewice sobota, 23:40
56712 Zuzanna J. SPRAWNI INACZEJ Daszewice sobota, 23:40
56713 Andrzej N. SPRAWNI INACZEJ Daszewice sobota, 23:40
56714 Daniel N. SPRAWNI INACZEJ Środa Wielkopolska sobota, 23:40
56754 Szymon P. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Bogdanowo sobota, 23:40
56929 Iwona F. Gniezno sobota, 23:40
56996 Krzysztof D. KPD Team Poznań sobota, 23:40
57474 Paweł K. KPD Team Poznań sobota, 23:40
57519 kamil a. fittoresat team Warszawa sobota, 23:40
57531 Dariusz A. KPD Team Poznań sobota, 23:40
57541 Szymon P. Charcice sobota, 23:40
57619 Adam S. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy Torun sobota, 23:40
57648 Maciej Ż. Tak Bardzo Sportowcy Toruń sobota, 23:40
58387 Adam K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
58653 Michał M. Brygada Bajlando Poznań sobota, 23:40
63086 Łukasz Z. Poznań sobota, 23:40
65363 Sylwester L. Kołobrzeg sobota, 23:40
65874 Wojciech D. Husar Cross Training BUK sobota, 23:40
65951 Aleksander R. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
66164 Krzysztof K. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznań sobota, 23:40
66172 Bartosz G. REEBOK CROSSFIT POZNAŃ Poznan sobota, 23:40
46989 Patrycja R. Programa.pl Szczecin niedziela, 00:01
46990 Wojciech R. Programa.pl Poznań niedziela, 00:01
55339 Piotr B. Magiel Running Team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
55729 Gerard K. NAKURWIATORY Łódź niedziela, 00:01
55737 Karolina S. NAKURWIATORY Łódź niedziela, 00:01
55988 Patrycja O. Co ja tu robię Warszawa niedziela, 00:01
55989 Monika K. Co ja tu robię Warszawa niedziela, 00:01
56700 Dawid Ś. Kostrzyn niedziela, 00:01
57385 Przemysław S. sine nomine Koziegłowy niedziela, 00:01
57389 Michał K. sine nomine Poznań niedziela, 00:01
57390 Rafał C. sine nomine Poznań niedziela, 00:01
57393 Waldemar K. sine nomine Rosnowo niedziela, 00:01
57402 Maciej M. sine nomine Poznań niedziela, 00:01
57432 Andrzej J. sine nomine Plewiska niedziela, 00:01
57751 Mariusz G. Śmigiel niedziela, 00:01
57759 Krzysztof M. Siedlice niedziela, 00:01
57841 Kacper K. Kostrzyn niedziela, 00:01
57900 Michał P. Ostatnie Paróweczki Hrabiego Barry Kenta Luboń niedziela, 00:01
57902 Łukasz W. Ostatnie Paróweczki Hrabiego Barry Kenta Dębno niedziela, 00:01
58019 Michał Z. Ostatnie Paróweczki Hrabiego Barry Kenta Poznań niedziela, 00:01
58665 AGATA J. BIENESTAR POZNAŃ niedziela, 00:01
58668 Andrzej T. BIENESTAR Poznan niedziela, 00:01
58673 Wojciech J. BIENESTAR Poznań niedziela, 00:01
58674 Zuzanna G. BIENESTAR Poznań niedziela, 00:01
58727 Łukasz N. Byle przetrwać Bydgoszcz niedziela, 00:01
58747 DARIA S. Byle przetrwać Poznań niedziela, 00:01
58878 Aneta R. Byle przetrwać Poznań niedziela, 00:01
59021 Tomasz S. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Poznań niedziela, 00:01
59083 Jarosław M. Zielona Góra niedziela, 00:01
59125 Konrad O. Magiel Running Team Piława niedziela, 00:01
59541 Filip R. Poznań niedziela, 00:01
59542 FILIP B. POZNAŃ niedziela, 00:01
59671 Wojciech C. Idealni Sławin niedziela, 00:01
59678 Paweł D. Szczecin niedziela, 00:01
59679 Michał K. Idealni Ostrów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:01
59685 Artur K. Idealni Sławin niedziela, 00:01
59694 Ariel T. BIENESTAR Luboń niedziela, 00:01
59701 Sylwia T. BIENESTAR Luboń niedziela, 00:01
59830 Kamil K. Bad Boys Gniezno Gniezno niedziela, 00:01
59900 Paweł S. Łódź niedziela, 00:01
59939 Karol Ś. Idealni Ołobok niedziela, 00:01
60169 Piotr S. sine nomine Kętrzyn niedziela, 00:01
60255 Daniel G. Warszawa niedziela, 00:01
60272 Jeremi W. Śrem niedziela, 00:01
60294 Kamilla S. Żerków niedziela, 00:01
60441 Krzysztof C. Poznań niedziela, 00:01
60443 Aleksandra K. Niepruszewo niedziela, 00:01
60511 Krzysztof P. Złotoryja niedziela, 00:01
60558 Jarosław B. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Poznań niedziela, 00:01
60570 Krzysztof C. Bad boy Gniezno niedziela, 00:01
60651 Krzyś J. Łódź niedziela, 00:01
60828 Krzysztof T. Nowe Miasto nad Wartą niedziela, 00:01
60934 Szymon S. Bydgoszcz niedziela, 00:01
60939 Mateusz W. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Czerlejnko niedziela, 00:01
60946 Monika C. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Poznań niedziela, 00:01
60980 Judyta C. Co ja tu robię Piaseczno niedziela, 00:01
60984 Daria B. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Bogucin niedziela, 00:01
60987 Jakub P. Stare Pryki Siostry Moniki Zabrze niedziela, 00:01
61033 Michał Z. Magiel Running Team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61035 Stanislaw Ł. Majestatyczne Defibrylatory Torun niedziela, 00:01
61036 Marcin Ł. Majestatyczne Defibrylatory Toruń niedziela, 00:01
61037 Aleksandra Ł. Majestatyczne Defibrylatory Toruń niedziela, 00:01
61084 Wojtek B. Rohan Wzywa! Czempiń niedziela, 00:01
61085 Marta M. Rohan Wzywa! Bucz niedziela, 00:01
61086 Damian D. Rohan Wzywa! Poświętno niedziela, 00:01
61100 mariusz c. Majestatyczne Defibrylatory poznań niedziela, 00:01
61101 adam c. Majestatyczne Defibrylatory poznań niedziela, 00:01
61105 Mikołaj O. Września niedziela, 00:01
61143 AGNIESZKA K. Gorzów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:01
61194 Grzegorz K. Gorzów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:01
61215 Kamila J. Gorzow wlkp niedziela, 00:01
61269 Maciej Ś. Praszka niedziela, 00:01
61270 Monika J. Ostrów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:01
61279 Adrian B. Karczew niedziela, 00:01
61280 Michał M. Mszczonów niedziela, 00:01
61286 Piotr I. Kebab dobry na wszystko Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61289 Rafał K. Kebab dobry na wszystko Przeźmierowo niedziela, 00:01
61290 Bartosz K. Kebab dobry na wszystko Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61358 MARTA Ł. Chełm niedziela, 00:01
61374 Tomasz G. Biedrusko niedziela, 00:01
61507 Adrian K. Szwagron Murowana Goślina niedziela, 00:01
61513 Anna N. Szwagron Koziegłowy niedziela, 00:01
61559 Monika M. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Koszuty niedziela, 00:01
61560 piotr m. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61561 Daria O. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61562 Karolina S. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61565 izabela a. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61567 Alena D. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61569 Leszek L. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61570 Łukasz L. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61571 jarosław P. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Brześć Kujawski niedziela, 00:01
61573 Konrad H. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61576 Maciej R. Programa.pl Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61577 Wojciech S. Tulce niedziela, 00:01
61580 Katarzyna Z. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D Włocławek niedziela, 00:01
61615 Jan P. Lublin niedziela, 00:01
61626 Ewa K. Coyote team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61629 Joanna B. Coyote team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61630 Lech F. Coyote team suchy las niedziela, 00:01
61662 Olga K. Paws Team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61664 Wojciech J. Paws Team Poznań niedziela, 00:01
61710 Monika D. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D WLOCLAWEK niedziela, 00:01
61712 Łukasz B. Rohan Wzywa! Czempiń niedziela, 00:01
61893 Jakub P. Zakwasy Team Gniezno niedziela, 00:01
61894 Tomasz M. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Koszuty niedziela, 00:01
61895 Michał S. Zakwasy Team Rzegnowo niedziela, 00:01
61897 Bartłomiej Ś. Bratoszewice niedziela, 00:01
61898 Michał M. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Śnieciska niedziela, 00:01
61899 Wiktor G. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Zaniemyśl niedziela, 00:01
61900 Marcin T. Zakwasy Team Gniezno niedziela, 00:01
61901 Mateusz K. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Koszuty niedziela, 00:01
61916 Jagoda G. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Zaniemyśl niedziela, 00:01
64052 Jakub G. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:01
65263 Tomasz J. Poznań niedziela, 00:01
65587 Aneta G. Lublniec niedziela, 00:01
66174 Radosław J. Miłosław niedziela, 00:01
43361 Andrzej S. BODY CHALLENGE Poznań niedziela, 00:20
45035 Artur S. Suchy Las niedziela, 00:20
49931 Karol B. Husar Cross Training Jaworzno niedziela, 00:20
49935 Magdalena N. BESTFIT TEAM RYBNIK Rybnik niedziela, 00:20
50317 karolina f. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy warszawa niedziela, 00:20
52016 DANIEL B. LEGIONOWO niedziela, 00:20
57529 Jakub N. Hrubieszów niedziela, 00:20
60877 Łukasz J. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew niedziela, 00:20
61103 Agnieszka B. kizidy Świnoujście niedziela, 00:20
61129 Andrzej B. kizidy Świnoujście niedziela, 00:20
61131 Grzegorz Ś. kizidy Poznań niedziela, 00:20
61177 Iza Ł. BODY CHALLENGE Poznań niedziela, 00:20
61552 Dorota N. kizidy Świnoujście niedziela, 00:20
61558 tomek a. 5'tka z Tomkiem :D włocławek niedziela, 00:20
61637 Karol N. Pedinktony Max Ostrów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:20
61683 Michał J. Poznań niedziela, 00:20
61773 Krystyna L. Lubin niedziela, 00:20
61789 Franciszek R. Poznań niedziela, 00:20
61791 Natalia B. Poznań niedziela, 00:20
61933 Jacek S. TIGER ZANIEMYŚL Sulęcin niedziela, 00:20
62202 Dominika K. TO NIE SĄ LESZCZE Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62242 Piotr K. Pedinktony Max Kalisz niedziela, 00:20
62256 Maciej S. Pedinktony Max Kalisz niedziela, 00:20
62380 Tomasz A. GFT Polska Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62382 Adrian B. GFT Polska Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62422 Jarosław M. Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62436 Tomasz S. Pedinktony Max Kościelna Wieś niedziela, 00:20
62439 Błażej U. Pedinktony Max Ostrów Wielkopolski niedziela, 00:20
62477 Dariusz R. Goleniów niedziela, 00:20
62484 Konrad R. Goleniów niedziela, 00:20
62518 Tomasz W. Opalenica niedziela, 00:20
62601 Anna B. Sushi Pointt Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62604 Grzegorz J. Sushi Pointt Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62605 Norbert S. Sushi Pointt Leszno niedziela, 00:20
62678 Olga J. The cake is a lie! Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62679 Dawid L. The cake is a lie! Poznań niedziela, 00:20
62725 Oskar Ś. Wełnica niedziela, 00:20
62730 Natalia P. Łódź niedziela, 00:20
62732 Nikodem S. Łódź niedziela, 00:20
62907 Łukasz S. Koło niedziela, 00:20
62951 Mateusz P. Piła niedziela, 00:20
62953 Monika T. Piła niedziela, 00:20
63157 Kamil G. Konin niedziela, 00:20
63213 Wojciech O. Kowalów niedziela, 00:20
63242 Maciej G. Suchy Las niedziela, 00:20
63266 Jonasz P. F & J Murowana Goślina niedziela, 00:20
63270 Filip K. F & J Poznań niedziela, 00:20
63276 Oliver A. Pozanń niedziela, 00:20
63405 Eryk S. Sushi Pointt Leszno niedziela, 00:20
63620 Tomasz M. Piekielny gon Poznan niedziela, 00:20
63669 Karolina Ż. Miskovce Warszawa niedziela, 00:20
63670 Maciej P. Miskovce Warszawa niedziela, 00:20
63778 Karol M. Dakowy Suche niedziela, 00:20
63983 Mariusz N. Lipno niedziela, 00:20
64109 R L. WROCŁAW niedziela, 00:20
64211 Ewelina P. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock niedziela, 00:20
64216 Piotr P. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Józefów niedziela, 00:20
64391 Wojciech H. Podmuch Palestyna Kórnik niedziela, 00:20
64393 Iwona K. Podmuch Palestyna Szczodrzykowo niedziela, 00:20
64394 Łukasz K. Podmuch Palestyna Szczodrzykowo niedziela, 00:20
64428 Patrycja D. kizidy Świnoujście niedziela, 00:20
64435 Marek S. Podmuch Palestyna Poznan niedziela, 00:20
64612 Przemysław H. Podmuch Palestyna Borówiec niedziela, 00:20
64902 Marta M. BODY CHALLENGE Poznań niedziela, 00:20
64953 Kasia B. BODY CHALLENGE Szczecin niedziela, 00:20
65153 Norbert G. Stargard niedziela, 00:20
65155 Konrad A. Stargard Szczeciński niedziela, 00:20
65253 ANNA "ANNGELL" M. "ANNGELL'S" WROCŁAW niedziela, 00:20
65326 Dorota Z. Wielichowo niedziela, 00:20
65343 Piotr K. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Karczew niedziela, 00:20
65390 Patryk L. Włocławek niedziela, 00:20
65411 Oskar M. Swarzędz niedziela, 00:20
65623 Mateusz S. Kutno niedziela, 00:20
65727 Ania G. ZielonaImpreza Bydgoszcz niedziela, 00:20
65957 Maciej C. BODY CHALLENGE Poznań niedziela, 00:20
66190 Anna K. Poznań niedziela, 00:20
66303 Wojciech O. Kowalów niedziela, 00:20