Lista startowa

Runmageddon Family - 27.09.2020 Wrocław
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
401963 Marta G. Wroclaw 15:00
402081 Joanna R. Wiry 15:00
403211 Agnieszka P. Wrocław 15:00
404045 Kamila D. Warszawa 15:00
404601 Kamil G. Mędłów 15:00
407900 Ela F. Wrocław 15:00
409611 Monika P. Wrocław 15:00
411337 Justyna C. Tychy 15:00
413600 PAWEŁ B. Smolec 15:00
414557 Mikołaj J. Warszawa 15:00
417383 Liliana R. Wroclaw 15:00
417873 Paweł S. Szklarska Poręba 15:00
434254 Robert T. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
437537 Ewa D. Łowcy pierożków Ruda Śląska 15:00
440959 Ewa C. Wrocław 15:00
401977 Edyta P. Wrocław 15:00
402676 Piotr R. Wrocław 15:00
402831 Elzbieta K. Wrocław 15:00
403351 Rafał P. Carbon Silesia Sport Siemianowice Śląskie 15:00
403601 SZYMON O. WROCŁAW 15:00
403630 Mario D. CATANIA 15:00
408942 Karolina I. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko 15:00
409168 Marcin R. Międzychód 15:00
435511 Malgorzata G. Warszawa 15:00
440958 Wojciech D. Wroclaw 15:00
403757 Marek L. PITKA MATKA Brzeg 15:00
404195 Krzysztof Z. Warszawa 15:00
438792 Anna S. Zgorzelec 15:00
418681 Wojciech W. 5W Jaroslawice 15:00
421920 Rafał K. VENGA. Napier...amy! Bielsko-Biała 15:00
440303 Agata M. Kiełczów 15:00
440327 Przemysław K. Kunice 15:00
412377 Magdalena J. Wrocław 15:15
420727 Justyna M. Żłobizna 15:15
435263 Nadia P. Imielin 15:15
436468 Paulina Z. Wrocław 15:15
436653 Marcin D. Zator 15:15
436824 Andrzej J. Warszawa 15:15
438596 Agnieszka K. Ręków 15:15
440634 Dariusz D. Raszków 15:15
409560 Łukasz H. Wrocław 15:15
413460 olga K. Wrocław 15:15
413655 Filip K. Głogów 15:15
418677 Aneta P. Mikołów 15:15
421852 Barbara M. Świnoujście 15:15
439555 Jakub G. Opole 15:15
439861 Michał B. Wałbrzych 15:15
413128 Małgorzata K. Rybnik 15:15
417199 Mariusz M. Legnica 15:15
418551 Agnieszka S. Ruda Śląska 15:15
435453 Agnieszka M. Głogów 15:15
434845 Daniel B. Skierniewice 15:15
435670 Gabriela L. Katowice 15:15
411867 Wojciech M. Jegłowa 15:30
421945 Aga B. Wroclaw 15:30
434823 Łukasz Ł. Wojnarowice 15:30
438818 Natalia D. Opole 15:30
438914 Michał M. Wrocław (Wrocław-Stare Miasto) 15:30
439017 Kacper O. Łódź 15:30
439515 Yen Z. Boleslawiec 15:30
440443 Natalia U. Bobek Team Wrocław 15:30
403495 Wojciech P. Wrocław 15:30
406024 Jakub S. Warszawa 15:30
415378 EWA R. Zwariowane Pandy Częstochowa 15:30
424536 Dawid K. FOX Family Brzeg 15:30
430234 Izabela K. Żernica 15:30
431958 Gabriela R. Oława 15:30
440142 Andrzej B. Sułkowice 15:30
440176 Łukasz S. Wronki 15:30
440289 Izabela W. Pecna 15:30
440824 Monika F. Kobierzyce 15:30
418814 Karolina G. Gorski Ekipa Wroclaw 15:30
418861 Katarzyna S. Wrocław 15:30
434804 Marzanna S. Wojnarowice 15:30
438012 Maria Z. Radwanice 15:30
438924 Martyna U. Wysoka 15:30
421925 Dawid D. Wrocław 15:30
438035 Adrian C. 4A Wrocław 15:30
438320 Łukasz Ż. Warszawa 15:30
439434 Adrian P. Wroclaw 15:45
439928 Piotr L. Wołów 15:45
440964 Tomasz P. Gądów 15:45
430774 Magdalena D. Borowe 15:45
435718 Paulina M. Racibórz 15:45
435960 MAGDALENA C. LUBIN 15:45
436326 Tomasz W. Wrocław 15:45
437075 Mateusz H. Klono Team Łaziska Górne 15:45
437085 Przemysław K. Befit24team Kraków 15:45
437270 Michał B. Brzeg 15:45
410985 Małgorzata F. Naborów 15:45
420352 Grzegorz B. Racibórz 15:45
420449 Bartosz T. Modrzyca 15:45
436973 Agnieszka P. Komprachcice 15:45
440965 Tomasz R. Wroclaw 15:45
419437 Agnieszka K. Wrocław 15:45
417781 Elżbieta P. Wrocław 16:00
421708 Paweł R. Sosnowiec 16:00
438336 Przemek D. Ostrzeszów 16:00
409342 Marta W. Fit Workout Wałbrzych 16:00
423784 Marcin W. Wrocław 16:00
435609 Justyna M. wisznia Mała 16:00
439642 Damian G. Sosnowiec 16:00
439757 Viktor B. Nysa 16:00
420554 Agnieszka P. Wrocław 16:00
420678 Konrad Z. SOCIOS SILESIA Zdzieszowice 16:00
440078 Aleksander W. WATAHA RADWANICE 16:00
440185 Piotr D. Świebodzice 16:00
438186 Daniel K. Ostrzeszów 16:00
438197 Karol G. Grabów nad Prosną 16:00