Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Warszawa 10/11.10.2020 Intro

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
406740 Aliona Y. Warszawa 16:00
406742 Andrei D. Warszawa 16:00
408392 Maria K. Warszawa 16:00
408393 Wojciech B. Warszawa 16:00
412613 Ewelina S. Skierniewice 16:00
412985 Marcin S. Skierniewice 16:00
434647 Julia M. Kodeń 16:00
435361 Emilia K. Majonez Team Świercze 16:00
435362 Kinga F. Majonez Team Świercze 16:00
435363 Katarzyna M. Majonez Team Warszawa 16:00
435585 Agata R. Unin 16:00
435586 Piotr S. Krystyna 16:00
435824 Marta O. Haloperidol Team Warszawa 16:00
435836 Mateusz K. Carbon Silesia Sport Bieruń 16:00
435838 Grzegorz D. Warszawa 16:00
435840 Monika D. Carbon Silesia Sport Bieruń 16:00
436087 Kamila K. Klusek Team Łódź 16:00
436120 Aleksandra N. Ostrołęka 16:00
436381 Małgorzata J. Skarżysko - Kamienna 16:00
436382 Aleksandra S. Bliżyn 16:00
436793 Magdalena M. Klusek Team Łódź 16:00
436881 Paweł K. Majonez Team Świercze 16:00
437185 Mateusz S. Pionki 16:00
437441 Agata P. Warszawa 16:00
437444 Karina O. Warszawa 16:00
437446 Łukasz P. Warszawa 16:00
437458 Oskar K. Warszawa 16:00
437459 Tomasz C. Karniewo 16:00
437837 Artur P. Whiskey z colą Konstantynów Łódzki 16:00
437994 Marta S. Sąsiedzi z Dywizjonu Warszawa 16:00
437995 Paweł S. Sąsiedzi z Dywizjonu Warszawa 16:00
437996 Michał K. Sąsiedzi z Dywizjonu Warszawa 16:00
437997 Michał I. Sąsiedzi z Dywizjonu Warszawa 16:00
438023 Karolina O. Filipów 16:00
438026 Krzysztof W. Sąsiedzi z Dywizjonu Latchorzew 16:00
438226 Monika B. Warszawa 16:00
438613 Anna C. Warszawa 16:00
438750 Marcin S. Końskie 16:00
438754 Joanna W. Radom 16:00
439277 Anna Z. Warszawa 16:00
439280 Artur S. Warszawa 16:00
439481 Joanna M. 4W-MBOT Olsztyn Olsztyn 16:00
439482 Grzegorz K. 4W-MBOT Olsztyn Szczytno 16:00
439483 Katarzyna M. 4W-MBOT Olsztyn Olsztyn 16:00
439490 Mariusz B. Warszawa 16:00
439498 Marcin J. Biała Podlaska 16:00
439575 Adam M. ADAMISYLWEK Warszawa 16:00
439579 Mateusz K. Karpin 16:00
439680 Joanna O. Kajkowo 16:00
439690 Łukasz Z. Halinów 16:00
439711 Jan K. Józefów 16:00
439712 Natalia M. Zgierz 16:00
439714 Krzysztof M. Zgierz 16:00
439977 Marta Ś. Białystok 16:00
440143 Sylwek D. ADAMISYLWEK Babice 16:00
440849 Aleksandra N. Jastków 16:00
440850 Adam N. Lublin 16:00
441142 Grzegorz G. Warszawa 16:00
442030 Karol W. Gnieżdżewo 16:00
442135 Łukasz P. Warszawa 16:00
442136 Katarzyna T. Warszawa 16:00
442158 Maria B. Kraków 16:00
442164 Magdalena W. Warszawa 16:00
442165 Olga K. Ostrowiec Św. 16:00
442226 Łukasz M. Dobczyn 16:00
442256 Dmytro C. Warszawa 16:00
442525 Michał N. OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI 16:00
443292 Kasper J. Łódź 16:00
443294 Aleksandra Ś. Łask 16:00
443329 Martyna O. Warta Bolesławiecka 16:00
443330 Patryk K. Bolesławiec 16:00
443420 Dmytro B. Warszawa 16:00
443421 Oleksandr A. Warszawa 16:00
443426 Malwina W. Warszawa 16:00
420068 Krzysztof P. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Warszawa 16:15
421054 Anna U. Płońsk 16:15
421055 Mikołaj B. Płońsk 16:15
422151 Karolina R. Warszawa 16:15
422350 Anna K. Stryków 16:15
422351 Dawid A. Błaszki 16:15
422390 Natalia S. Godzianów 16:15
423374 Ewa G. Otwock 16:15
425153 Paweł S. Warszawa 16:15
425207 Iza P. Warszawa 16:15
426084 Bogumił T. Warszawa 16:15
426237 Piotr J. Warszawa 16:15
426999 Michał D. Warszawa 16:15
427015 Magdalena M. Ozorków 16:15
429426 Filip K. Warszawa 16:15
430007 Agata G. Warszawa 16:15
430010 Mateusz W. Warszawa 16:15
430246 Aleksandra J. Warszawa 16:15
431549 Ewelina K. Jędrzejów 16:15
431551 Paulina K. Jędrzejów 16:15
431616 Lidia D. Sędziszów 16:15
431670 rafał s. Małogoszcz 16:15
432788 ŁUKASZ W. Łódź 16:15
433420 Krzysztof Ł. Warszawa 16:15
433665 Józef S. Bełchów 16:15
434145 Tomasz M. Wikłów 16:15
434146 Julia P. HepiMisie Paniówki 16:15
434242 Konrad M. Jaworzno 16:15
434358 Katarzyna K. Haloperidol Team Wieliszew 16:15
434475 Tomasz N. Klusek Team Łódź 16:15
434581 Katarzyna K. Klusek Team Warszawa 16:15
435097 Karolina M. Warsaw 16:15
435239 Joanna P. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 16:15
435655 Dominik D. Mysłowice 16:15
435656 Konrad P. Kończyna Dolna Katowice 16:15
435705 Krzysztof P. Katowice 16:15
435706 Karol N. Chorzów 16:15
435766 Robert C. Legionowo 16:15
436218 Marta K. Maszewo Duże 16:15
436219 ANNA F. PŁOCK 16:15
436399 Karolina M. OutdoorWgW Węgrów 16:15
436495 Olaf Z. FunRunTeam Józefosław 16:15
436498 Anna Z. FunRunTeam Józefosław 16:15
436842 GRZEGORZ P. NOWY DWOR MAZOWIECKI 16:15
437585 Anna C. Węgrów 16:15
437586 Iwona I. Węgrów 16:15
437599 Magdalena K. Wegrow 16:15
437604 Lila M. Warszawa 16:15
437605 Beata P. Warszawa 16:15
438174 Karolina M. Jaktorow 16:15
438431 Dariusz N. Giżycko 16:15
438882 Magdalena P. Warszawa 16:15
439283 Damian Z. Sochocin 16:15
439292 Weronika T. OIL Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
439294 Piotr B. OIL Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
439301 Marek K. OIL Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
439567 Karolina S. Zings Warszawa 16:15
439636 Paula D. Warszawa 16:15
439702 Ewelina S. Warszawa 16:15
439775 Klaudia K. Warszawa 16:15
439889 Piotr O. Klusek Team Łódź 16:15
439925 Sylwia M. Sochaczew 16:15
439926 Edyta W. Bodzanów 16:15
440024 ANNA K. ZĄBKI 16:15
440049 Aleksandra Z. Lublin 16:15
440253 Karolina H. Warszawa 16:15
440750 Katarzyna S. Lublin 16:15
440911 karolina b. Szydłowiec 16:15
441299 ROBERT M. OZORKÓW 16:15
441304 Piotr R. Głogów 16:15
442484 Anna S. Ozorków 16:15
442487 Radosław S. Ozorków 16:15
442504 Weronika C. Kobyłka 16:15
442510 Filip P. Warszawa 16:15
442636 Barbara L. Nowa Iwiczna 16:15
442637 Agnieszka S. Piaseczno 16:15
443025 Artur S. Łomianki 16:15
443047 Michał P. Łódź 16:15
443081 Estera N. Puławy 16:15
443082 Maciej O. Puławy 16:15
443130 Radosław K. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Błonie 16:15
443169 Paweł J. Absolute beginners Warszawa 16:15
443434 Magdalena N. Kobyłka 16:15
443436 Magdalena K. Wegrow 16:15
443437 Anna C. Węgrów 16:15
443438 Iwona I. Węgrów 16:15
404440 Adam Z. Ostrołęka 16:30
406220 Michał W. Klaudyn 16:30
406722 Anna Ł. Łomża 16:30
406724 Patryk W. Łomża 16:30
408287 Ilario B. Berlin 16:30
409187 Łukasz S. Wataha szalonych morderczych jednorożców Otrębusy 16:30
410438 Barbara M. Warszawa 16:30
411514 Karolina K. Warszawa 16:30
411688 Patryk M. Warszawa 16:30
411775 Vladimir T. Na Luzie Warszawa 16:30
411956 jaroslaw Z. Warszawa 16:30
412230 Aleksandra W. Na Luzie Lublin 16:30
412420 Vasyl M. Na Luzie Warszawa 16:30
412639 Marta D. Warszawa 16:30
412856 Michał K. Olszewnica Stara 16:30
416331 Weronika B. Warszawa 16:30
416458 Agnieszka B. Warszawa 16:30
416628 Anna S. Oerlikon Fighters Warszawa 16:30
418230 Ewelina M. Metki Warszawa 16:30
418310 Marzena S. Metki Lublin 16:30
418435 Anna T. Oerlikon Fighters Warszawa 16:30
418521 Marta K. Metki Kraków 16:30
418824 Natalia N. Oerlikon Fighters Warszawa 16:30
419221 Małgorzata M. Legionowo 16:30
419224 Marek M. Legionowo 16:30
419510 Michał S. Basia i Michał Warszawa 16:30
419514 Barbara N. Basia i Michał Głosków 16:30
419764 Aleksander W. Oerlikon Fighters Komorów 16:30
420488 Marcin M. Legionowo 16:30
420618 Aldona M. Ald-ON-Team Brzesko 16:30
421966 Bartosz M. Obryte 16:30
421967 Patryk K. Winnica 16:30
421971 Anna B. Warszawa 16:30
422261 Sylwia T. Delta Szwadron Super Cool Komando Kluseczki Alfa Warszawa 16:30
422630 Agnieszka P. Strawczyn 16:30
429413 Anna Ł. Łódź 16:30
429881 Agata K. Łódź 16:30
429882 Sewer R. Łódź 16:30
429969 Katarzyna F. Warszawa 16:30
432440 Martyna Z. Warszawa 16:30
432455 Adrianna G. Obora 16:30
434861 Joanna J. Iława 16:30
434862 Andrzej M. Bełchatów 16:30
438955 Łukasz K. Ksinżoki Łowicz 16:30
438958 Albin L. Ksinżoki Łódź 16:30
439005 . Ksinżoki 16:30
439492 Mateusz S. BooombaSquad Gdańsk 16:30
439493 Paweł J. BooombaSquad Gdansk 16:30
440081 Ewelina M. Bąble Otwock 16:30
440082 Bartłomiej S. Bąble Otwock 16:30
440083 Żaneta S. Bąble Otwock 16:30
440738 Mariusz A. Puławy 16:30
440739 Wojciech D. Puławy 16:30
440995 Natalia K. Zalesie Górne 16:30
442070 Kuba W. Zychorzyn 16:30
442357 Marcin M. Mińsk Mazowiecki 16:30
442756 Emilia W. Białystok 16:30
443244 Agnieszka K. NieWidzęPrzeszkód Kraków 16:30
443246 Magdalena P. NieWidzęPrzeszkód Kraków 16:30
443441 Piotr K. Konary 16:30
404880 Grażyna O. Jaroszowa Wola 16:45
404901 IZABELA A. Biały Ług 16:45
404963 Urszula W. Warszawa 16:45
404967 Andrzej W. Uwieliny 16:45
409850 Hubert S. Warszawa 16:45
414533 Ludwika B. Warszawa 16:45
416124 Anna P. Kochamy Anie Ciężkowice 16:45
416128 Bartłomiej S. Kochamy Anie Ciężkowice 16:45
418222 Agnieszka N. Metki Reguły 16:45
418323 Anna P. Metki Warszawa 16:45
420087 Agnieszka O. KACZY POMIOT Warszawa 16:45
420158 Agata Ś. Warszawa 16:45
435269 Jan Ś. Biała Rawska 16:45
435320 Anna K. Rutki 16:45
435941 Agata G. Czarna Białostocka 16:45
436374 Michał M. Szeligi 16:45
438534 Szymon R. Sulejów 16:45
438535 Wiktor R. Włodzimierzów 16:45
438591 Dominik K. Józefosław 16:45
439116 Marta I. Marta i Przemek Lipkóow 16:45
439117 Przemek L. Warszawa 16:45
440320 Danuta H. Warszawa 16:45
440489 Paweł M. BOŚ S.A. Lublin 16:45
440573 Magdalena G. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawa 16:45
440575 Artur B. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawawa 16:45
440576 Julia P. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawa 16:45
440615 Paweł G. BOŚ S.A. Warszawa 16:45
440642 Robert B. Warszawa 16:45
440664 Jan R. Warszawa 16:45
440665 Tomasz T. Warszawa 16:45
440666 Katarzyna S. Biała Podlaska 16:45
440667 Aleksandra M. Warszawa 16:45
440669 Łukasz D. Warszawa 16:45
440686 Patryk P. OIL Warszawa Warszawa 16:45
440689 Mateusz P. OIL Warszawa Łyse 16:45
440868 Agnieszka P. Radzymin 16:45
440869 Michał P. Guzowatka 16:45
440873 Artur D. Radzymin 16:45
440960 Aleksandra K. Warszawa 16:45
440994 Mikołaj W. Siecień 16:45
441021 Paulina C. Biała Podlaska 16:45
441026 Agata K. Warszawa 16:45
441031 Alicja P. Gdańsk 16:45
441104 Renata Ż. Warszawa 16:45
441105 Elwira S. Konstancin - Jeziorna 16:45
441106 Kasia B. Konstancin-Jeziorna 16:45
441107 Liwia G. Warszawa 16:45
441108 Blanka P. Konstancin-Jeziorna 16:45
441109 Dariusz L. Kocierzew 16:45
441144 EWA W. RYPINIAKI rypin 16:45
441148 Damian I. Łosice 16:45
441153 Marcin R. Łosice 16:45
441154 Julka S. Warszawa 16:45
441162 Milena R. RYPINIAKI Warszawa 16:45
441163 Grzegorz Ż. RYPINIAKI Mława 16:45
441165 Paweł S. Warszawa 16:45
441172 Karol Z. Siecień 16:45
441222 Julia G. Fantastyczna trójka Łódź 16:45
441223 Dominika K. Fantastyczna trójka Nasielsk 16:45
441307 ILONA G. RYPINIAKI RYPIN 16:45
441394 Łukasz Ż. Warszawa 16:45
442786 Marta K. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawa 16:45
442946 Marta K. Radomsko 16:45
442947 Kamil S. Radomsko 16:45
443203 Aneta G. Warszawa 16:45
421640 Michał C. Legionowo 17:00
421641 Karolina C. Legionowo 17:00
424886 Kamil P. Reorganizacja Warszawa 17:00
424887 Alicja J. Reorganizacja Belsk Duży 17:00
424888 Marcin Z. Reorganizacja Suchodół 17:00
429424 Kamila W. Piaseczno 17:00
436384 Adam F. Bieszczadery Sanok 17:00
437271 Jan W. Warszawa 17:00
437272 Jan W. Warszawa 17:00
437679 Piotr S. Reorganizacja Grójec 17:00
437828 Artur P. Whiskey z colą Konstantynów Łódzki 17:00
440574 David N. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawa 17:00
440577 Marta Ż. TECHNO ŚWIRY Warszawa 17:00
441157 Grzegorz K. Reorganizacja Kotorydz 17:00
441482 Patryk K. Grudziądz 17:00
441839 Katarzyna K. Skierniewice 17:00
441870 Krzysztof G. Grudziądz 17:00
441892 Anna P. Warszawa 17:00
441901 Magdalena P. Warszawa 17:00
441963 Kasia B. Melvit team Warszawa 17:00
441965 Monika W. Melvit team Warszawa 17:00
441966 Katarzyna D. Melvit team Warszawa 17:00
441969 Magdalena Z. Melvit team Warszawa 17:00
441973 Agnieszka B. Melvit team Warszawa 17:00
442036 Rafał F. @r.a.f.a.l_krk 17:00
442137 Jan K. Warszawa 17:00
442144 Mateusz S. Warszawa 17:00
442195 Justyna G. Halinów team Halinów 17:00
442196 Matitko15 . Halinów team Długa Kościelna 17:00
442197 Jan K. Halinów team Długa kościelna 17:00
442225 Patryk W. Piaseczno 17:00
442361 Kamil M. Warszawa 17:00
442365 Kinga W. Warszawa 17:00
442368 Bartłomiej T. Warszawa 17:00
442519 Karol K. Łódź 17:00
442590 Weronika Z. Halinów team Sulejówek 17:00
442618 Weronika B. Catchmouse 17:00
442669 Karolina K. Warszawa 17:00
442713 Aleksandra G. Warszawa 17:00
442730 Ania W. Dębe Wielkie 17:00
442753 Magdalena D. Warszawa 17:00
442754 Rafał W. Warszawa 17:00
442784 Łukasz J. Henryków Urocze 17:00
442869 Aleksandra G. Warszawa 17:00
442884 Albertus S. Jabłonna 17:00
442953 Konrad K. Warszawa 17:00
442954 Zuzanna K. Warszawa 17:00
442955 Izabela K. Leoncin 17:00
443373 Patryk T. Świercze 17:00
443374 Michał P. Świercze 17:00
443392 Michał B. Warszawa 17:00
443393 Marta P. Warszawa 17:00
443443 Sewer R. Łódź 17:00
424507 Bartek S. Warszawa 17:00
424508 Bartek S. Warszawa 17:00
436383 Oskar H. Bieszczadery Sanok 17:00
439452 Agnieszka C. Białystok 17:00
439453 Marcin C. Białystok 17:00
441100 Joanna K. Pruszków 17:00
442658 Mateusz B. Warszawa 17:00
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023