Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa 23/24.07.2022 Kids

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
541798 Paweł Ś. Brenna sobota, 00:00
541808 Krzysztof G. Czerwionka-leszczyny sobota, 00:00
505823 Jacek G. Biała niedziela, 12:00
515743 Paula M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański niedziela, 12:00
517243 Justyna K. Żyrardów niedziela, 12:00
527976 Tomasz K. Dzierzgon niedziela, 12:00
527977 Tomasz K. Dzierzgon niedziela, 12:00
531222 Paweł K. WATAHA Jutrosin niedziela, 12:00
531223 Paweł K. WATAHA Jutrosin niedziela, 12:00
534975 Bartosz A. Pieszyce niedziela, 12:00
535229 Dawid P. CStore Bojano niedziela, 12:00
535407 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice niedziela, 12:00
536560 Magdalena W. Ala i Lena Wilczyce niedziela, 12:00
536562 Magdalena W. Ala i Lena Wilczyce niedziela, 12:00
536585 Angelika M. MDK Transport Pianin i Fortepianów WARSZAWA niedziela, 12:00
537343 Mikołaj M. MDK Transport Pianin i Fortepianów Warszawa niedziela, 12:00
538269 Andrzej B. Max Run Team Wałbrzych niedziela, 12:00
538485 Katarzyna P. Wrocław niedziela, 12:00
539246 Karolina S. Warszawa niedziela, 12:00
539319 Joanna K. Żyrardów niedziela, 12:00
539550 Marek Ł. Łaszki Bolesławiec niedziela, 12:00
539552 Marek Ł. Łaszki Bolesławiec niedziela, 12:00
539892 Monika M. Wrocław niedziela, 12:00
540268 Marcin K. ruchy kluchy Będzin niedziela, 12:00
540763 Artur U. Pleszw niedziela, 12:00
541092 Mateusz B. Wysoka niedziela, 12:00
541147 Laura C. Ładne kwiatki Kamienna góra niedziela, 12:00
541172 Paweł Z. Ziool3ki Kobyłka niedziela, 12:00
541174 Paweł Z. Ziool3ki Kobyłka niedziela, 12:00
541239 Michał M. bielawa niedziela, 12:00
541271 Łukasz R. Gdańsk niedziela, 12:00
541506 Elefterios B. Świdnica niedziela, 12:00
541511 Krystian N. Swidnica niedziela, 12:00
541512 Krystian N. Swidnica niedziela, 12:00
541536 Karolina P. Banditas Pierogas Wrocław niedziela, 12:00
541760 Konrad Ż. Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) niedziela, 12:00
541769 Michał O. Pieszycw niedziela, 12:00
541787 Kornelia K. Poniatowa niedziela, 12:00
541791 Iwona G. Bielawa niedziela, 12:00
541792 Maksymilian D. Kozy niedziela, 12:00
541796 Tomasz J. Wrocław niedziela, 12:00
541799 Filip G. Bielawa niedziela, 12:00
541801 jarek k. Gdańsk niedziela, 12:00
541802 Urszula S. Kraków niedziela, 12:00
541809 Patryk R. Sierpc niedziela, 12:00
541810 Aneta L. Kielce niedziela, 12:00
541812 Magdalena F. Wrocław niedziela, 12:00
541817 Marcelina K. Przywory niedziela, 12:00
512294 Jakub P. Kalisz niedziela, 12:20
514647 Piotr G. Jelenia Góra niedziela, 12:20
527769 Przemysłąw S. Dąbrowa Górnicza niedziela, 12:20
529770 Marcin M. Hardersi Bobowo niedziela, 12:20
530303 Piotr K. Gostków niedziela, 12:20
531916 Katarzyna K. Oława niedziela, 12:20
532503 Paweł T. Świdnik niedziela, 12:20
532755 Alicja A. Świdnica niedziela, 12:20
535462 Mariusz M. Kamienna Góra niedziela, 12:20
535892 Tomasz K. Ruda Śląska niedziela, 12:20
536322 Mirosław G. Gliwice niedziela, 12:20
536584 Angelika M. MDK Transport Pianin i Fortepianów WARSZAWA niedziela, 12:20
537213 Adam M. Ksawerów niedziela, 12:20
537215 Adam M. Ksawerów niedziela, 12:20
537216 Adam M. Ksawerów niedziela, 12:20
537442 Michał B. MILICZ niedziela, 12:20
537923 Wojciech T. Konarzewo niedziela, 12:20
538469 Ewelina K. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
538877 Sebastian R. Banditas Pierogas Wrocław niedziela, 12:20
538879 Martyna N. Banditas Pierogas Wrocław niedziela, 12:20
538880 Paweł B. Banditas Pierogas Wrocław niedziela, 12:20
538882 Mateusz T. Banditas Pierogas Wrocław niedziela, 12:20
539245 Karolina S. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
539265 sebastian j. Beast Best Kobylnica niedziela, 12:20
539345 Tobiasz J. Modlniczka niedziela, 12:20
539441 Michal S. Sokolowsko niedziela, 12:20
539578 Marcin J. EAMM Jelenia góra niedziela, 12:20
539675 Agnieszka W. Dzierżoniów niedziela, 12:20
539676 Agnieszka W. Dzierżoniów niedziela, 12:20
539712 Adam T. Klono Team Łaziska Górne niedziela, 12:20
539836 Aleksandra O. Bardo niedziela, 12:20
540116 Michał T. Incredible Tobor Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
540267 Marcin K. ruchy kluchy Będzin niedziela, 12:20
540288 Grzegorz F. Husaria Race Team Olsztyn niedziela, 12:20
540415 Paweł L. Kielce niedziela, 12:20
540538 Mateusz B. Wysoka niedziela, 12:20
540636 Gabriel B. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
540637 Gabriel B. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
540643 Paweł K. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
540644 Paweł K. Warszawa niedziela, 12:20
540753 Konrad Z. JELENIA GÓRA niedziela, 12:20
540764 Artur U. Pleszw niedziela, 12:20
540787 Mateusz K. Bobrowniki Wielkie niedziela, 12:20
540862 Krzysztof S. Viking Training Center Łaziska Górne niedziela, 12:20
540872 Anna S. Łódź niedziela, 12:20
540882 Katarzyna B. Będkowice niedziela, 12:20
540907 Dariusz M. Milicz niedziela, 12:20
540926 Anna S. Jelenia Góra niedziela, 12:20
540989 Claudia S. Dzierżoniów niedziela, 12:20
541386 Paweł B. Bielawa niedziela, 12:20
541658 Michalina k. Buczek niedziela, 12:20
541754 Kaja Ż. BIELAWA niedziela, 12:20
541763 Jagoda B. Bielawa niedziela, 12:20
541773 Hania J. ŻAGAŃ niedziela, 12:20
541793 Iwona G. Bielawa niedziela, 12:20
541803 Karol R. Stare Proboszczewice niedziela, 12:20
541806 Krzysztof G. Czerwionka-leszczyny niedziela, 12:20
541814 Wioletta S. Dzierżoniów niedziela, 12:20
541815 Damian S. Pobiedziska niedziela, 12:20
541818 Patrycja O. Bytom niedziela, 12:20
505822 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Biała niedziela, 12:40
517244 Justyna K. Żyrardów niedziela, 12:40
519821 Marta W. Active Flow Gdynia niedziela, 12:40
521817 Agata C. Mazańcowice niedziela, 12:40
526772 Paulina M. Radom niedziela, 12:40
531917 Katarzyna K. Oława niedziela, 12:40
534667 Anna M. Oława niedziela, 12:40
535408 Bogusław K. JELENIE W TERENIE Skierniewice niedziela, 12:40
535770 Adrian C. Wrocław niedziela, 12:40
535953 Petra B. Nové Syrovice niedziela, 12:40
535955 Pavel G. Vrchlabí 1 niedziela, 12:40
536221 JAROSŁAW F. WAŁBRZYCH niedziela, 12:40
536926 Bartosz Ż. Górofani Skórzewo niedziela, 12:40
536979 Bartosz Ż. Górofani Skórzewo niedziela, 12:40
537175 Michał D. Górofani Leszno niedziela, 12:40
537176 Michał D. Górofani Leszno niedziela, 12:40
537922 Wojciech T. Konarzewo niedziela, 12:40
538051 Agata W. Rosanów niedziela, 12:40
538056 MALWINA B. Lnisno niedziela, 12:40
538129 jan t. Kosiorki Bielawa niedziela, 12:40
539007 Paweł Łukasz R. Świebodzin niedziela, 12:40
539072 Marzena D. Mińsk Mazowiecki niedziela, 12:40
539077 MARZENA W. TARGÓWKA niedziela, 12:40
539487 Piotr K. Szczerców niedziela, 12:40
539579 Marcin J. EAMM Jelenia góra niedziela, 12:40
539613 Daniel G. Torstar 2020 Kobyłka niedziela, 12:40
539634 Sylwester G. Mielec niedziela, 12:40
539847 Lech W. Nie W Szczepionkę Team Warszawa niedziela, 12:40
539935 Oskar Ś. Legnica niedziela, 12:40
540022 Adrian M. Mrozki Team Smardzów niedziela, 12:40
540023 Adrian M. Mrozki Team Smardzów niedziela, 12:40
540070 Kamil K. Sudeccy transformersi Nowa Ruda niedziela, 12:40
540115 Michał T. Incredible Tobor Warszawa niedziela, 12:40
540117 Michał T. Incredible Tobor Warszawa niedziela, 12:40
540923 Monika S. Bielsko-Biała niedziela, 12:40
540973 Rafał K. Brzeziny niedziela, 12:40
540974 Edyta K. Brzeziny niedziela, 12:40
540975 Edyta K. Brzeziny niedziela, 12:40
540991 Piotr W. Wietrzychowice niedziela, 12:40
541091 Vitali S. Krakow niedziela, 12:40
541148 Karolina I. REMBARZ_TEAM Krosinko niedziela, 12:40
541199 Wojciech Z. Radków niedziela, 12:40
541203 Beata R. Dzierzoniów niedziela, 12:40
541257 Sabina S. Zagórze Śląskie niedziela, 12:40
541283 Leszek S. Müncheberg niedziela, 12:40
541288 Waldemar K. Kamienna Góra niedziela, 12:40
541319 Michał S. Leśna niedziela, 12:40
541320 Michał S. Leśna niedziela, 12:40
541359 Karolina M. Wieruszów niedziela, 12:40
541414 Dorota K. Bielawa niedziela, 12:40
541755 Kazimierz Ż. Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) niedziela, 12:40
541757 Filip Ż. Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) niedziela, 12:40
541759 Blanka Ż. Wrocław (Wrocław-Psie Pole) niedziela, 12:40
541761 Antoni R. Ostroszowice niedziela, 12:40
541764 Julian J. swiebodzice niedziela, 12:40
541768 Wiktoria D. Wałbrzych niedziela, 12:40
541777 Maksymilian D. Nowa Sól niedziela, 12:40
541781 Aurelia K. Grodzisk Mazowiecki niedziela, 12:40
541783 Maksymilian K. BUK niedziela, 12:40
541785 Bartosz N. Poznań niedziela, 12:40
541786 Edyta G. Poniatowa niedziela, 12:40
541788 Karolina N. Dzierżoniów niedziela, 12:40
541794 Iwona G. Bielawa niedziela, 12:40
541804 Zuzanna G. Bielawa niedziela, 12:40
541811 Maja R. Sierpc niedziela, 12:40
541821 Maja D. Chróścice niedziela, 12:40
541824 Bruno F. Wielka Wieś niedziela, 12:40
505824 Jacek G. Biała niedziela, 13:00
538128 jan t. Kosiorki Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541162 Marcelina M. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541173 Paweł Z. Ziool3ki Kobyłka niedziela, 13:00
541182 Joanna R. Siemianowice Śląskie niedziela, 13:00
541193 Paweł P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa niedziela, 13:00
541194 Paweł P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa niedziela, 13:00
541287 Beata S. Rudawa niedziela, 13:00
541294 Konrad T. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541428 jan t. Kosiorki Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541465 Weronika F. Radków niedziela, 13:00
541471 Artur F. Dragon Runners Wielka Wieś niedziela, 13:00
541482 Tomasz S. Żabieniec niedziela, 13:00
541535 Jakub G. Ostrów Wielkopolski niedziela, 13:00
541568 patryk d. wroclaw niedziela, 13:00
541758 Hania P. Wysoka niedziela, 13:00
541770 Antoni S. Rawicz niedziela, 13:00
541772 Aurelia N. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541775 Hanna W. Grodzisk Mazowiecki niedziela, 13:00
541780 Aniela K. Grodzisk Mazowiecki niedziela, 13:00
541790 Marcel A. Poznań niedziela, 13:00
541795 Julia P. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541797 Konrad L. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541805 Kuba B. Wałbrzych niedziela, 13:00
541813 Maja S. Bolesławiec niedziela, 13:00
541819 Adella K. Przywory niedziela, 13:00
541820 Krzysztof P. Bielawa niedziela, 13:00
541823 Michał B. Piława Dolna niedziela, 13:00
Runmageddon Szczecin
08/09.10.2022