Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite mężczyzn

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 158 Sebastian Kasprzyk 07:40 (1) 00:50:16 345172
2 41 Dmytro Selianin 07:40 (2) 00:50:21 342228
3 12 Piotr Prusak 07:40 (3) 00:51:03 334595
4 29 Wojciech Brzoskwinia 07:45 (1) 00:52:20 294296
5 14 Bartosz Świętek 07:40 (4) 00:52:35 334415
6 11 Jakub Mikrut 07:40 (5) 00:53:28 334824
7 157 Tomasz Tomaka 07:40 (6) 00:56:11 336391
8 9 Bartłomiej Krasoń 07:40 (7) 00:56:41 343705
9 49 Jarosław Kalinin 07:40 (8) 00:56:53 342951
10 51 Krzysztof Pośpiech 07:40 (9) 00:57:07 342803
11 36 Dawid Jarząbek 07:40 (10) 01:00:20 279457
12 13 Radosław Raczek 07:40 (11) 01:01:42 334069
13 4 Denis Gagon 07:40 (12) 01:02:00 335424
14 77 Jakub Krasoń 07:45 (2) 01:02:03 343706
15 162 Marcin Cwirzen 07:40 (13) 01:02:51 312009
16 17 Tomasz Komarnicki 07:40 (14) 01:03:08 301287
17 50 Marcin Knop 07:40 (15) 01:03:14 319795
18 15 Marcin Szumlański 07:40 (16) 01:03:50 332972
19 28 Piotr Paciorek 07:40 (17) 01:04:24 277962
20 44 Zbigniew Knapik 07:40 (18) 01:04:41 333771
21 1 Mateusz Sprutta 07:40 (19) 01:05:13 341686
22 107 Bartłomiej Malec 07:45 (3) 01:05:32 330665
23 84 Daniel Olczak 07:40 (20) 01:05:49 329302
24 101 Mateusz Chyliński 07:40 (21) 01:06:19 333210
25 68 Bogdan Gołębiowski 07:45 (4) 01:07:03 336610
26 52 Pavel Cibulka 07:40 (22) 01:07:35 332804
27 112 Bartosz Brzeziński 07:45 (5) 01:07:35 333782
28 27 Michał Lepiarz 07:40 (23) 01:07:41 282461
29 20 Tobiasz Czach 07:40 (24) 01:08:00 310724
30 24 Piotr Gorycki 07:40 (25) 01:08:16 280757
31 72 Damian Gach 07:45 (6) 01:09:02 282537
32 37 Piotr Jastrzębski 07:40 (26) 01:10:02 342937
33 33 Rafał Żurawik 07:40 (27) 01:10:15 309370
34 10 ROBERT KRZYSTYNIAK 07:40 (28) 01:10:33 331131
35 40 Ireneusz opolony 07:40 (29) 01:12:02 342875
36 99 Bartek Sztajer 07:45 (7) 01:12:34 331754
37 8 Daniel Miska 07:40 (30) 01:12:50 342323
38 106 Tomasz Broda 07:45 (8) 01:13:22 344140
39 163 Grzegorz Krzyżowski 07:40 (31) 01:14:26 301289
40 113 Dominik Domagała 07:45 (9) 01:14:42 325295
41 118 Włodzimierz Malgiwski 07:45 (10) 01:15:08 330335
42 156 Darek Ilnicki 07:45 (11) 01:16:28 342160
43 108 Tomasz Malec 07:45 (12) 01:16:53 335495
44 87 Michał Perenc 07:45 (13) 01:16:56 312248
45 2 Michał Huras 07:40 (32) 01:18:06 314198
46 81 Tomasz Fiedor 07:45 (14) 01:18:11 301450
47 93 Dawid Michalski 07:45 (15) 01:18:32 317835
48 90 Sławomir Tracz 07:45 (16) 01:18:42 295929
49 100 Rafał Mroczek 07:45 (17) 01:18:54 303673
50 39 Marcin Lebioda 07:40 (33) 01:19:23 300391
51 26 Jakub Kubiesa 07:40 (34) 01:20:09 297635
52 71 Albert Lorenz 07:45 (18) 01:20:12 320841
53 66 Dariusz Milewicz 07:45 (19) 01:20:28 311140
54 25 Kamil Kozioł 07:40 (35) 01:20:41 292349
55 125 Miłosz Wojnar 07:45 (20) 01:20:52 341368
56 94 Sebastian Chaieb 07:45 (21) 01:21:13 319814
57 89 Damian Szczęch 07:45 (22) 01:21:34 331842
58 160 Paweł Łuka 07:45 (23) 01:22:12 303654
59 31 Mateusz Zawiliński 07:40 (36) 01:23:55 280708
60 6 Tomasz Handzlik 07:40 (37) 01:24:32 334907
61 19 Marcin Piętka 07:40 (38) 01:24:42 342278
62 46 Tomasz Zieliński 07:40 (39) 01:25:49 343654
63 48 Paweł Janik 07:40 (40) 01:27:21 342788
64 119 Zbigniew Mróz 07:45 (24) 01:27:44 336346
65 61 Paweł Bigda 07:45 (25) 01:28:55 339422
66 109 Wojciech Pyzalski 07:45 (26) 01:29:30 338133
67 64 Wojciech Kusiak 07:45 (27) 01:29:34 336547
68 59 Łukasz Kot 07:45 (28) 01:30:27 302178
69 54 Damian GRZEGORZYCA 07:40 (41) 01:31:10 321372
70 67 Damian Bugański 07:45 (29) 01:31:11 306040
71 115 Rafał Gorczyca 07:45 (30) 01:33:54 323264
72 97 Jakub Ulman 07:45 (31) 01:36:48 319807
73 73 Grzegorz Leśniak 07:45 (32) 01:37:13 335146
74 83 Krzysztof Mikołajczyk 07:45 (33) 01:37:30 330511
75 164 Paweł Paździerko 07:45 (34) 01:37:47 335479
76 30 Jakub Wojas 07:40 (42) 01:37:50 302913
77 78 Robert Sarlej 07:45 (35) 01:37:53 343703
78 85 Franciszek Olejnik 07:45 (36) 01:39:47 332933
79 92 DARIUSZ GRALEC 07:45 (37) 01:41:08 317816
80 69 Tomasz Gołębiowski 07:45 (38) 01:42:27 335953
81 111 Jacek Brzeziński 07:45 (39) 01:44:56 326878
82 53 Michał Górka 07:40 (43) 01:46:24 312096
83 95 Mateusz Łępicki 07:45 (40) 01:50:10 330395
84 110 Paweł Polański 07:45 (41) 01:51:33 335536
85 55 Hubert Krzyżowski 07:40 (44) 01:56:04 330252
86 116 Paweł Jeziorski 07:45 (42) 02:04:28 315016
87 124 Piotr Włodarski 07:45 (43) 02:06:46 323834
88 22 Mateusz Czycz 07:40 (45) 02:10:27 336199
89 57 Waldemar Węglarz 07:40 (46) 02:11:55 345497
90 126 Dawid Wójtowicz 07:45 (44) 02:18:24 320862
91 79 Arkadiusz Żywiec 07:45 (45) 02:21:28 299006
92 38 Łukasz Jureczka 07:40 (47) 02:37:26 308760
93 3 Janusz Rygoł 07:40 (48) 02:50:52 315005
94 56 Maciej Orkisz 07:40 (49) 03:25:50 295333
95 63 Andrzej Świąder 07:45 (49) 296454
96 80 Maciej Domański 07:45 (48) 301890
97 103 Artur Sarosiek 07:45 (46) 310014
98 62 Marcin Makuszewski 07:45 (47) 318262
99 16 kamil jakubowski 07:40 (51) 327386
100 165 Tomasz Krawczyk 07:40 (50) 343766
101 114 Mateusz Dzierżanowski 07:45 (50) 344088
Runmageddon Katowice Hałda Kostuchna
08/09.06.2024