I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Runmageddon Rekrut - 13.05.2017 Wrocław
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
81810 Krystian P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:20
81839 Grzegorz F. POWER TRAINING Skoczów 08:20
81843 Konrad K. POWER TRAINING Brenna 08:20
82032 Piotr C. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy Wrocław 08:20
82139 Jakub S. Wrocław 08:20
82639 Radek K. Wrocław 08:20
82775 Andrzej K. IMIUS - AirWolf.pl Bielsko-Biała 08:20
82952 Tomasz G. POWER TRAINING Wieruszów 08:20
83074 Lukasz G. Legnica 08:20
83764 Michał K. xRunners Skoczów 08:20
84756 Darek I. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:20
84868 Yaro R. Team Five Brzeg Dolny 08:20
85150 Magda Ł. Mamusiu Ratuj Wilkowo Polskie 08:20
85994 Tomasz J. IMIUS - AirWolf.pl Wilamowice 08:20
86132 Patryk K. Mamusiu Ratuj Wilkowo Polskie 08:20
86133 Mateusz B. Mamusiu Ratuj Wilkowo polskie 08:20
86944 Rafał W. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:20
87125 Kamila S. Kłodzko 08:20
87262 Jakub H. Husaria Race Team Łódż 08:20
87669 Michał G. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy BRZEG 08:20
89290 Paweł K. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy Brzeg 08:20
90104 Tomasz M. Szczecin 08:20
90687 Marcin B. Mamusiu Ratuj Przybyszewo 08:20
91279 Jakub D. xRunners Trzebnica 08:20
92651 Zbigniew Z. xRunners Wrocław 08:20
92995 Łukasz Z. Zielona Góra 08:20
93100 Sebastian K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdańsk 08:20
93457 Przemysław T. xRunners Gdańsk 08:20
93604 Tomasz D. xRunners Głogów 08:20
93666 kamil s. 5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii sulechów 08:20
95215 Sławomir W. Berlin 08:20
96399 Grzegorz J. Wrocław 08:20
96437 Artur P. Gliwice 08:20
96584 Andrzej B. Borowiki Barchlin 08:20
96788 dawid ł. szczecin 08:20
98920 Dawid B. Borowiki Barchlin 08:20
99221 Łukasz B. Ruda Śląska 08:20
99526 Jakub S. Laski 08:20
101788 Agata P. Namyslow 08:20
102458 Maciek F. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:20
102621 ola s. MOBILE VIKINGS wrocław 08:20
102844 Mariusz J. Myślibórz 08:20
102944 Jakub B. Borowiki Zbąszyń 08:20
104267 Marcin B. Interfit Team Świętochłowice 08:20
104785 Kamila P. Oborniki Śląskie 08:20
104947 Jakub Z. Wrocław 08:20
105344 Roman U. Kolín 08:20
105365 Sebastian S. Wroclaw 08:20
105450 Paweł P. Wrocław 08:20
105558 ANIA U. Husaria Race Team KRAKÓW 08:20
105628 Rafał M. Pogwizdów 08:20
105992 Tomasz S. Krapkowice 08:20
106263 Dominik T. Brzeg 08:20
106904 Paweł J. xRunners Wrocław 08:20
107126 Krzysztof W. Zielona gora 08:20
107129 Dawid K. Borowiki Bukówiec Górny 08:20
107190 Damian K. Team Five Buszkowice Małe 08:20
108360 Seweryn J. Husaria Race Team Knurów 08:20
108465 Marcin B. Wodzisław Śląski 08:20
108467 Mateusz L. Tuki Wrocław 08:20
109005 Patryk Z. Bolesławiec 08:20
109106 Marcin N. Więcbork 08:20
109312 Arkadiusz P. Wilkszyn 08:20
109379 Arkadiusz Z. Husaria Race Team Lwówek Śląski 08:20
109483 Sylwia D. Kuźnica Lechowa 08:20
109615 Marcin K. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 08:20
109711 Daniel K. Chwalęcice 08:20
110408 Mariusz A. KB "PENTO" Strzelce Krajeńskie Strzelce Kraj. 08:20
110545 Stanisław P. JULIA Team Zielona Góra 08:20
110547 Igor S. JULIA Team Zielona Góra 08:20
110576 Jakub T. Bombeiros Rzeszów 08:20
110914 Bartosz S. Fit Style bolesławiec 08:20
112218 Kamil Ż. Wrocław 08:20
112692 Damian B. Środa Śląska 08:20
112740 katarzna M. Wataha Grupa Treningowa wrocław 08:20
113001 Mark H. International Mafia Geneva 08:20
113274 Tomáš V. Predators CZ Veselí nad Lužnicí 08:20
113284 Lukáš V. Predators CZ Litoměřice 08:20
113381 Beata Ł. ŚWIERKLANIEC 08:20
113385 Michał Ł. ŚWIERKLANIEC 08:20
113786 Sławomira J. Ruda Śląska 08:20
113813 Kamil Ł. Ruda Śląska 08:20
113970 Damian B. Dąbrowa Górnicza 08:20
114841 Przemek Ł. Dziarskie Lwice Gniezno 08:20
115100 Estera Ź. Strzelin_SLA Oława 08:20
116610 MARIUSZ W. Gorzków 08:20
117060 Kamil D. Rudy się nie dostał. Chocianów 08:20
117118 Alan S. Gogolin 08:20
117386 Piotr M. Opole 08:20
117612 Piotr K. Żary 08:20
117747 Jakub S. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 08:20
118101 Robert B. SPARTA SIERPC Sierpc 08:20
118662 Tomasz M. SOCIOS SILESIA Łany 08:20
118678 jaroslaw g. zagan 08:20
118679 Marcin W. Żagań 08:20
118784 Jacek T. Żagań 08:20
118916 Ewa K. Szczecin 08:20
118921 Thomas U. Berlin 08:20
119544 Iza W. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 08:20
119583 Piotr T. xRunners Rzeszów 08:20
119865 Anna Paulina K. xRunners Kalisz 08:20
120779 Małgorzata D. POWER TRAINING Płock 08:20
120892 Helena G. Oława 08:20
121307 Andrzej G. Gorący Potok Team Szaflary 08:20
122272 Marcin P. DO METY Strzegom 08:20
123966 Damian N. Szczecin 08:20
124467 Bartek J. Mamusiu Ratuj Poświętno 08:20
125552 Marek B. Zielona Góra 08:20
125837 Marek P. Warszawa 08:20
125876 Karol Ż. Husaria Race Team Stalowa Wola 08:20
125964 Waldemar S. Husaria Race Team Stalowa Wola 08:20
125998 Daniel B. Husaria Race Team Stalowa Wola 08:20
126015 MATEUSZ G. Husaria Race Team STALOWA WOLA 08:20
126051 Robert M. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:20
126570 Borys M. Konin 08:20
126683 karol r. Grupa Zamykająca szczecin 08:20
127788 Łukasz J. ZS CrossFit Szczecin Szczecin 08:20
127790 Ewa J. ZS CrossFit Szczecin Szczecin 08:20
128166 Łukasz S. wrocław 08:20
128236 Anna J. AnngellsRun Wroclaw 08:20
128686 Sebastian K. xRunners Stojowice 08:20
129898 Paweł L. Opole 08:20
133128 Łukasz W. Borowiki Zbąszyń 08:20
133338 Dawid G. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 08:20
133480 Miłosz J. Do porzygu Ligota 08:20
133497 Martyna K. Mamusiu Ratuj Brenno 08:20
134055 Wojciech W. xRunners Namysłów 08:20
134185 Krystian W. SOCIOS SILESIA Sośnicowice 08:20
134549 Patrycja O. AnngellsRun Wrocław 08:20
135092 Magdalena S. Bravehearts Legionowo Wieliszew 08:20
135319 Michał F. SOCIOS SILESIA Bargłówka 08:20
137511 Karol T. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 08:20
137735 Bartosz Ś. Gorący Potok Team Hebdów 08:20
138257 ROBERT K. Gorący Potok Team NOWY TARG 08:20
138298 Samuel K. Piasek 08:20
138373 Waldemar W. VEDIUS Rabka Zdrój 08:20
138637 Jan W. xRunners Wrocław 08:20
138727 Dawid H. Gorący Potok Team Szaflary 08:20
139099 Marian B. Mamusiu Ratuj Staszkówka 08:20
139179 Aleksandra K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:20
139306 RAFAŁ K. KLUBOKAWIARNIA CZAR PRL-u ZIELONA GÓRA 08:20
139343 Justyna S. POWER TRAINING Kępno 08:20
139388 Dominik S. CHOJRAK TEAM warszawa 08:20
139536 Mateusz T. Race Machines Team Owińska 08:20
139627 Michał M. Ptaszkowa 08:20
139628 Daniel J. Ptaszkowa 08:20
139630 Maciej M. Ptaszkowa 08:20
139769 Mariusz A. xRunners Susz 08:20
139804 Małgorzata S. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:20
140186 Katarzyna M. Lubartów 08:20
140406 Bartłomiej Ł. Kielce 08:20
140433 Piotr G. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Otwock 08:20
141058 Wojciech K. Husaria Race Team Rybnik 08:20
141145 Jakub K. Piotrkow Tryb 08:20
141331 Maciej T. Owińska 08:20
141492 Wojciech R. Gorący Potok Team Kraków 08:20
141572 Łukasz G. xRunners Kudowa Zdrój 08:20
141587 Roman T. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 08:20
141633 Damian P. xRunners Wrocław 08:20
141800 Jakub R. Iwiny 08:20
142095 Nikodem W. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 08:20
81978 Adam R. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
82023 Paweł J. Wrocław 08:40
82024 Jacek L. Wrocław 08:40
82644 Robert M. Wrocław 08:40
82701 Rafael K. Raszowa 08:40
82880 Małgorzata O. POWERFUL FREAKS Oława 08:40
82885 Rafał M. POWERFUL FREAKS Oława 08:40
83166 Piotr F. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83167 Mirosław H. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83180 Artur M. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83189 Łukasz M. Orły Janasa Bydgoszcz 08:40
83387 Karolina S. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
83394 Maciej P. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
83433 Łukasz S. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
83448 Jacek P. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
83488 Bartłomiej W. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83489 Tomasz C. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83490 Magdalena F. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83492 Katarzyna F. Odważni Namyslow 08:40
83530 Łukasz J. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83556 Michał K. Fitness Academy Wrocław 08:40
83966 Paweł F. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
83967 Andrzej W. Odważni Namysłów 08:40
84296 rafał k. Sobótka 08:40
85163 Thomas H. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
85184 Jacek Z. Wrocław 08:40
85361 Jarosław S. Odważni Wrocław 08:40
86104 Marcin D. Poznań 08:40
87192 Zbigniew S. Żelechów 08:40
88563 Marzena P. Wrocław 08:40
89022 Beti F. O CO BIEGA Wrocław 08:40
89023 Adrian A. O CO BIEGA Wrocław 08:40
92805 Katarzyna J. Husaria Race Team Kraków 08:40
93445 Marcin B. Łódzkie Ciacha Łódź 08:40
95135 Malgorzata B. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
95170 Michał M. Dęblin 08:40
97449 Marta F. Warszawa 08:40
97452 Maciej G. Ozorków 08:40
97496 Aleksandra T. Łódź 08:40
97783 Maciej G. Ozorków 08:40
99122 Karolina D. Olkusz 08:40
99283 Marzena B. Ruda Śląska 08:40
99729 Michał B. Gdańsk 08:40
100592 Joanna Ł. Śrem 08:40
100790 Szymon R. Night Runners&Friends Zabrze 08:40
100857 Aleksandra P. Wrocław 08:40
100998 Krzysztof K. Fitness Point KATOWICE Katowice 08:40
101301 Piotr K. Mroczne Jeże Katowice 08:40
101303 Katarzyna K. Mroczne Jeże Katowice 08:40
101397 Jarosław K. xRunners Wrocław 08:40
101537 Justyna M. Piotrków Trybunalski 08:40
101980 Piot K. Piotrków Trybunalski 08:40
102078 Dawid K. Trzebnica 08:40
102086 Krzysztof C. Z Batonem Na Mecie Wrocław 08:40
102215 Joanna M. Husaria Race Team Opole 08:40
102290 Patryk S. Kindybały Zgierz 08:40
102324 Marcin K. Mroczne Jeże Sosnowiec 08:40
103200 Monika L. Józefosław 08:40
103257 Agnieszka S. Ruda Śląska 08:40
104000 Remigiusz F. ZOŁZY Murowana Goślina 08:40
104044 Lech D. Jare Staruchy Dębno 08:40
104344 Filip D. Dębno 08:40
105392 Lukáš H. Kostelec nad Orlicí 08:40
106139 Kuba L. O CO BIEGA Wrocław 08:40
106142 Gosia L. O CO BIEGA Wrocław 08:40
107568 Arkadiusz J. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 08:40
107865 Łukasz G. morele Kraków 08:40
107981 Aleksandra C. Kraków 08:40
108081 Kinga C. FA TEAM Wrocław 08:40
108125 Gabriel K. Kraków 08:40
108176 Dorota M. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 08:40
108248 Robert G. Anioły wiedzy Brenna 08:40
108416 Damian M. Ruda Śląska 08:40
108419 Tomasz D. Ruda Śląska 08:40
109123 Marcin K. xRunners Wrocław 08:40
109324 Tomasz K. The Kosmala's Pleszew 08:40
109571 Joanna K. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:40
109988 Jakub S. Białystok 08:40
110096 Jarosław B. morele Kraków 08:40
110185 Marta L. Warszawa 08:40
110201 Michał K. morele Wieliczka 08:40
111718 Paweł K. morele Kraków 08:40
111721 Magdalena S. Armadomeron Pleszew 08:40
112284 Krystian K. Wrocław 08:40
113230 Sebastian G. POWERFUL FREAKS Siecieborowice 08:40
113574 Aleksandra B. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
113868 Jarosław M. Ozorków 08:40
113944 Wojciech Ł. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
113971 Zbigniew M. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
114024 Klaudia P. Nysa 08:40
114457 Szymon Ł. Namysłów 08:40
114510 Ilona N. Wrocław 08:40
114519 Ewa M. Wrocław 08:40
114820 Piotr O. SOCIOS SILESIA Katowice 08:40
115003 Mateusz M. Prudnik 08:40
117413 Anna Z. Too stupid to stop Poznań 08:40
117414 Dariusz S. Too stupid to stop Legionowo 08:40
117416 Michał C. Too stupid to stop Nowy Targ 08:40
117502 Aleksandra H. Wrocław 08:40
117619 Łukasz R. Too stupid to stop Nowa Sól 08:40
117626 Aleksandra O. Too stupid to stop Poznań 08:40
117627 Tomasz C. FA TEAM Gdynia 08:40
117639 MARTA Ł. Too stupid to stop Chełm 08:40
117659 Grzegorz C. Siemianowice 08:40
117689 Łukasz S. Brygada Bajlando Odolanów 08:40
118135 Agnieszka G. Czestochowa 08:40
118847 Dominik M. Wrocław 08:40
118930 Filip D. Warszawa 08:40
119624 Gabriela S. Too stupid to stop Nowa Sól 08:40
120196 Mariusz I. DUmne PAwie Kwiatków 08:40
120699 Maciej N. Malbork 08:40
121853 Robert S. Twardogórskie Orły Twardogóra 08:40
122087 Ania D. Too stupid to stop Wrocław 08:40
122473 Mateusz F. Twardogórskie Orły Twardogóra 08:40
122801 Anita W. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
122804 Angelika W. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
122806 Paweł S. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
122807 Adrianna G. Fire Team 1 Jastrzębie 08:40
122809 Krzysztof W. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
122811 Mariusz L. Fire Team 1 Wierzbica Dolna 08:40
122814 Monika Z. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
122837 Jarosław W. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
123120 Dawid D. POWERFUL FREAKS Jelcz-Laskowice 08:40
124273 Kamil D. Anioły wiedzy Wroclaw 08:40
124274 Samanta C. Anioły wiedzy Legnica 08:40
124305 Katarzyna H. Anioły wiedzy Jawor 08:40
124457 Katarzyna S. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
124459 Przemek T. Wrocław 08:40
124497 Patryk M. Fire Team 1 Bukowie 08:40
124820 Maciej P. Anioły wiedzy Strzegom 08:40
125934 Joanna D. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:40
126035 Jakub W. Warszawa 08:40
126061 Michał B. Husaria Race Team Szczecin 08:40
126115 Marcin K. Rokitnica 08:40
126125 Iza K. Rokitnica 08:40
126563 Piotr Z. Wrocław 08:40
126760 Paweł P. Grodzisk Wlkp 08:40
126765 Anna P. Grodzisk Wlkp 08:40
127252 Paweł (Zarazza) P. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:40
127351 Katarzyna O. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Szczecin 08:40
127564 Mariusz G. Wrocław 08:40
127574 Filip O. Szczytna 08:40
127582 Marcin B. Wrocław 08:40
127634 Ewelina M. Fitness Point KATOWICE Katowice 08:40
127757 Mateusz S. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Wrocław 08:40
127856 Michał K. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:40
127857 Jessica S. Pszów 08:40
127862 Piotr P. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:40
127863 Jacek P. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 08:40
127887 Agnieszka O. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Łagów 08:40
127941 Krzysztof O. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Wrocław 08:40
128018 Zuzanna Z. Wrocław 08:40
128218 Jacek B. Biegniemy na burgera Wrocław 08:40
128316 Bartosz B. Lewin brzeski 08:40
128401 Grzegorz K. Rybnik 08:40
128487 Patrycja S. Kalistenika Skałka 08:40
128501 Michał A. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
128534 Radosław M. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
128714 tomasz k. opole 08:40
128946 Agnieszka K. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
128952 Marta L. Kalistenika Wrockaw 08:40
129064 Marcin T. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
129197 Ewa Ś. Rydułtowy 08:40
129375 Ewa S. MUMCIO Wrocław 08:40
129376 Ewa O. MUMCIO Wrocław 08:40
129379 Dominika N. MUMCIO Wrocław 08:40
129578 Michalina B. Włocławek 08:40
129687 Czcibor C. Kindybały Łódź 08:40
129819 Natalia G. Mroczne Jeże Katowice 08:40
129881 Dominik S. Slimaki Rozpierducha Wroclaw 08:40
129890 Justyna P. Slimaki Rozpierducha Wroclaw 08:40
129906 Renata Ł. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
129993 Jarosław P. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
130109 Rafał B. Drzyjmy zelówy Bytom 08:40
130115 Łukasz D. Drzyjmy zelówy Bytom 08:40
130126 Krzysztof B. Drzyjmy zelówy Bytom 08:40
130206 Marcin P. Poznań 08:40
130801 Mariusz F. AngelFresh Wrocław 08:40
130802 Angelika D. AngelFresh Wrocław 08:40
130858 Magdalena A. Husaria Race Team Opole 08:40
131299 Monika C. Wrockaw 08:40
131744 Michał M. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 08:40
131762 Barbara L. Wrocław 08:40
131814 Robert C. Racibórz 08:40
131939 Jakub J. God of WAR Wrocław 08:40
132996 Filip O. Husaria Race Team Świebodzice 08:40
133031 Michał S. Zabrze 08:40
133106 Maciej B. Krzydłowice 08:40
133107 Michał B. Krzydłowice 08:40
133418 Łukasz F. Ekypa z Emblonga Malbork 08:40
133534 Damian P. Wołów 08:40
133536 Krzysztof O. Wołów 08:40
133537 Jarosław P. Wołów 08:40
133569 Maciej B. Świeradów-Zdrój 08:40
133947 Pawel G. xRunners Gdynia 08:40
133990 Bartosz B. Żagań 08:40
134716 Michał S. Bukowno 08:40
134719 Piotr S. Bukowno 08:40
134888 Marcin A. Marcinkowice 08:40
135026 bartek b. wrocław 08:40
135149 Piotr S. Namysłów 08:40
135155 Adam R. Zinmice Wielkie 08:40
135388 Mateusz M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:40
135576 Agnieszka N. SKĄD BIERZESZ BIAŁKO TEAM Łódź 08:40
135873 Michał P. Kalistenika Wrocław 08:40
136139 Mariusz J. kraków 08:40
136140 Aśka J. kraków 08:40
136180 Adam L. SOCIOS SILESIA Mysłowice 08:40
136692 Marcin P. Leszno 08:40
136699 Krzysztof P. Leszno 08:40
136835 Magdalena T. kraków 08:40
136934 Patryk S. Umed Wroc Grodzisko Dolne 08:40
138641 Bartek L. Husaria Race Team Piotrków Trybunalski 08:40
138670 Paweł G. Długołęka 08:40
138748 Pola D. xRunners Wrocław 08:40
138849 Ewelina K. Gorący Potok Team Warszawa 08:40
138852 Krzysztof M. xRunners Białogard 08:40
138929 Marcin K. Husaria Race Team Gliwice 08:40
138970 Marta K. Wrocław 08:40
138975 ALEKSANDRA P. WROCŁAW 08:40
140572 Kamil J. opole 08:40
141696 Emil G. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 08:40
142539 Monika K. Wrocław 08:40
142540 Dawid G. Tychy 08:40
142541 Agnieszka S. Wrocław 08:40
142542 Grzegorz F. Brzezinka 08:40
142543 Tomasz P. Twardogórskie Orły Milicz 08:40
82457 Grzegorz J. Warszawa 09:00
82512 Marta S. Świeżyny Opole 09:00
82610 Andrzej Z. Pinky i Mózg Gozdnica 09:00
82611 Wiktor K. Pinky i Mózg Turek 09:00
83245 Helena W. Wonder Women Klodzko 09:00
84325 Natalia M. Świeżyny Opole 09:00
84360 Rafał P. Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy Gajków 09:00
87515 Elżbieta Z. ŁA-MA-GI Zgorzelec 09:00
87517 Mateusz S. ŁA-MA-GI Zgorzelec 09:00
87540 Marcin S. ŁA-MA-GI Zgorzelec 09:00
87701 Łukasz T. Jelenia Góra 09:00
88264 Magdalena K. Wrocław 09:00
89009 Karin D. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 09:00
90304 Joanna J. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 09:00
91046 Anna N. Warszawa 09:00
91048 Mateusz C. Warszawa 09:00
92381 Ewelina L. Zielona Góra 09:00
92684 Marek L. Zielona Góra 09:00
94588 Grzegorz Ł. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
96662 Dawid K. Boars Gniechowice 09:00
96757 Jakub S. Szczecin 09:00
97033 Katarzyna K. Kraków 09:00
97741 Agnieszka M. POWER TRAINING Stare Babice 09:00
97772 Iga J. Radom 09:00
97773 Kacper J. Radom 09:00
98061 Dawid W. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Gliwice 09:00
98063 Artur K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Gliwice 09:00
98127 Joanna O. Bozony Higgsa Mrozy 09:00
98178 Joanna S. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
98539 Aleksandra C. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
98591 Marzena L. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
98610 Mateusz B. Wrocław 09:00
98644 Marek M. Toruń 09:00
100560 Aleksandra K. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
100561 Hanna S. Duracele Brzeg Dolny 09:00
100563 AGNIESZKA S. Duracele BRZEG DOLNY 09:00
100564 Adam C. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
100565 Beata G. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
100566 WITOLD S. Duracele Bukówek 09:00
100567 WOJCIECH S. Duracele Bukówek 09:00
100568 Katarzyna W. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
100570 Wojciech W. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
100579 Ewa K. Duracele Brzeg Dolny 09:00
100600 Piotr K. Duracele Brzeg dolny 09:00
100652 Monika P. Duracele Środa Śląska 09:00
100763 Wojciech O. Wrocław 09:00
100872 Bartosz K. Biegnę bo chcę Kluczbork 09:00
100874 Sandra B. Biegnę bo chcę Kluczbork 09:00
100875 Marcin W. Biegnę bo chcę Kluczbork 09:00
100889 Marcin B. Biegnę bo chcę Opole 09:00
101159 Natalia J. Wrocław 09:00
101256 Kamila B. Żółwie Ninja! Samoklęski 09:00
101261 Ewa B. Żółwie Ninja! Samoklęski 09:00
101341 Kamil T. Żółwie Ninja! Rzeszów 09:00
101363 Stanisław S. Kangury jadowite Wrocław 09:00
101371 Sonya P. Kangury jadowite Wrocław 09:00
101512 Adam C. Wrocław 09:00
102794 Anna C. Poznań 09:00
102799 Ewelina M. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
102918 Łukasz C. Poznań 09:00
103097 Przemysław S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 09:00
103435 Krystian R. Wrocław 09:00
104048 Brygida S. Wrocław 09:00
104316 Anna c. Gorzów Wielkopolski 09:00
104746 Arlena O. Duracele Wrocław 09:00
104879 Inez C. Dirty Sparrows Dąbrówka 09:00
105276 Krzysztof K. ŻÓŁWIE BŁOTNE Bialystok 09:00
105282 Natalia R. ŻÓŁWIE BŁOTNE Wrocław 09:00
105796 Paweł K. Poznań 09:00
105994 agnieszka k. SOCIOS SILESIA zabrze 09:00
107210 Scarlet T. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
108220 Krzysztof N. Kępno 09:00
108716 Radosław P. SBRT Kozerki 09:00
108898 Krzysztof C. Duracele Bukówek 09:00
109027 Dariusz K. Warszawa 09:00
109336 Jarosław S. Kępno 09:00
109966 Piotr Ś. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
110203 Mateusz R. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
110205 Magdalena S. Qiagen Team Iwiny 09:00
110236 Katarzyna M. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
110259 Adam B. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
110429 PIOTR L. LATAJĄCE GRYFY ZIELONA GÓRA 09:00
110673 Sławomir M. Lubin 09:00
110813 Piotr K. KONIUCHY OCR Góra Kalwaria 09:00
110815 Justyna M. Przasnysz 09:00
110848 Angelika Z. Żory 09:00
110851 Karol K. Żory 09:00
110878 Anna L. Żory 09:00
111201 Daria D. Qiagen Team Wroclaw 09:00
111864 Marcin Z. Bolesławiec 09:00
111884 Tomasz B. Kuźnica Grabowska 09:00
111955 Mateusz W. Zajączki 09:00
112073 Piotr G. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
112365 Lidia S. Qiagen Team Wroclaw 09:00
112436 Tomasz Ł. LUBLINIEC 09:00
112449 Ewa K. Lidzbark Warmiński 09:00
112682 Marcin S. Rawicz 09:00
112763 Rafał S. Mare Foods Goleniów 09:00
112764 Kornel S. Mare Foods Szczecin 09:00
112788 Grzegorz S. Qiagen Team Wrocław 09:00
112855 Patryk A. Głogów 09:00
113822 Jarosław K. Wrocław 09:00
114880 Paulina K. Wędrzyn 09:00
114891 Kamil K. Cybinka 09:00
115136 Natalia O. Bozony Higgsa Warszawa 09:00
116367 Karolina K. Wrocław 09:00
116500 Artur B. Poznań 09:00
116749 Agata G. Wrocław 09:00
116751 Adam G. Team Rzeszów Rzeszów 09:00
116752 Marta K. Team Rzeszów Rzeszów 09:00
116984 Przemek Z. Doruchów 09:00
117281 Dawid A. Stara Kuźnica 09:00
117402 Kinga M. Kawice 09:00
117713 milka m. wroclaw 09:00
118323 Łukasz C. Łask 09:00
118667 Pamela B. Ostrzeszów 09:00
118799 Michał J. Wrocław 09:00
118800 Anita P. Mirków 09:00
118932 Maciej P. SBRT Kozerki 09:00
119011 Julia M. Husaria Race Team szczecin 09:00
119087 Jakub W. Dobroń 09:00
119094 Maciej D. Warszawa 09:00
119249 Natalia Z. SBRT Grodzisk mazowiecki 09:00
119611 Krzysztof W. Kraków 09:00
119649 Jacek G. ŻÓŁWIE BŁOTNE wrocław 09:00
119650 Aleksandra P. ŻÓŁWIE BŁOTNE Wrocław 09:00
119684 Karol K. Kąty Wrocławskie 09:00
119776 Bartosz K. Team Rzeszów Rzeszów 09:00
119979 Adam K. Polska 09:00
119993 Tomasz J. Wrocław 09:00
120213 Krzysztof K. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 09:00
121237 Tomasz K. Tyszowce 09:00
122041 Ryszard Ś. Gigaset Kuropatnik 09:00
122492 grzegorz m. dzierżoniów 09:00
123811 Damian R. Ząbki 09:00
123963 Jaime B. Los Despacito Wroclaw 09:00
123965 Erik M. Los Despacito Wroclaw 09:00
124055 Andrea B. Los Despacito Wroclaw 09:00
124450 Piotr O. Bozony Higgsa Wrocław 09:00
125141 Magdalena Z. Burrito Wroclaw 09:00
125196 Tomasz J. Kostrzyn nad Odrą 09:00
125714 Sandra J. Kostrzyn nad Odrą 09:00
125961 Ruslan M. Wrocław 09:00
126164 Katarzyna Ł. Ropica Goł! Wrocław 09:00
126280 anna m. docFlow Sport Team wrocław 09:00
126285 MARTA S. docFlow Sport Team WROCŁAW 09:00
126287 Maciej K. docFlow Sport Team Wroclaw 09:00
126296 Dariusz D. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
126350 sebastian a. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
126406 Kamil K. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
126466 Katherine K. Warszawa 09:00
126489 Agata D. Warszawa 09:00
126557 Mateusz B. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
126667 Adrian B. Ktoś musi zamykać stawkę TEAM Kołobrzeg 09:00
126767 Anna K. Husaria Race Team Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:00
126768 Katarzyna M. SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD Olkusz 09:00
126804 Agnieszka S. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126808 Agnieszka K. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126822 Przemysław K. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126825 Aleksandra K. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126827 Krzysztof F. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126863 Sylwia T. Obwodówka Gucia Wrocław 09:00
126878 Tomasz M. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
126889 Krzysztof K. Burrito Wrocław 09:00
126965 Mateusz O. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
127074 Magdalena S. Wrocław 09:00
127202 Vladyslav G. Wrocław 09:00
127258 Krystian W. Starogard Gdański 09:00
127298 Tomasz L. docFlow Sport Team Wrocław 09:00
127528 Agnieszka C. xRunners Leszno 09:00
127530 Magda C. Fitness Academy Skwierzyna 09:00
127531 Wojciech K. Fitness Academy Leszno 09:00
127601 Emilia N. Fitness Academy Wrocław 09:00
127657 Paweł G. Lędziny 09:00
128664 Borys K. Los Despacito Wroclaw 09:00
132061 Piotr H. Wrocław 09:00
132321 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
133732 Przemysław U. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Pyskowice 09:00
135639 IZABELA K. PZU Sport Team WARSZAWA 09:00
135655 Jacek G. Częstochowa 09:00
135718 Tadeusz L. Wrocław 09:00
135719 Tomasz S. Wrocław 09:00
136382 Marcin B. Łódź 09:00
136686 Daniel M. POWER TRAINING sulejówek 09:00
136687 Łukasz m. POWER TRAINING Sulejówek 09:00
136695 Rafał M. POWER TRAINING Sulejówek 09:00
136828 Weronika W. Strzegowo 09:00
136831 Paulina G. warszawa 09:00
136931 Piotr P. ORBIS Wrocław 09:00
136940 Martyna S. Gniezno 09:00
136953 Marcin K. POWER TRAINING Okuniew 09:00
136954 Rafał K. POWER TRAINING zagórze 09:00
137719 Oskar P. Warszawa 09:00
139917 Dawid M. Żory 09:00
139941 Karolina M. Biegnę bo chcę opole 09:00
140485 Przemysław K. CARPE DIEM Tuszyn 09:00
141448 Ewenlina N. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
141698 Witold W. Los Despacito Wroclaw 09:00
141737 Katarzyna K. Off Road Runners Warszawa 09:00
141798 Sebastian B. Chorzów 09:00
141968 Maciej C. Wrocław 09:00
141986 Michał S. POWER TRAINING Brzesko 09:00
82521 Łukasz W. Wrocław 09:15
87338 Marcin M. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Brwilno 09:15
87495 Karolina C. Jutro też wam uciekniemy Bielsko-Biała 09:15
87504 Tomek C. Jutro też wam uciekniemy Bielsko-Biała 09:15
87895 Włodzimierz S. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Płock 09:15
88529 Katarzyna W. Celestynów 09:15
88531 Robert T. Celestynów 09:15
90967 Kamila Ł. Częstochowa 09:15
96556 Anna T. Wrocław 09:15
97140 Kinga J. Troskliwe Misie Kraków 09:15
97199 Mateusz P. Troskliwe Misie Warszawa 09:15
97210 Wojciech B. Troskliwe Misie Warszawa 09:15
97249 Tomasz C. Troskliwe Misie Warszawa 09:15
98558 Honorata M. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:15
101062 Krzysztof S. REKRUCI Rzeszów 09:15
101063 Kamil I. REKRUCI Rzeszów 09:15
102460 Hanna P. Wrocław 09:15
104440 Olga H. Opolskie Tygrysy Opole 09:15
104574 Karina D. Opolskie Tygrysy Wrocław 09:15
104714 Adam R. Opolskie Tygrysy Gliwice 09:15
104889 Maja K. Szczecin 09:15
105079 Mateusz T. Opolskie Tygrysy OPOLE 09:15
105080 Karolina S. Opolskie Tygrysy OPOLE 09:15
105130 Natalia G. DalekoOdWiochy Wrocław 09:15
105137 Wojciech P. DalekoOdWiochy Oleśniczka 09:15
105255 Bożena K. Opolskie Tygrysy Opole 09:15
105312 Przemysław D. Opolskie Tygrysy Wrocław 09:15
105324 Piotr P. Opolskie Tygrysy Wrocław 09:15
106934 Paula T. Husaria Race Team Częstochowa 09:15
107070 Elżbieta Z. Geberit Team Poznań 09:15
107081 Marta M. Geberit Team Koło 09:15
107540 Weronika K. Opolskie Tygrysy Opole 09:15
107871 AGNIESZKA W. KWIDZYN 09:15
107885 Zbigniew W. Kwidzyn 09:15
107895 Łukasz D. Kwidzyn 09:15
108059 Mikołaj H. Frytki wieczorową porą Puszczykowo 09:15
108082 Michał J. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
108085 Grzegorz D. Frytki wieczorową porą Mosina 09:15
108166 Mateusz W. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
108752 Agnieszka B. Lepsi Szydłowiec 09:15
108758 Ola W. Lepsi Warszawa 09:15
108761 Piotr D. Lepsi Skarżysko-Kamienna 09:15
109008 dominika s. łódź 09:15
109256 Kamila J. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
109265 Michał M. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
109298 Magdalena K. Frytki wieczorową porą Warszawa 09:15
109406 Krzysztof M. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
110402 Adrian K. DO METY Strzegom 09:15
110421 Janusz S. DO METY Strzegom 09:15
110510 Marcin C. DO METY Strzegom 09:15
110619 Jan R. Wroclaw 09:15
111058 Aleksander D. Prudnik 09:15
111332 Jacek S. Husaria Race Team Pabianice 09:15
111938 Daniel S. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112010 Karol K. PZU Sport Team warszawa 09:15
112043 Mateusz M. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112044 Joanna P. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112047 Marcin P. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112070 Antoni W. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112108 Adam Ż. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112123 Maciek S. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
112157 Ireneusz G. Knurów 09:15
112391 Robert S. Brygada Bajlando Odolanów 09:15
112653 Mateusz R. Uszło Powietrze Z Dętki Wrocław 09:15
112655 Andrzej B. Uszło Powietrze Z Dętki Wrocław 09:15
112677 Michał K. Wrocław 09:15
113035 Maciej U. Wrocław 09:15
113263 Arkadiusz C. Ostrów Wielkopolski 09:15
113277 Mateusz G. Frytki wieczorową porą Swarzędz 09:15
113286 Michał N. Czekanów 09:15
113325 Hubert F. Kosmów-Kolonia 09:15
113667 Magda M. Husaria Race Team Łódź 09:15
114684 Justyna M. Kraków 09:15
114740 Marta K. Wodzisław Śląski 09:15
114927 Robert Ś. Wodzisław Śląski 09:15
115144 Norbert R. Rush b cyka blyat Łódź 09:15
115155 Bartek J. Rush b cyka blyat Łódź 09:15
115167 Jakub L. Całujcie nas wszyscy w dupę Łódź 09:15
115522 Konrad L. Całujcie nas wszyscy w dupę Łódź 09:15
115646 Aleksandra U. Rush b cyka blyat Łódź 09:15
116268 Piotr M. Umed Wroc Lgota Górna 09:15
116599 Piotr B. Krościna Wielka 09:15
116760 Mateusz W. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Zabrze 09:15
117058 Łukasz K. Rush b cyka blyat Łódź 09:15
117090 Wojciech Z. Ropica Goł! Gorlice 09:15
117286 Karolina K. Żelipapą Ząbki 09:15
117305 Marta Z. Troskliwe Misie Łódź 09:15
117323 Piotr G. Łódź 09:15
117339 Marcin S. Żelipapą Warszawa 09:15
117377 karol k. ostrów wilekopolski 09:15
117387 Izabela M. Opole 09:15
117388 Roland W. Opole 09:15
117406 Joanna G. Żelipapą Warszawa 09:15
117428 Jerzy R. Warszawa 09:15
117472 Agnieszka K. Poznań 09:15
117474 Dominika P. Poznań 09:15
117476 Rafał H. Poznań 09:15
117909 Anna K. Zabrze 09:15
119799 Aleksandra M. Lublin 09:15
119823 Agnieszka R. Lublin 09:15
119945 Michał B. Łódź 09:15
119951 Małgorzata C. Łódź 09:15
120000 Aleksandra I. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznan 09:15
120072 Piotr M. PZU Sport Team Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 09:15
120188 Łukasz W. Kraków 09:15
120316 Daria H. Katowice 09:15
120318 Fabian W. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
120319 Damian O. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
120321 Patryk W. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
120372 Michał W. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
120694 Magdalena Z. Kraków 09:15
121049 Marcin D. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
121462 Joanna K. Opole 09:15
122131 Natalia G. Ruszkowice 09:15
122153 Krzysztof L. Brzeg 09:15
122450 Natalia K. Choszczno 09:15
123301 Sebastian S. Częstochowa 09:15
123337 Kamil P. Częstochowa 09:15
123383 Mariusz W. KOL PACK TEAM Powiercie 09:15
123591 Paweł B. Częstochowa 09:15
123942 Agnieszka Z. R99 Warszawa 09:15
123947 Jakub O. R99 warszawa 09:15
124040 Mateusz A. Częstochowa 09:15
124041 Piotr L. Wrocław 09:15
124175 Patryk D. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
124176 Piotr O. Trans.eu Środa Śląska 09:15
124177 Michał B. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
124468 Grzegorz S. CityFit Rzeszów Rzeszów 09:15
124671 Magdalena J. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
124736 Małgorzata K. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
124803 Michał M. Zasrani przyjaciele Wrocław 09:15
124829 Leszek M. Skierniewice 09:15
124838 Tomasz S. Polkowice 09:15
124839 Damian W. Wieluń 09:15
124875 Robert S. Wrocław 09:15
124905 Piotr M. Umed Wroc Lgota Górna 09:15
125073 Tomasz G. Wrocław 09:15
125235 Michał T. Polkowice 09:15
125263 Łukasz D. R99 Warszawa 09:15
125275 Ewa L. R99 Warszawa 09:15
125285 Krzysztof P. R99 Warszawa 09:15
125286 Zuzanna S. R99 Warsaw 09:15
126031 Michał K. Frytki wieczorową porą Warszawa 09:15
126685 Szczepan U. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
126770 LUCYNA H. BRZEG 09:15
126773 Karolina M. Dobrzyń 09:15
126780 Tomasz H. Brzeg 09:15
126894 Piotr T. Trans.eu wrocław 09:15
126904 Patrycja R. Truckers Life and friends Wrocław 09:15
126906 Sebastian B. Wołczyn 09:15
126916 Barbara P. Truckers Life and friends Wrocław 09:15
127156 Kamil M. Wrocław 09:15
127218 Grzegorz H. Truckers Life and friends Kraków 09:15
127277 Albert T. Poznań 09:15
127299 Paulina N. PZU Sport Team Warszawa 09:15
128285 Łukasz M. Trans.eu Wrocław 09:15
131725 Patrycja S. Frytki wieczorową porą Poznań 09:15
134155 Jonasz P. Dirty Sparrows Murowana Goślina 09:15
134167 Maciej J. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 09:15
134930 Piotr S. Frytki wieczorową porą Wroclaw 09:15
136688 Wojciech N. Wrocław 09:15
136689 Joanna N. Wrocław 09:15
137186 Marcin C. Wrocław 09:15
137734 Piotr S. Wrocław 09:15
137833 DALIA M. Zabrze 09:15
137920 Monika K. Ruda Śląska 09:15
138270 Jakub W. Katowice 09:15
138308 Błażej S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 09:15
138482 Maciej J. Wysoka 09:15
138483 Noemi K. Gorący Potok Team Zakopane 09:15
138752 Mateusz M. ADHD 17 Tychy 09:15
138757 Rafal S. Mikołów 09:15
138801 Dariusz S. Brzeg 09:15
138819 Marcin B. Mikołów 09:15
138830 Edyta K. Wodzisław Śląski 09:15
138872 Michał G. Ruda Śląska 09:15
139127 Szymon S. Fitness Academy Wrocław 09:15
139134 Paweł C. Fitness Academy Oleśnica 09:15
139153 Anna J. Wrocław 09:15
139159 Krzysztof M. Wrocław 09:15
139847 Michał Z. Dmenin 09:15
139869 Dorota Ł. Wrocław 09:15
139896 Dominik K. Punisher Rogoźno 09:15
139897 Oktawian K. Punisher Rogoźno 09:15
139908 Sebastian Z. PAPAJ Warszawa 09:15
139966 Mateusz K. Radom 09:15
139968 Michał P. Warszawa 09:15
139970 Mateusz K. Radom 09:15
142093 Kacper Z. POWER DAD'S Wrocław 09:15
142098 Piotr H. POWER DAD'S Wroclaw 09:15
83321 Sebastian O. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
95673 Aleksandra G. ARMA-geddon Brzeg Dolny 09:30
97236 Kamil W. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Szczecin 09:30
97253 Agnieszka Z. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
97262 Łukasz M. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie gryfino 09:30
97377 Katarzyna P. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Żabnica 09:30
97607 Paulina S. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Banie 09:30
97726 Agnieszka S. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
97727 Mateusz S. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
97885 Wioleta N. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
97892 Patryk C. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Banie 09:30
98475 Jerzy S. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
98543 Rafał P. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
101215 Michał J. Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 09:30
102040 Piotr G. Oborygeni wrocław 09:30
103639 Alicja J. Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 09:30
103641 Tomasz G. Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 09:30
103646 Anna K. Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 09:30
104564 Maciej K. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104565 Urszula W. WABCO JEST MOC Hannover 09:30
104608 Klaudiusz K. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104642 Leszek M. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104644 Marcin B. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104647 Milena A. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104660 Piotr S. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104673 Aleksandra P. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104677 Adriana K. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
104901 Marcin Z. WABCO JEST MOC Wrocław 09:30
106927 Elżbieta C. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
106930 Joanna R. Geberit Team Ruszków Pierwszy 09:30
106950 darek M. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
107061 Arkadiusz K. Geberit Team Konin 09:30
107063 Waldemar O. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
107064 Sławomir K. Geberit Team Lucjanowo 09:30
107068 Jarosław B. Geberit Team Konstantynów Łódzki 09:30
107069 Jarosław A. Geberit Team Częstochowa 09:30
107072 Jarosław S. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
107073 Patrycja M. Geberit Team warszawa 09:30
107074 Mateusz L. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
107075 Andrzej P. Warszawa 09:30
107076 Krystain P. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
107079 Barbara H. Geberit Team Warszawa 09:30
107293 Konrad G. Geberit Team Wrocław 09:30
107300 Beata F. Geberit Team Poznań 09:30
107359 Konrad S. Umed Wroc Wroclaw 09:30
107376 Wojciech Ś. Umed Wroc Działoszyn 09:30
107395 Kamil B. Umed Wroc Kamyk 09:30
108143 Tomasz G. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
108201 Paulina D. Umed Wroc Brynica 09:30
108261 Iwona M. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108267 Agnieszka D. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108318 Inga Z. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108325 Agnieszka J. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108347 Jakub S. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108358 EWELINA T. Fit Style BOLESŁAWIEC 09:30
108361 Anna N. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108364 Ewa K. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108371 Jaroslaw B. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108472 Katarzyna K. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
108597 Monika K. Fit Style Osiecznica 09:30
108744 Dariusz K. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
108746 Zbigniew K. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
108794 Rafał W. Geberit Team Kościelec 09:30
108825 Maciek P. TSG wroclaw 09:30
108828 Anna I. TSG Wrocław 09:30
108831 Miłosz K. TSG Wrocław 09:30
108833 Rafał K. TSG Krapkowice 09:30
108930 rafal k. Geberit Team kolo 09:30
108965 Jędrzej S. TSG Wrocław 09:30
109132 Magdalena Z. Geberit Team Konin 09:30
109328 Jolanta M. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
109331 Wojciech M. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
109597 Janusz D. TSG Wrocław 09:30
109727 Michał S. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
109897 Petroniusz G. Geberit Team Koło 09:30
110049 Agnieszka C. Geberit Team Wrocław 09:30
110092 Gabriela W. Umed Wroc Rzeszów 09:30
110117 Marcin B. TSG Wrocław 09:30
110537 Jakub G. Umed Wroc Bieńkowice 09:30
111036 Mirosław S. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Szczecin 09:30
111040 Daniel M. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Szczecin 09:30
111248 Elżbieta C. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
111754 Aneta M. Fit Style Lwówek Śląski 09:30
112425 Jolanta S. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
112688 Andrzej F. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
114553 Agnieszka K. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115270 Rajmund Ś. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115304 Weronika A. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115441 Karolina W. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115442 Karol D. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115451 Damian Ś. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115456 Paulina K. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115499 Boguslawa W. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
115515 JAROSLAW W. Fit Style BOLESŁAWIEC 09:30
115516 IWONA W. Fit Style BOLESŁAWIEC 09:30
116606 Karolina S. TSG Wrocław 09:30
116614 Łukasz M. TSG Wrocław 09:30
116948 Łukasz S. TSG Łódź 09:30
117168 Natali W. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
118175 Krzysztof Ś. TSG Wrocław 09:30
120730 Justyna W. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
123308 Marcin K. Geberit Team Powiercie 09:30
123589 Daria W. Fit Style Bolesławiec 09:30
124480 Marta W. Fit Style Wrocław 09:30
124638 Rafał K. ARMA-geddon Wrocław 09:30
124639 Dorota K. ARMA-geddon Wrocław 09:30
124640 Anita W. ARMA-geddon Oława 09:30
124691 Krzysztof F. ARMA-geddon Wrocław 09:30
125945 Hubert W. ARMA-geddon Wrocław 09:30
128248 Mikołaj K. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Szczecin 09:30
133938 Artur M. Fit Style Warta Bolesławiecka 09:30
134208 Krzysztof G. Oborygeni Oborniki Śląskie 09:30
134551 Dominika M. Oborygeni Wrocław 09:30
135416 Jakub B. ARMA-geddon Wrocław 09:30
135466 Joanna Ś. Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie Gryfino 09:30
82136 Konrad U. Wrocław 09:45
83427 Maria O. TURBOZESPÓŁ Wrocław 09:45
83430 Magdalena Ś. TURBOZESPÓŁ Wrocław 09:45
85374 ANNA D. TURBOZESPÓŁ WROCŁAW 09:45
88911 Szymon W. Konin 09:45
88920 bartosz m. konin 09:45
88921 Mariusz S. Konin 09:45
88922 Adam S. Konin 09:45
90101 Bogusław P. Niezdecydowani Mysłowice 09:45
90456 Monika Ś. Kłodzko 09:45
90743 Marcin K. Niezdecydowani Ruda Śląska 09:45
97024 Agata K. Kraków 09:45
97536 Adam Ł. Wrocław 09:45
98172 dominik s. xRunners knurow 09:45
98800 Marek P. Wrocław 09:45
99129 Katarzyna S. Wrocław 09:45
100212 Marzena C. TURBOZESPÓŁ Wrocław 09:45
100222 Tomasz K. Cień Wędzarni Knurów 09:45
100260 Klaudia P. Wrocław 09:45
100261 Łukasz S. Wrocław 09:45
101231 Maciej D. ajawolepiwo Kraków 09:45
101242 Agnieszka W. ajawolepiwo Opoczno 09:45
101576 Michał T. Piekary Śląskie 09:45
101773 Łukasz D. Jelcz-Laskowice 09:45
101775 Tomasz L. Jelcz-Laskowice 09:45
102381 Edyta M. Poznań 09:45
102488 Katarzyna L. Szczecin 09:45
102519 Łukasz T. Szczecin 09:45
102597 Wojciech C. Będzin 09:45
102598 Mateusz S. Czeladź 09:45
103216 Aleksandra K. Poznań 09:45
103217 Radosław B. Czerwonak 09:45
103703 Roman B. wroclaw 09:45
103718 Rafał I. Opatow 09:45
104040 Patryk P. Wrocław 09:45
104164 Bartosz J. TURBOZESPÓŁ Trzebnica 09:45
104170 Jakub W. TURBOZESPÓŁ Wrocław 09:45
104174 Marek W. TURBOZESPÓŁ Kotowice 09:45
104236 Rafał P. TURBOZESPÓŁ Wrocław 09:45
104326 Wojciech T. Słupia pod Kępnem 09:45
104354 dariusz d. Grodków 09:45
104415 Sławomir K. Polkowice 09:45
104418 Monika D. Polkowice 09:45
105189 Ania M. Świebodzin 09:45
105190 Radosław Z. Świebodzin 09:45
105194 KAMIL J. ŚWIEBODZIN 09:45
106426 EDYTA Z. ŚWIDNICA 09:45
106989 Bartłomiej K. Cień Wędzarni Wrocław 09:45
106991 Magdalena M. Cień Wędzarni Wrocław 09:45
107057 Angelika G. Gym el Toro Running Team Sosnowiec 09:45
107085 Kinga Ć. Gym el Toro Running Team Sosnowiec 09:45
107103 Klaudia G. Gym el Toro Running Team Sosnowiec 09:45
107121 Natalia R. Poznań 09:45
107192 Dawid D. Rzetnia 09:45
107269 Hanna T. Słupia pod Kępnem 09:45
107448 Jakub P. Mnichowice 09:45
107452 Agnieszka B. Wrocław 09:45
107453 Katarzyna D. Wrocław 09:45
107908 Łukasz P. Bieńkowice 09:45
108020 Chrystian K. Wrocław 09:45
108193 Anna S. łódź 09:45
109393 Magdalena Ł. Cień Wędzarni Poznań 09:45
109394 Daniel H. Cień Wędzarni Poznań 09:45
109557 Michał L. Wrocław 09:45
109789 Adam P. Głogów 09:45
109867 Mateusz S. Brójce 09:45
110083 Piotr K. Gym el Toro Running Team Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:45
110538 Izabela L. Świebodzin 09:45
110743 Krzysztof G. Świebodzin 09:45
111123 Kasia E. Szczaniec 09:45
111252 Katarzyna T. Cień Wędzarni Knurow 09:45
111875 MAREK B. ŚWIEBODZIN 09:45
111906 Tomasz B. Swiebodzin 09:45
111927 Dariusz S. Świebodzin 09:45
111932 Krystian N. Młodzi Gniewni Świebodzin Świebodzin 09:45
112451 Beata P. Świebodzin 09:45
112513 Anna D. Zgorzelec 09:45
112520 Krzysztof S. Zgorzelec 09:45
112719 Anna K. Bolesławiec 09:45
113682 Kacper S. Brzeg 09:45
113685 Kornela H. Brzeg 09:45
113794 Patrycja S. Płock 09:45
114058 Dawid W. Zakochane wariaty Miedary 09:45
114060 Sara W. Zakochane wariaty Dzierżoniów 09:45
114195 Justyna S. KRAKÓW 09:45
114197 Mateusz S. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 09:45
114207 Asia S. Leszczyny 09:45
114237 Anna G. Bad Girls Club Warszawa 09:45
114590 Jacek R. Drużyna R Mąkoszyce 09:45
114591 Piotr R. Drużyna ER Mąkoszyce 09:45
114613 Paweł R. Drużyna ER Mąkoszyce 09:45
114675 Elwira K. Bad Girls Club Warszawa 09:45
114677 Piotr S. Zgierz 09:45
114683 Katarzyna G. Bad Girls Club Warszawa 09:45
115009 Marcin W. wkurw_team Wrońsko 09:45
115382 Julita C. cyc-squad Poznań 09:45
115384 Marta S. cyc-squad Poznań 09:45
115447 Maciej S. Nienażarte Misie Witkowice 09:45
115448 Adrian C. Nienażarte Misie Witkowice 09:45
115449 Piotr B. Nienażarte Misie Kłomnice 09:45
115563 Krzysztof D. Lubin 09:45
115578 Piotr K. Kłomnice 09:45
116395 Bartłomiej W. Żary 09:45
116534 Weronika F. cyc-squad Murowana Goślina 09:45
119103 Marcel S. wkurw_team Łódź 09:45
119370 Dominika M. Wrocław 09:45
119491 Dorota J. wkurw_team Łódź 09:45
119685 magdalena k. TURBOZESPÓŁ wrocław 09:45
119763 Joanna P. wkurw_team Łódź 09:45
119928 MARIUSZ Z. ŚWIDNICA 09:45
120046 Kasia K. wkurw_team Konstantynów Łódzki 09:45
120769 Andżelina P. Złocieniec 09:45
120771 Karolina K. Wrocław 09:45
120772 Sebastian L. Wrocław 09:45
120782 Katarzyns Ł. Fit Style Boleslawiec 09:45
121548 Dawid M. Żmigród 09:45
121556 Sylwester P. ŻMIGRÓD 09:45
121558 Paweł M. Żmigród 09:45
122187 Krzysiek K. Nienażarte Misie Czestochowa 09:45
122499 Bartosz M. Wrocław 09:45
122505 Paweł Z. Wrocław 09:45
123614 Michał K. Bolesławiec 09:45
123747 Szymon P. Gliwice 09:45
123751 Dominika Ś. Gliwice 09:45
123989 Tomasz M. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
123995 Michał G. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
123997 Anna G. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
124000 Agnieszka M. chyba dobiegnę :) Zawada 09:45
124230 Natalia C. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
124231 Dawid C. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
124407 Grzegorz W. Lądek-Zdrój 09:45
124445 Arek K. chyba dobiegnę :) Pyskowice 09:45
124448 Sabina S. chyba dobiegnę :) Błażejowice 09:45
124462 Piotr G. Lądek Zdrój 09:45
124513 Viktoria S. chyba dobiegnę :) Katowice 09:45
124799 Barbara S. Swiebodzin 09:45
125610 Ernest A. wkurw_team Zduńska Wola 09:45
128985 Anna Ś. Gym el Toro Running Team Sosnowiec 09:45
129489 Maksymilian K. Niezdecydowani Ruda Śląska 09:45
134283 Monika K. Warzymice 09:45
134310 Sylwia S. Szczecin 09:45
136109 Boguslaw C. Wroclaw 09:45
136632 Przemysław Z. TURBOZESPÓŁ Opole 09:45
136758 Krzysztof M. Szczecin 09:45
137037 Jacek K. Wrocław 09:45
137063 Marek K. Wrocław 09:45
137574 Marek P. Medserv Team wrocław 09:45
137577 Kornel C. Medserv Team Trzebnica 09:45
138491 Aleksandra Ś. Przyszli Wrocław 09:45
138492 Remigiusz M. Przyszli Środa Śląska 09:45
138494 Jakub K. Wrocław 09:45
138503 Jakub Ś. Gym el Toro Running Team Sosnowiec 09:45
138517 Adam P. Ruda Śłąska 09:45
138695 Mateusz R. Szczecin 09:45
138699 Michał M. Szczecin 09:45
138980 Wojciech S. Wyszków 09:45
139105 Grzegorz P. Kraków 09:45
139149 Ewelina K. wkurw_team Częstochowa 09:45
139151 Sylwia K. Kłodzko 09:45
139158 Dominika C. Wroclaw 09:45
139199 Przemek K. Brzeg 09:45
142051 Norbert K. TURBOZESPÓŁ Częstochowa 09:45
142556 Olivia P. Tarnowskie Góry 09:45
82162 Arleta N. MAXREP Wrocław 10:00
82164 Dominika N. MAXREP Wrocław 10:00
82165 Cezary P. MAXREP Wrocław 10:00
82308 Piotr K. MAXREP Wrocław 10:00
83114 Krzysztof G. Anielski orszak Kraków 10:00
83222 Jurand J. Anielski orszak Kalisz 10:00
83288 Agnieszka Z. Wroclaw 10:00
83352 Agnieszka K. Wrocław 10:00
83377 Patryk A. Namysłów 10:00
83404 Marta J. Dzieci wojny i okopów Wrocław 10:00
83462 Paweł J. Dzieci wojny i okopów Wrocław 10:00
83606 Tomasz B. Dzierżoniów 10:00
83673 Karolina S. Dzieci wojny i okopów Wrocław 10:00
83844 Katarzyna M. Dzieci wojny i okopów Wrocław 10:00
83915 Grzegorz W. MAXREP Wrocław 10:00
84132 Robert K. Anielski orszak Krotoszyn 10:00
86416 Norbert M. Mierzyn 10:00
86942 Marek B. Tomisław 10:00
87975 Mirosława M. 9Rings Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
87996 Paweł T. SOCIOS SILESIA Kalety 10:00
88276 Joanna G. Wrocław 10:00
88465 Grzegorz S. Wrocław 10:00
88536 Jacek F. Wrocław 10:00
88583 Aleksander Ł. Warszawa 10:00
88588 Karolina O. Warszawa 10:00
89001 Paweł P. Wrocław 10:00
89521 Maciej R. Wrocław 10:00
89598 Agata G. Wrocław 10:00
89742 Jakub S. Kalisz 10:00
90329 Iwona W. Kalisz 10:00
90826 Anna H. Kraków 10:00
90828 Julia M. Kraków 10:00
90954 Przemysław W. Kalisz 10:00
90956 Michał W. Wrocław 10:00
91932 Bronisław Ś. Kalisz 10:00
92562 Maciej Ś. Wrocław 10:00
92899 Dariusz F. Legnica 10:00
93135 Karolina L. CONTENDER TEAM Kamienna Góra 10:00
93694 Krzysztof K. CONTENDER TEAM Kamienna Góra 10:00
93718 Łukasz S. CONTENDER TEAM Witków 10:00
93724 ILONA O. CONTENDER TEAM WITKÓW 10:00
93732 Piotr P. CONTENDER TEAM Witków 10:00
93734 Maciej K. CONTENDER TEAM Kamienna Góra 10:00
94068 Łukasz M. CONTENDER TEAM Witków 10:00
94414 Arkadiusz S. Rudniczek 10:00
94834 Mateusz K. Wrocław 10:00
94904 Oskar m. CONTENDER TEAM Wałbrzych 10:00
95117 Joanna Z. Kościerzyna 10:00
95120 Rafał J. Koszalin 10:00
95142 Paweł P. Wrocław 10:00
95723 Adam O. Wrocław 10:00
96516 Piotr B. Osiecznica 10:00
96575 Andrzej M. Kłodzko 10:00
96697 Tomasz T. Gryfice 10:00
97129 Andrzej C. Born2Fly Knurów 10:00
97794 Paweł S. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
98241 Mariusz S. CONTENDER TEAM Kamienna Góra 10:00
98344 Natalia S. Wrocław 10:00
99486 Jakub S. Rybnik 10:00
99487 Adam J. Rybnik 10:00
99488 Wojtek K. Rybnik 10:00
99583 Monika B. Wrocław 10:00
99845 Krzysztof M. Wodzisław Śląski 10:00
100287 Sylwia M. Wrocław 10:00
100369 Sebastian K. Wieruszów 10:00
100412 Łukasz J. Wrocław 10:00
101011 Aleksandra T. Trzebnica 10:00
101012 Karol O. Trzebnica 10:00
101044 Katarzyna R. 9Rings Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
101392 Bartek W. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 10:00
102412 Monika Z. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:00
102440 Karolina G. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
102480 Katarzyna G. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
102494 Agata S. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
102506 Karolina M. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
102543 Agnieszka K. Poznań 10:00
102797 Marcin G. Myślibórz 10:00
103237 Grzegorz T. lubsko 10:00
103298 Tomasz S. Jasień 10:00
103461 Monika F. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań 10:00
103462 Paulina B. Idealnie niedoskonali Poznań 10:00
103725 Patryk S. SLOW MOTION SQUAD Bełk 10:00
103726 Sonia S. SLOW MOTION SQUAD Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
103775 Natalia S. Brzeg 10:00
104114 Tomasz B. BimberTeam Osiecznica 10:00
104260 Angelika S. Szczecin 10:00
104261 Patrick W. Szczecin 10:00
104703 Krzysztof P. CONTENDER TEAM WItków 10:00
104713 Justyna Anna W. BimberTeam Wroclaw 10:00
104765 Adrian S. CONTENDER TEAM Wałbrzych 10:00
105016 Marcin M. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
105077 PIOTR I. Przyczajone Tygrysy SULĘCINEK 10:00
105078 Jakub K. Przyczajone Tygrysy Sulęcinek 10:00
105547 Piotr W. BimberTeam Wrocław 10:00
105548 Krzysztof P. BimberTeam Wrocław 10:00
105645 Joanna K. 9Rings Tworóg 10:00
105648 Krzysztof I. Przyczajone Tygrysy Sulęcinek 10:00
105898 Igor B. Lubliniec 10:00
105956 iwona Ś. tarnowskie gory 10:00
106909 Tomasz K. Wrocław 10:00
107044 Sławomir chmielewski C. BimberTeam Żary 10:00
107261 Sebastian P. Król Andrzej Nysa 10:00
107262 Rafał C. Król Andrzej Grodków 10:00
107263 Andrzej B. Król Andrzej Nysa 10:00
107264 Dominik Ż. Król Andrzej Paczków 10:00
107409 Grzegorz G. LuckyLosers Oława 10:00
107602 Katarzyna G. LuckyLosers Oława 10:00
108021 Radosław F. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
108023 Adam Ż. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
108098 Paweł S. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice 10:00
108607 Monika W. Kraków 10:00
108608 Anna S. Kraków 10:00
108691 Karolina Z. Wrocław 10:00
108692 Dawid M. Wrocław 10:00
108779 Paweł C. 9Rings Bytom 10:00
109826 Maciej K. Wrocław 10:00
110140 Jedrzej S. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 10:00
112557 Cezary C. MAXREP wrocław 10:00
114390 Monika S. Husaria Race Team Wrocław 10:00
115477 Joanna K. 9Rings Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
115730 Magdalena J. Szczecin 10:00
115736 Aleksandra W. Jelenia Góra 10:00
116496 krzysztof k. Przyczajone Tygrysy krzykosy 10:00
117552 Jarosław C. Byki Rogalinek 10:00
118050 Marcin Z. Byki Rogalinek 10:00
118288 Wojciech D. Rybnik 10:00
118355 Klaudia F. Szczecin 10:00
118356 Patrycja Z. Chojna 10:00
118438 Marcin W. Vet Runners Wrocław 10:00
118439 Adriana C. Vet Runners Wrocław 10:00
118715 Wojciech F. Husaria Race Team Swietoszow 10:00
118725 Mateusz S. Wrocław 10:00
118892 Szymon W. Opole 10:00
118972 Jaromir J. Anielski orszak Wrocław 10:00
119551 Szczepan K. Zielona Góra 10:00
119656 Aleksandra N. 9Rings Tarnowskie Góry 10:00
120029 Marta H. MOBILE VIKINGS Poznań 10:00
120033 Anna W. MOBILE VIKINGS Poznań 10:00
120052 Andrzej M. MaliniakTim Poznań 10:00
120083 Marek S. Wrocław 10:00
120139 Michał D. Kraków 10:00
120162 Marek M. MaliniakTim Poznań 10:00
120893 Rafał R. Gliwice 10:00
120986 Maciej W. Jastrzębie-zdrój 10:00
121094 Justyna L. Rybnik 10:00
121097 Paweł P. Rybnik 10:00
122761 krzysztof b. namysłow 10:00
124006 Mateusz K. Namysłów 10:00
124542 Szymon W. Kędzierzyn - Koźle 10:00
124923 Dominik Ś. Dąbrówka 10:00
124933 Maciej F. Polkowice 10:00
125111 Patrycja W. Pleszew 10:00
125555 Daria K. Lodz 10:00
126635 Kamil S. Slesin 10:00
126650 Danuta W. Wrocław 10:00
127075 Jakub C. Wrocław 10:00
127785 Dominika B. lucky team Kraków 10:00
128450 Damian G. Rybnik 10:00
128537 MAREK G. ORZECH gm. Swierklaniec 10:00
131659 Tomasz M. Forest Wrocław 10:00
131674 Krzysztof D. Forest Wrocław 10:00
131688 Marcin W. Forest Wrocław 10:00
132240 Hubert Ż. Bytom 10:00
132285 Yelizaveta J. lucky team Kraków 10:00
133127 Marek L. Rybnik 10:00
133291 Radoslaw J. Bravehearts Legionowo Wyszkow 10:00
133293 Mariusz J. Bravehearts Legionowo Myslowice 10:00
133408 Joanna Ć. Kępno 10:00
133557 Agnieszka K. Wroclaw 10:00
133631 Paweł P. Mrokocin 10:00
133668 Adam K. Henkel Runmageddon Team Warszawa 10:00
133672 Karolina M. Henkel Runmageddon Team Warszawa 10:00
135107 Tomasz W. Trzebnica 10:00
135215 Michał K. Łódź 10:00
135299 Dariusz M. Wrocław 10:00
135781 Grzegorz S. Wrocław 10:00
136037 Robert L. Chocianów 10:00
136617 Grzegorz K. Żmigród 10:00
136862 Aleksandra P. Żmigród 10:00
137073 Radek K. Wrocław 10:00
137231 Grzegorz W. Fit Style Gdańsk 10:00
139609 Andrzej U. Namysłów 10:00
141819 Karolina W. Enter Air Runners Club Kalety 10:00
141976 Anna O. Wrocław 10:00
142105 Kamila G. Wrocław 10:00
142431 Tomasz M. Wroclaw 10:00
142465 Marek K. Wrocław 10:00
142466 Magdalena Z. Kraków 10:00
142468 Agnieszka S. Kraków 10:00
142537 Wiktoria R. Szczecin 10:00
82241 Piotr P. SKĄD BIERZESZ BIAŁKO TEAM Kampinos 10:15
82974 Patryk Z. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Wrocław 10:15
82976 Kaja C. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Bardo 10:15
84552 Piotr T. Lemky Wrocław 10:15
84554 Sławomir P. Lemky Zielona Góra 10:15
88329 Błażej S. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
88331 Katarzyna T. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
88378 Mateusz T. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
88381 Magdalena T. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
88574 Joanna O. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Tarnów 10:15
88747 Alicja K. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
88748 Karol O. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Bardo 10:15
89400 Paweł P. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
89401 Aneta P. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
89404 Rafał R. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
91787 Wojciech K. Wrocław 10:15
91790 Justyna M. Wrocław 10:15
92373 Piotr K. Racibórz 10:15
93328 Monika M. Wrocław 10:15
93809 Jakub P. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
95434 Paweł J. Wrocław 10:15
95817 Krzysztof S. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
95928 Paweł Z. SąGorsi - Running Team Słupno 10:15
96417 Krzysztof G. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
96841 Joanna B. SąGorsi - Running Team Kobyłka 10:15
98195 Dawid S. Kobiernice 10:15
98198 Sylwia P. Zabrzeg 10:15
98667 Aleksandra B. Bytom 10:15
99369 Joanna B. Opole 10:15
99370 Justyna C. Zawadzkie 10:15
99371 Bartłomiej Ż. Potoczanie Słotwina 10:15
99601 Weronika W. Karpacz 10:15
99706 Mateusz G. Wrocław 10:15
99717 Michał M. THE Chlors ! Wrocław 10:15
100395 Gabriela P. Rzeszów 10:15
100443 Rafał K. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ciepłowody 10:15
100569 Sandra S. Zaraz Wymyśli Się Coś Lepszego Żelazna 10:15
100573 Robert S. Zaraz Wymyśli Się Coś Lepszego Żelazna 10:15
100932 Piotr L. Zaraz Wymyśli Się Coś Lepszego Opole 10:15
101154 Julia B. Zaraz Wymyśli Się Coś Lepszego Opole 10:15
101263 Michał P. Racibórz 10:15
101267 Rafał R. Kluczbork 10:15
101285 Bartosz K. Kluczbork 10:15
101890 Marcin K. Karton Świdnica 10:15
101989 Agnieszka D. Piekary Śląskie 10:15
102318 Łukasz Z. Enter Air Runners Club Katowice 10:15
102320 Dawid Z. Wrocław 10:15
102330 Dariusz S. Wrocław 10:15
102338 Mariusz K. Wrocław 10:15
102957 Michal W. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Zabkowice slaskie 10:15
102981 Małgorzata J. Dirty Sparrows Poznań 10:15
103093 Agnieszka S. Rzeszów 10:15
103320 Tomasz J. Otwock 10:15
103337 Paulina J. Dirty Sparrows LEŚNA 10:15
103562 Martyna A. Wrocław 10:15
103574 Marcin S. POWER TRAINING Świeradów Zdrój 10:15
103590 Karolina K. POWER TRAINING Poznań 10:15
103613 Olga F. Rzeszów 10:15
104431 Beata P. Nowe Skalmierzyce 10:15
104449 Monika W. Siemianowice Śląskie 10:15
104451 Mariusz K. Mysłowice 10:15
104539 Ewa D. Gołuchów 10:15
104607 Izabela G. Wilczyn 10:15
105034 Radek D. Pabianice 10:15
105071 Mateusz W. Lemky Przemków 10:15
105396 Paulina K. Pabianice 10:15
105941 Monika K. Wrocław 10:15
105943 Tomasz K. Wrocław 10:15
105948 Dominika K. Wroclaw 10:15
105949 Anna K. Kielczow 10:15
105958 Maciej W. Opole 10:15
105964 Marcin S. NoName Team Wrocław 10:15
105985 Igor B. NoName Team Miękinia 10:15
106060 Anna K. Opole 10:15
106177 Paulina P. Zaraz Wymyśli Się Coś Lepszego Opole 10:15
106204 Adrian T. Rymanów Zdrój 10:15
106777 Marcin F. ŚWIDNICA 10:15
106779 Norbert P. Świdnica 10:15
106827 Bartosz W. Mysiadło 10:15
106836 Wojciech G. Tumlin Węgle 10:15
106851 Sławek K. Pabianice 10:15
107093 Gosia S. NoName Team Wrocław 10:15
107094 Kaja K. NoName Team Wrocław 10:15
107194 Julia T. Opole 10:15
107276 Piotr F. Otwoock 10:15
107362 Mariola O. NoName Team wroclaw 10:15
107821 Jan W. Lemky Wrocław 10:15
108573 Sebastian M. WSOWL Grudziądz 10:15
108866 Marcin S. Wrocław 10:15
109654 Bartłomiej M. Wrocław 10:15
109656 Tomasz C. Wrocław 10:15
109680 Jacek Z. Wrocław 10:15
110122 Michał Z. Dulowa 10:15
110356 Adrian S. Głogów 10:15
110357 Barbara G. Głogów 10:15
110440 Teresa W. Łódź 10:15
111013 Paweł R. Łódź 10:15
111055 Lukasz K. Poszukiwacze Fejmu Branice 10:15
111205 Katarzyna B. Wrocław 10:15
111210 Agata C. Wrocław 10:15
111257 Oliwia O. Piła 10:15
111258 Paulina S. Piła 10:15
111920 Jan G. pigeon-team+ Brzeg 10:15
111953 Paweł G. pigeon-team+ Wrocław 10:15
112164 Bartosz G. Wieruszów 10:15
112184 Krzysztof M. Szczecin 10:15
112458 Katarzyna W. Zgorzelec 10:15
112592 Ewelina K. Zgorzelec 10:15
112625 Agnieszka D. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
112634 Ernestyna S. WSOWL Wrocław 10:15
112712 Mateusz Z. Zduńska Wola 10:15
112741 Artur S. Husaria Race Team Tarnów 10:15
113037 Krzysztof T. Wrocław 10:15
113164 Roksana p. PABIANICE XTREME TEAM pabianice 10:15
113195 Michał B. Ślesin 10:15
113267 Edyta O. PABIANICE XTREME TEAM Pabianice 10:15
113320 Rafał K. Ślesin 10:15
113440 Anna P. SąGorsi - Running Team warszawa 10:15
113500 Paweł N. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
113503 Krzysztof B. Konin 10:15
113559 Sebastian S. Kleczew 10:15
113610 Beata S. Kleczew 10:15
113861 Katarzyna P. Pabianice 10:15
113945 Marcin M. Pabianice 10:15
114019 Karolina J. Ślesin 10:15
114057 Przemysław O. PABIANICE XTREME TEAM Pabianice 10:15
114240 Magdalena B. WSOWL Biały Dunajec 10:15
114382 Marcin B. SąGorsi - Running Team Pruszków 10:15
114455 Maciej D. AMATORSKI SQUAD WAŁBRZYCH Wałbrzych 10:15
114462 Andrzej B. AMATORSKI SQUAD WAŁBRZYCH Wałbrzych 10:15
114470 Michał C. AMATORSKI SQUAD WAŁBRZYCH Wałbrzych 10:15
114483 Marcin J. AMATORSKI SQUAD WAŁBRZYCH Wałbrzych 10:15
114508 Aga S. Wodzislaw Slaski 10:15
114575 Sonia K. Pszów 10:15
114703 Aleksandra W. SąGorsi - Running Team MYSŁOWICE 10:15
114797 Rafał W. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
115278 Robert J. Lemky Zielona Góra 10:15
115302 Adam G. Pawlikowice 10:15
115656 Filip F. PABIANICE XTREME TEAM Pabianice 10:15
117610 Krzysztof S. Pabianice 10:15
118141 Maciej Z. Kluczbork 10:15
118171 Paulina K. Zawidów 10:15
118961 Tomasz I. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka klodzko 10:15
119715 Michal M. Kochlice 10:15
120078 Rafał W. Wrocław 10:15
120132 Agnieszka A. Wrocław 10:15
120133 Justyna Z. Wrocław 10:15
120373 Ireneusz Z. Wrocław 10:15
121320 Justyna O. Full Body Workout Ząbkowice Śląskie Ząbkowice Śląskie 10:15
122020 Kamil K. Bytom 10:15
122021 Kamil W. Bytom 10:15
124719 Marcin O. Luboń 10:15
126446 Mateusz B. Wrocław 10:15
127615 Michał J. Wrocław 10:15
128665 Dariusz K. Nowa Sól 10:15
129126 Marcin G. Borek Stary 10:15
129127 Michal P. Kraków 10:15
132527 Marcin P. Kędzierzyn Koźle 10:15
132628 Zuzanna K. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
134517 Maciej H. Kudowa Zdrój 10:15
134870 Norbert N. JRGH Sobin 10:15
134872 Jakub C. JRGH Wrocław 10:15
134886 Tomasz N. JRGH Legnica 10:15
134946 Łukasz P. JRGH Wołów 10:15
135032 Bartłomiej K. JRGH Wołów 10:15
135057 Przemysław S. JRGH Witków 10:15
135588 Joanna M. Oleśnica 10:15
135966 krzysztof k. Krzychu Team Legnica legnica 10:15
135983 Kajetan K. Chamy z Hejszowiny Wrocław 10:15
136004 Paweł G. Krzychu Team Legnica Legnica 10:15
136796 Sebastian J. Krzychu Team Legnica Wrocław 10:15
136861 Grzegorz K. SanSwiss Polska Wałbrzych 10:15
136865 Łukasz L. SanSwiss Polska Wałbrzych 10:15
137046 Artur S. Wrocław 10:15
137053 Mirosław Ł. Wrocław 10:15
137089 Elzbieta K. Wataha Wrocław 10:15
137382 Ania K. Husaria Race Team Kraków 10:15
137666 Mariusz J. Jaworzno 10:15
137667 Michal K. Orka Na Ugorze Krakow 10:15
137670 Renata J. Orka Na Ugorze Katowice 10:15
137715 Łukasz R. RYBA TEAM Wrocław 10:15
138273 MONIKA K. Bułgarskie dziewczyny TYCHY 10:15
138283 Wojciech P. Ostróda 10:15
138317 Piotr Ż. Ostróda 10:15
138328 Miłosz R. Ostróda 10:15
139056 Katarzyna K. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:15
139366 Marcel S. Oleśnica 10:15
139578 Jessica G. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:15
139580 Mateusz S. Wrocław 10:15
139582 Natalia W. Wrocław 10:15
139735 Mariusz R. Wrocław 10:15
141583 Wojciech M. Racibórz 10:15
142535 Ryszard D. Wrocław 10:15
142550 Mateusz W. Racibórz 10:15
94732 Ewa S. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
95094 Anna S. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
96529 Alicja B. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
101620 Piotr S. Karton Świdnica 10:30
101623 Kasia S. Karton Żarów 10:30
101660 Karolina P. Karton Piława Górna 10:30
101667 Jakub R. Karton Świdnica 10:30
101805 Paulina P. Karton Wrocław 10:30
104392 Anna P. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
104501 Agata M. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
104938 Adam W. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
105247 Agnieszka F. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
105520 Bartłomiej S. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
105768 Grzegorz M. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
105878 Paweł M. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
105952 Agata O. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
106088 Joanna S. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
106143 Rafał K. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
106172 Paula T. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
106205 Malgorzata S. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
106722 Marzena E. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
110089 Marta N. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
111647 Jacek K. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
111670 Joanna K. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
111854 Zdzisława M. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
112031 Artur J. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
112042 Grzegorz D. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
112200 Jakub G. Strzelin_SLA Strzelin 10:30
112799 Sylwia G. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
113256 Rafał B. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
118640 magdalena k. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka klodzko 10:30
118644 Agnieszka K. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
118645 Monika F. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Międzygórze 10:30
118649 Patrycja M. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Wilkanów 10:30
118653 Kasia S. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
118687 AGNIESZKA G. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 10:30
118690 JAKUB G. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 10:30
118691 Dagmara T. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
118809 Natalia S. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Klodzka 10:30
118820 Ewa K. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
119021 Tomasz K. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119035 Damian Ż. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119039 Łukasz S. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119045 Maciej P. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119081 Piotr M. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119154 Moses T. Gigaset Wroclaw 10:30
119159 Dorota K. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
119240 Agnieszka M. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 10:30
119283 Anita W. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
119484 Katarzyna J. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
119824 Rafał S. Team Zawonia Zawonia 10:30
119837 Marcin C. Team Zawonia Trzebnica 10:30
119841 Mateusz C. Team Zawonia Zawonia 10:30
119845 Hubert R. Team Zawonia wroclaw 10:30
119926 Magdalena S. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka Bystrzyca Kłodzka 10:30
119931 Jakub Z. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
120013 Aleksandra C. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
120103 Jowita P. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120126 Michał K. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
120399 Dawid P. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka WILKANÓW 10:30
120406 DANIEL Ł. Hard Team Bystrzyca Klodzka TRZEBIESZOWICE 10:30
120626 Patryk M. Team Zawonia wrocław 10:30
120707 ewa j. Wataha Grupa Treningowa wrocław 10:30
120904 Donata P. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120906 Zbigniew K. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120907 Mateusz M. JOFIT SQUAD Chojnów 10:30
120915 Łukasz Ł. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120941 Piotr B. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120945 Agnieszka B. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
120981 Ewelina J. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
121391 Marek D. Gigaset Wroclaw 10:30
121650 Kamil A. Gigaset Wrocław 10:30
121696 Michał G. Team Zawonia Zawonia 10:30
122058 Robert S. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
122250 Kacper D. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:30
123324 Tomasz M. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wroclaw 10:30
123335 Tymoteusz M. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wilczyce 10:30
123918 Marek M. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
129739 Agnieszka K. BBL GUBIN Gubin 10:30
129824 Agnieszka S. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Oleśnica 10:30
129826 Ewelina S. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Oleśnica 10:30
129827 Anna M. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Olesnica 10:30
130147 Katarzyna O. Bułgarskie dziewczyny OLEŚNICA 10:30
130158 Anna L. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Oleśnica 10:30
130324 Karolina M. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Wrocław 10:30
132680 Ewa S. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Oleśnica 10:30
133434 BARBARA J. Bułgarskie dziewczyny OLEŚNICA 10:30
134216 Aleksandra W. Bułgarskie dziewczyny Oleśnica 10:30
134217 Mateusz W. Oleśnica 10:30
134901 Małgorzata Z. Nałebnaszyje Wrocław 10:30
136381 Dorota L. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Szczodre 10:30
136398 Katarzyna G. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
136473 Anna P. Wataha Grupa Treningowa Wrocław 10:30
137147 Joanna M. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137155 Tomasz C. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137279 Adriana G. BBL GUBIN Zielona Góra 10:30
137499 Paweł Ł. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137507 Natalia A. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137524 Ewa B. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137805 Przemysław G. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
137932 Kinga B. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
141802 Michał W. Biegniemy żeby jeść więcej ciastków Wrocław 10:30
141820 MARIUSZ S. OLEŚNICA 10:30
83511 Justyna L. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
83518 Paweł L. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
83771 Damian W. Husaria Race Team Pabianice 10:45
84468 Iwetta A. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
88178 Agnieszka N. Kopciuchy Kraków 10:45
88709 Anna H. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
88710 Weronika W. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
88718 Zofia A. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
92371 Barbara W. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
92398 Mateusz M. Poreba 10:45
92660 Konrad K. Jarocin 10:45
93345 Sebastian H. Wrocław 10:45
93651 Monika K. Wrocław 10:45
97808 Kristine P. Tworków 10:45
97809 Hubert K. Cerekwica Stara 10:45
98291 Anna P. Bielsko-Biała 10:45
99602 Marta F. Wrocław 10:45
100604 Wiktor C. Krapkowice 10:45
101037 Wojciech C. Lubin 10:45
101996 Piotr N. Pimpki Nysa 10:45
101997 Mateusz K. Pimpki Nysa 10:45
102137 Grzegorz M. Kulomioty Zawiercie 10:45
102139 Anna C. Kulomioty Kraków 10:45
102257 Katarzyna F. Born2Fly katowice 10:45
102261 Irek M. Katowice 10:45
102389 Agata R. Born2Fly Katowice 10:45
103062 Magdalena G. Igloo Krotoszyn 10:45
103123 Nikodem N. In Dream World Krotoszyn 10:45
103124 Jonatan M. In Dream World Krotoszn 10:45
103184 Mateusz M. Igloo Jarocin 10:45
103458 Joanna K. Kulomioty Kraków 10:45
103555 Joanna W. Kalisz 10:45
103631 Piotr W. Kalisz 10:45
103632 KAMILA C. KALISZ 10:45
103710 Janiak A. Góry Złotnickie 10:45
103856 Nikola P. Turek 10:45
103919 marcin g. kalisz 10:45
104014 Łukasz Z. Wrocław 10:45
104026 Edyta W. Warszawa 10:45
104450 Jakub B. Gliwice 10:45
104868 Katarzyna W. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
105321 Bartłomiej B. Poznań 10:45
105335 Magdalena R. Warszawa 10:45
105336 Dominika C. Warszawa 10:45
106529 Magdalena J. The_Team Wrocław 10:45
106535 Michał J. The_Team Wrocław 10:45
107204 Adam R. Born2Fly Katowice 10:45
108112 Mateusz S. Gliwice 10:45
108116 Magdalena K. Gliwice 10:45
108322 Marlena M. Gliwice 10:45
108356 Łukasz S. Wrocław 10:45
108357 Marcin S. Kęszyca Leśna 10:45
108473 aneta m. Nakło Śląskie 10:45
108493 Magdalena B. Fight Club Ostrava Ostrava 10:45
108496 Karin D. Fight Club Ostrava Gliwice 10:45
108498 Piotr R. Fight Club Ostrava Racibórz 10:45
108499 Aleš J. Fight Club Ostrava Ostrava 10:45
108504 Kristine P. Fight Club Ostrava Ostrava 10:45
108630 sebastian S. Kalisz 10:45
109010 Patryk B. Lubrza Party Boguszów-Gorce 10:45
109012 Nikola K. Lubrza Party Kamienna Góra 10:45
109081 Darek K. Koziegłowy 10:45
109681 Adam P. In Dream World Krotoszyn 10:45
110613 Katarzyna C. Wrocław 10:45
110806 Krzysztof B. Krzychu Team Legnica Chojnów 10:45
110817 Miłosz J. Punisher Rogoźno 10:45
110833 Oktawian K. Punisher Rogoźno 10:45
110837 Dominik K. Punisher Rogoźno 10:45
110968 Kuba O. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
110972 Ola F. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
110979 Tomasz L. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
111020 Jacek W. Krzychu Team Legnica Wrocław 10:45
111024 Paweł J. Nie widzę przeszkód LUBLIN 10:45
111203 Joanna L. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
111218 Gracjan S. Przebiegniemy to razem Kaszewo 10:45
111225 Jacek D. Przebiegniemy to razem Choszczno 10:45
111234 Grzegorz G. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
111236 Anna G. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
111238 Przemek N. Kępno 10:45
111240 Filip J. Łęka Opatowska 10:45
111464 Tomasz W. Brwinów Lublin 10:45
111478 Adam S. Nie widzę przeszkód Warszawa 10:45
111654 Karolina K. Przebiegniemy to razem Barlinek 10:45
112205 Maciej W. Atleci Magic Run Kalisz 10:45
112329 Michał W. Radom 10:45
112396 Mateusz S. Radom 10:45
112397 Piotr K. Atleci Magic Run Kalisz 10:45
112448 Marta J. Zakroczym 10:45
112482 Rafał K. Opole 10:45
112497 Piotr R. Warszawa 10:45
112505 Łukasz G. Atleci Magic Run Ostrów Wlkp 10:45
112623 Maciej W. Brwinów 10:45
112801 Marcin W. TacyTam Wrocław 10:45
112849 Grzegorz K. Warszawa 10:45
112886 Agata K. Wrocław 10:45
112911 Mateusz K. Szczecin 10:45
113097 Jakub J. TacyTam Szczecin 10:45
113110 michał l. TacyTam Międzyzdroje 10:45
113140 Wojciech K. TacyTam Międzyzdroje 10:45
113213 Artur G. TacyTam Międzyzdroje 10:45
113311 Justyna M. Białystok 10:45
113313 Małgorzata M. Białystok 10:45
113319 Dawid K. Warszawa 10:45
113414 Damian G. Hunny Bunny Poznań 10:45
113423 Maja G. Hunny Bunny Poznań 10:45
113425 Marta Ż. Hunny Bunny Poznań 10:45
113745 Dominik Ł. Błaszki 10:45
113923 Bartosz B. Opolskie Tygrysy Opole 10:45
114048 Wanda B. Trzebnica 10:45
114049 Ewa K. Trzebnica 10:45
114316 Paulina O. Kalisz 10:45
114352 Rafał S. Ferrari team Łęka Opatowska 10:45
114386 Patrycja S. Ferrari team Łęka Opatowska 10:45
114485 MIŁOSZ W. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA WROCŁAW 10:45
114561 Monika M. Wrocław 10:45
114996 Małgorzata F. Ferrari team Bąków 10:45
114999 Tomasz F. Ferrari team Bąków 10:45
115047 Abigail P. In Dream World Krotoszyn 10:45
115351 Agnieszka R. Ferrari team Bąków 10:45
115495 Marek M. Pleszew 10:45
115505 Arkadiusz W. Dobrzyca 10:45
115653 Michal Z. Ferrari team Bąków 10:45
115664 Michał P. Brzezina 10:45
115752 Mateusz K. Bomba! Wroclaw 10:45
115753 Tomasz S. Kwidzyn 10:45
115754 Maja M. Bomba! Wrocław 10:45
115994 Mariusz L. Tuplice 10:45
116269 Piotr M. Wrocław 10:45
116270 Sylwia J. Gorzów Wlkp. 10:45
116287 Jan M. Wrocław 10:45
116399 Michał P. Wrocław 10:45
116400 Aleksandra K. Wrocław 10:45
116788 Rafał S. Wrocław 10:45
116808 Aleks L. Wrocław 10:45
116930 Julia R. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:45
117013 Aleksandra K. Poznań 10:45
117150 Justyna Ż. AnngellsRun Wrocław 10:45
117154 Dana J. AnngellsRun lubin 10:45
117366 Emilia P. In Dream World Krotoszyn 10:45
117484 Andrzej J. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 10:45
117651 Krzysztof B. jawor 10:45
117834 Agnieszka P. In Dream World Wrocław 10:45
117871 Łukasz S. SąGorsi - Running Team Warszawa 10:45
117969 Ada K. KOTY Wrocław 10:45
119229 Paweł Z. Czestochowa 10:45
119633 Wojciech O. Katowice 10:45
119640 Dominik P. Katowice 10:45
119708 Kamil P. Katowiec 10:45
119710 Robert K. Katowice 10:45
119746 Tomasz K. Głogów 10:45
120281 Ireneusz S. Chłopy z Opola Opole 10:45
120969 Radosław S. JOFIT SQUAD Legnica 10:45
121502 Paweł K. Kotla 10:45
121628 adam o. Rozwodnicy2 warszawa 10:45
121668 Lucjan Ł. Rozwodnicy2 Wrocław 10:45
122770 Marzena H. Rozwodnicy2 Psary 10:45
123218 Krzysztof K. Chłopy z Opola Opole 10:45
127425 Mateusz J. Kozienice 10:45
132706 KAROL K. JOFIT SQUAD LEGNICA 10:45
132714 ADA K. JOFIT SQUAD LEGNICA 10:45
133089 Anita Z. Siedlec 10:45
133483 Adam S. Lubrza Party Kamienna Góra 10:45
133784 Radosław M. Lubrza Party Kamienna Góra 10:45
134175 Wojciech N. Tuplice 10:45
136267 Jakub K. Boników 10:45
136268 Adrian B. Ostrów Wielkopolski 10:45
136646 Bartłomiej W. Łódź 10:45
136910 Sebastian N. Pilchowice 10:45
137587 Klaudia D. Brzesko 10:45
137588 Rafał C. Jodłówka 10:45
138223 daria g. Ferrari team zgorzelec 10:45
138346 Paula K. Lubrza Party Kamienna Góra 10:45
138349 Jakub K. Lubrza Party Kamienna Góra 10:45
140742 Ekaterina O. Wroclaw 10:45
141734 Michał K. Tomaszów Mazowiecki 10:45
141998 Mikhail O. Wroclaw 10:45
142126 Paweł P. Oleśnica 10:45
142438 Małgorzata M. Wrocław 10:45
142439 Marcin P. Wrocław 10:45
142558 Rafał C. Rzeszów 10:45
142561 Anna F. Katowice 10:45
82392 Justyna Z. Piechowice 11:00
82393 Paweł D. Jelenia Góra 11:00
82522 Małgorzata L. Lepiej późno niż wcale Wrocław 11:00
83204 Monika B. Lepiej późno niż wcale Wrocław 11:00
83285 Dariusz S. NYSA 11:00
83720 Daniel L. Freiburg 11:00
84986 Kamil J. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
84987 Adrian M. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
85504 Tomasz S. Choszczno 11:00
86496 Wojciech K. Olszyna 11:00
86748 Wojtek M. CONNECTOR Team Poznań 11:00
86756 Aleksandra W. Zielona Góra 11:00
86762 Grzegorz D. Zielona Góra 11:00
87067 Agnieszka B. Zielona Góra 11:00
87885 Katarzyna B. Twardogóra 11:00
88088 Jagoda K. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
88093 Adam G. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
88407 Alicja M. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
88505 Paweł K. Zielona Góra 11:00
88981 Emil M. Starachowice 11:00
89511 Mateusz P. Toremi Strzeszów 11:00
89513 Kamila K. Toremi Strzeszów 11:00
90464 Waldek W. Husaria Race Team Zarzyce Wielkie 11:00
90888 Aleksandra H. Toremi Wrocław 11:00
90927 Martyna G. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
91007 Jakub M. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
91302 Dawid M. Rybnik 11:00
91331 Dariusz M. Rybnik 11:00
91334 Monika M. Rybnik 11:00
91354 Sebastian M. Warszawa 11:00
91377 Milena M. CONNECTOR Team Poznań 11:00
91709 Radosław M. Bravehearts Legionowo Płońsk 11:00
92593 Marcin Z. GŁOWNO 11:00
93161 Hubert N. CONNECTOR Team Opalenica 11:00
93165 Łukasz R. Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 11:00
93178 Monika S. Szczecin 11:00
94396 Jakub K. Bochnia 11:00
95564 Marcin N. CONNECTOR Team Gliwice 11:00
95565 Konrad S. CONNECTOR Team Gliwice 11:00
95715 Adam G. Błotne Tuczniki 2 Warszawa 11:00
95732 Piotr D. Błotne Tuczniki 2 warszawa 11:00
96037 Maciej R. Błotne Tuczniki 2 Warszawa 11:00
97403 Miłosz P. Ostrzeszów 11:00
97920 Martin B. CONNECTOR Team Teplice 11:00
98002 Martin D. SPORTOWE DZIKI Chorzów 11:00
98005 Tomasz D. SPORTOWE DZIKI Siemianowice Śląskie 11:00
98058 Szymon J. SPORTOWE DZIKI Katowice 11:00
98247 Kasjusz M. SPORTOWE DZIKI Katowice 11:00
98284 Aneta D. Bytom 11:00
98358 Adam R. Wrocław 11:00
98507 Paweł S. Pleszew 11:00
98893 Justyna R. Toremi Wrocław 11:00
98900 Adrian K. Toremi Wrocław 11:00
98981 Krzysztof S. Wrocław 11:00
99066 Olga M. Poznań 11:00
100111 Paweł S. O'Kurde! Łazy 11:00
100114 Dawid S. O'Kurde! Kraków 11:00
100115 Katarzyna M. O'Kurde! Kraków 11:00
100123 Mikołaj K. O'Kurde! Kraków 11:00
100133 Łukasz Ż. Rawa Fight Crew Rawa Mazowiecka 11:00
100364 Tereza K. CONNECTOR Team Praha 11:00
100907 Agata C. Chariots of Fire Łódź 11:00
100912 Michał j. Chariots of Fire Łódź 11:00
100922 Jacek G. Chariots of Fire Łódź 11:00
101126 Jakub Z. Off-Road Runners warszawa 11:00
101258 Michał K. Siedlęcin 11:00
101560 Katarzyna C. Chariots of Fire Łódź 11:00
101601 Agnieszka B. Warszawa 11:00
101781 Michał D. Chariots of Fire Łódź 11:00
101857 Marta T. Toremi Wrocław 11:00
102074 Piotr B. RZEŹNIK TEAM Wrocław 11:00
102112 Inna I. Wroclaw 11:00
102239 Bartosz B. Jaraczewo 11:00
102240 Natalia B. Jaraczewo 11:00
102399 Karolina J. Pcim 11:00
102626 Jacek Z. RZEŹNIK TEAM Wrocław 11:00
102683 Arkadiusz G. Nowa Wieś 11:00
102703 Dorota W. RZEŹNIK TEAM Wrocław 11:00
103074 Anna B. CONNECTOR Team Łódź 11:00
103961 Tomasz N. Jelenia Gora 11:00
104853 Grzegorz c. boreczek 11:00
105006 Krystian S. Kraków 11:00
105007 Nikodem S. Jędrzejów 11:00
105013 Patryk S. Kraków 11:00
105582 Łukasz C. Kalisz 11:00
106174 Robert Z. Katowice 11:00
106491 Szymon G. Ketle Sztangi i Balangi Czempiń 11:00
106767 Anna G. Pcim 11:00
106992 Piotr G. Mysłowice 11:00
107135 Karolina T. Pilchowice 11:00
107271 agnieszka b. nosków 11:00
107272 MARCIN B. NOSKÓW 11:00
107312 Grzegorz K. Wrocław 11:00
107473 GRZEGORZ F. Ketle Sztangi i Balangi CZEMPIŃ 11:00
107474 Jakub F. Ketle Sztangi i Balangi Czempiń 11:00
107531 Marlena T. Opole 11:00
107536 Kamil M. Ketle Sztangi i Balangi Gołanice 11:00
107877 Marek D. Opole 11:00
107957 Kuba K. Kalisz 11:00
108586 Paulina P. Chariots of Fire Lodz 11:00
108764 Damian H. Katowice 11:00
109592 Michał S. Wrocław 11:00
110888 Dariusz S. Pabianice 11:00
111561 Mateusz J. Kielce 11:00
111568 Igor D. kielce 11:00
111645 Mateusz L. Świętochłowice 11:00
112504 Krystian C. Wrocław 11:00
114479 Aleksandra K. Kleszczów 11:00
114500 Jerzy L. Kleszczów 11:00
115039 Grzegorz D. Wrocław 11:00
115262 Maciej B. Mysiadło 11:00
118283 Magdalena A. Świerczów 11:00
118287 Ewelina S. Świerczów 11:00
118289 Piotr S. Malinie 11:00
118487 Michał R. Prudnik 11:00
118654 ewa n. wrocław 11:00
118948 Małgorzata W. RZEŹNIK TEAM Wrocław 11:00
119023 Łukasz L. Gubin 11:00
119027 Katarzyna C. Gubin 11:00
119091 Iwona D. Kraków 11:00
119496 Patrycja M. Łańcut 11:00
119504 Łukasz M. Wrocław 11:00
119509 Krystian B. Paradyż 11:00
119576 Marta B. Warszawa 11:00
119677 lukasz s. hatfield 11:00
119982 Michal N. Warszawa 11:00
119988 Dorota S. Warszawa 11:00
121935 Paweł W. Wrocław 11:00
121938 artur s. Grupa Zamykająca szczecin 11:00
121949 Paulina Z. Grupa Zamykająca Szczecin 11:00
122188 Dawid C. Wrocław 11:00
122189 Justyna C. Wrocław 11:00
122291 Aleksandra M. Łódź 11:00
122793 Przemek K. Wrocław 11:00
123115 Jarek C. ZSP2 Runners Team Godzikowice 11:00
123117 Marcin S. ZSP2 Runners Team Oława 11:00
123515 Mateusz C. Szczecin 11:00
123520 Mirosława Z. Szczecin 11:00
123640 Wojciech M. Grupa Zamykająca Szczecin 11:00
123733 Bartłomiej D. Piła 11:00
123745 Robert A. Piła 11:00
123937 Bartosz K. Europa Ubezpieczenia Wrocław 11:00
127846 Marcin S. Wrocław 11:00
127855 Monika D. Wrocław 11:00
129083 Michał D. Husaria Race Team Zielona Góra 11:00
129643 Tarek O. Waraszawa 11:00
129955 Ansrzej Ł. Kiełczów 11:00
130103 Monika N. Wrocław 11:00
130164 Ewa S. Kiełczów 11:00
132115 michal b. brzeziny 11:00
132140 Damian P. Słupia 11:00
132541 Marek J. Oby nie ostatni Kęty 11:00
132691 Patryk D. Kępno 11:00
133185 Paweł T. Wrocław 11:00
133325 Tomasz K. Poznań 11:00
133335 Krystian K. Płock 11:00
133336 Małgorzata K. Płock 11:00
133350 Dawid S. Wrocław 11:00
133450 Adrian S. Poznań 11:00
133600 katarzyna S. PIECHOWICE 11:00
133619 Arkadiusz R. Wrocław 11:00
133731 Roman Z. Kalisz 11:00
134038 Łukasz J. Ścinawa 11:00
134177 Mateusz J. Ścinawa 11:00
134411 Krzysztof S. Jelenia Góra 11:00
134467 Adrian P. Leszno 11:00
134468 ŁUKASZ Ż. RAWICZ 11:00
135181 Jan M. O'Kurde! Kraków 11:00
135197 Rafał P. Opole 11:00
135222 Anna R. Wrocław 11:00
135556 VIJAY A. WROLCAW 11:00
136117 Tomasz K. Rawicz 11:00
136287 Malwina M. Jelenia Góra 11:00
136389 Agata F. Wrocław 11:00
136657 Daniel W. Opole 11:00
136926 Agnieszka W. Wrocław 11:00
137220 Mateusz K. Dragon Ball Wronki Wronki 11:00
137226 Maciej K. Dragon Ball Wronki Wronki 11:00
137227 Michał M. Dragon Ball Wronki Popowo 11:00
137230 Maciej K. Dragon Ball Wronki Wronki 11:00
137305 Marek P. Wrocław 11:00
137590 Anna P. free-OCR-runners Lubliniec 11:00
137591 Michael P. free-OCR-runners Berlin 11:00
137768 Daria S. SPORTOWE DZIKI Siemianowice Śląskie 11:00
137815 Jakub D. Opoczno 11:00
138340 Joanna Ł. Wrocław 11:00
138376 Martina G. Wrocław 11:00
139923 Michał S. Wroclaw 11:00
139927 Patryk D. Żagań 11:00
140396 Wiktor G. Zduńska Wola 11:00
141752 Karol Z. Off Road Runners Warszawa 11:00
81845 Damian E. Po ch*j ja to biegnę!? Wrocław 11:15
83045 Konrad O. Szyszaki Żary 11:15
83237 Paweł S. Osiecznica 11:15
83276 Marcin B. Szyszaki Żagań 11:15
83277 Barbara Z. Szyszaki Gdynia 11:15
84709 Adrian E. Po ch*j ja to biegnę!? Legnica 11:15
87520 Magdalena C. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wrocław 11:15
87524 Arkadiusz M. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wrocław 11:15
88772 Aleksandra N. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
88774 Karol K. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
88871 Łukasz D. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Ząbkowice Śląskie 11:15
88873 Mateusz U. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
88874 Paulina P. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wrocław 11:15
89006 Marta S. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
89663 Patryk S. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Wrocław 11:15
94395 Adam W. Husaria Race Team Bochnia 11:15
96471 Wojciech S. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Ząbkowice Śląskie 11:15
96569 Sebastian J. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
96579 Dorota J. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
96674 aleksandra k. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA łódź 11:15
97153 Agata G. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Darłowo 11:15
97155 Jakub D. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Jelenia Góra 11:15
97291 Aleksandra K. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Wrocław 11:15
97292 Joanna K. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Dzierżoniów 11:15
97331 Sara W. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Strzelno 11:15
97333 Marcin N. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Marcinowice 11:15
97559 Mateusz Z. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Sarbinowo 11:15
98288 Aleksandra B. TABAKA TEAM Katowice 11:15
98320 Barbara K. TABAKA TEAM Katowice 11:15
98479 Krystian K. TABAKA TEAM Katowice 11:15
99607 Krystian Z. Rawa Fight Crew Rawa Mazowiecka 11:15
100519 Agata K. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wrocław 11:15
100576 Paweł S. Kępno 11:15
100578 Waldemar P. Kępno 11:15
100688 Krzysztof R. Brygada RR Wroclaw 11:15
100699 Zuzanna R. Wrocław 11:15
101142 Ania K. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Sroda Śląska 11:15
101654 Grzegorz J. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
101664 Katarzyna J. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
102098 Natalia G. Dzikie Kozy Polska 11:15
102435 Michał G. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wrocław 11:15
102520 Marek C. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Kamienna Góra 11:15
103352 Weronika M. Piekary Śląskie 11:15
104465 Michał B. TABAKA TEAM Katowice 11:15
104814 Borys F. Emeryci i Renciści - całe życie na L4! Głogów 11:15
104841 Alan G. Emeryci i Renciści - całe życie na L4! Ruszowice 11:15
104856 Rafał M. Emeryci i Renciści - całe życie na L4! Głogów 11:15
105136 Mateusz M. PŁONĄCE WILKI ALFA Kalisz 11:15
105161 Łukasz K. Sumina 11:15
106662 Bogusław B. Wrocław 11:15
107086 Radosław M. Wrocław 11:15
108226 Piotr N. Wrocław 11:15
108227 Karolina R. Wrocław 11:15
108329 Karolina K. TABAKA TEAM Katowice 11:15
108386 LENA Ż. OPOLE 11:15
108404 KATARZYNA G. Katowice 11:15
108423 Łukasz B. Zebrzydka Team Górki Wielkie 11:15
108427 Kornel L. Zebrzydka Team Górki Wielkie 11:15
108701 Dawid D. Opole 11:15
108759 krzysztof k. Krapkowice 11:15
108760 Jerzy J. Olesno 11:15
108879 Irmina G. Wrocław 11:15
108880 Marcin B. Wrocław 11:15
109404 Wojciech H. tomaszów mazowiecki 11:15
109603 Małgorzata S. Wrocław 11:15
109628 Łukasz G. GrupaTrzymajacaWładze Wroclaw 11:15
109888 Oskar C. Bełchatów 11:15
110000 Mateusz N. Wrocław 11:15
110061 Jakub Ł. PAPAJ Warszawa 11:15
110078 Mariusz M. Opole 11:15
110082 Izabela C. Wrocław 11:15
110373 Łukasz W. Bolsławiec 11:15
110409 Kasia W. KB "PENTO" Strzelce Krajeńskie Strzelce Krajeńskie 11:15
110415 Edyta C. Szyszaki Żary 11:15
110694 Anna K. KB "PENTO" Strzelce Krajeńskie Gardzko 11:15
110877 Damian P. Wroclaw 11:15
110950 Wiktor M. Bełchatów 11:15
111199 Michał M. Żary 11:15
111260 Katarzyna M. Żary 11:15
111284 Kamil W. Wrocław 11:15
111286 Krystian B. Wrocław 11:15
111305 Marcin M. Brygada RR Kiełczów 11:15
111662 Hubert L. Chmielnik Rzeszowski 11:15
111673 Przemysław L. Rzeszów 11:15
111935 Mateusz K. Bochnia 11:15
112726 Liliana Ż. KB "PENTO" Strzelce Krajeńskie Strzelce Krajeńskie 11:15
113544 Justyna K. Wałbrzych 11:15
113710 Ilona K. Wałbrzych 11:15
113799 Jakub M. Zielona Góra 11:15
113807 Natalia F. Wrocław 11:15
113855 Marta J. Piękni i Bestia Łódź 11:15
113857 Jacek W. Piękni i Bestia Łódź 11:15
114050 Aleksandra D. Bytom 11:15
114208 Łukasz D. Piękni i Bestia Łódź 11:15
114309 Barbara W. Lekko puszyści Opole 11:15
114333 Rafał W. Lekko puszyści Chwiły 11:15
114357 Łukasz M. DOBRA, DALEJ Wrocław 11:15
114376 Mateusz F. DOBRA, DALEJ Nabyszyce 11:15
114387 Kinga F. DOBRA, DALEJ Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:15
114389 Marta F. DOBRA, DALEJ Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:15
114403 Paweł G. DOBRA, DALEJ Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:15
114652 Robert S. Wrocław 11:15
114666 Mateusz S. Częstochowa 11:15
114680 Radosław O. Sokółka 11:15
114693 Albert O. Częstochowa 11:15
114737 Grzegorz K. Bolesławiec 11:15
114940 Aleksander B. Piękni i Bestia Łódź 11:15
115407 Joanna M. Wieluń 11:15
115410 Anna Ł. Wieluń 11:15
115439 Sylwia F. Zielona Gora 11:15
115440 Ewa B. Zielona Góra 11:15
115473 Karolina T. Opole 11:15
115567 Piotr M. Turek 11:15
115812 Maciej M. Legnica 11:15
115818 Michał K. Piękni i Bestia Łódź 11:15
116125 Maciej S. Wrocław 11:15
116126 Bartłomiej G. Wrocław 11:15
116209 Karolina P. Wrocław 11:15
116255 Jakub S. Wrocław 11:15
116279 Natalia P. wroclaw 11:15
116305 Bartosz M. Zelów 11:15
116368 Grzegorz L. KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team Krapkowice 11:15
116441 Adam K. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 11:15
117228 Paweł K. KB "PENTO" Strzelce Krajeńskie Strzelce Krajeńskie 11:15
117247 Maciej R. Wrocław 11:15
118015 Alicja K. Stare Bogaczowice 11:15
118312 Jakub Ł. Wrocław 11:15
118631 Tomasz P. Wrocław 11:15
118648 Krzysztof R. Na pohybel Mińsk Mazowiecki 11:15
118789 Michał S. Wrocław 11:15
118830 Rafał G. Giełczyce 11:15
119328 Paweł S. Kraków 11:15
119333 Małgorzata M. Kraków 11:15
119719 Mateusz Z. Zgierz 11:15
119721 Beata K. Zgierz 11:15
119723 Jakub Z. Zgierz 11:15
119732 Bartosz P. Zgierz 11:15
119848 Agnieszka P. Czerwona Woda 11:15
119850 Aga C. Czubek Nosa Ostrów Odolanów 11:15
119873 Kamila N. Czubek Nosa Ostrów Odolanów 11:15
119980 Monika W. Czerwona Woda 11:15
120621 Mateusz Andrzej P. Stare Bogaczowice 11:15
120976 Wioletta N. Warszawa 11:15
120977 Marcin K. Warszawa 11:15
121159 Kamila T. Wrocław 11:15
121830 Łukasz R. Brygada RR Chorzów 11:15
122470 Łukasz K. Świętochłowice 11:15
122472 katarzyna w. Świętochłowice 11:15
122651 Anna W. Wrocław 11:15
122808 Hubert B. Łódź 11:15
123675 Rafał W. Lubin 11:15
123681 Anita W. Lubin 11:15
123866 Kamil C. Wrocław 11:15
124099 Agnieszka H. Wrocław 11:15
124368 Jarosław Ż. Zielona Góra 11:15
124369 Filip Ż. Zielona gora 11:15
124603 Michał L. Tychy 11:15
124609 Bartosz K. Tychy 11:15
124610 Krzysztof P. Chełm Śląski 11:15
124872 Katarzyna K. Siemianowice Ślaskie 11:15
125980 Łukasz Z. BK COMPANY Wrocław 11:15
128395 Łukasz M. Rybnik 11:15
128661 Michał B. Rybnik 11:15
128676 Alicja S. Rybnik 11:15
132660 Piotr S. Wrocław 11:15
132697 Marek B. Wołów 11:15
132698 Rafał S. Wołów 11:15
133410 Adrian S. Wołów 11:15
133413 Marcin W. Wołów 11:15
134317 Daniel R. Po ch*j ja to biegnę!? Legnica 11:15
134370 Mirosław U. Kraków 11:15
134554 Krzysztof K. lubiąż 11:15
134717 Daniel K. Wrocław 11:15
135076 Grażyna G. Dzikie Kozy Zdzieszowice 11:15
135078 Joanna K. Dzikie Kozy Zdzieszowice 11:15
135321 Marcin K. POWER TRAINING Katowice 11:15
135322 Justyna K. POWER TRAINING Żory 11:15
135510 Marta N. Lekko puszyści Opole 11:15
138379 Piotr N. Kluczewsko 11:15
138756 Marek P. Nabite armaty Warszawa 11:15
139145 Dariusz B. Żory 11:15
139224 Jacek P. Wrocław 11:15
139982 Wojtek P. BK COMPANY Wroclaw 11:15
141747 Łukasz W. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Boleścin 11:15
141748 Mariusz B. MAJSTER OF DIZAJSTER Świdnica 11:15
141891 ewelina z. RMF 4RACING Team zabrze 11:15
141909 Maria K. Deloitte Adventure Team Warszawa 11:15
142494 Sylwia H. Kępno 11:15
99687 Mateusz N. For Fun Bobrowniki 11:30
99992 Paweł W. For Fun Katowice 11:30
100024 Tomasz P. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
100044 Krzysztof K. For Fun Zabrze 11:30
100081 Daria B. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
100085 Krzysztof Ś. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
100233 Michał G. For Fun Siemianowice Śląskie 11:30
100242 Agnieszka S. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
100310 Alicja S. For Fun Ruda Śląska 11:30
100482 Tomasz N. For Fun Ruda Śląska 11:30
101013 Urszula K. spruci rekruci Wrocław 11:30
101014 Natalia I. spruci rekruci Wrocław 11:30
101029 Piotr C. spruci rekruci Wrocław 11:30
101032 Paulina J. spruci rekruci Wrocław 11:30
102461 Magdalena L. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 11:30
102464 Ekaterina A. Rycerze Króla Halava Wroclaw 11:30
104205 Sławek O. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 11:30
104382 Artur Ś. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 11:30
105031 Rafał K. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Będzin 11:30
105498 Błażej P. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
105620 Małgorzata B. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
106027 Justyna T. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
106523 Magda K. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
106525 Paweł B. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
106561 Tomasz C. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Trzebnica 11:30
113046 Piotr J. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 11:30
114305 Aneta S. Ci z 8:00 Wrocław 11:30
114306 Jarosław W. Ci z 8:00 Wrocław 11:30
114311 Daniel W. Ci z 8:00 Szczekociny 11:30
114313 Robert M. Ci z 8:00 Wrocław 11:30
114315 Martyna K. spruci rekruci Świdnica 11:30
114325 Karol G. Ci z 8:00 Wrocław 11:30
114817 Jarosław W. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Praszka 11:30
114863 Tomasz S. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Praszka 11:30
114895 Dariusz K. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Praszka 11:30
114897 Rafał G. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Wieluń 11:30
114902 Jan G. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Wieluń 11:30
114907 Paweł G. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Wieluń 11:30
114925 Grzegorz I. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Praszka 11:30
114949 Krzystzof S. Młodzi I Waleczni Obywatele Praszka 11:30
115020 Katarzyna K. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:30
115021 Michał J. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:30
115022 Kasia O. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Zabrze 11:30
115023 Rafał Ż. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Chorzów 11:30
115024 Bartosz N. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Mikołów 11:30
115025 Michalina A. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Dąbrowa Górnicza 11:30
115026 Jago M. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Będzin 11:30
115027 Mariusz S. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Będzin 11:30
115029 Grzegorz K. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:30
115406 Magdalena C. Ci z 8:00 Wrocław 11:30
115763 Maciek S. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Sosnowiec 11:30
116356 Andrey A. Rycerze Króla Halava Wrocław 11:30
116784 Wojciech K. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:30
130486 Katarzyna K. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Będzin 11:30
131781 Wiola N. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! warszawa 11:30
131786 Marcin K. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Raszyn 11:30
132357 Artur S. IDĘ ALBO NIE IDĘ! Wrocław 11:30
133354 Justyna O. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
135643 KATARZYNA G. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
135645 ROBERT S. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
135648 JACEK G. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
135937 Michał P. For Fun Sosnowiec 11:30
136963 MARTA S. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136967 MARCIN P. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136968 JUREK B. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136971 SYLWIA O. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136973 OLIWIA K. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136975 RAFAŁ P. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136976 GRZEGORZ W. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136977 RYSZARD C. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136978 MAREK P. MORSY NA KOKSIE ZDZIESZOWICE 11:30
136979 ADAM L. MORSY NA KOKSIE Gogolin 11:30
136981 SZYMON O. MORSY NA KOKSIE WROCŁAW 11:30
136983 PIOTR Z. MORSY NA KOKSIE Krapkowice 11:30
137258 Magdalena Z. For Fun Gliwice 11:30
137260 Przemysław R. For Fun Chorzów 11:30
142021 Radosław B. Żory 11:30
82972 Marzena S. LeceBoChce Wałbrzych 11:45
82977 Wojciech S. LeceBoChce Wałbrzych 11:45
83089 JOANNA Z. LeceBoChce WAŁBRZYCH 11:45
83094 julita i. LeceBoChce wroclaw 11:45
83163 Anna I. LeceBoChce Wałbrzych 11:45
83165 Darek Ł. LeceBoChce wieluń 11:45
83183 Sebastian S. LeceBoChce Wrocław 11:45
83274 Patryk S. LeceBoChce Wałbrzych 11:45
102485 Łukasz W. Smarchowice Wielkie 11:45
104006 Mateusz G. SZPOTAWE KOLANA Turek 11:45
104007 Dawid K. SZPOTAWE KOLANA Poznań 11:45
104008 Agnieszka G. SZPOTAWE KOLANA Kalisz 11:45
104402 Małgorzata K. SĄ GORSI Szczecin 11:45
104504 Gosia K. My tu tylko po koszulki vol.2 Wrocław 11:45
104506 kamil j. My tu tylko po koszulki vol.2 Wschowa 11:45
104507 Jacek K. My tu tylko po koszulki vol.2 Wschowa 11:45
104719 Paweł W. My tu tylko po koszulki vol.2 Głogów 11:45
104948 Klaudia L. SĄ GORSI Police 11:45
105223 Magdalena J. Racibórz 11:45
105229 Martin J. Racibórz 11:45
105373 Dorota M. DZIK KOMANDO Łódz 11:45
105374 Klaudia M. DZIK KOMANDO Łódż 11:45
106065 Alicja P. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106078 Łukasz S. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106115 Pierzchalski A. CF Żary Jasień 11:45
106121 jacek s. CF Żary żary 11:45
106163 Klaudia T. CF Żary Jasień 11:45
106168 Barbara B. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106203 Krzysztof B. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106211 Paula M. CF Żary Jasień 11:45
106528 Daria S. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106689 Dorota K. CF Żary Żagań 11:45
106824 Michał D. CF Żary Żary 11:45
106863 Robert O. Crossnale Wrocław 11:45
106867 Katarzyna G. Crossnale Wrocław 11:45
106951 Barbara S. Basia Wroclaw 11:45
106952 Kamil S. Basia Kettering 11:45
106958 Grzegorz W. CF Żary Małomice 11:45
107018 Marta D. Crossnale Wrocław 11:45
107045 Robert C. Crossnale Brzezina 11:45
107604 Andrzej S. CF Żary Żary 11:45
107608 Grzegorz W. CF Żary Żary 11:45
108169 Natalia R. Na pohybel Mińsk Mazowiecki 11:45
108171 Norbert D. Na pohybel Radomsko 11:45
108393 Mateusz Ł. Poznań 11:45
109546 Dawid I. Nysa 11:45
109548 Tomasz Z. Tułowice 11:45
109678 Martyna W. Lódź 11:45
109952 Victoria K. Łódź 11:45
109980 Radosław B. Dęblin 11:45
110003 Anna K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110005 SEBASTIAN K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA NYSA 11:45
110011 Łukasz B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110015 Piotr O. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110020 Marta M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110173 Marta M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110302 Bartosz K. My tu tylko po koszulki vol.2 Wschowa 11:45
110396 Krzysztof K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
110481 Marek G. Oława 11:45
110659 Tomasz R. Oława 11:45
110791 zbigniew w. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA nysa 11:45
110984 Szymon B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111014 Krzysztof W. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA NYSA 11:45
111016 gosia w. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA nysa 11:45
111102 Wiktor F. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111132 Antoni S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111138 Jarosław S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111155 Kamila S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111166 Jakub R. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111188 Katarzyna S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111269 Anna T. Warszawa 11:45
111273 Ewa K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA nysa 11:45
111287 Paula M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Głuchołazy 11:45
111296 Dariusz Z. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111297 Magdalena P. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111361 Grzegorz J. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111363 Joanna K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
111436 Dominika J. Stara Gadka 11:45
111437 Mateszu P. Łódź 11:45
112399 Witek W. Opole 11:45
112402 Łukasz M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
112410 Ewa M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
112421 Kacper P. Częstochowa 11:45
112422 Kamila B. Częstochowa 11:45
112424 Karolina A. częstochowa 11:45
112686 Krzysztof S. Sam Spontan Zamość 11:45
113074 Agata Ł. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
113081 Jarosław S. Łódź 11:45
113132 Dagmara B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
113149 Tomasz P. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
113289 marta m. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA nysa 11:45
113751 Sławomir M. Na pohybel Kodrąb 11:45
113753 Ewelina M. Na pohybel Wola Malowana 11:45
113925 Aleksander R. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
113991 Krzysztof K. Na pohybel Radomsko 11:45
114241 Remigiusz W. Łódź 11:45
114354 Paulina K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA kłodzko 11:45
114627 Anna W. Crossnale Wroclaw 11:45
114660 Wojciech S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Otmuchów 11:45
115018 Rafał C. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:45
115019 Patrycja S. Kwiaty PAPROĆi Katowice 11:45
115078 Łukasz M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
115087 Ewa M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
115318 Grzegorz M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
115665 Aneta B. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
115666 Joanna C. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
115672 Andrzej Ł. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
115686 Paweł L. Untouchable Łódź 11:45
115687 Krzysztof N. Untouchable Łodź 11:45
115688 Małgorzata H. Untouchable Łodź 11:45
115691 Artur F. Untouchable Zduńska Wola 11:45
115712 Monika U. CF Żary Tuplice 11:45
115721 Michał B. Untouchable Łódź 11:45
115768 Dariusz Z. Zielona Góra 11:45
116005 BARTOSZ B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA NYSA 11:45
116466 Monika M. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
116467 Marcin S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
116484 Ewelina D. Wrocław 11:45
118037 Waldek C. CF Żary Olszyniec 11:45
118652 Katarzyna B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
119197 Marcin L. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
119501 Kamila A. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
119515 Krzysztof D. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
119795 Przemysław S. hej naprzód marsz Sosnowiec 11:45
119820 Dagmara W. hej naprzód marsz Bielsko-Biała 11:45
119877 Mateusz K. hej naprzód marsz Sosnowiec 11:45
120130 Tomasz C. ZORKA Jelonki Running Team Jelenia Góra 11:45
120616 Marcin K. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
120849 Ewelina H. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
120850 Krystian K. NUBIL Lubin 11:45
120884 Sergiy S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
121350 Katarzyna J. Oleśnica 11:45
121354 Renata Z. Oleśnica 11:45
121813 Rozalia F. SĄ GORSI Korzybie 11:45
123352 Maria M. Nowe Budkowice 11:45
123356 Angelika S. Opole 11:45
123378 Dominika G. hej naprzód marsz Bielsko-Biała 11:45
123534 Małgorzata S. Głuchołazy 11:45
123565 Marzena B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
124888 Łukasz G. Łódź 11:45
126226 Krystian K. Wrocław 11:45
126790 Łukasz G. Wyrwirączki Wrocław 11:45
126814 Marcin G. Wyrwirączki Wrocław 11:45
126816 Wojciech W. Wyrwirączki Wroclaw 11:45
129653 Paweł B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Korzękwice 11:45
134387 Monika B. Wyrwirączki Wrocław 11:45
134445 Dorota G. Wyrwirączki Wrocław 11:45
135188 Renata S. Ciepłowody 11:45
135387 Justyna G. Renault TEAM Warszawa 11:45
135462 Adrian K. Renault TEAM Warszawa 11:45
135477 Olga P. Renault TEAM Warszawa 11:45
135519 Marcin C. Renault TEAM Warszawa 11:45
135967 ARTUR S. NYSA 11:45
135973 IZABELA S. NYSA 11:45
137682 JULITA K. LEGNICA 11:45
137689 Karolina G. Legnica 11:45
138280 Cezary W. Wrocław 11:45
139062 Ewa N. Untouchable Łódź 11:45
139226 Piotr S. Wrocław 11:45
139227 adam s. wrocław 11:45
139260 Łukasz P. Lwówek Śląski 11:45
139881 Daria G. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Gdynia 11:45
140315 Tomasz K. Łódź 11:45
140320 Małgorzata K. Łódź 11:45
140338 Dawid M. S.T.A.L.K.E.R. Zgorzelec 11:45
140558 Małgorzata B. Łódz 11:45
141932 Tadeusz T. Warszawa 11:45
141933 Daria K. Warszawa 11:45
142080 Agnieszka R. nauka jazdy konnej na małym kucu Wrocław 11:45
142090 Beata J. nauka jazdy konnej na małym kucu WROCŁAW 11:45
142114 Tomasz S. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 11:45
82554 Barbara C. Crossfit Lubin Ścinawa 12:00
82808 Magdalena J. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
82913 krzysztof s. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
82914 Urszula P. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
83174 Marcin B. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
83353 Wojciech K. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
85990 Arkadiusz S. Słupsk 12:00
91557 Patryk A. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
91560 Tomasz K. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
91776 Paweł O. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
92474 Kamil S. Prudnik 12:00
92534 Dominika K. Racibórz 12:00
94320 Piotr B. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
94322 Grzegorz B. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
97013 Krzysztof` F. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
97604 Tomasz S. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
98146 Martyna B. Ruda Śląska 12:00
98355 Karol R. Wąbrzeźno 12:00
98361 Kamil K. Wąbrzeźno 12:00
98706 Damian D. SEST Pyskowice 12:00
98715 Beata D. SEST Pyskowice 12:00
98944 Wojciech K. Zagórze TEAM Zagórze 12:00
99451 Daniel T. Lekko Spoceni Opole 12:00
99627 Adam G. Szczecin 12:00
100279 Robert M. P56. Wrocław 12:00
100437 Marta M. Wrocław 12:00
100734 Monika L. Sławków 12:00
100735 Julia S. Katowice 12:00
100742 Jakub K. Rybnik 12:00
100913 Marcin S. Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:00
101067 Szymon S. Projekcja Sp. z o.o. Wrocław 12:00
101092 Przemek M. Projekcja Sp. z o.o. Wrocław 12:00
101094 Grzegorz G. Projekcja Sp. z o.o. Wrocław 12:00
101101 Piotr S. Projekcja Sp. z o.o. Wrocław 12:00
101277 Jarosław M. Żywiec 12:00
101463 Łukasz K. PX 28 Azymut 300 Team Kraków 12:00
101476 ALEKSANDRA S. KRAKÓW 12:00
101494 Mariusz J. GymBoxCF Opole i przyjaciele biegną po browara Opole 12:00
101513 Paweł U. GymBoxCF Opole i przyjaciele biegną po browara Przywory 12:00
101603 Łukasz R. Wąbrzęźno 12:00
101794 Grzegorz B. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
101987 Jagoda O. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
102103 Gabriela K. Małe świry wrocław 12:00
102105 Angelika P. Małe świry Wrocław 12:00
102120 Krzysztof J. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
102184 Marcin K. MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Lubin 12:00
102282 Magdalena G. Zagórze TEAM Zagórze 12:00
102433 MONIKA F. BOLESŁAWIEC 12:00
102524 Bartosz Ł. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
102525 Dominika W. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
102527 Mariusz Ł. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
102578 PAWEŁ G. Igloo Krotoszyn 12:00
102658 Marta Z. Dirty Bitches Łódż 12:00
103300 Monika G. Gostyn 12:00
103464 Paweł K. Lubin 12:00
103465 Tomasz K. Lubin 12:00
103508 Piotr S. Odrzańskie Ratownictwo Specjalistyczne Opole 12:00
103687 Piotr J. MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM Lubin 12:00
103753 Filip O. Szczecin 12:00
104069 Tomasz K. Astat Team Gdynia 12:00
104074 Artur W. Astat Team Torun 12:00
104077 Aleksander S. Astat Team Ruda Śląska 12:00
104081 Paweł W. Astat Team Wrocław 12:00
104088 Łukasz B. Astat Team Poznań 12:00
104091 Mariusz W. Astat Team Łódź 12:00
104094 marcin b. Astat Team wrocław 12:00
104097 Waldemar F. Astat Team Wrzesnia 12:00
104102 Tomasz P. Astat Team Gliwice 12:00
104160 Michał L. Astat Team Poznań 12:00
104751 Tomasz G. Black Circle Gryfów Śląski 12:00
104752 Dorota G. Black Circle Gryfów Śląski 12:00
104754 Martyna W. Black Circle Gryfów Śląski 12:00
104755 Daniel G. Black Circle Gryfów Śląski 12:00
104804 Piotr K. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 12:00
104805 KRZYSZTOF W. ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 12:00
104835 Kaja K. Wrocław 12:00
104839 Adrian W. WALCZAK TEAM Grodków 12:00
104860 Piotr M. Stargard 12:00
104955 Damian W. opole 12:00
104957 Tomasz B. Rybnik 12:00
105110 Kaja N. Prudnik 12:00
105471 Michał B. Astat Team Tarnów 12:00
105475 Rafał Z. Wrocław 12:00
105553 Mariusz Z. Zabrze 12:00
105562 Beata P. Zabrze 12:00
106192 Michał G. Kobylanka 12:00
106267 Daniel R. Kassel 12:00
106486 Łukasz B. Swojaki Kamienna Góra 12:00
107163 Marek M. Bolesławiec 12:00
107259 Marcin M. Odrzańskie Ratownictwo Specjalistyczne Opole 12:00
107500 Karol J. Dąbrowa Tarnowska 12:00
107513 Martyna P. Zabno 12:00
107645 Wioleta T. Bolesławiec 12:00
107658 Dagmara K. Dąbrowa Tarnowska 12:00
108015 Tomasz W. Poznań 12:00
108024 Andrzej M. Łódź 12:00
108025 Barbara N. Zabrze 12:00
108163 Jędrzej W. Poznań 12:00
108192 Krzysztof M. Szczucin 12:00
108431 Rafał S. Wałbrzych 12:00
108519 Michał M. Drużyna A! Wrocław 12:00
108520 Marta M. Drużyna A! Wrocław 12:00
108530 Kamila Z. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
108533 Kaja K. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
108645 Michał B. Jelenia Góra 12:00
108812 Krzysztof P. Crossfit Lubin Polkowice 12:00
108815 Paulina K. Crossfit Lubin Chocianów 12:00
108817 Łukasz B. Crossfit Lubin Chocianów 12:00
108853 Dawid G. Zduńska wola 12:00
109462 Krzysztof G. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
109492 Agnieszka T. Crossfit Lubin Brzeg 12:00
109568 Kamil H. Wrocław 12:00
109870 Filip W. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
109918 Maciej D. Wroclaw 12:00
109919 Emilia D. Wroclaw 12:00
110094 Wojciech W. Żory 12:00
110098 Przemysław M. Wodzisław Śląski 12:00
110294 Marcin O. Crossfit Lubin Kraków 12:00
110594 Marek K. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
110827 Tomasz D. Żory 12:00
110875 Elżbieta Z. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
111121 Dawid M. Skrzyszów 12:00
111371 Łukasz Ł. Żarów 12:00
112178 Adrian S. Częstochowa 12:00
112388 Damian W. Wąbrzeźno 12:00
112681 Małgorzata B. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
112827 Michał K. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
112958 Marek S. Bogatynia 12:00
112959 Katarzyna S. Bogatynia 12:00
112961 Zuzanna K. Bogatynia 12:00
112963 Erik B. Goerlitz 12:00
113275 Krzysztof K. Zduńska Wola 12:00
113278 Nadia K. Zduńska Wola 12:00
113695 Damian L. Wręczyca Wielka 12:00
113697 Bartosz P. Wręczyca Wielka 12:00
113705 Jakub G. Wręczyca Wielka 12:00
113707 Szymon G. Kietrz 12:00
113708 Piotr M. Opole 12:00
115249 Piotr C. Wręczyca 12:00
116061 Maciej M. Łódź 12:00
116357 Joanna A. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
116696 Agnieszka T. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
116776 Tomasz T. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
117264 Piotr C. Łódź 12:00
118083 Dawid M. Wrocław 12:00
118207 Grzegorz W. RunRekrutTim opole 12:00
118211 Szymon M. RunRekrutTim Luboszyce 12:00
118212 Nina P. RunRekrutTim Opole 12:00
118218 Olga W. RunRekrutTim opole 12:00
118231 Grzegorz F. RunRekrutTim Opole 12:00
118332 Wojtek J. Piekary Śląskie 12:00
118389 Agnieszka G. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
118726 Marek K. Lubin 12:00
119223 Łukasz B. Crossfit Lubin Osiek 12:00
119228 Szymon B. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
119234 Ewa B. Crossfit Lubin Osiek 12:00
119236 Grzegorz B. Crossfit Lubin Lubin 12:00
119389 Damian W. WALCZAK TEAM Grodków 12:00
119607 Maciej O. Wrocław 12:00
119722 Daniel S. Wrocław 12:00
119801 Karol S. Krakow 12:00
119900 Radosław Ł. Rydzyna 12:00
120424 Jadwiga C. Wrocław 12:00
120638 Agnieszka B. Dirty Bitches Łódź 12:00
120921 Piotr R. Bielsko Biała 12:00
120949 Marta J. wrocław 12:00
120953 Joanna S. Wrocław 12:00
121331 Denis S. GymBoxCF Opole i przyjaciele biegną po browara Opole 12:00
122720 MAREK W. BOESŁAWIEC 12:00
126349 Dariusz S. Paździornio 12:00
126412 Izabela C. Oleśnica 12:00
129028 Lesław H. Kryzys Wieku Średniego Mnich 12:00
131799 Maciej M. Mechnice 12:00
132032 Dominika K. banino 12:00
132234 Karol K. Banino 12:00
132288 Dariusz G. Łódź 12:00
132323 Łukasz N. Mikorzyn 12:00
132326 Joanna T. Rogoźno 12:00
132341 Magdalena J. Lubin 12:00
134008 Anna S. Zgorzelec 12:00
134012 Marta B. Lubań 12:00
134511 Mateusz K. Mosty 12:00
134548 Paulina K. Mosty 12:00
134923 Eryk D. Mirsk 12:00
135071 Monika C. Olszyna 12:00
135183 Edyta Ż. Wrocław 12:00
135355 Aleksandra W. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
135363 Katarzyna K. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
135424 Artur S. Nadarzyn 12:00
135444 Grzegorz K. Wrocław 12:00
135537 Anna K. SKRZYDLATE BUTY SZATANA Wrocław 12:00
135568 Marcin M. Tarnowskie Góry 12:00
135570 Izabela M. Piekary Śląskie 12:00
135664 Kinga B. Wrocław 12:00
136664 Konrad C. Wroclaw 12:00
136923 Wojciech O. Odrzańskie Ratownictwo Specjalistyczne Opole 12:00
139265 Jan Z. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Zielona Góra 12:00
142497 Filip K. Rybnik 12:00
142498 Aleksandra K. Rybnik 12:00
92946 Michał M. Wilkowice 12:15
92950 Mateusz K. Bielsko-Biała 12:15
97955 Maciej M. Poznań 12:15
98884 Katarzyna K. SILESIA EXTREME Żory 12:15
99858 Damian H. EL-SIGMA TEAM Katowice 12:15
101868 Marcin G. LATAJĄCE GRYFY Gdynia 12:15
101881 Magdalena J. Karolki Kraków 12:15
102124 Karolina F. ZOŁZY Murowana Goslina 12:15
102154 katarzyna B. Dirty Sparrows poznań 12:15
102155 Paula S. Dirty Sparrows Murowana Goślina 12:15
102459 Michał T. Poznań 12:15
103167 Marcin P. Nowa Ruda 12:15
103494 Paula U. ZOŁZY Poznań 12:15
108071 Elzbieta K. Wrocław 12:15
108074 Justyna W. Wrocław 12:15
108203 Aleksander K. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
108881 wojciech S. zielona Góra 12:15
108947 Ariel D. Zielona Góra 12:15
108994 Justyna S. Wroclaw 12:15
109346 Sylwia A. Zielona Góra 12:15
110072 Maciej M. Z Batonem Na Mecie Sieradz 12:15
110126 Damian B. Z Batonem Na Mecie Sieradz 12:15
110237 Marcel C. Z Batonem Na Mecie Poddębice 12:15
110802 Małgorzata R. FitRodzice Wodzisław Śląski 12:15
110804 Michał R. FitRodzice Wodzisław Sląski 12:15
110816 Justyna T. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
110853 Łukasz B. Katowice 12:15
110855 Karol L. Katowice 12:15
110863 Krzysztof W. Katowice 12:15
110931 Łukasz B. POT I ŁZY Gidle 12:15
110932 Anna H. POT I ŁZY Wrocław 12:15
110935 Michalina D. POT I ŁZY Wrocław 12:15
110980 Aleksandra M. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
110999 Aleksandra A. Paprykarze Szczecin Team szczecin 12:15
111057 Janusz Ł. POT I ŁZY Radomsko 12:15
111189 Dariusz S. POT I ŁZY Krzyków 12:15
111630 Błażej S. Ostrowskie Kettle Ostrów Wielkopolski 12:15
111804 Kinga O. Fabryka Formy Bytom Bytom 12:15
112637 Kamil C. POT I ŁZY Wrocław 12:15
112806 aneta l. karpacz 12:15
112936 Monika B. Jelenia Góra 12:15
113238 Michał L. My Cyganie Józefów 12:15
113239 Michał P. My Cyganie Ostrołęka 12:15
113241 Agnieszka S. My Cyganie Józefów 12:15
113243 Olga W. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
113244 Rafał D. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
113248 Mateusz D. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
113254 Karolina M. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
113258 Maciej O. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
113294 Patryk O. GDZIE JEST MÓJ BUT? Nowe Kramsko 12:15
113300 Marta T. GDZIE JEST MÓJ BUT? Wrocław 12:15
113305 Aleksandra W. GDZIE JEST MÓJ BUT? Wrocław 12:15
113360 Marta W. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
113506 Marta M. Pałer Rendżersi Zduny 12:15
113507 Anna B. Goleniów 12:15
113509 Michał A. Pałer Rendżersi Zduny 12:15
113512 Ariel Z. Pałer Rendżersi Wrocław 12:15
113515 Błażej Z. Pałer Rendżersi Zduny 12:15
113519 Marek M. Pałer Rendżersi Zduny 12:15
113788 Katarzyna J. Z Batonem Na Mecie Sieradz 12:15
113795 Mateusz P. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
113801 Artur M. Z Batonem Na Mecie Wągłczew Kolonia 12:15
113823 anna m. wysoka 12:15
113843 Kacper M. Wysoka 12:15
113852 Marcin K. Dąbrowa Górnicza 12:15
113856 Michał P. Brzozów 12:15
113956 Jakub K. My Cyganie Józefów 12:15
114189 Beata B. Maszewo 12:15
114191 Adrian U. Goleniów 12:15
114297 Maciej K. Pałer Rendżersi Wrocław 12:15
114491 Iwetta W. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
114871 Anna K. Z Batonem Na Mecie Sieradz 12:15
115011 Michał K. My Cyganie Warszawa 12:15
115037 Marcin N. Pałer Rendżersi Dzieræoniów 12:15
115077 Tomasz K. Pałer Rendżersi Wrocław 12:15
115291 Mateusz G. Pałer Rendżersi Wrocław 12:15
115533 Tadeusz M. Klub Morświna Brzeg 12:15
115538 Hanna W. Klub Morświna Brzeg 12:15
115548 Cezary K. Klub Morświna Brzeg 12:15
115584 Tomasz P. SILESIA EXTREME Kończyce Wielkie 12:15
115588 Dariusz Ł. SILESIA EXTREME Żywiec 12:15
115803 Borys A. Klub Morświna Oława 12:15
116182 jacopo a. International Mafia poznan 12:15
116257 Karolina Ś. Wrocław 12:15
116263 Monika P. Wrocław 12:15
116265 Natalia L. Wrocław 12:15
116272 Anna M. Z Batonem Na Mecie Sieradz 12:15
116460 Damian K. Łódź 12:15
116465 Martyna W. Wrocław 12:15
116706 karina n. Ścigani Miłoradzice 12:15
116710 Martyna N. Ścigani Miłoradzice 12:15
116711 Krzysztof N. Ścigani Miłoradzice 12:15
116720 Iwona R. Ścigani Lubin 12:15
116734 Adam R. Ścigani Lubin 12:15
116761 ANETA D. warszawa 12:15
117089 Arkadiusz G. raz dwa trzy Zgierz 12:15
117092 Sebastian C. raz dwa trzy Łódz 12:15
117093 Tomasz M. raz dwa trzy Książ Wielki 12:15
117098 Jacek D. Zielona Góra 12:15
117111 Paweł M. raz dwa trzy Książ Wielki 12:15
117144 Radosław G. raz dwa trzy Zgierz 12:15
117157 Łukasz C. Zielona Góra 12:15
117175 Jan B. raz dwa trzy Warszawa 12:15
117360 Mateusz O. Jarocin 12:15
117361 Mateusz C. Wilkowyja 12:15
117381 Zuzanna R. Żary 12:15
117382 Grzegorz R. Żary 12:15
117447 Bartek P. Wyszęcice 12:15
117874 Marcin Z. Wrocław 12:15
118144 Bartłomiej G. Pałer Rendżersi Krotoszyn 12:15
118151 Krzysztof J. raz dwa trzy Stanowice 12:15
118152 Dawid K. Pałer Rendżersi Krotoszyn 12:15
118857 Robert D. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
118858 Marta D. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
119121 Wojciech K. ONKO TEAM Łódź 12:15
119213 Tomasz K. Żary 12:15
119256 mariusz m. My Cyganie józefów 12:15
119260 sebastian s. Z Batonem Na Mecie sieradz 12:15
119355 Dawid (dLUGI) M. ONKO TEAM Łódź 12:15
119416 Adam K. ONKO TEAM łódź 12:15
119655 Marcin S. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
119743 Bartek T. ONKO TEAM Łódź 12:15
119888 Maja B. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
119936 Jacek N. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Zgierz 12:15
119949 Daniel Z. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
119968 Marta K. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Zgierz 12:15
120017 Julia N. Wałbrzych 12:15
120076 Daria B. Niegotowi-Niepowstrzymani Łódź 12:15
120087 Klaudia H. Kamienna Góra 12:15
120674 Maksym M. Żary 12:15
120938 Anna D. Wroclaw 12:15
123025 Kimberly N. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
123028 Kine Mari K. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
123111 Natalia T. ONKO TEAM Łódź 12:15
123143 Vibeke N. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
123152 Sofie W. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
123221 Ida N. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
123357 Dawid F. dzikie prosiaki Raciborz 12:15
123538 Mirka M. Leszno 12:15
123812 michał j. pawłowice 12:15
123930 Mateusz F. dzikie prosiaki Racibórz 12:15
124433 Victoria F. Blondie Vets Wroclaw 12:15
124997 Aleksandra G. Wrocław 12:15
126468 Romain B. A-Team katowice 12:15
126470 Sebastian S. A-Team Wrocław 12:15
126951 Michał L. Wrocław 12:15
127448 Krzysztof K. HETEROMASTERS Chełmsko Śląskie 12:15
127456 Joanna K. Zgorzelec 12:15
127888 Ewelina B. Ladies brigade Prudnik 12:15
127890 Magdalena K. Ladies brigade Rybnik 12:15
127892 Kinga P. Ladies brigade Rybnik 12:15
132231 jakub z. Z Batonem Na Mecie łódź 12:15
133321 Radosław K. Nadolice Wielkie 12:15
133469 Izabela T. TROCHĘ SIĘ CYKAMY Lubin 12:15
134182 Samanta M. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Szczecin 12:15
135692 Konrad J. Paprykarze Szczecin Team Wrocław 12:15