I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Runmageddon Sahara - 07/11.03.2018 Maroko
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
193851 Wojtek G. Stąporków 10:00
193865 Rafał S. Husaria Race Team Gdynia 10:00
193867 Adam R. Wrocław 10:00
193868 Rafał R. DACHBUD EXTREME TEAM Przyszowice 10:00
193877 Daniel P. Dąbie 10:00
193888 Bartosz D. Kielce 10:00
193894 Karol S. Piękni i Bestie Bruk 10:00
193895 Jens C. Pruszkow 10:00
193910 Dariusz Z. Triada Piekary Śląskie Piekary Śląskie 10:00
193958 Piotr D. 1on1 Team Łódź 10:00
193970 Maciej W. Warszawa 10:00
193981 Paweł R. Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10:00
194018 Bartosz R. Piaseczno 10:00
194048 Andżelika Ł. Oleśnica 10:00
194253 Mariusz K. Warszawa 10:00
194309 Kamil K. Czernikowo 10:00
194374 Mikołaj A. Gliwice 10:00
194475 Kamil P. Skwierzyna 10:00
194485 Konrad K. xRunners Warszawa 10:00
194495 Mariusz F. DACHBUD EXTREME TEAM Wola 10:00
194584 Bartosz F. Do Porzygu OCR Team Czechowice-Dziedzice 10:00
194607 Katarzyna D. Wrocław 10:00
194911 Grzegorz G. Racibórz 10:00
194940 Michał M. AliorBank Wrocław 10:00
195155 Karol T. K.S. ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI Ostrów Wlkp. 10:00
195162 Arkadiusz K. Bierun Stary 10:00
195163 ZBIGNIEW M. K.S. ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 10:00
195339 Robert J. Wadowice Górne 10:00
195493 Filip P. Kraków 10:00
195574 Łukasz R. Husaria Race Team Kraków 10:00
195592 Rafał P. RMF4RT OCR Rybnik 10:00
195601 Klaudia B. AliorBank Wrocław 10:00
195635 Roman R. Bieg Spartakusa TEAM Zlotow 10:00
195651 Arkadiusz W. Husaria Race Team Ełk 10:00
195744 Szymon B. CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA Nysa 10:00
195759 Krystian K. Trzcianka 10:00
195783 Piotr S. Przebiegli Komorniki 10:00
195787 Rafał S. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
195790 Jerzy W. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
195834 Paweł G. Przebiegli Poznań 10:00
195840 Kalina B. Warszawa 10:00
195841 Tomasz K. Warszawa 10:00
195875 Rafał T. Warszawa 10:00
196577 Mikołaj M. Konstancin-Jeziorna 10:00
196698 Jan N. Gdynia 10:00
196791 Michał O. Warszawa 10:00
196853 Agnieszka B. Wrocław 10:00
196859 Jakub T. Gdynia 10:00
196864 Aleksandra N. Kraków 10:00
196866 Maciej N. Kraków 10:00
196938 łukasz R. Gdynia 10:00
196945 Robert G. Warszawa 10:00
197483 Jaro B. warszawa 10:00
197880 Paweł G. Gdańsk 10:00
198626 Mariusz A. xRunners Susz 10:00
198702 Artur P. Optima Logistics Group Warszawa 10:00
198763 Tomasz Ż. MPD Sport Team Śrem 10:00
199152 Łukasz S. CF Żary Żary 10:00
199816 Łukasz B. Veolia Lisówek 10:00
201055 Marcin C. WOLF TEAM Trzcianka 10:00
202440 Yhffnj H. Zielona gora 10:00
202620 Agata S. Im Gorzej Tym Lepiej (IGTL) Piotrków Trybunalski 10:00
206576 Krystian K. Trzcianka 10:00
207209 robert s. runing team milicz Milicz 10:00
207402 Magddalena T. Warszawa 10:00
212336 Marcin Ś. JEDNOOSOBOWA ARMIA ŚWITEK Inowrocław 10:00
212782 Piotr C. Warszawa 10:00
212913 Maciej W. Andrychów 10:00
217594 daniel s. RMF4RT OCR Rybnik 10:00