Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa 23/24.07.2022 Ultra

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
498583 Adam B. United Runners Warszawa 07:00
498606 Mateusz B. Kraków 07:00
498638 Wojciech K. United Runners Warszawa 07:00
498671 Andrzej J. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:00
498701 Dariusz T. Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Gostyń 07:00
498771 Łukasz P. United Runners Warszawa 07:00
498795 Paweł L. Kielce 07:00
498822 Szczepan B. Bochnia 07:00
498983 Piotr J. FitPark Team Kraków 07:00
498989 Patryk S. FitPark Team Kraków 07:00
498992 Andrey C. FitPark Team Krakow 07:00
498998 Szymon K. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 07:00
499008 Łukasz B. FIT MORE RYBNIK Rybnik 07:00
499085 Konrad P. Nowe Miasto 07:00
499087 Dominik J. Obstacle Center Team Płońsk 07:00
499092 Błażej R. Obstacle Center Team Joniec 07:00
499176 Damian K. United Runners Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 07:00
499197 Jakub P. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Starachowice 07:00
499234 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:00
499260 Grzegorz K. Warriors Łódź Ozorków 07:00
499275 Przemysław M. Team Fitness Extreme Piła Piła 07:00
499276 Konrad B. Warriors Łódź Skierniewice 07:00
499290 Mateusz B. FitPark Team Kraków 07:00
499298 Krzysztof C. SOCIOS SILESIA Kraków 07:00
499305 Jakub S. Gorzów Śląski 07:00
499340 Krzysztof S. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:00
499368 Patryk W. Carbon Silesia Sport Czeladź 07:00
499393 Krzysztof G. FitPark Team Kraków 07:00
499456 Sławomir K. Obory 07:00
499657 SZYMON O. WROCŁAW 07:00
499670 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Kraków 07:00
499691 Kamil C. United Runners Ponętów Górny Pierwszy 07:00
499694 Mateusz W. Carbon Silesia Sport Nakło Śląskie 07:00
499742 Arkadiusz G. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:00
499831 Rafał P. FitPark Team Kraków 07:00
500078 Radosław K. Warriors Łódź Błonie 07:00
500095 Grzegorz K. FIT MORE RYBNIK Czerwionka-Leszczyny 07:00
500248 Michał B. Wrocław 07:00
500409 Karol K. Berlin 07:00
500722 Szymon J. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:00
500723 Michał Ż. OCR TEAM BYDLAKI Wieliczka 07:00
501001 Michał C. HardBox Otwock Otwock 07:00
501203 Grzegorz B. WOLF TEAM Romanowo Dolne 07:00
501268 Igor S. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:00
501325 Mateusz G. Obstacle Center Team Dębe wielkie 07:00
501422 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:00
501704 Marcin N. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Wolbrom 07:00
502035 Łukasz M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 07:00
502309 Dariusz N. Wągrowiec 07:00
502425 Damian M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda śląska 07:00
502573 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:00
502806 Krzysztof D. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 07:00
506030 Paweł T. Kalety 07:00
506873 Dominik C. Obstacle Center Team Orońsko 07:00
507247 Piotr R. Kojoty OCR Team Proszowice 07:00
510095 Łukasz G. OCR TEAM DĘBICA Rzeszów 07:00
510300 Iwo S. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:00
510407 Peter K. Dragon Runners Krakow 07:00
510443 Marcin G. Dragon Runners Kraków 07:00
510886 Bartosz J. Obstacle Center Team Zielona Góra 07:00
510980 Tomasz T. Carpathian Runners Rzeszów 07:00
511127 Jacek K. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Drzewica 07:00
511477 Przemysław M. BSB Barczewo Biega Barczewo 07:00
512149 Krystian K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 07:00
514171 Jakub A. Husaria Race Team Poznań 07:00
514488 Julian K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:00
515187 Kamil K. Piekary Śląskie 07:00
515213 Marcin N. WOLF TEAM Chodzież 07:00
515411 Mateusz P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:00
517289 Marcin N. Kraków 07:00
526820 Kamil K. Carbon Silesia Sport Jasło 07:00
528423 Szymon O. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:00
528653 Denis G. DENISTEAM Pisarzowice 07:00
529575 Łukasz B. Warriors Łódź Spała 07:00
498904 Daniel B. MOVE. TEAM Włocławek 07:10
499485 Michał R. Koniu Squad Przebieczany 07:10
499727 Paweł M. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:10
502706 Michał L. KOCHAM SŁODKIE Kępie 07:10
502741 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 07:10
503175 Łukasz C. Obstacle Center Team Sochocin 07:10
503938 Marcin L. SOCIOS SILESIA Rybnik 07:10
504232 Łukasz P. Kraków 07:10
505170 Łukasz C. PWPW S.A. Baniocha 07:10
505213 Manuel T. Neuhofen an der ybbs 07:10
505852 Grzegorz O. Obstacle Center Team Olsztyn 07:10
506598 Zbigniew H. Dragon Runners Rudnik 07:10
507687 Bartosz B. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Bukowiec 07:10
507725 Jacek G. Łódź 07:10
508531 Piotr K. Best Beasts Kobylnica 07:10
508565 Michał W. Best Beasts Słupsk 07:10
508656 Marcin G. Białystok 07:10
508696 Maciej M. Outsider Wieliczka 07:10
508915 Kamil A. Obstacle Center Team Okuniew 07:10
509038 Krzysztof K. Poznań 07:10
510743 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:10
511020 Leszek R. Klono Team Żory 07:10
511049 Leszek J. Warszawa 07:10
511453 Łukasz S. Kraków 07:10
515107 Tomasz S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:10
515795 Adrian P. Chełmiec 07:10
517248 bartosz r. Buk 07:10
519447 Korneliusz P. Hell's gym OCR Pępowo Pępowo 07:10
520242 Artur T. Carbon Silesia Sport Bobrowniki 07:10
520249 Bartłomiej B. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:10
520537 Daniel B. Radomiak GFS Szydłowiec 07:10
520620 Filip K. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:10
520931 Dominik D. Kojoty OCR Team Koniusza 07:10
522416 Mateusz C. Ex Team Kraków 07:10
524567 Łukasz J. OPALENICA 07:10
524950 Maciej K. Częstochowa 07:10
525405 Dawid S. Katowice 07:10
527455 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:10
527485 Krzysztof Ś. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:10
527487 Wojciech B. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:10
527785 Konrad M. Koniu Squad Żywiec 07:10
527858 Wiktor S. Carbon Silesia Sport Pszczyna 07:10
528031 Kamil S. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 07:10
528041 Michał W. Ninja Elements Białobrzegi 07:10
528283 Adam D. United Runners Międzyrzecz 07:10
528981 Piotr R. Wieliczka 07:10
529326 Karol J. OUTDOOR TRAINING Dobrzyniewo Duże 07:10
498957 Karolina T. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rybnik 07:20
498973 Barbara K. FitPark Team Kraków 07:20
499678 Karolina G. Obstacle Center Team Dębe Wielkie 07:20
501084 Zuzanna P. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:20
501943 Anna P. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:20
502256 Agnieszka M. Obstacle Center Team Dąbrówka 07:20
506691 Paulina B. Piaseczno 07:20
509414 Dorota O. Warszawa 07:20
520380 Wiktoria Ż. Warriors Łódź Lublin 07:20
521279 Veronika D. Dark Side Workout Praha 7 07:20
523765 Ewelina M. Carbon Silesia Sport Katowice 07:20
524731 Klaudia S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rudnik 07:20
528432 Anna M. United Runners Warszawa 07:20
498590 Mateusz B. Gdynia 07:30
498628 Wojciech S. Warszawa 07:30
498642 Michał B. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:30
498663 Bartosz T. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 07:30
498665 Sławomir D. Team Spirit Nowa Sól Nowa Sól 07:30
498674 Paulina M. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 07:30
498703 Dawid P. CStore Bojano 07:30
498713 Sławek slawek M. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 07:30
498740 Tadeusz K. Runmageddonowe Świry Kraków 07:30
498775 Mateusz S. Kroczyce 07:30
498780 Michał P. Kraków 07:30
498835 Tomasz G. Modrzyca Hunters Modrzyca 07:30
498847 Michał Ł. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:30
498867 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 07:30
498886 Maciej S. Warszawa 07:30
498887 Michał A. Obstacle Center Team Bydgoszcz 07:30
498896 Rafał S. Bytom 07:30
499029 Piotr P. Łowcy pierożków Bielsko-Biała 07:30
499065 Michał B. MILICZ 07:30
499128 Andrzej G. Wodzislaw Slaski 07:30
499178 Dawid W. WATAHA Żory 07:30
499231 Damian S. BraveRunnersOCR Żukowo 07:30
499244 Aleksander G. Husaria Race Team Mińsk Mazowiecki 07:30
499346 Krzysztof W. Husaria Race Team Gdansk 07:30
499349 Piotr P. Poznań 07:30
499377 Dominik R. Sepienko 07:30
499396 Magdalena W. Obstacle Center Team Łomianki 07:30
499423 Daria K. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:30
499440 Tomasz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Gliwice 07:30
499539 Tatiana M. Police 07:30
499540 Jarosław N. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
499575 Dominika J. Warriors Łódź Zgierz 07:30
499672 Krzysztof S. BRYGIERY OCR Łódź 07:30
499677 Karol K. Łódź 07:30
499681 Przemysław Z. Mysłów 07:30
499698 Patryk J. Ninja Elements Warszawa 07:30
499738 Marek W. Biegowe Dziki OCR Zielona Góra 07:30
499746 Bartosz P. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:30
499757 Mateusz P. Mikamik Czewa Częstochowa 07:30
499770 Sebastian M. Komorów 07:30
499842 Anna M. FitPark Team m. Kraków 07:30
499995 Rafał H. Kraków 07:30
500068 Marcin O. Runmageddonowe Świry Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 07:30
500185 Adrian W. Brzeg Dolny 07:30
500282 Łukasz H. Poznań 07:30
500331 Jacek J. Łowcy pierożków Tychy 07:30
500626 Joanna D. Lublin 07:30
500647 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 07:30
500804 Karol M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ornontowice 07:30
501225 Marcin P. Jaworzno 07:30
501741 Mariusz O. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 07:30
501747 Michał S. Ruda Śląska 07:30
502816 Michał M. Józefów 07:30
503440 Marcin O. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 07:30
503452 Krzysztof Z. Harder Ciechanów Ciechanów 07:30
507492 Tomasz K. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:30
507736 Karolina S. Familia RMG Gorzów Wielkopolski 07:30
507746 Rafał F. Familia RMG Opole 07:30
507786 Ania Z. Familia RMG Gorzów Wielkopolski 07:30
507982 Emil K. Kanapowcy Rozogi 07:30
508432 Patryk N. Familia RMG Kopienica 07:30
509542 Jakub N. Łódź 07:30
509629 Konrad M. Ełk 07:30
510050 Adrian B. Mr.Team Wronki 07:30
510061 Krzysztof F. Mr.Team Plewiska 07:30
510455 Karol S. Kalisz 07:30
511649 Dawid Ł. Ujsoły 07:30
512876 Rafał Ś. Dąbrowa Górnicza 07:30
513996 Piotr K. Zielona Gora 07:30
515126 Małgorzata D. R&G Tenczynek 07:30
515127 Rafał D. R&G Tencznek 07:30
515566 Jerzy R. Krakow 07:30
518043 Kamil S. Turek 07:30
519428 Mirek T. Veliká Ves 07:30
519697 Piotr S. Połczyn Zdrój 07:30
520684 Mariusz B. Lublin 07:30
520813 Tomasz B. Olsztyn 07:30
520897 Mateusz F. Mr.Team Jarocin 07:30
521100 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 07:30
521102 Dariusz P. Winko Skład Bytom 07:30
521110 Marek J. Winko Skład Świętochłowice 07:30
521278 Piotr J. Pożar STOP Warszawa 07:30
521639 Alicja B. Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) Pruszków 07:30
521644 Mateusz S. Sochaczew 07:30
527918 Klaudia R. Familia RMG Opole 07:30
498649 Paweł B. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Złocieniec 07:40
498739 Dawid B. Do Porzygu OCR Team Ćwiklice 07:40
498899 Karel A. Kyjov 07:40
499279 Kamil B. BraveRunners OCR Żukowo 07:40
499745 Paweł L. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Dziwiszów 07:40
499853 Michał L. Obstacle Center Team Warszawa 07:40
500130 Piotr P. Łask 07:40
500136 Adam K. DZIADY OCR Bąków 07:40
500707 Krzysztof B. MinotałrLabel Piekary Śląskie 07:40
500807 Elwira M. Ornontowice 07:40
501082 Błażej Ś. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:40
501111 Mateusz L. Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Katowice 07:40
501133 Tomasz K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Lubiszewo 07:40
501146 Rafał M. Koniecpol 07:40
501293 Marcin J. Warszawa 07:40
501369 Tomasz K. Do Porzygu OCR Team Ćwiklice 07:40
501399 Dawid L. Tarnowskie Góry 07:40
501778 Paweł P. Gniew 07:40
501940 Konrad C. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 07:40
501999 Beata R. EXTREME WARRIOR FAMILY Krępa 07:40
502160 Mateusz P. Kraków 07:40
502268 Jacek P. Kraśnik 07:40
502381 Rafał F. KRAKÓW 07:40
502392 Michał B. Bochnia 07:40
502393 Kacper B. Kłaj 07:40
502508 Jacek K. Kałęczyn 07:40
502579 Marek K. Husaria Race Team Brańszczyk 07:40
502760 Bogusław B. Orzesze 07:40
503001 Michał K. Husaria Race Team Toruń 07:40
503059 Grzegorz K. Gdańsk 07:40
503095 Tomasz S. Wilcza góra 07:40
503532 Joanna K. WW team lublin 07:40
503533 anna k. WW team chrzanow 07:40
503672 Robert M. Mazury_biegaja Mucharz 07:40
505215 Patrycja S. Warszawa 07:40
505717 Krzysztof M. Dębno 07:40
505874 Grzegorz L. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 07:40
506123 Marek K. Omnia Vanitas Kraków 07:40
506511 Aneta T. Warszawa 07:40
506512 Konrad O. Kwidzyn 07:40
507630 Patrik P. Lužice 07:40
507668 Paweł P. Kraszkowice 07:40
508004 Janusz G. Świerklany 07:40
515705 Mateusz P. Łódź 07:40
517193 Mateusz S. Laryszów 07:40
520909 Andrzej K. Duchnów 07:40
521060 Krzysztof C. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Lubań 07:40
521582 Przemysław K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Złocieniec 07:40
521778 Rafał P. Rybnik 07:40
521909 Tomasz K. Smardzów 07:40
521983 MARIUSZ M. WARSZAWA 07:40
522398 Hubert P. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Warszawa 07:40
522424 Jadwiga B. Pruszcz Gdański 07:40
522425 Dawid S. Pruszcz Gdański 07:40
522454 Magda K. Na przypale albo wcale!!! Kołbaskowo 07:40
522529 Krzysztof O. Piastów 07:40
522563 Maciej S. Radom 07:40
522564 Patryk S. Pierzchnia 07:40
522676 Jakub B. Wściekłe Bobry Opole 07:40
522756 Rafał B. PARTACZE Gliwice 07:40
523202 Marcin M. PARTACZE Knurów 07:40
523236 Krzysztof C. Łomianki 07:40
523261 Rafał K. Gubin 07:40
523584 Jakub G. Piotrków Trybunalski 07:40
523684 Jakub Z. Gruszczyn 07:40
523810 Piotr M. Bujny 07:40
524238 Radosław P. Elbląg 07:40
524584 Damian C. Iłów 07:40
525803 kamil f. Szczytno 07:40
525886 Tomasz P. Gdańsk 07:40
525912 Łukasz R. Gdańsk 07:40
526421 Mateusz S. Lublin 07:40
526424 Maciej M. Lublin 07:40
526671 Marek S. Kraków 07:40
527868 Karol D. Kielce 07:40
527869 Kacper W. Krakow 07:40
528010 Iwona P. Bytom 07:40
529623 Zaneta Z. Barbarian Extreme Team Prague 07:40
530804 Adam W. Świebodzice 07:40
498915 Ernest H. Sędziny 07:50
499000 Jacek C. Break the Brain Bydgoszcz 07:50
499001 Arkadiusz W. Bydgoszcz 07:50
501115 Patryk M. Latające Świnie Warszawa 07:50
501698 Łukasz F. NNJL GDAŃSK 07:50
501854 Dawid L. Warszawa 07:50
501939 Artur D. Nutrend Team Kęty 07:50
502046 Tadeusz Z. Latające Świnie Warszawa 07:50
502168 Krzysztof M. Warszawa 07:50
502734 Tomasz J. Pruszcz GdańskI 07:50
502782 Piotr F. Jabłonna 07:50
502864 Adrian R. Trzcianka 07:50
503142 Mateusz B. Patatas Bravas TORUŃ 07:50
503833 Klaudia R. Patatas Bravas Toruń 07:50
504964 Leszek L. Lacroix Team Kwidzyn 07:50
504965 Dorota W. Lacroix Team Rakowiec 07:50
504966 Artur W. Rakowiec 07:50
504988 Michał M. Sułtani Fitnessu Kuzki 07:50
504989 Michał S. Sułtani Fitnessu Włoszczowa 07:50
505799 Paweł B. Wałbrzych 07:50
505821 Jacek G. Husaria Race Team Biała 07:50
506327 Paweł Ż. RmG_STG_Kociewie Starogard Gdański 07:50
506680 Aleksander N. Reptilianie Borkowo 07:50
506681 Radosław N. Reptilianie Kraków 07:50
506779 Michał T. Bytów 07:50
506883 Radal W. Ruda slaska 07:50
507084 Denny K. Haar 07:50
507664 Maciej O. Reptilianie Pruszcz Gdański 07:50
507665 Natalia S. Reptilianie Pruszcz Gdański 07:50
507719 Patryk S. Katowice 07:50
507823 Rafał D. Ruda 07:50
507973 Damian F. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
507976 Bartłomiej C. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
508041 Kornel K. Castleford 07:50
508084 Dawid K. Szubin 07:50
508085 Arek P. Łubianka 07:50
508231 Krzysztof K. Strzelce Opolskie 07:50
508232 Izabela T. Lubin 07:50
508233 Agnieszka K. Kędzierzyn - Koźle 07:50
508326 Jakub W. Wrocław 07:50
508328 Jerzy W. Wrocław 07:50
508343 Rafał W. Bytom 07:50
509085 Adrian T. Poddębice 07:50
510103 Michał K. Bydgoszcz 07:50
510987 Adam O. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 07:50
511146 ewa r. Warszawa 07:50
511150 Natalia F. Warszawa 07:50
518779 Robert C. Warszawa 07:50
519282 Maciej B. Huragan Ligota Chorzów 07:50
519433 Wojciech R. Wrocław 07:50
520385 Bartosz P. Zielona Góra 07:50
522443 Szczepan G. Warszawa 07:50
523156 Patryk L. Pajęczno 07:50
523256 Łukasz D. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
524377 Zareeba . Warszawa 07:50
525459 Gerhard R. Wiry 07:50
525684 Krystian M. Przyłęk 07:50
527173 Filip M. Kraków 07:50
527269 Marcin K. Strzelce Opolskie 07:50
527479 Maxim P. Opfercrew Zahna-Elster 07:50
528040 Sabina G. Sromowce Wyżne 07:50
528637 Sylwester Ł. Warszawa 07:50
528757 Mateusz Ł. FRENCH SHOVEL Piastow 07:50
528758 Michał D. FRENCH SHOVEL Pruszków 07:50
529774 adam s. Ruda Śląska 07:50
Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki
11/12.06.2022