I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Zimowy Runmageddon Intro - 25.02.2018 Ełk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
185506 Maciej M. TwojaStara Wrocław 08:30
185507 Anna S. TwojaStara Wrocław 08:30
185772 Jakub S. Białystok 08:30
185776 Paulina S. Białystok 08:30
186434 Joanna D. Ełk 08:30
186949 Łukasz K. 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana Orzysz 08:30
193790 Hubert W. VIP-GYM EŁK Ełk 08:30
196019 Adrian O. Rongard Paradise Rajgród 08:30
196284 Arkadiusz K. Rongard Paradise Kosily 08:30
196317 Karolina C. Lębork 08:30
196320 Rafał L. Siemirowice 08:30
197066 Marta M. Lębork 08:30
197402 RAFAŁ M. 15 MAZURSKI BATALION SAPERÓW/15GBZ EŁK 08:30
197592 Mateusz K. Kętrzyn 08:30
197623 Arkadiusz K. Rongard Paradise Kosily 08:30
198304 Julia M. TEAM SEJNY Sejny 08:30
198329 Dominik S. TEAM SEJNY Sejny 08:30
199033 Jakub G. TEAM SEJNY Sejny 08:30
199062 Justyna W. TEAM SEJNY Sejny 08:30
199074 Marcin M. Ełk 08:30
199801 ANNA C. AUGUSYÓW 08:30
199811 PAWEŁ C. Augustów 08:30
200283 Rafał W. Wronowski Team Banie Mazurskie 08:30
200316 Kamil K. Warszawa 08:30
200321 Dawid W. Wronowski Team Warszawa 08:30
200558 Edyta P. Ladys Ełk 08:30
200852 Janusz B. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 08:30
201220 Wojciech M. Białystok 08:30
201260 Piotr S. Grajeeo 08:30
201342 Rafał T. BMW Mońki 08:30
201689 Agnieszka L. Olsztyn 08:30
201841 Michaela G. OCR MUNICH Haar 08:30
202649 Sebastian Z. BMW Warszawa 08:30
202685 Marcin Z. Olsztyn 08:30
202686 Krystyna P. Olsztyn 08:30
202689 Dariusz O. Olszttn 08:30
202905 Patrycjan Ż. Złocieniec Team Six Złocieniec 08:30
202908 Monika S. Złocieniec Team Six Złocieniec 08:30
203114 Denny K. OCR MUNICH Haar 08:30
203592 Urszula M. Ladys Ełk 08:30
203594 Eliza M. Ladys Ełk 08:30
204049 Zbigniew O. Białystok 08:30
204177 Marcin S. Białystok 08:30
204921 Piotr D. Warszawa 08:30
206581 Aleksandra B. Szczytno 08:30
206764 Adam O. Szczytno 08:30
207142 Mateusz K. Morąg 08:30
207513 Mariola P. Olsztyn 08:30
208004 Paulina W. Warszawa 08:30
208158 Sylwester S. Lomza 08:30
208206 Krystian M. Białystok 08:30
208424 Adrian D. Ząbki 08:30
208522 Aliaksandr K. Wroclaw 08:30
209011 Dawid P. Giżycko 08:30
209263 Daniel Ł. Warszawa 08:30
210876 Karolina L. Suwałki 08:30
210924 Krzysztof Ż. BMW Mońki 08:30
210934 Joanna G. Warszawa 08:30
211104 Mateusz C. Tłuszcz 08:30
211114 Julita R. Suwałki 08:30
211315 Edyta F. Bryżyd TEAM Siemiatycze 08:30
211318 Paweł N. Bryżyd TEAM Wojeniec 08:30
211395 Jarek K. Bryżyd TEAM Boćki 08:30
211917 Albert W. Wronowski Team Banie Mazurskie 08:30
212616 Sandra W. Międzybrodzie Bialskie 08:30
213157 Erick R. Apo 08:30
213331 Michał W. kalisz 08:30
214030 Jarosław K. szczecin 08:30
214143 Kamil D. Augustów 08:30
214500 Marcin S. Izerska Grupa Biegowa Luboszyce 08:30
215207 ANITA K. KĘTRZYN 08:30
215208 Robert Ż. Kętrzyn 08:30
215308 Zbigniew S. Giby 08:30
215318 Jakub K. Lomża 08:30
215770 Patryk S. Białystok 08:30
215804 Justyna M. Ściborki 08:30
215844 Bartosz W. Łomża 08:30
215864 Jędrzej R. Tczew 08:30
215868 Szymon D. BMW Bialystok 08:30
215871 Jolanta R. Tczew 08:30
215901 Katarzyna K. Ełk 08:30
216244 Natalia P. Ełk 08:30