I
EN
Instagram

Klasyfikacja kobiet

Zimowy Runmageddon Rekrut 13.01.2018, Warszawa

Miejsce Nr Imię Nazwisko Płeć Miasto Nazwa drużyny Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto
1 147 Natalia Wielechowska K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 08:45 (1) 00:54:09
2 149 Paulina Gawroniuk K wrocław xRunners 08:45 (2) 00:54:52
3 146 Sylwia Milewicz K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 08:45 (3) 00:55:01
4 144 Izabela Frontczak K Szczecinek Husaria Race Team 08:45 (4) 00:56:17
5 142 Elżbieta Wziętek K Międzychód Algraf Race Team 08:45 (5) 00:59:53
6 687 anna skoczek K Wrocław WATAHA 10:00 (1) 01:08:41
7 148 Danuta Ciszewska K Pułtusk KS Maków Biega 08:45 (6) 01:09:35
8 145 Justyna Kępa K Rzeszów Husaria Race Team 08:45 (7) 01:10:29
9 689 JUSTYNA ŻYGADŁO K Wrocław WATAHA 10:00 (2) 01:10:35
10 663 Marlena Odziom K Ketrzyn Piękni i Bestie 10:00 (3) 01:11:07
11 1314 Katarzyna Wiśniewska K Podgórze Torpeda Race Team 11:30 (1) 01:11:30
12 470 Amelia Mika K Piaseczno Rowerzyści wyklęci 09:30 (1) 01:14:01
13 548 Malgorzata Gorela K Warszawa Masada Krav Maga 09:45 (1) 01:14:51
14 911 Natalia Anna Rosochacka K Gryfice wścieklizna GG+ 10:30 (1) 01:15:46
15 824 Paulina Kędziorek K Gdańsk 10:15 (1) 01:15:57
16 143 Magdalena Sobesto K Wieliszew Bravehearts Legionowo 08:45 (8) 01:16:26
17 329 Kamila Moskwa K Rzeszów Husaria Race Team 09:15 (1) 01:16:46
18 426 Katarzyna Kalwat K Kielce Husaria Race Team 09:30 (2) 01:16:48
19 1309 Daria Ciosek K Płońsk Torpeda Race Team 11:30 (2) 01:16:48
20 1269 Anna Jagoda K Rumia BigYellowFoot Adventure Team 11:30 (3) 01:16:59
21 806 Olga Limanowska K Warszawa trener24h.com.pl 10:15 (2) 01:17:08
22 122 Marta Balukiewicz K Wrocław 12:00 (1) 01:17:11
23 496 Natalia Beliankina K Санкт-Петербург 09:30 (3) 01:17:14
24 808 Anna Prais K Leszno Weterani 11:15 (1) 01:17:24
25 1094 Sylwia Jałocha K Kraków Lemon Team 11:00 (1) 01:17:34
26 267 Emilia Grygorcewicz K Karsko 09:00 (1) 01:18:03
27 638 Zuza Żuber K Warszawa 09:45 (2) 01:18:18
28 1024 Dagmara Dębińska-Mazur K Mucharz 10:45 (1) 01:19:04
29 236 Dorota Szabłowska K Warszawa POWER TRAINING 09:00 (2) 01:19:08
30 1209 Jakub Kusnierz K Bydgoszcz Zielona Impreza 11:15 (2) 01:19:12
31 228 Barbara Wiśniewska K Konin Husaria Race Team 09:00 (3) 01:19:12
32 221 Tatiana Młynarczyk K Police Husaria Race Team 09:00 (4) 01:19:19
33 953 Iwona Stachewicz K Toruń 10:30 (2) 01:19:27
34 746 Sylwia Syrewicz K Zebrzydowice 10:00 (4) 01:20:27
35 567 Liwia Słupecka K Warszawa Rebellion Of Free Runners 09:45 (3) 01:20:53
36 1276 Emilia Wąsiakowska K Warszawa GIITY 11:30 (4) 01:21:15
37 156 Agnieszka Wietrzyńska K Międzyrzecz Algraf Race Team 08:46 (1) 01:21:23
38 1483 Olga Kaszapowa K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 12:00 (2) 01:21:46
39 623 Natalia Rembowska K Puszczykowo 09:45 (4) 01:22:05
40 727 Malgorzata Ostrowska K Legionowo 10:00 (5) 01:22:20
41 737 Justyna Sierda K Barwice 10:00 (6) 01:22:22
42 1418 Malgorzata Graczyk K Toruń 11:45 (1) 01:22:23
43 841 Magda Osmólska K Warszawa 10:15 (3) 01:22:36
44 457 Anna Stykowska K Warka Netia Speed 2 09:30 (4) 01:22:42
45 1128 Anna Biela K Szydłowiec 11:00 (2) 01:22:42
46 980 Karolina Liśkiewicz K Warszawa Gang Pand :) 10:45 (2) 01:22:43
47 756 Olga Piotrowska K Warszawa Amigos Warszawa 10:15 (4) 01:23:12
48 413 Marta Urbańska K Sulęcin Algraf Race Team 09:30 (5) 01:23:44
49 362 Małgorzata Kopytko K Kampinos VIGO System 09:15 (2) 01:23:51
50 981 Anna Podsiadło K Warszawa Gang Pand :) 10:45 (3) 01:23:52
51 1118 Anna Chmielak-Łopatek K Warszawa URODZINOWA TEAM 11:00 (3) 01:23:58
52 820 Katarzyna Janiszewska K Nadarzyn 10:15 (5) 01:24:34
53 1504 Ilona Piątkowska K Wyszków TI Automotive 12:00 (3) 01:24:41
54 1453 Barbara Wilczak K Rzeszów 11:45 (2) 01:25:15
55 1463 Aleksandra Grzybowska K Szydłowiec Comizrobiszjakmniezlapiesz 12:00 (4) 01:25:20
56 1554 Ola Złotocha K Ełk 12:00 (5) 01:25:22
57 598 Urszula Grynberg K Warszawa 09:45 (5) 01:26:22
58 1205 Joanna Oziemska K grójec Wszyscy z Listy 11:15 (3) 01:26:41
59 1306 Julia Warzecha K Lubowidz Team Wierny Setuni 11:30 (5) 01:26:52
60 479 Patrycja Janiszkiewicz K gliwice SOCIOS SILESIA 09:30 (6) 01:27:22
61 919 renata łukasiewicz K konstancin WTF? 10:30 (3) 01:27:31
62 239 Justyna Marchewka K Warszawa PZU Sport Team 09:00 (5) 01:27:53
63 874 Małgorzata Kacprzyk K warszawa Dej, mam horom curke 10:30 (4) 01:27:53
64 873 Julia Duk K Lubicz Dolny Dej, mam horom curke 10:30 (5) 01:27:58
65 150 Anna Posłuszna K Warszawa xRunners 08:46 (2) 01:28:01
66 685 Marta Leczner K Wrocław WATAHA 10:00 (7) 01:28:19
67 686 Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś K Wrocław WATAHA 10:00 (8) 01:28:21
68 1394 Joanna Trojanowska K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (3) 01:28:22
69 375 Monika Bajron K Warszawa 09:15 (3) 01:28:32
70 538 Aleksandra Malanowska K Nasielsk Husaria Race Team 10:15 (6) 01:29:01
71 772 Edyta Kosińska K Nasielska Husaria Race Team 10:15 (7) 01:29:06
72 1375 Marta Rykaczewska K Golub-Dobrzyń Husaria Race Team 11:45 (4) 01:29:15
73 534 Marzena Mężyk K Piastów Hunters Race Team 09:45 (6) 01:29:19
74 303 Jolanta Pasik K Nidzica BECHE 09:15 (4) 01:29:22
75 1405 Laura Bagińska K Świebodzin 11:45 (5) 01:29:42
76 1189 Agnieszka Piątek K Sędziszów POWER TRAINING 11:15 (4) 01:29:45
77 1188 Kamila Dudek K Piaseczno POWER TRAINING 11:15 (5) 01:29:45
78 1071 Monika Bobel K Lublin Check Engine 11:00 (4) 01:29:47
79 909 julita remplewicz K gryfice wścieklizna GG+ 10:30 (6) 01:29:49
80 402 Sylwia Sikora K Warszawa 09:15 (5) 01:29:58
81 1391 Sylwia Podczaska K Nowe Miasto Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (6) 01:30:00
82 1487 Sylwia Kiełbasa K Lublin Króliki leśne 12:00 (6) 01:30:03
83 992 Dominika Sładek K Gliwice praise Ninkasi 10:45 (4) 01:30:05
84 1025 Inga Gradzik K Krakó 10:45 (5) 01:30:17
85 835 Karolina Małkiewicz K Serock 10:15 (8) 01:30:24
86 1455 Karolina Wydra K Bielsko-Biała 11:45 (7) 01:30:25
87 1363 Iga Glonek K Piła #Biotech 11:45 (8) 01:30:37
88 247 Marta Wrzesień K Warszawa Speedsters 09:00 (6) 01:30:43
89 246 Dagmara Stafińska K Warszawa Speedsters 09:00 (7) 01:30:44
90 1400 Karolina Remelska K Rąbień Sportera Fitness Team 10:45 (6) 01:30:46
91 1577 Katarzyna Pluta K Łódź 10:45 (7) 01:30:47
92 243 Daria Pryciak K Stargard SKSP BARAKUDA 09:00 (8) 01:30:58
93 866 Anna Suwała K Radom Biegusiem.pl 10:30 (7) 01:31:01
94 423 Paulina Majszczyk K Otwock Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy 09:30 (7) 01:31:02
95 532 Kasia Borkowska K Otwock Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy 09:45 (7) 01:31:11
96 1558 Aleksandra Dec K Łódź Sportera Fitness Team 10:45 (8) 01:31:13
97 536 Marta Janicka K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 09:45 (8) 01:31:21
98 671 Joanna Rodzik K Lodz Sportera Fitness Team 10:45 (9) 01:31:24
99 467 Kinga Śliwka K Warszawa Pustaki Run&Fun 09:30 (8) 01:31:28
100 374 aleksandra bajołek K Kraków 09:15 (6) 01:31:28
101 468 Wioleta Stolarek K Przepitki Pustaki Run&Fun 09:30 (9) 01:31:32
102 1372 Karolina Oleksa K Warszawa Czarne Pazury 11:45 (9) 01:31:55
103 1090 Adrianna Mendrek K Łódź Kocham Przypał 11:00 (5) 01:32:15
104 633 Magdalena Wnorowska K Lomianki 09:45 (9) 01:32:18
105 279 Magdalena Maj K rokietnica 09:00 (9) 01:32:41
106 301 KAROLINA KAROLAK K MIĘDZYBORÓW ALBO OSTRO ALBO WCALE 09:15 (7) 01:33:08
107 464 Joanna Śliwińska K Poznań Piękni i Bestie 09:30 (10) 01:33:08
108 656 Noemi Klepacz K Zakopane Gorący Potok Team 10:00 (9) 01:33:16
109 1346 Ewa Rutkowska K Warszawa 11:30 (6) 01:33:43
110 600 izabela jakubowicz K łódź 09:45 (10) 01:34:22
111 296 Justyna Wasilewska K Górki Małe 09:00 (11) 01:35:00
112 281 Roksana Matusek K Lubliniec 09:00 (10) 01:35:00
113 650 Maja Opara K Jabłonna Bravehearts Legionowo 10:00 (10) 01:35:41
114 1557 HALYNA VOYTOVYCH K Warszawa 12:00 (7) 01:35:48
115 1516 Olga Dyżewska K Warszawa 12:00 (8) 01:35:50
116 1388 Iwona Marszał K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (10) 01:36:04
117 1384 Milena Krajewska K Nieporęt Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (11) 01:36:07
118 665 Aleksandra Struszkiewicz K Warszawa POWER TRAINING 10:00 (11) 01:36:09
119 664 Anita Garnuszek K Warszawa POWER TRAINING 10:00 (12) 01:36:10
120 1583 Agnieszka Markiewicz K Stare Babice POWER TRAINING 10:45 (10) 01:36:10
121 1392 Małgorzata Sawicka K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (12) 01:36:16
122 324 Karolina Dziubała K Częstochowa Husaria Race Team 09:15 (8) 01:36:19
123 1387 Agnieszka Łaszczyk K Głusk Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (13) 01:36:21
124 1381 Anna Milewska-Gołos K Skierdy krejzole spot stolicy 11:45 (14) 01:36:21
125 1378 Marta Kamińska K Jabłonna Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (15) 01:36:25
126 346 Aga Przybysz K Kuklówka POWER TRAINING 09:15 (9) 01:37:00
127 1397 Gabriela Bystrowska K Mysłowice PE 11:45 (16) 01:37:05
128 230 Iryna nakonechniuk K piaseczno JĘCZYBUŁY 09:00 (13) 01:37:30
129 265 Maja Grabowska K Ostrzeszów 09:00 (12) 01:37:30
130 1088 Anna Bączyk K Warszawa julian 11:00 (6) 01:37:36
131 1089 anna lach tebedzka K warszawa julian 11:00 (7) 01:37:36
132 292 Paulina Skrętek K Białystok 09:00 (14) 01:37:37
133 526 Dorota Bednarczyk K Warszawa Bravehearts Legionowo 09:45 (11) 01:37:38
134 525 Patrycja Karczewska K Warszawa Braveharts Legionowo 09:45 (12) 01:37:40
135 542 Izabela Bryk K Warszawa I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM.. 09:45 (13) 01:37:46
136 543 Joanna Frontczak K Warszawa I THOUGHT THEY SAID RUM.. 09:45 (14) 01:37:49
137 349 Aleksandra Szylberg K Warszawa SPARTAN SGX WARSAW 09:15 (10) 01:37:59
138 414 Edyta Turkiewicz-Rucińska K Dręszew Dzikie Koty :) 09:30 (11) 01:38:25
139 416 Dorota Wysocka K Kołaków Dzikie Koty :) 09:30 (12) 01:38:26
140 996 Izabela Rozwadowska K Radom Rekiny Fitnessu 10:45 (11) 01:38:28
141 994 KASIA BUCZAK K RADOM Rekiny Fitnessu 10:45 (12) 01:38:31
142 993 Katarzyna Bojanowicz K Radom Rekiny Fitnessu 10:45 (13) 01:38:34
143 774 ela linowsk K warszawa Husaria Race Team 10:00 (13) 01:38:35
144 226 Marta Tomasik K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 09:00 (15) 01:38:56
145 648 Maria Kurek K Legionowo Bravehearts Legionowo 10:00 (14) 01:39:07
146 569 Nina Kot K Warszawa The Ricklantis 09:45 (15) 01:39:30
147 735 KATARZYNA SĘK K WARSZAWA 10:00 (15) 01:39:51
148 798 Katarzyna Szewczyk K Kraśnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (9) 01:39:53
149 789 Ewelina Burak K Krasnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (10) 01:39:55
150 797 Edyta Surdacka K Kraśnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (11) 01:39:56
151 800 Aleksandra Szumna K Kraśnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (12) 01:39:57
152 796 Agnieszka Pęcak K Kraśnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (13) 01:39:59
153 1172 Gosia Mierzejewska K Ostrołeka Bbl Ostroleka / Morsy Ostrołęka 11:15 (6) 01:40:04
154 795 Karolina Michotek-Tarasiuk K Krasnik Monkeys' Team 10:15 (14) 01:40:08
155 799 Monika Szkutnicka K Lublin Monkeys' Team 10:15 (15) 01:40:09
156 331 Izabela Pawłowicz K Szczecinek Husaria Race Team 09:15 (11) 01:40:49
157 511 Agata Olejnik K Warszawa 09:30 (13) 01:40:56
158 989 Urszula Siek K Warszawa No Limit Team 10:45 (14) 01:41:07
159 990 Sylwia Socha K Warszawa No Limit Team 10:45 (15) 01:41:11
160 433 Marta Koncewicz K Warszawa Leśne Bobki 09:30 (14) 01:41:12
161 432 Olga Chrzanowska K Pułtusk Leśne Bobki 09:30 (15) 01:41:15
162 962 Agnieszka Grudzińska K siedlce AŚNAEBAEM 10:45 (16) 01:41:56
163 1160 Maria Werkowska K Katowice 11:00 (8) 01:42:12
164 1548 Karolina Szymanska K Znin 12:00 (9) 01:42:24
165 1461 Magdalena Maślanka K Bielsko Biała BMW TeaM 12:00 (10) 01:42:39
166 344 Karolina Korczak K Warszawa POWER TRAINING 09:15 (12) 01:42:42
167 1393 Paulina Szarow K Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Krejzole Spot Stolycy 11:45 (17) 01:42:45
168 776 Barbara Sobczyk K Poznań Husaria Race Team 10:15 (16) 01:43:08
169 822 KAROLINA KAŁKOWSKA K POZNAŃ 10:15 (17) 01:43:09
170 860 Aleksandra Zupa K Bydgoszcz 10:15 (18) 01:43:09
171 504 Jadwiga Kołtan K Warszawa 09:30 (16) 01:44:56
172 1228 Małgorzata Kawecka K Płochocin 11:45 (18) 01:45:06
173 1569 Patrycja Druzbalska K Warszawa 09:00 (16) 01:45:14
174 311 Barbara Czajkowska K Warszawa COMBAT TJW 09:15 (13) 01:45:21
175 927 Katarzyna Wojtal K Piaseczno WTF? 10:30 (8) 01:45:26
176 289 Hanna Ròżycka K Warszawa 09:00 (17) 01:45:34
177 453 Katarzyna Olejniczak K Łęczna Netia Speed 2 09:30 (18) 01:45:42
178 444 Aneta Drozd K Łęczna Netia Speed 2 09:30 (17) 01:45:42
179 477 Ewa Roźniecka K Warszawa SLALOM Team 09:30 (19) 01:45:48
180 478 Emilia Witkowska Nery K Warszawa SLALOM Team 09:30 (20) 01:45:59
181 472 Marta Janczuk K Warszawa SLALOM Team 09:30 (21) 01:46:12
182 815 Karolina Czekaj K Sosnowiec 10:15 (19) 01:46:17
183 425 Bernadetta Sosnowska-Schiller K Mikołów Hiszpańskie schody 09:30 (22) 01:46:21
184 262 Werona Fierka K Warszawa 09:00 (18) 01:46:47
185 716 Renata Kotomska K Warszawa 10:00 (16) 01:47:22
186 342 Lucyna Hałasa K Warszawa Pampuszki 09:15 (14) 01:47:23
187 418 Aleksandra Budny K Halinów FIGLARZE 09:30 (23) 01:47:30
188 421 Joanna Siembab K Halinów FIGLARZE 09:30 (24) 01:47:32
189 1271 Sylwia Zduńczyk K Łódź Biosfera 11:30 (7) 01:48:31
190 1270 Joanna Augustyniak K Lodz Biosfera 11:30 (8) 01:48:48
191 263 Marta Frankel - Dominik K Warszawa 09:00 (19) 01:48:53
192 1332 Aleksandra Kulesza K Łódź 11:30 (9) 01:49:10
193 947 Amna Misiak K Warszawa 10:30 (9) 01:49:29
194 220 Małgorzata Migdał K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 09:00 (20) 01:49:40
195 359 Emilia Gomółka K Warszawa VIGO System 09:15 (15) 01:49:44
196 400 Marlena Rudzińska K Białogard 09:15 (16) 01:50:03
197 214 Martyna Jacewicz K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 09:00 (21) 01:50:35
198 659 Elżbieta Kiszkis K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 10:00 (17) 01:50:37
199 1352 Olga Sukhoy K Warszawa 11:30 (10) 01:50:56
200 365 Karolina Milczarek K Warszawa VIGO System 09:15 (17) 01:50:58
201 1514 Justyna Czajka K Parzniew 12:00 (12) 01:50:58
202 1564 Małgorzata Lityńska K Warszawa 12:00 (11) 01:50:58
203 546 Monika Sierpińska K Józefów LOFT TEAM EXTREME 09:45 (16) 01:51:15
204 1315 Sylwia Żelechowska K 09-100 Płońsk Torpeda Race Team 11:30 (11) 01:51:16
205 1307 Aleksandra Bońkowska K Płońsk Torpeda Race Team 11:30 (12) 01:51:17
206 1163 Sandra Woźniak K Grudziądz 11:00 (9) 01:51:24
207 232 Agnieszka Siedlecka K Warszawa JĘCZYBUŁY 09:00 (22) 01:51:33
208 229 Natalia Góra K Stare Babice JĘCZYBUŁY 09:00 (23) 01:51:33
209 1151 Justyna Możdżeń K Krawno 11:00 (10) 01:52:07
210 308 Paulina Stangret K Warszawa Błyskawiczne ręce 09:15 (18) 01:52:37
211 879 Ewa Kowalczyk K Jarosław Husaria Race Team 10:30 (10) 01:52:50
212 231 Agnieszka Oleszczuk K Warszawa JĘCZYBUŁY 09:00 (24) 01:53:13
213 862 Lidia Nowakowska K Warszawa Active Style Team 10:30 (11) 01:54:34
214 764 Adrianna Księżak K Warszawa GastroBeje 10:15 (20) 01:54:34
215 314 Daria Bijak K Warszawa Dzikie Dziki na Kompromisie ;) 09:15 (20) 01:54:40
216 315 Magda Graf K Warszawa Dzikie Dziki na Kompromisie ;) 09:15 (19) 01:54:40
217 732 Marta Rutkowska K Warszwa 10:00 (18) 01:54:57
218 748 Katarzyna Witkowska K Warszawa 10:00 (19) 01:54:59
219 658 Paulina Jasek-Bors K Warszawa Husaria Race Team 10:00 (20) 01:55:31
220 319 Ewa Waszkiewicz K Warszaawa Gang Anielic 09:15 (22) 01:56:05
221 318 Sylwia Mizerska K Warszawa Gang Anielic 09:15 (23) 01:56:05
222 317 Magdalena Kownacka K Józefów Gang Anielic 09:15 (21) 01:56:05
223 1096 Katarzyna Lewandowska K Warszawa Netcompany 11:00 (11) 01:56:16
224 571 Renata Gutowska K Marki Vinderen 09:45 (18) 01:56:23
225 573 Beata Kuć K Warszawa Vinderen 09:45 (17) 01:56:23
226 1470 Agnieszka Zielińska K Warszawa CWC ALBATROSY 12:00 (14) 01:56:51
227 1466 Karolina Czajkowska K Warszawa CWC ALBATROSY 12:00 (13) 01:56:51
228 1472 Aleksandra Ziółkowska K Warszawa CWC ALBATROSY 12:00 (15) 01:56:51
229 987 Karolina Purchalak K Warszawa No Limit Team 10:45 (17) 01:57:39
230 397 Beata Pałaszyńska K Bydgoszcz 09:15 (24) 01:57:56
231 385 katarzyna golisz-fiorenza K bydgoszcz 09:15 (25) 01:58:09
232 1238 Malwina Mikołajczyk K Szczecin 11:15 (7) 01:58:58
233 651 Aleksandra Skibińska K Jabłonna Bravehearts Legionowo 10:00 (21) 01:59:04
234 1239 Weronika Mikołajczyk K Szczecin 11:15 (8) 01:59:10
235 745 Sabina Sobolewska K Warszawa 10:00 (22) 01:59:16
236 747 AGATA WILCZAK K ZAGOŚCINIEC 10:00 (24) 01:59:28
237 670 Alessia Nerillo K Kobyłka Speedsters 10:00 (23) 01:59:28
238 923 Magdalena Ryniewicz K Konstancin-Jeziorna WTF? 10:30 (12) 02:00:18
239 703 Ewa Dobrzyńska K Gołuchów 10:00 (27) 02:01:05
240 729 Beata Pawlak K Nowe Skalmierzyce 10:00 (25) 02:01:05
241 721 Monika Łuczak K Gołuchów 10:00 (26) 02:01:05
242 863 Katarzyna Szczygieł K Przeworsk Active Style Team 10:30 (14) 02:02:16
243 861 Sylwia Chaberska K Warszawa Active Style Team 10:30 (13) 02:02:16
244 885 Urszula Cholewa K Warszawa Łamagedon 10:30 (15) 02:03:28
245 886 Aleksandra Dziekońska K Warszawa Łamagedon 10:30 (16) 02:03:30
246 888 Katarzyna Ryszkowska K Pruszków Łamagedon 10:30 (17) 02:03:35
247 966 KAROLINA MAZERANT K ŁÓDŹ BAZINGA! 10:45 (18) 02:05:11
248 965 agnieszka gortat K Łódź BAZINGA! 10:45 (20) 02:07:14
249 967 Małgorzata Nowastowska K Łódź BAZINGA! 10:45 (19) 02:07:14
250 969 Milena Piwocka K Łódż BAZINGA! 10:45 (21) 02:07:15
251 155 Joanna Kudła K Warszawa 08:46 (3) 02:21:57
252 1433 Agata Młynarska K Warszawa 11:45 (21)
253 366 Magdalena Pędzińska K Warszawa VIGO System 09:15 (26)
254 1286 Klaudia Ruczewska K Mursk LUDKI JAGÓDKI 11:30 (14)
255 702 Anna Dawidiuk K Wyszków 10:00 (28)
256 864 Katarzyna Velinov K Warszawa Active Style Team 10:30 (18)
257 875 Justyna Leciejewska K Warszawa Dej, mam horom curke 10:30 (20)
258 1279 Aneta Osial K Lublin Husaria Race Team 11:30 (15)
259 253 Weronika Bielicka K Warszawa 09:00 (25)
260 913 Ewa Bomba K Piaseczno WTF? 10:30 (19)
261 456 Emilia Sotek K Warszawa Netia Speed 2 09:30 (27)
262 507 Alicja Kowalska K Pruszków 09:30 (25)
263 463 Agata Bruzi K Fabianów Piękni i Bestie 09:30 (26)
264 1106 Dorota Ordon K Warszawa Pump Squat 11:00 (13)
265 1419 Marta Gruszka K Ostrów Wielkopolski 11:45 (19)
266 1430 Małgorzata Maciaszek K Góra 11:45 (20)
267 1107 Anna Papierniak K Warszawa Pump Squat 11:00 (12)
268 749 Adrianna Wojewódzka K Kobyłka 10:00 (29)
269 1508 Kamila Augustyn K Gdańsk 12:00 (16)
270 1492 Maria Gloria Napoli K Warsaw Pump Squat 12:00 (19)
271 771 Patrycja Kamińska K Poznań Husaria Race Team 10:15 (21)
272 1544 Marta Stawikowska K Gdańsk 12:00 (17)
273 1500 Żaneta Pawlicka K Gorzów Stal Gorzów Pany... i Panny... :) 12:00 (18)
274 1295 Joanna Wasilewska K Warszawa POWER TRAINING 11:30 (13)
275 1501 Maria Dokukina K Warzsawa The Winners 12:00 (20)
276 151 Paulina Kędziora K Warszawa 08:46 (4)
277 322 Agnieszka Cieślewicz K Toruń Husaria Race Team 09:15 (27)
278 141 Dorota Gadzińska K Sierpc Algraf Race Team 08:45 (9)