Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3024 Patrik Stupka 10:00 (1) 00:48:08.700000 606608
2 3042 Adam Volák 10:00 (2) 00:51:06.900000 606594
3 3054 Jakub Jakoubek 10:00 (3) 00:51:07 606620
4 3072 Fabian Markowski 10:00 (4) 00:56:17.200000 605070
5 3172 Marek Míl 10:00 (5) 00:56:29 606644
6 3073 Filip Bulušek 10:00 (6) 00:58:18.850000 606612
7 3053 Ondřej Pacholík 10:00 (7) 01:00:04.200000 606628
8 3100 Wojciech Rychlewski 10:00 (8) 01:01:04.400000 603950
9 3033 Artur Surus 10:00 (9) 01:02:09.950000 590210
10 3095 Krzysztof Plesner 10:00 (10) 01:02:38 607236
11 3177 Jiří Fortelka 10:00 (11) 01:03:58 606633
12 3161 Bogdan Gołębiowski 10:00 (12) 01:04:33 607183
13 3007 Michal Pospíšil 10:00 (13) 01:05:27.200000 606597
14 3136 Zuzana Kocumová 10:15 (1) 01:05:45.150000 606676
15 3038 Paweł Strojny 10:00 (14) 01:06:38.900000 607101
16 3026 Krzysztof Bernacki 10:00 (15) 01:06:40.500000 562006
17 3040 Bartosz Oniszczuk 10:00 (16) 01:06:52.150000 571225
18 3052 Mateusz Missala 10:00 (17) 01:09:59.900000 606101
19 3083 Aleksander Czarnecki 10:00 (18) 01:12:12.900000 605619
20 3062 Martin Sonda 10:00 (19) 01:12:14.300000 606639
21 3148 Veronika Hanušová 10:15 (2) 01:14:00.500000 606672
22 3197 Jan Bastl 10:00 (20) 01:15:45.500000 607444
23 3025 Szymon Pieła 10:00 (21) 01:16:35.200000 605405
24 3065 Richard Zelinka 10:00 (22) 01:17:52.400000 606621
25 3176 Tomáš Kotík 10:00 (23) 01:18:48.350000 606640
26 3008 Tomáš Rozsypal 10:00 (24) 01:19:17.400000 606596
27 3090 Mateusz Motyka 10:00 (25) 01:19:45.400000 596077
28 3061 Michał Gizak 10:00 (26) 01:19:52.750000 560790
29 3013 Michał Gajocha 10:00 (27) 01:20:14.900000 562042
30 3066 Adam Bělohlávek 10:00 (28) 01:20:46.500000 606624
31 3159 Štěpán Kracík 10:00 (29) 01:23:46.900000 607266
32 3002 Tomáš Hájek 10:00 (30) 01:24:33.400000 606607
33 3012 Przemysław Ceremuga 10:00 (31) 01:24:37.650000 600705
34 4166 Lucie Badalíková 10:15 (3) 01:25:30.150000 606651
35 3058 Jarosław Jachimowski 10:00 (32) 01:26:10.950000 605970
36 3077 Jiří Balcar 10:00 (33) 01:26:19.200000 606618
37 3081 Radovan Brožek 10:00 (34) 01:27:29.500000 606585
38 3169 Adam Bernard 10:00 (35) 01:27:42.300000 606614
39 3059 Sylwester Kozłowski 10:00 (36) 01:27:59.050000 605973
40 3014 Łukasz Judek 10:00 (37) 01:30:33.700000 564191
41 3168 Jiří Tužil 10:00 (38) 01:30:43.350000 606634
42 3031 Dominik Marek 10:00 (39) 01:31:03.850000 606615
43 3111 Jarosław Wnuk 10:00 (40) 01:31:09.100000 602166
44 3085 Karol Jurek 10:00 (41) 01:31:21.450000 560651
45 3016 PIOTR NAWROCKI 10:00 (42) 01:32:43.650000 598992
46 3102 Mateusz Sajdak 10:00 (43) 01:35:20.750000 562728
47 3082 Tomasz Chmielewski 10:00 (44) 01:35:33.400000 607232
48 3039 Maciej Sterna 10:00 (45) 01:36:18.950000 567012
49 3116 Monika Haber 10:15 (4) 01:36:19.100000 568555
50 3097 Paweł Radziejewski 10:00 (46) 01:36:30.250000 601071
51 3149 Jana Hartová 10:15 (5) 01:37:04.500000 603655
52 3094 Viktor Pistovčák 10:00 (47) 01:38:22.350000 606632
53 3060 Milan Hodek 10:00 (48) 01:38:25.950000 606637
54 3199 Anita Garnuszek 10:15 (6) 01:39:59.100000 607433
55 3037 Mikołaj Biel 10:00 (49) 01:40:23 606065
56 3123 Joanna Mojak 10:15 (7) 01:41:20.450000 606011
57 3117 Victoria Jarząbek 10:15 (8) 01:42:32.700000 604120
58 3143 Martyna Opasińska 10:15 (9) 01:43:08.300000 605078
59 3147 Karolina Borowska 10:15 (10) 01:46:32.800000 607238
60 3129 Viktor Buriánek 10:15 (11) 01:47:40.550000 606652
61 3175 Jiří Vitouš 10:00 (50) 01:49:54.250000 606627
62 3087 Tomek Kowalski 10:00 (51) 01:50:16.400000 602873
63 3103 Bartosz Skowron 10:00 (52) 01:50:26.500000 603002
64 3080 Aleksander Bogusz 10:00 (53) 01:52:26.550000 605520
65 3179 Andrea Hájková 10:15 (12) 01:55:26.550000 606662
66 3036 Tomasz Gajewski 10:00 (54) 01:57:17.150000 581668
67 3142 Magdalena Kornas 10:15 (13) 01:59:31.450000 604953
68 3021 Daniel Krátký 10:00 (55) 01:59:51.700000 606591
69 3028 Rafał Stachyra 10:00 (56) 02:02:29.450000 606056
70 3150 Veronika Peterková 10:15 (14) 02:03:05.250000 606654
71 3135 Katarzyna Zachara 10:15 (15) 02:04:40.900000 564627
72 3075 Sebastian Wiśniewski 10:00 (57) 02:05:31.850000 562528
73 3084 Daniel Czarnecki 10:00 (58) 02:08:57.300000 605616
74 3126 Katarzyna Wiewióra 10:15 (16) 02:12:35.150000 560346
75 3010 Paweł Kochanek 10:00 (59) 02:13:34.400000 580250
76 3046 Michał Mazurkiewicz 10:00 (60) 02:15:58.500000 605669
77 3124 Klaudia Dziedzic 10:15 (17) 02:17:13.350000 604707
78 3049 Paweł Brzeczkowski 10:00 (61) 02:17:52.450000 560850
79 3120 Tereza Mašková 10:15 (18) 02:18:25.750000 606666
80 3041 Marcin Nowicki 10:00 (62) 02:19:28.400000 605966
81 3074 Grzegorz Wiśniewski 10:00 (63) 02:22:33.300000 562526
82 3178 Sylwester Zalewski 10:00 (64) 02:22:41.200000 607235
83 3145 10:15 (19) 02:28:56.600000 606675
84 3173 Lukáš Povolný 10:00 (65) 02:58:33.700000 606638
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024