Dzień Dziecka z Runmageddonem Treningi Warszawa 01.06.2019

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
352593 Olga W. Warszawa 11:00
354753 Patrycja S. Warszawa 11:00
354768 Adam M. Warszawa 11:00
354769 Leon Z. Osowiec 11:00
354770 Bruno Z. Osowiec 11:00
354776 Tomasz T. Warszawa 11:00
354777 Anna T. Warszawa 11:00
354784 Kacper D. Warszawa 11:00
354785 Martyna S. Warszawa 11:00
354790 Jakub K. Warszawa 11:00
354792 Pola K. Warszawa 11:00
354795 Zuzanna G. Warszawa 11:00
354829 Bruno F. Warszawa 11:00
354834 Patryk K. Warszawa 11:00
354843 Piotr M. Radzymin 11:00
354864 Jacek M. Radzymin 11:00
354878 Bartek D. Warszawa 11:00
354882 Michał W. Warszawa 11:00
354943 Filip S. Warszawa 11:00
354959 Adam J. Warszawa 11:00
355015 Lena L. Warszawa 11:00
355059 JULIA P. Warszawa 11:00
355064 Hanna W. Warszawa 11:00
355065 Mateusz W. Warszawa 11:00
355113 Jan M. DOKA team Ząbki 11:00
355140 Eryk P. Warszawa 11:00
357675 Julia S. Ząbki 11:00
352526 Nikodem U. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 12:00
352535 Matylda D. Warszawa 12:00
352536 Leon D. Warszawa 12:00
352550 Adam S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 12:00
352555 Maja K. Warszawa 12:00
352560 Paweł G. Warszawa 12:00
352566 Matylda Ł. Izabelin C 12:00
352567 Oskar Ł. Warszawa 12:00
352629 Maciej D. Petrykozy gm. Żabia Wola 12:00
352648 Albert K. Warszawa 12:00
352657 Olga S. Warszawa 12:00
352661 Aleksander S. Warszawa 12:00
352674 Aleksandra G. Warszawa 12:00
352677 Gustaw O. Warszawa 12:00
352687 Basia W. Warszawa 12:00
352689 Wojtek W. Warszawa 12:00
352705 Zuzanna J. WARSZAWA 12:00
352709 Rafał J. WARSZAWA 12:00
352729 Szymon K. Warszawa 12:00
352732 Leon K. Warszawa 12:00
352766 Zuzia Ł. Warszawa 12:00
352771 Julian K. Warszawa 12:00
352801 Maciej P. Warszawa 12:00
352802 Daniel P. Warszawa 12:00
352817 Dymitr L. Warszawa 12:00
352824 Julia S. Warszawa 12:00
352827 Filip O. Łomianki 12:00
352869 Klaudia J. Warszawa 12:00
354942 Amelia K. warszawa 12:00
357704 Igor Ł. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 12:00
Runmageddon Elk
26/27.06.2021