Do startu pozostało

Górski Runmageddon Szczyrk 21/22.10.2017 Intro

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
143656 Jakub S. Białystok 14:45
171698 Zofia H. Katowice 14:45
178702 ANNA Z. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
178899 Łukasz N. Piechcin 14:45
178997 Arkadiusz G. Wodzisław Śląski 14:45
179079 Radek W. Polanka Wielka 14:45
179098 Olga K. Jaworzno 14:45
179099 Grzegorz K. Jaworzno 14:45
179103 małgorzata c. jaworzno 14:45
179110 Zofia A. Wadowice 14:45
179124 Darek R. Jaworzno 14:45
179443 Gabriela H. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 14:45
179502 Wiola O. Radlin 14:45
179685 Zuzana V. Havířov 14:45
180117 Sebastian B. Radostowice 14:45
180340 Laura M. BIEGNĄCY Z WIŚNIAMI Świnoujście 14:45
180883 Ada S. Kraków 14:45
180933 Bartosz J. Buczkowice 14:45
180972 Katarzyna K. Rydułtowy 14:45
181243 Grzegorz K. Goczałkowice-Zdrój 14:45
181292 Yoav T. Karkow 14:45
181346 Krzysztof G. Katowice 14:45
181393 Dominik D. Polanka Wielka 14:45
181471 adam k. Pszczyna 14:45
181549 Damian C. Studzionka 14:45
181839 Michał H. Czyżowice 14:45
182247 Maciej K. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
182271 Dagmara G. Tychy 14:45
182275 Tomasz Z. Świętochłowice 14:45
182393 Sławomir S. Mysłowice 14:45
182507 Stanisław S. Świętochłowice 14:45
182509 Paweł S. Buczkowice 14:45
182711 Sebastian K. Świeżaki! Bielsko-Biała 14:45
182718 Krystian P. Świeżaki! Bielsko-Biała 14:45
182731 Paweł M. Świeżaki! Wrząsowice 14:45
182765 Maksymilian W. Świeżaki! Lipowa 14:45
182873 Lukasz P. Świeżaki! Bielsko-biala 14:45
182898 Mateusz L. Przecieszyn 14:45
182900 Katarzyna S. Wola 14:45
182951 Jakub S. Chybie 14:45
182954 Marek W. Katowice 14:45
182971 ewa k. czyżowice 14:45
183096 Beata R. Rybnik 14:45
183678 Jakub G. Ravens Kepno 14:45
183759 Jakub T. Ostrzeszów 14:45
183806 Kamil G. Rydułtowy 14:45
183905 Anna T. Kraków 14:45
183909 Katarzyna M. Kraków 14:45
183927 Mateusz K. Bytom 14:45
184042 Michał N. Poręba Wielka 14:45
184084 Mariola C. Kielce 14:45
184085 Rafał C. Kielce 14:45
184579 Adam K. Rybnik 14:45
184625 Anna B. Świerklaniec 14:45
184741 Gabi Z. Żory 14:45
184742 Anita K. Wodzisław Śląski 14:45
184962 Katarzyna G. Pawłowice 14:45
184966 Aneta Ł. Warszowice 14:45
185187 Sebastian D. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 14:45
185188 Mariola D. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 14:45
185244 Marzena T. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
185246 Artur T. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
185281 Marcin L. Bielsko - Biała 14:45
185283 Monika P. Wilkowice 14:45
185342 Paulina Z. piasek 14:45
185514 Ania D. Zombie Team Warszawa 14:45
186028 Zuzanna L. Katowice 14:45
186029 Sarah M. Katowice 14:45
186075 Joanna J. Peppunie Świętochłowice 14:45
186186 Karolina G. Pisarzowice 14:45
186226 Kamil B. Jastrzębie 14:45
186266 Przemysław K. bielsko-biała 14:45
186272 Anna K. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
186278 Sławomir K. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
186351 Magdalena B. Kto dogoni Psa Żory 14:45
186446 Łukasz B. Żywiec 14:45
186447 Norbert B. Kto dogoni Psa Żory 14:45
186457 Weronika B. Żywiec 14:45
186490 Damian B. Eko-Okna Runners Racibórz 14:45
186673 Hanna P. NiYwysportowani Orzesze 14:45
186681 Natalia M. NiYwysportowani Chudów 14:45
186683 Marcin P. NiYwysportowani Orzesze 14:45
186687 Joanna P. NiYwysportowani Orzesze 14:45
186726 Jakub K. Vodka Squad Trzebinia 14:45
186729 Jarosław P. Vodka Squad Żywiec 14:45
186810 Przemysław M. Włocławek 14:45
186816 Kamil K. Mysłowice 14:45
186817 Tomasz C. Dąbrowa Górnicza 14:45
186859 Wojciech J. Wieluń 14:45
186935 Przemysław I. Prudnik 14:45
186970 Paweł M. Gilowice 14:45
186985 Katarzyna W. Czechowice-Dziedzice 14:45
186987 Łukasz K. Brzeszcze 14:45
186989 Aleksandra S. Wrocław 14:45
187026 Anna D. Kto dogoni Psa Żory 14:45
187042 Aleksandra J. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
187046 Agnieszka W. Rossmann Gogolin 14:45
187106 Rafał W. Przemysl 14:45
187112 Marta B. Meszna 14:45
187115 Małgorzata H. Przemyśl 14:45
187231 Przemek B. Świeżaki! Szczyrk 14:45
187269 dawid m. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM wieluń 14:45
187287 Karol P. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Wieluń 14:45
187295 Szymon D. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Komorniki 14:45
187301 Paweł C. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Zawoja 14:45
187316 Sara R. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Radom 14:45
187317 Ryszard P. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Wieluń 14:45
187319 Jakub P. ORLE GNIAZDO TEAM Radom 14:45
187458 Wojciech G. Przeginia team Przeginia 14:45
187498 Tomasz K. Przeginia team Jerzmanowice 14:45
187525 Marcin G. Przeginia team Przeginia 14:45
187535 Leszek S. Przeginia team Bębło 14:45
187542 Leszek C. Przeginia team Racławice 14:45
187579 Mariusz P. Świeżaki! BIELSKO-BIAŁA 14:45
187590 Krzysztof P. Przeginia team Kraków 14:45
187591 Paweł B. Przeginia team Przeginia 14:45
187940 Łukasz K. Ruda Śląska 14:45
188024 Dorota P. Orzesze 14:45
188026 radosław p. orzesze 14:45
188079 Karolina C. Bielsko-Biała 14:45
188143 Malgorzata B. Bielsko-Biala 14:45
188204 MARCIN R. Przeginia team Przeginia 14:45
189793 Emilia P. Rossmann Krapkowice 14:45
190551 Martina G. Wrocław 14:45
191507 Monika B. Kaniów 14:45
191508 Marcin B. Kaniów 14:45
191534 Tatiana B. Twardogóra 14:45
141266 Mateusz B. Lędziny 15:00
144371 Hanna F. Rybnik 15:00
146145 Agnieszka W. Kraków 15:00
147161 Jakub W. KATOWICE 15:00
152718 Agnieszka N. Krakow 15:00
153123 Krzysztof G. Limanowa 15:00
153151 Sebastian K. Tychy 15:00
153187 RAFAŁ W. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
153273 Karina K. GITY Katowice 15:00
153417 Joanna B. Bielsko Biała 15:00
153611 Paulina S. Białystok 15:00
153759 Joanna B. GITY Katowice 15:00
153833 Dorota C. Skoczów 15:00
153846 Artur F. Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:00
153856 IZABELA S. SZCZERBICE 15:00
153888 Dominik C. Gliwice 15:00
153954 Aleksander G. GITY Jaworzno 15:00
154448 Joanna S. GITY Chorzów 15:00
154627 Damian K. berger team Żmigród 15:00
154648 Kinga M. berger team Żmigród 15:00
154746 Michał P. Żywiec 15:00
154990 Paulina D. xRunners Szczecin 15:00
155017 Łukasz L. Tygrysy ze wsi Lubomia 15:00
155074 Przemysław S. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
155514 Aleksandra K. Szczecin 15:00
155628 Joanna Z. Kudowa Zdrój 15:00
155632 Jakub B. Opole 15:00
155710 Anna M. NIEZDARY Meszna 15:00
155715 Aleksandra K. NIEZDARY Mikołów 15:00
156733 Adam S. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
156839 Ewelina s. GLIWICE 15:00
156899 Joanna H. tarnowskie góry 15:00
156946 Daniel H. Bystra 15:00
157797 Moniks K. NIEZDARY Rybnik 15:00
157865 Michał M. Katowice 15:00
157963 Łukasz J. Piekary Śląskie 15:00
158057 Sławomir K. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
158334 Natalia K. Bielsko Biała 15:00
159198 Elżbieta K. Węgierska Górka 15:00
159201 Beata S. Węgierska Górka 15:00
159403 ##### #. ##### 15:00
159508 Karolina P. Mikow 15:00
159619 Maciej C. Żory 15:00
160099 Dominik Z. Pabianice 15:00
160100 Magda S. Łódź 15:00
160185 Joanna S. Mikolow 15:00
160512 Bartek D. Pszczyna 15:00
160943 Magdalena D. PIetrzykowice 15:00
161066 Wendelin K. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 15:00
161075 Krzysztof K. SOCIOS SILESIA Zabrze 15:00
161282 MICHAŁ K. Chlory RZESZÓW 15:00
161300 Michał C. Jejkowice 15:00
161311 Anna G. GITY Katowice 15:00
161449 KATARZYNA P. ŻYWIEC 15:00
161980 Marta S. Dąbrowa Górnicza 15:00
162251 Jakub A. Pietrzykowice 15:00
162339 Łukasz H. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
162500 Adam P. Mikołów 15:00
162580 Krzysztof S. Rydułtowy 15:00
162653 Mariusz J. Rydułtowy 15:00
162904 Kasia W. Wodzisław śląski 15:00
162930 Klaudia S. Harde Suki Żarki 15:00
162933 Katarzyna K. Harde Suki Bielsko-Biała 15:00
162978 katarzyna s. SYMULANCI mysłowice 15:00
163006 Artur T. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
163023 Mariusz K. Bongo Team Racibory 15:00
163117 Mateusz C. Ruda Kozielska 15:00
163435 Dariusz C. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
163440 Małgorzata D. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
163580 Iwona S. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
163634 Krzysztof P. Wisła Wielka 15:00
163672 Marcin S. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
163904 Katarzyna J. Rydułtowy 15:00
164163 Marcelina p. Czaple Piechotą Bielsko Biała 15:00
164687 Szymon B. Wisła-Wielka 15:00
164818 Karina C. Czaple Piechotą Bielsko-Biała 15:00
166871 MATEUSZ W. marbi-sport Leśna 15:00
167116 Adam K. Radziechowy 15:00
167120 Katarzyna S. Radziechowy 15:00
167184 Natalia D. Krzyżanowice 15:00
167369 Justyna T. Krzyżanowice 15:00
167539 Marcin D. Krzyżanowice 15:00
168228 Kamil S. Łaziska Górne 15:00
168657 Lidia S. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
170948 Mateusz B. Żywiec 15:00
172035 Izabela K. Żernica 15:00
172187 Norbert K. Knurów 15:00
172537 Paweł S. Dwór Świętoszówka Team Międzyrzecze Górne 15:00
173180 Sebatsian H. Kozy 15:00
173576 Przemysław D. Jedlina 15:00
173735 Edyta F. Masą Dassault Kraków 15:00
173736 Maria M. Masą Dassault Kraków 15:00
173959 Krzysztof L. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
174384 Alicja M. Peppunie Katowice 15:00
174515 Anna H. MagHan Team BIERUŃ 15:00
174519 Ewelina M. MagHan Team Imielin 15:00
174521 Krzysztof H. MagHan Team Bieruń 15:00
174640 Łukasz P. Goleszów 15:00
174676 Adam M. MagHan Team Imielin 15:00
174896 alina b. wodzisław sląski 15:00
175111 Adam C. Siemianowice Śląskie 15:00
175113 Monika C. Siemianowice Śląskie 15:00
175393 Dagmara D. Kraków 15:00
175571 Mariusz Ś. Pawłowice 15:00
175940 Ewa M. Skawina 15:00
175960 jacek m. Skawina 15:00
176565 Tomasz K. Katowice 15:00
176873 Joanna P. Samed Zdzieszowice 15:00
177067 Karolina S. Pewel Mała 15:00
177078 Sebastian F. Żywiec 15:00
177226 Marek C. Pretorium Ruda Śląska 15:00
177227 Ewa W. Pretorium Ruda Śląska 15:00
177231 Miriam W. Krakow 15:00
177232 Karolina B. Kraków 15:00
177324 Daniel J. Gliwice 15:00
183922 Michał G. BRZEG 15:00
185433 Rafał B. Imielin 15:00
186707 Arkadiusz G. Lędziny 15:00
187039 Dawid B. Radzionków 15:00
188847 Xawery J. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
191046 Adam S. Bongo Team Warszawa 15:00
191127 Sławomir G. BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM Kraków 15:00
191128 Kinga G. Kunów 15:00
191449 Natalia W. Ząbki 15:00
191450 Mirosław W. Ząbki 15:00
191452 Beata M. Kraków 15:00
191453 Karolina K. Szczyrk 15:00
191467 Dominik R. Bielsko-Biała 15:00
191469 Adrian Z. bielsko 15:00
191530 Natalia D. Mysłowice 15:00
191531 Rafał P. Katowice 15:00
191546 Daniel C. Września 15:00
191555 Piotr N. Warszawa 15:00
191556 Grzegorz K. Warszawa 15:00
191558 IRENEUSZ S. Jasienica 15:00
191560 Andrzej J. Warszawa 15:00
191571 Julius V. Szczyrk 15:00
154497 Joanna W. Szczyrk 15:15
155307 dawid m. Żory 15:15
155308 magdalena M. Żory 15:15
158392 Magdalena S. Nie ma opcji Ruda Śląska 15:15
159115 Jowita K. Nie ma opcji Jelenia Gora 15:15
159422 Anna Ś. Bielsko-Biała 15:15
170892 Sebastian S. K6 Częstochowa 15:15
175106 Katarzyna B. Orły sokoly Bielsko biała 15:15
175629 Katarzyna M. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
175666 Becia J. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
175693 Joanna O. Kaj ta meta Katowice 15:15
175697 Rafał M. Kaj ta meta Zabrze 15:15
175759 Agnieszka W. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
175815 Kamila K. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
175937 Dariusz K. Tarnowskie Góry 15:15
175950 Jolanta K. Tarnowskie Góry 15:15
175964 Dominik C. Tarnowskie góry 15:15
175969 Anita C. Tarnowskie Góry 15:15
176093 Sylwia F. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
176603 Paweł O. Kaj ta meta Bestwinka 15:15
176742 Adam P. Kalety 15:15
176917 Ewa A. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
176924 Marta S. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnoweic 15:15
177048 KAMIL M. WILKOWICE 15:15
177310 Sylwia Z. Chrzanów 15:15
177673 Maciej B. Krzeczów 15:15
177857 Jarek W. Żabnica 15:15
177872 Błażej P. Kobiernice 15:15
177945 Marcin S. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Katowice 15:15
178054 Pawel K. oswiecim 15:15
178082 Agnieszka J. Oświęcim 15:15
178092 Piotr Ś. Katowice 15:15
178094 Maja P. Katowice 15:15
178129 Damian J. Oświęcim 15:15
178175 Sebastian R. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Katowice 15:15
178707 Anna A. Bieruń 15:15
178709 Ewa A. Bieruń 15:15
180552 Magdalena A. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnoweic 15:15
180556 Dariusz K. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
180887 Paweł K. Może dobiegne! Mikołów 15:15
180905 Mateusz P. Może dobiegne! Mikołów 15:15
180909 Magdalena G. Może dobiegne! Tychy 15:15
182537 Mateusz B. Szczyrk 15:15
182545 Michał C. Andrychów 15:15
182652 Anna O. Krzyżowa 15:15
182787 Weronika P. Kietrz 15:15
184096 Ewa S. Katowice 15:15
184771 Patrycja B. SMP ELEKTRO Katowice 15:15
184876 Nikodem D. Kobiernice 15:15
185387 Rafal K. Bielsko-Biala 15:15
185887 Adam Ś. Wysoka Głogowska 15:15
185889 Michał J. Wysoka Głogowska 15:15
186002 Anna F. Skoczów 15:15
186009 Dagmara S. Katowice 15:15
186072 Patrycja S. Katowice 15:15
186337 Patrycja H. Piękne i BESTIA Świętochłowice 15:15
186771 Mateusz R. Rzeszów 15:15
186840 Barbara B. Kudowa Zdrój 15:15
186843 Krzysztof B. Kudowa Zdrój 15:15
187167 Waldemar K. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Opole 15:15
187185 Anna O. Kraków 15:15
187191 Artur S. Kraków 15:15
187730 Konrad W. Mordor Wymiarki 15:15
187733 Kamil W. Mordor Wymiarki 15:15
187737 Katarzyna W. Mordor Pszczyna 15:15
187853 Marcin S. Mordor Wymiarki 15:15
188293 Marcin P. Bielsko-Biała 15:15
188296 Małgorzata D. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:15
188334 Przemysław S. Bielsko-Biała 15:15
188364 Agnieszka D. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Chorzów 15:15
188371 Maciej G. Katowice 15:15
188376 Agnieszka P. Skoczów 15:15
188399 Agnieszka Ś. Chorzów 15:15
188401 Daniel R. Bytom 15:15
188405 Bartek Ś. Chorzów 15:15
188415 Kamil B. POGROM Gilowice 15:15
188421 Michał D. POGROM Łękawica 15:15
188427 Adrian K. POGROM Gilowice 15:15
188429 Damian S. POGROM Rudzica 15:15
188436 Marek K. POGROM Gilowice 15:15
188480 Kamil M. POGROM Gilowice 15:15
188505 Piotr Ś. Wrocław 15:15
188507 Igor S. Wrocław 15:15
188551 Marta M. Jastrzębie Zdrój 15:15
188552 Monika S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15:15
188554 Barbara P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15:15
188568 Przemysław K. Wisła 15:15
188574 Mariusz A. POGROM Bielsko-Biała 15:15
188588 Tomasz S. Piękne i BESTIA Gliwice 15:15
188590 Agnieszka S. Piękne i BESTIA Gliwice 15:15
188595 Paweł M. Kraków 15:15
188596 Marta R. Wisła 15:15
188673 Maja K. Warszawa 15:15
188700 WIOLETTA W. Góra 15:15
188806 Marco S. Suicide Squad Running Team Ternitz 15:15
188814 Sabina C. Wisła 15:15
188884 Łukasz Z. Miuosh Dream Team Ruda Śląska 15:15
188885 Karolina Z. Miuosh Dream Team Ruda Slaska 15:15
189035 Dawid P. Czośniki Radziejów 15:15
189050 Paweł G. Warszawa 15:15
189053 Oliwia S. Czośniki Kraków 15:15
189158 Tomasz F. Wojkowice 15:15
189160 Emanuela M. Wojkowice 15:15
189199 Magdalena F. Bielsko Biała 15:15
189234 Damian Z. Rybnik 15:15
189412 Andrzej H. I Grupa Inwalidzka Imielin 15:15
189417 Dorota H. I Grupa Inwalidzka Imielin 15:15
189420 Małgorzata D. I Grupa Inwalidzka Oświęcim 15:15
189422 Małgorzata S. I Grupa Inwalidzka Oświęcim 15:15
189428 Dominika K. Andrychów 15:15
189429 Wioletta K. Kęty 15:15
189430 Marzena B. I Grupa Inwalidzka Oświęcim 15:15
189446 Wojciech O. FOTOKURIER.EU Namysłów 15:15
189448 Grzegorz D. FOTOKURIER.EU Namysłów 15:15
189500 Sandra P. W pogoni za duchem Sosnowiec 15:15
189573 Sebastian W. Zabrze 15:15
189585 Filip K. Meszna 15:15
189604 Agnieszka H. Bielsko-Biała 15:15
191542 Marek K. Katowice 15:15
191543 Paweł S. Katowice 15:15
191562 Tomasz L. Bielsko-Biała 15:15
155981 Jadwiga S. Klopsiki Turza Śląska 15:30
156630 Tomasz H. Klopsiki Jastrzębie-Zdrój 15:30
158654 Anna C. Klopsiki Jastrzębie Zdrój 15:30
158718 Ryszard C. Klopsiki Gliwice 15:30
160895 Mateusz D. Mysłowice 15:30
160896 Michał K. Katowice 15:30
162173 Jakub K. Węgierska Górka 15:30
164096 Agnieszka P. Lesko 15:30
165958 Arleta S. Sośnicowice 15:30
166962 Michał R. Żywiec 15:30
169696 Bartek P. Niepołomice 15:30
170780 Magdalena R. Myslowice 15:30
171000 Kamila Z. Siemianowice Śląskie 15:30
171004 Anita K. Chorzów 15:30
171403 Krzysztof K. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171415 Anna K. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171419 Karol Ł. PROFIAUTO.PL Kraków 15:30
171422 Katarzyna F. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171424 Aleksandra N. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171425 Adam Ć. PROFIAUTO.PL Siemianowice Śląskie 15:30
171426 Michał B. PROFIAUTO.PL Chełm Śląski 15:30
171435 Sławomir P. PROFIAUTO.PL Będzin 15:30
171444 Tomasz W. PROFIAUTO.PL Czeladź 15:30
171542 Marcin B. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171543 Grzegorz P. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171704 Piotr S. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171728 Wojciech R. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
171746 Jarosław S. PROFIAUTO.PL Tychy 15:30
172183 Tomasz S. PROFIAUTO.PL Opole 15:30
172184 Marek J. PROFIAUTO.PL Lubań 15:30
172185 Ireneusz P. PROFIAUTO.PL Ruda Śląska 15:30
172533 Adam P. PyPeZiel Żory 15:30
172539 Aneta P. PyPeZiel Żory 15:30
172541 Jakub K. PyPeZiel Cieszyn 15:30
172542 Agata P. PyPeZiel Rybnik 15:30
172766 Joanna K. PROFIAUTO.PL Opole 15:30
172812 Robert Ł. PyPeZiel Żory 15:30
173030 Mateusz J. Górki wielkie 15:30
173799 Emilia S. Zaufani Doradcy Warszawa 15:30
173805 Kinga B. Zaufani Doradcy Warszawa 15:30
174099 Maciej W. Kraków 15:30
174373 Grzegorz Z. PyPeZiel Świerklany 15:30
175388 Damian S. Kraków 15:30
175581 Piotr S. PrzyszliMY Bielsko-Biała 15:30
175584 Katarzyna Ł. PrzyszliMY Bielsko-Biała 15:30
176192 Piotr P. Kraków 15:30
176200 Judyta H. CidrowskieFajterki Radzionków 15:30
176208 Anna K. CidrowskieFajterki Radzionków 15:30
176687 Łukasz W. Cieszyn 15:30
176848 Hanna J. KRYRY 15:30
177962 Zbigniew R. Kraków 15:30
178111 Joanna B. Bielsko-Biała 15:30
178786 ewa g. piece 15:30
180419 Monika P. Jastrzebie-Zdroj 15:30
181369 Piotr K. Bielsko 15:30
181603 Natalia G. Oświęcim 15:30
182337 Marta M. Kraków 15:30
185444 Daniel B. Cieszyn 15:30
185635 Marcin P. Husaria Race Team Kraków 15:30
185756 Milena O. Katowice 15:30
186026 Dominik J. PROFIAUTO.PL Józefosław 15:30
186027 Marcin J. PROFIAUTO.PL Piastów 15:30
186031 Konrad J. PROFIAUTO.PL Warszawa 15:30
186032 Krzysztof S. PROFIAUTO.PL Warszawa 15:30
186033 Marcin D. PROFIAUTO.PL Warszawa 15:30
187226 Monika L. Kraków 15:30
188301 Marina K. Warszawa 15:30
188324 Bartosz G. Opole 15:30
189056 Bartłomiej M. Zawoja 15:30
189057 Klaudia M. Kraków 15:30
189339 Oliwia H. Katowice 15:30
189502 Kamil N. W pogoni za duchem Sosnowiec 15:30
189518 Sandra P. W pogoni za duchem Sosnowiec 15:30
189597 Piotr W. Kędzierzyn- Koźle 15:30
189634 Karina R. Meszna 15:30
189636 Monika W. Kraków 15:30
189637 Tomasz L. Meszna 15:30
189700 Maciej K. Dębica 15:30
189720 Aleksandra K. Katowice 15:30
189771 Piotr O. Świrki Rybnik 15:30
189784 Malgorzata O. Świrki Legionowo 15:30
189801 Aleksandra K. Świrki Ornontowice 15:30
189823 elżbieta p. diesel team czechowice-dziedzice 15:30
189825 Justyna B. DRUŻYNA DIESLA Kaniów 15:30
189826 Anna K. DRUŻYNA DIESLA Czechowice-Dziedzice 15:30
189829 tomasz d. diesel team bestwina 15:30
189839 Gerard T. Sieradz 15:30
189864 Edyta Z. DZIKIE SWINIE Laliki 15:30
189868 Adrian S. DZIKIE SWINIE Nieledwia 15:30
189902 Anna L. Katowice 15:30
189910 Ewelina M. PROFIAUTO.PL Katowice 15:30
189911 Krzysztof G. Kraków 15:30
189921 Krzysztof N. DZIKIE SWINIE Sól-Kiczora 15:30
189928 Monika S. Kraków 15:30
189952 Sabina K. Krakow 15:30
189955 Magdalena M. Poznań 15:30
190030 Marek J. Rybnik 15:30
190048 Magdalena J. Rybnik 15:30
190116 Amadeusz M. Rydułtowy 15:30
190151 Aleksandra K. Poznań 15:30
190166 Karol K. Rybnik 15:30
190167 Aleksandra L. Katowice 15:30
190205 Jakub P. Rybnik 15:30
190210 Paulina K. Żywiec 15:30
190211 Ewelina M. Węgierska Górka 15:30
190297 Agata S. GRYFNI Pszczyna 15:30
190301 Przemysław K. Rydułtowy 15:30
190330 Rafał A. Eko-Okna Runners Racibórz 15:30
190381 JOANNA K. GRYFNI PSZCZYNA 15:30
190382 DARIUSZ K. GRYFNI PSZCZYNA 15:30
190383 Agata G. GRYFNI Pszczyna 15:30
190395 Maja K. Wrocław 15:30
190415 olgierd k. Łódź 15:30
190416 magda k. łódź 15:30
190851 Joanna D. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 15:30
190854 Szymon B. Grojec 15:30
190897 Adam S. DZIKIE SWINIE Nieledwia 15:30
191563 Ewelina J. Kraków 15:30
191567 Paweł H. Chorzów 15:30
191568 Katarzyna W. Bielsko-Biała 15:30
191569 Joanna K. Meszna 15:30
172122 Aleksandra N. Bytom 15:45
180147 Paweł K. Zaufani Doradcy Warszawa 15:45
188583 JAKUB G. archiBANDA BIELSKO-BIALA 15:45
188585 Piotr S. archiBANDA Bielsko-Biała 15:45
188586 Grzegorz J. archiBANDA Cisiec 15:45
188587 Maciej G. archiBANDA Bielsko-Biała 15:45
189174 Dawid M. Krakow 15:45
189249 Hanna W. Mamy Moc Bielsko-Biała 15:45
189272 Jakub S. Zarzecze 15:45
189475 Mateusz W. Krokidole Bielsko-Biała 15:45
189527 Tomasz W. Krokidole Bielsko-Biała 15:45
189567 Wioleta B. Krokidole Bielsko-Biala 15:45
190002 Gabriela Z. Krokidole Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190160 barbara b. Mamy Moc bielsko-biała 15:45
190322 Magdalena D. Mamy Moc Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190450 Marcin W. ZUBRZYCA Zubrzyca Dolna 15:45
190500 Mirek M. ZUBRZYCA Zubrzyca Dolna 15:45
190504 Dawid B. Świętochłowice 15:45
190507 Hanna M. Świętochłowice 15:45
190575 Kamil C. ZUBRZYCA Czarny Dunajec 15:45
190628 Michał K. WIĘCEJ NIŻ WARIATKI Sosnowiec 15:45
190655 Hubert L. SZLACHETNA PACZKA Poznań 15:45
190658 Jarosław K. MORSY SZCZYTNO #RESET Szczytno 15:45
190659 Justyna N. SZLACHETNA PACZKA Iskrzyczyn 15:45
190686 Aleksandra B. Krokidole Buczkowice 15:45
190746 Aleksandra N. Bestwina 15:45
190748 Marcin J. Hucisko 15:45
190750 Anna Ł. Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190760 Andrzej B. Radziechowy 15:45
190762 Kamila C. SZLACHETNA PACZKA Boruszyn 15:45
190765 Tymoteusz R. SZLACHETNA PACZKA Szczecin 15:45
190808 Natalia Z. Krokidole Śląskie 15:45
190815 Natalia M. Sosnowiec 15:45
190871 Adam K. Tigres Del Papa Łódź 15:45
190913 Tymoteusz G. Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190938 Michał N. Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190949 Grzegorz H. Bielsko-Biała 15:45
190956 Mateusz J. SZLACHETNA PACZKA Obborniki Śląskie 15:45
190959 Maria K. 87-300 15:45
190967 Patryk W. Koszalin 15:45
191023 Jakub C. Koszalin 15:45
191068 Klaudia G. Mikołów 15:45
191155 Dominik K. ZUBRZYCA Zubrzyca Dolna 15:45
191168 Sabina W. Łaziska górne 15:45
191191 Bartosz D. Międzybrodzie Bialskie 15:45
191242 Michał K. Szczyrk 15:45
191262 Paulina B. Szczecin 15:45
191290 Łukasz S. Poznań 15:45
191292 Magdalena M. Poznań 15:45
191527 Karolina G. Pisarzowice 15:45
191528 Adam K. Czechowice-Dzedzice 15:45
191570 Bartłomiej B. Sosnowiec 15:45
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023