JSW Runmageddon Rekrut 26.11.2017

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
197195 Sabina M. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
197196 Patryk M. Marklowice Górne 10:00
197197 Artur D. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
197198 Karolina P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
197205 Justyna C. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
197284 Adam S. Świerklany 10:00
197477 Kamil L. Żory 10:00
197505 Łukasz C. Ruch Szczygłowice Stanowice 10:00
197506 Marek L. Rybnik 10:00
197507 Sławomir Ś. Knurów 10:00
197508 Edyta C. Rybnik 10:00
197511 Lidia K. Rybnik 10:00
197513 Mateusz S. Gliwice 10:00
197515 Szymon J. Leszczyny 10:00
197516 Kazimierz K. Rybnik 10:00
197519 Krzysztof K. Rybnik 10:00
197521 Ryszard W. Gliwice 10:00
197548 Marcin K. KWK Pniówek Golasowice 10:00
197555 Kamil K. KWK Pniówek Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
197570 Marcin R. Stanowice 10:00
197632 Grzegorz O. Rybnik 10:00
197637 Tomasz K. Ruch Szczygłowice Rybnik 10:00
197638 Damian C. Gierałtowice 10:00
197639 Dawid B. Knurów 10:00
197641 Tomasz F. Knurów 10:00
197642 Sebastian Ł. Rybnik 10:00
197643 Piotr J. Gliwice 10:00
197644 Sebastian K. Książenice 10:00
197645 Marcin K. Knurów 10:00
197646 Wojciech K. Wilcza 10:00
197647 Radosław L. Leszczyny 10:00
197648 Artur K. Zabrze 10:00
197652 Hubert K. Nieborowice 10:00
197653 Marcin C. Jankowice 10:00
197654 Bartłomiej M. Leboszowice 10:00
197656 Dariusz N. Knurów 10:00
197657 Patryk J. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
197659 Łukasz O. Knurów 10:00
197662 Adrian P. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
197663 Tomasz P. Łaziska Górne 10:00
197665 Dawid P. Pilchowice 10:00
197667 Marcin P. Czerwionka 10:00
197668 Łukasz S. Knurów 10:00
197673 Daniel S. Czerwionka 10:00
197676 Jarosław S. Knurów 10:00
197677 Roman S. Gierałtowice 10:00
197679 Piotr J. Zabrze 10:00
197681 Paweł S. Zabrze 10:00
197684 dominik s. knurow 10:00
197686 Dawid W. Paniówki 10:00
197689 Seweryn W. Gierałtowice 10:00
197690 Tomasz W. Gliwice 10:00
197692 Przemysław C. Rybnik 10:00
197693 Krzysztof B. Leszczyny 10:00
197696 Tomasz P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
197729 Tomasz F. KWK Pniówek Koniaków 10:00
197779 arkadiusz w. KWK PNIOWEK czerwionka-leszczyny 10:00
197790 Karol F. Bełk 10:00
197795 Piotr D. Jastrzebie-Zdrój 10:00
197799 Tomasz K. Świerklany 10:00
197807 DAWID S. Stracho TEAM! Mikołów 10:00
197818 Artur S. Stracho TEAM! Chudów 10:00
197865 Zbigniew K. Ruch Szczygłowice Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
197867 Grzegorz K. Ruch Szczygłowice Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
197869 Adrian D. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
197870 Andrzej H. Książenice 10:00
197872 Tomasz S. Pawłowice 10:00
197907 Mariusz G. Ruch Szczygłowice Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
197938 Ewelina S. BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM Pawłowice 10:00
197968 Krystian S. Ruch Szczygłowice Bełk 10:00
197975 tomek K. Jastrzebie zdroj 10:00
197976 Bartłomiej S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
197983 Mateusz K. Mikołów 10:00
198001 Szymon L. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
198012 Sebastian Ł. Ruch Szczygłowice Rybnik 10:00
198039 Michał S. Łazy 10:00
198086 Konrad K. ŚWIRY STELA Brenna 10:00
198106 Tomasz W. Mysłowice 10:00
198196 Damian L. Stracho TEAM! Ornontowice 10:00
198201 Katarzyna G. Stracho TEAM! Żory 10:00
198224 Dawid G. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
198228 jacek d. żory 10:00
198240 Marcin P. Stracho TEAM! Ornontowice 10:00
198336 Michał J. Katowice 10:00
198345 Patryk G. Bytom 10:00
198347 Stanisław K. Turbo Ślimoki Górki Śląskie 10:00
198350 Zuzanna K. Turbo Ślimoki Górki Śląskie 10:00
198359 Roland W. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
198377 Łukasz C. Pawłowice 10:00
198467 krzysztof b. KWK PNIOWEK warszowice 10:00
198636 Bartosz K. SLOW MOTION SQUAD Czerwionka- Leszczyny 10:00
198742 Marcin M. Warszowice 10:00
199095 Jarosław K. Gliwice 10:00
199116 Bogdan G. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
199117 Arkadiusz S. Knurów 10:00
199118 Jacek K. Leszczyny 10:00
199119 Krzysztof G. Knurów 10:00
199120 Damian K. Zabrze 10:00
199122 Agnieszka P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
199123 Łukasz S. Pawłowice 10:00
199126 JACEK B. JARZĄBKOWICE 10:00
199128 Stanisław B. Mizerów 10:00
199129 Malwina S. Gliwice 10:00
199130 Łukasz S. Żory 10:00
199132 Przemysław S. Pawłowice 10:00
199173 Wojciech W. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
199186 Marcin Ĺ. Jastrzębie -Zdrój 10:00
199204 Łukasz H. Żory 10:00
199207 Sebastian D. Ornontowice 10:00
199208 Michał G. Ornontowice 10:00
199210 Sławomir P. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:00
199217 jacek l. konczyce małę 10:00
199249 Paweł C. Czerwionka-Leszczyny 10:00
199250 Michał D. Czerwionka Leszczyny 10:00
199251 Michał S. Żory 10:00
199252 Łukasz C. Gierałtowice 10:00
199253 Artur P. Bełk 10:00
197204 Dawid L. Wodzisław Śląski 10:20
197212 Aleksandra W. WOJAKI Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
197213 Leszek U. WOJAKI Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
197265 Marek K. Rybnik 10:20
197266 Michał U. RIN-GOJ-EBY ZOFIJA Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
197319 Aleksandra W. ŚWIERKLANY 10:20
197378 Tomasz G. RIN-GOJ-EBY ZOFIJA Marklowice Górne 10:20
197467 sylwia j. jastrzębie - zdrój 10:20
197490 Katarzyna P. Wodzisław Śląski 10:20
197491 Agnieszka L. Jastrzębie- Zdrój 10:20
197492 Justyna K. Szczejkowice 10:20
197493 Dżesika M. Jastrzębie - Zdrój 10:20
197526 Łukasz Ć. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Żory 10:20
197567 Miroslaw L. Świerklany 10:20
197598 Jakub D. RIN-GOJ-EBY ZOFIJA Rybnik 10:20
197612 KRYSTIAN B. PAWŁOWICE 10:20
197613 Tomasz W. Żory 10:20
197615 Kacper W. Żory 10:20
197624 Mirela N. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
197703 Paweł M. Gołkowice 10:20
197711 Mariusz S. WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10:20
197712 Dariusz T. Świerklany 10:20
197714 Piotr S. Żory 10:20
197874 Tadeusz P. Studio Energia Team Gołkowice 10:20
197876 Eneasz K. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
197909 Michał Ż. Brenna 10:20
197922 Marcin R. RIN-GOJ-EBY ZOFIJA Studzionka 10:20
197942 Marcin K. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
197947 Sławek A. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
197954 Piotr L. Gołkowice 10:20
197964 Leszek K. Gołkowice 10:20
197973 Seba F. Zabrzeg 10:20
197977 Wiktoria K. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
197978 Bartłomiej S. Skoczów 10:20
197979 Szymon K. Jastrzebie zdrój 10:20
197982 Daniel B. Jastrzębie zdrój 10:20
197999 Mateusz H. Strumień 10:20
198000 Andrzej S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198004 Kinga R. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198011 Mariusz N. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Marklowice 10:20
198013 Przemysław J. Skoczów 10:20
198017 Marcin M. Pawłowice 10:20
198021 Waldemar J. Golasowice 10:20
198035 Klaudiusz W. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198036 Arkadiusz W. Gołkowice 10:20
198041 Radosław S. TG Żory 10:20
198044 Tadeusz F. żory 10:20
198046 Piotr Z. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198049 Grzegorz K. Jastrzębie-zdrój 10:20
198051 Darek G. Pielgrzymowice 10:20
198052 ADAM K. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198054 Dariusz K. Świerklany 10:20
198057 Marcin Z. KSRG BORYNIA Żory 10:20
198059 Szymon K. KSRG BORYNIA Żory 10:20
198073 Mateusz P. KSRG BORYNIA Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
198078 Szymon K. KSRG BORYNIA Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
198080 Rafał F. Żory 10:20
198084 Krystian G. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Zebrzydowice 10:20
198089 Łukasz K. Rybnik 10:20
198093 Jacek D. Jastrzębie zdrój 10:20
198097 Waldemar M. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198109 Przemysław K. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Pawłowice 10:20
198112 Łukasz I. KSRG BORYNIA Kornowac 10:20
198127 Marcin K. KSRG BORYNIA Żory 10:20
198136 Mariusz S. KSRG BORYNIA Żory 10:20
198173 Paweł K. KSRG BORYNIA Jastrzebie zdroj 10:20
198189 Daniel J. KSRG BORYNIA Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
198215 Adam G. Krzyżowice 10:20
198230 Norbert C. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:20
198232 Adam M. Świerklany 10:20
198246 Bogdan S. KSRG BORYNIA Jastrzębie zdroj 10:20
198265 Michał S. Żory 10:20
198291 Paweł M. TG Żory 10:20
198317 Grzegorz H. Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
198318 Paweł B. Świerklany 10:20
198382 Marek S. Szczejkowice 10:20
198385 Damian G. Żory 10:20
198465 Mariusz M. Jastrzebie Zdroj 10:20
198554 Krzysztof K. Wodzisław Śląski 10:20
198709 Paweł M. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Zbytków 10:20
198969 Paweł N. Wodzisław Śląski 10:20
199102 Rafał P. Pawłowice 10:20
199131 Bartłomiej S. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Jastrzębie Zdrój 10:20
199133 Leszek H. Żory 10:20
199134 Agnieszka W. Pawłowice 10:20
199175 tomasz t. pawlowice 10:20
199189 Krzysztof G. KSRG ZOFIÓWKA Gdańsk 10:20
199193 Jaro B. Warszawa 10:20
199206 Stefan W. Ćwiklice 10:20
199256 paweł p. suszec 10:20
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024