Do startu pozostało

Open Masters

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 2335 Janusz Olejnik 12:00 (1) 00:57:55 197215
2 2213 Tomasz Andrukiewicz 12:00 (2) 00:59:31 190957
3 2227 Robert Jarzębak 12:00 (3) 01:05:20 191172
4 2226 Tomasz Ignaczak 12:00 (4) 01:05:40 191180
5 2249 Jacek Adamczyk 12:00 (5) 01:12:52 189657
6 2243 Adam Lupa 12:00 (6) 01:15:21 195726
7 2275 Ryszard Martuszewski 12:00 (7) 01:20:30 195797
8 2309 Krystian Łuczak 12:00 (8) 01:22:05 196377
9 2301 Adam Ochmański 12:00 (9) 01:29:00 191459
10 2303 Artur Prasal 12:00 (10) 01:29:14 191950
11 2292 Anna Karolak 12:00 (11) 01:36:17 196856
12 2293 Rafał Karolak 12:00 (12) 01:36:20 196855
13 2302 Bartłomiej Pawelczyk 12:00 (13) 01:38:01 191936
14 2305 Piotr Wieczorek 12:00 (14) 01:38:01 195769
15 2264 MAREK CYL 12:00 (15) 01:39:35 192336
16 2339 mirek wilusz 12:00 (16) 01:40:24 197587
17 2202 Marcin Karczmarczyk 12:00 (17) 01:41:31 192756
18 2342 Jolanta Siwek 12:00 (18) 01:45:45 193641
19 2337 izabela sysio 12:00 (19) 01:45:48 190214
20 2241 Agnieszka Przech-Fus 12:00 (20) 01:45:59 189395
21 2201 Krzysztof Czuba 12:00 (21) 01:49:08 197535
22 2286 Kinga Gołębiewska 12:00 (22) 01:49:32 196186
23 2319 Jarosław Popko 12:00 (23) 01:50:49 196503
24 2214 Ewa Bugieda 12:00 (24) 01:52:18 195911
25 2222 Iwona Rymarowicz 12:00 (25) 01:52:18 196280
26 2220 Patrycja Łapińska 12:00 (26) 01:52:26 194419
27 2223 Andrzej Surynt 12:00 (27) 01:52:26 197720
28 2207 Joanna Żero 12:00 (28) 01:55:49 191384
29 2279 Mariusz Kurzątkowski 12:00 (29) 01:57:49 193085
30 2228 Roman Bednarek 12:00 (30) 02:10:20 192217
31 2232 Joanna Raźniewska 12:00 (31) 02:10:20 192249
32 2272 KRZYSZTOF KOTYNIA 12:00 (32) 02:14:17 192615
33 2327 Katarzyna Gonia 12:00 (33) 189190
34 2204 OLGA LUDWINIAK 12:00 (34) 191382
35 2326 Katarzyna Dumka 12:00 (35) 193473
36 2331 Grzegorz Kubiczek 12:00 (36) 195923
37 2332 Marcin Kwintkiewicz 12:00 (37) 196746
38 2276 Krzysztof Gonia 12:00 (38) 197750
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024