I
PL
EN

Lista startowa

Runmageddon Biznes Szlachetna Paczka - 23.09.2018 Warszawa
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
258347 Mariusz W. Ostrów Biega & Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Ostrów Mazowiecka 16:00
261217 Bartosz B. DMS Dream Team Warszawa 16:00
263535 Łukasz G. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:00
264224 Marcin B. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:00
264237 Jarosław W. Warszawa 16:00
264482 Radosław G. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:00
272239 Kasia B. GeniCore Otwock 16:00
272656 Krzysztof K. GeniCore Warszawa 16:00
272667 Katarzyna P. Murrelektronik PL Katowice 16:00
272671 Kazimierz G. Murrelektronik PL Gliwice 16:00
273025 Natalia G. GeniCore Warszawa 16:00
274542 Piotr S. Murrelektronik PL Łódź 16:00
276426 Olga A. Thales Warszawa 16:00
276458 Andrzej B. Warszawa 16:00
276460 Maciej D. Thales Warszawa 16:00
276774 Konstanty B. Thales Warszawa 16:00
276819 Sylwia W. Thales Warszawa 16:00
278298 Dominika M. Warszawa 16:00
282730 Aneta B. Murrelektronik PL Piekary Śląskie 16:00
282997 Kornelia Z. DAKEA Warszawa 16:00
283007 Martijn W. DAKEA Warszawa 16:00
283016 Piotr L. DAKEA Warszawa 16:00
283025 Piotr C. Stare Babice 16:00
283046 Ryszard K. Łódź 16:00
283070 Kamila B. Mondi Solec Warszawa 16:00
283073 Dominika K. Mondi Solec Piaseczno 16:00
283082 Filip M. Mondi Solec Piaseczno 16:00
283229 Wojciech K. DAKEA Warszawa 16:00
283255 Kamil W. Mondi Solec Baniocha 16:00
283262 Michał M. Mondi Solec Piaseczno 16:00
283276 marcin ż. Thales warszawa 16:00
283524 Renata Z. Kielce 16:00
283817 Urszula G. Jabłonna 16:00
283818 Karolina K. Warszawa 16:00
284629 Damian W. Warszawa 16:00
284791 Filip S. Janusze Outsourcingu Warszawa 16:00
284801 Kamil N. Janusze Outsourcingu Garwolin 16:00
285069 Agnieszka C. Janusze Outsourcingu Kozłów Biskupi 16:00
285112 Damian F. Sosnowiec 16:00
285113 Kamil D. Kraków 16:00
285116 Ireneusz K. Myślenice 16:00
285118 Przemysław K. Jaworzno 16:00
285120 Maciej J. Solec Kujawski 16:00
285144 Katarzyna M. Digital Mudness Warszawa 16:00
285145 Margarita K. Eco Warriors Warsaw 16:00
285146 Aday R. Digital Mudness Warsaw 16:00
285147 Klaudia K. Eco Warriors Warszaa 16:00
285148 Leopold B. Eco Warriors Warszawa 16:00
285149 Guillaume T. Warsaw 16:00
285151 Julia K. Digital Mudness Warszawa 16:00
285152 Joël C. Eco Warriors Warsaw 16:00
285154 DAVID G. Digital Mudness WARSZAWA 16:00
285155 Tomasz Z. Digital Mudness Warszawa 16:00
285180 Ecaterina D. DAKEA Warsaw 16:00
285226 Agata Ś. GeniCore Warszawa 16:00
285367 Bożena T. Janusze Outsourcingu Warszawa 16:00
285675 Daniel H. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
285735 Giorgi T. DAKEA Warszawa 16:00
285745 Paulina W. GIVTeam Warsaw 16:00
285747 Dawid S. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
285752 Bartosz Z. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
286038 Oskar K. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
286039 Adam F. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
286040 Karolina R. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
286145 Agnieszka S. Warszawa 16:00
286571 Tomasz S. GIVTeam Łomianki 16:00
286574 Adam W. GIVTeam warszawa 16:00
286605 Julia W. GIVTeam WARSZAWA 16:00
286645 Eryk B. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
287358 Jakub M. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
287371 Agnieszka P. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
287394 Agata D. GIVTeam Warszawa 16:00
287441 Krystian B. Warszawa 16:00
287745 Mateusz B. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287751 Paulina P. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287752 Dan G. Fujitsu Running Team Lodz Lodz 16:00
287761 DANIEL Z. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287765 Ewa K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287766 Magdalena G. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287769 Karolina S. Fujitsu Running Team Lodz Łódź 16:00
287771 Wojciech K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287776 Andrzej S. Fujitsu Running Team Lodz Wiśniowa Góra 16:00
287777 Joanna K. Warszawa 16:00
287779 Anna F. Gdańsk 16:00
287780 Igor B. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287781 Pedro C. Pico 16:00
287783 Marcin T. Warszawa 16:00
287784 Barbara M. Warszawa 16:00
287786 Jakub B. Kobyłka 16:00
287791 Natalia K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287794 Błażej Ś. Fujitsu Running Team Lodz Łódź 16:00
287819 Monika G. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287821 Weronika K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287829 Daniel G. Fujitsu Running Team Lodz Lodz 16:00
287842 Ewelina S. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287852 Karolina T. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
287877 Jędrzej K. Warszawa 16:00
287881 Justyna D. Warszawa 16:00
288006 Anna P. Warszawa 16:00
288007 Bartłomiej K. warszawa 16:00
288027 kasia s. Warszawa 16:00
288042 Daniel Z. Mińsk Mazowiecki 16:00
288045 Damian M. GeniCore Warszawa 16:00
288056 Maksymilian W. Ostrów Biega & Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Ostrów Mazowiecka 16:00
288299 Katarzyna R. Sulejówek 16:00
288304 Łukasz B. Warszawa 16:00
288311 Olga K. Warszawa 16:00
288324 Barbara S. Warszawa 16:00
288339 Dorota R. Warszawa 16:00
288346 Stanisław I. Warszawa 16:00
288359 Krzysztof D. Stasi Las 16:00
288362 Dariusz R. Ostrów Biega & Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej KOMOROWO 16:00
288498 Angelina Ś. Warszawa 16:00
288533 Maciej S. Ostrów Biega & Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Płatkownica 16:00
288535 Tadeusz K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Zalesie Górne 16:00
288555 Maciej K. Weco-Travel Enrichers Warszawa 16:00
288569 radosław F. Weco-Travel Enrichers Gabryelin 16:00
288590 Oscar Israel F. Warsaw 16:00
288762 Zuzanna S. Ostrów Biega & Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. M. Kopernika w Ostrowi Mazowieckiej Ostrów Mazowiecka 16:00
288845 Przemysław P. Warszawa 16:00
289770 Artur H. Warszawa 16:00
263511 Krzysztof T. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
263521 Kacper Z. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
263546 Grzegorz G. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
263553 Arkadiusz S. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
265702 Łukasz J. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
284668 Konrad J. Marketplanet Warszawa 16:15
285673 Artur S. EPP Kielce Skarzysko-Kamienna 16:15
285674 Magdalena N. EPP Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
285678 Mateusz G. EPP Kielce Kielce 16:15
285684 Małgorzata U. EPP Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
285687 Paweł W. EPP Kielce Skarżysko-Kamienna 16:15
285706 Sabina Z. EPP Kielce Wrocław 16:15
286101 Paulina S. EPP Kielce Kielce 16:15
286117 Barbara S. EPP Warszawa Warszawa 16:15
286319 Tomasz K. PepsiCo HoReCa Team Warszawa 16:15
286401 Cezary W. PepsiCo HoReCa Team KOSZALIN 16:15
286549 Patrycja Z. PepsiCo HoReCa Team Warszawa 16:15
286582 Asia W. PepsiCo HoReCa Team Warszawa 16:15
287478 Monika G. Szczecin 16:15
287775 Pawel S. Speak Up Obsługa Klienta Finanse Warszawa 16:15
287807 Iwona P. Speak Up, Zarządzanie Sprzedażą i Produktem Warszawa 16:15
287815 Rafal Z. Speak Up, Szkoła i Zarząd Warszawa 16:15
287823 Karolina S. KARMARUN Ząbki 16:15
287832 Krystyna K. KARMARUN Warszawa 16:15
287845 Kamila K. Speak Up Obsługa Klienta Finanse Warszawa 16:15
287857 Michał W. Warszawa 16:15
287878 Damian S. Józefów 16:15
287883 Grzesiek P. Warszawa 16:15
287889 Michał C. Warszawa 16:15
287892 Agnieszka P. Warszawa 16:15
287895 Jakub S. Warszawa 16:15
287952 Adam P. KARMARUN Warszawa 16:15
287963 Paweł K. KARMARUN Warszawa 16:15
287982 Katarzyna J. KARMARUN warszawa 16:15
287991 Karolina G. Speak Up, Szkoła i Zarząd Wraszawa 16:15
287994 Katarzyna P. Speak Up, Szkoła i Zarząd Warszawa 16:15
288018 Daniel I. Warszawa 16:15
288019 Robert N. PepsiCo Planning Tigers Józefosław 16:15
288020 Adrian H. PepsiCo Młode Wilki Warszawa 16:15
288021 Damian N. PepsiCo Młode Wilki Warszawa 16:15
288023 Grzegorz S. PepsiCo Młode Wilki Otwock 16:15
288025 Kamil M. PepsiCo Młode Wilki Warszawa 16:15
288026 Lukasz B. PepsiCo Planning Tigers Warszawa 16:15
288028 Kamil N. PepsiCo Młode Wilki Warszawa 16:15
288029 Rafal W. PepsiCo Planning Tigers Warsaw 16:15
288038 Filip L. PepsiCo Planning Tigers Chyliczki 16:15
288039 Artur L. Speak Up, Szkoła i Zarząd Warszawa 16:15
288062 Rafał K. Speak Up, Zarządzanie Sprzedażą i Produktem warszawa 16:15
288134 Bartosz B. PepsiCo Planning Tigers Warszawa 16:15
288255 Artur S. Łódzcy Rebelianci Łódź 16:15
288256 Magdalena K. Łódzcy Rebelianci Wrocław 16:15
288268 Weronika W. Warszawa 16:15
288284 Barbara L. Łódzcy Rebelianci Łódź 16:15
288320 Ewelina F. Warszawa 16:15
288321 NINA W. WARSZAWA 16:15
288323 Tetiana Z. Warszawa 16:15
288332 Magdalena R. PepsiCo HoReCa Team Warszawa 16:15
288333 Jacek M. Warszawa 16:15
288340 Maria G. Warszawa 16:15
288344 Magdalena K. Mińsk Mazowiecki 16:15
288375 Tânia M. Warszawa 16:15
288448 Zofia M. AGFA NV Piaseczno 16:15
288451 Róża P. Łódzcy Rebelianci Wrocław 16:15
288469 Agnieszka H. AGFA NV Piaseczno 16:15
288470 Adam P. Warszawa 16:15
288474 Przemek S. Warszawa 16:15
288479 Nina J. Łódzcy Rebelianci Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16:15
288480 Paweł S. Warszawa 16:15
288488 Sebastian J. Łódzcy Rebelianci Tomaszów Mazowiecki 16:15
288506 Krzysztof R. Warszawa 16:15
288508 Piotr P. AGFA NV Warszawa 16:15
288509 Tomasz T. warszawa 16:15
288514 tomasz b. Otwock 16:15
288515 Wioletta O. Piastów 16:15
288516 Izabela S. Warszawa 16:15
288519 Sebastian K. Stare Babice 16:15
288521 Kamil R. Terespol 16:15
288527 Aleksandra B. Warszawa 16:15
288530 Radosław C. Warszawa 16:15
288550 Paulina K. Speak Up, Szkoła i Zarząd Warszawa 16:15
288558 Mariola B. Speak Up, Zarządzanie Sprzedażą i Produktem Warszawa 16:15
288597 Michał M. Warszawa 16:15
288679 Sebastian D. Warszawa 16:15
288853 Katarzyna C. Speak Up, Zarządzanie Sprzedażą i Produktem Poznań 16:15
288858 Martyna B. Speak Up Obsługa Klienta Finanse Warszawa 16:15
288862 Jarek B. Warszawa 16:15
288910 Arkadiusz H. Daftcode Warszawa 16:15
288932 Mateusz B. SAPIĄCE LWY Piaseczno 16:15
288946 Magdalena K. SAPIĄCE LWY warszawa 16:15
288970 Żaneta R. Warszawa 16:15
288980 Marcin K. SAPIĄCE LWY Piaseczno 16:15
288996 Aneta G. Speak Up Obsługa Klienta Finanse WARSZAWA 16:15
289017 Kamil D. Daftcode Piaseczno 16:15
289034 Tomasz K. SAPIĄCE LWY Warszawa 16:15
289054 Damian K. Speak Up Obsługa Klienta Finanse Warszawa 16:15
289068 Beata B. AGFA NV Warszawa 16:15
289077 Robert S. DHL TEAM ŁÓDŹ Łódź 16:15
289084 Katarzyna K. Speak Up, Zarządzanie Sprzedażą i Produktem warszawa 16:15
289093 Maciej M. Warszawa 16:15
289095 Maciej M. Gleeds Warszawa 16:15
289097 Łukasz G. Warszawa 16:15
289098 Michał O. Warszawa 16:15
289104 Małgorzata S. Gleeds Warszawa 16:15
289106 Maciej L. DHL TEAM ŁÓDŹ Łódź 16:15
289109 Oskar J. DHL TEAM ŁÓDŹ Łódź 16:15
289111 Rafal G. Warszawa 16:15
289112 Adam K. DHL TEAM ŁÓDŹ Tomaszów 16:15
289113 Anna I. DHL TEAM ŁÓDŹ Józefów 16:15
289114 Wojciech K. Gleeds Warszawa 16:15
289122 Volodymyr K. Warszawa 16:15
289124 Marcin Z. Warszawa 16:15
289411 Michał G. Warszawa 16:15
289412 Paweł W. Warszawa 16:15
289413 Łukasz W. Warszawa 16:15
289414 Waldemar K. Warszawa 16:15
289415 Barbara W. Warszawa 16:15
289419 Erik V. AGFA NV Warszawa 16:15
289420 Anna D. warszawa 16:15
289422 Izabela P. Nowe Skalmierzyce 16:15
289423 Magdalena M. Gostyń 16:15
289424 Łukasz P. Czechowice-Dziedzice 16:15
289425 Włodzimierz P. Kalisz 16:15
289684 Adam S. Warszawa 16:15
289685 Lech S. Warszawa 16:15
289686 Artur K. Warszawa 16:15
289687 Dariusz K. Opypy 16:15
289688 Patrycja D. Warszawa 16:15
289745 Bartłomiej P. Kamieńsk 16:15
289751 Damian B. Zduńska Wola 16:15
270275 ŁUKASZ C. PrografSG TEAM PRUSZKÓW 16:30
275051 Piotr P. PrografSG TEAM Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16:30
288475 Iwona S. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288504 Aneta W. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288511 Sandra R. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288520 Ewelina N. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288526 Katarzyna W. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288553 Daniel W. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288563 Przemysław S. HELPIKI Warszawa 16:30
288593 Piotr S. PrografSG TEAM Komorów 16:30
288594 Kamil N. Pruszków 16:30
288595 Agata B. PrografSG TEAM Reguły 16:30
288617 Karol K. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288797 Tomasz L. PrografSG TEAM Pruszków 16:30
288798 Ewelina B. PrografSG TEAM Milanówek 16:30
288799 Svitlana B. PrografSG TEAM Podkowa Lesna 16:30
288801 Edyta Ś. Tarczyn 16:30
288802 Kamil M. PrografSG TEAM Pruszków 16:30
288804 jacek p. PrografSG TEAM milanówek 16:30
288805 Kasia P. PrografSG TEAM Pruszków 16:30
288806 MUHAMMET S. WARSZAWA 16:30
288807 Rafał R. Warszawa 16:30
288809 erhan o. warszawa 16:30
288810 Anna R. PrografSG TEAM Warszawa 16:30
288813 Katarzyna R. Pruszków 16:30
288814 agnieszka S. PrografSG TEAM boża wola 16:30
288815 SERDAR E. WARSZAWA 16:30
288819 Mariusz P. Grójec 16:30
288842 abdullah g. warszawa 16:30
288844 Mustafa M. warszawa 16:30
288847 Anna B. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288856 Agnieszka S. PrografSG TEAM Warszawa 16:30
288857 Paula Maria M. Grójec 16:30
288860 Mateusz S. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288869 Marta S. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288924 Dominika W. HELPIKI Radom 16:30
288935 Prochor A. Quality over speed Warszawa 16:30
288937 Łukasz B. Quality over speed Warszawa 16:30
288940 Piotr O. Quality over speed Warszawa 16:30
288942 Karolina G. PrografSG TEAM Warszawa 16:30
288960 Szymon P. Quality over speed Warszawa 16:30
289025 Davut H. Warszawa 16:30
289091 ONDER ERSEL C. WARSZAWA 16:30
289094 Nurbolat M. Tarczyn 16:30
289151 Mehmet C. Warszawa 16:30
289164 islam s. warszawa 16:30