Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Kraków 24/25.09.2022 Classic

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
530693 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:30
530794 Piotr P. Katowice 07:30
531127 Kamil K. Carbon Silesia Sport Jasło 07:30
531376 Zbigniew H. Dragon Runners Rudnik 07:30
531446 Karol M. Carbon Silesia Sport Ornontowice 07:30
531462 Dominik D. Kojoty OCR Team Koniusza 07:30
531518 Michał M. Królówka 07:30
531746 Wojciech K. Krakow 07:30
531880 Piotr R. Kojoty OCR Team Proszowice 07:30
531913 Bartosz G. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
531991 Krzysztof S. Myślenice 07:30
532052 Sebastian D. UNIT37 Tarnów 07:30
532405 Oskar K. Lemon Team Żelisławice 07:30
532852 Marcin J. Warszawa 07:30
533345 Paweł L. Kielce 07:30
534981 Łukasz M. SOCIOS SILESIA Ruda Śląska 07:30
535299 Mateusz B. Kraków 07:30
535998 Rafał M. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzynka 07:30
536120 Michał L. Kępie 07:30
536156 Krystian K. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Iława 07:30
537986 Piotr G. Kraków 07:30
538009 Łukasz K. Żubry Race Team Wieliczka 07:30
538255 Marcel M. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
538517 Paweł L. DENISTEAM Ostre 07:30
538520 Leszek H. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:30
538569 Tomasz G. Carbon Silesia Sport Jaworzno 07:30
538650 Mateusz S. Kraków 07:30
538651 Daniel B. Lublin 07:30
538788 Paweł K. Baltic Seals Ustka 07:30
539689 Mateusz K. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
540176 Paweł S. BeFit24Team Łazy 07:30
542057 Jakub K. Carbon Silesia Sport Tarnowskie Góry 07:30
542170 Bartosz J. Chorzów 07:30
542206 Tomasz C. Katowice 07:30
542279 Grzegorz Ż. WATAHA Wrocław 07:30
542366 Daniel W. DEMONY OCR Pyrzyce 07:30
542414 Piotr J. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
542534 Michał F. HYDRO zasapani Karniowice 07:30
542627 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:30
542642 Rafał P. FitPark Team Kraków 07:30
542678 Andrey C. FitPark Team Krakow 07:30
542703 Paweł W. SOCIOS SILESIA Gliwice 07:30
542752 Marcin B. Sędziszów 07:30
542768 Fabian M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Garzyn 07:30
543014 Łukasz S. Kraków 07:30
543239 Michał P. Kraków 07:30
543293 Mateusz D. SOCIOS SILESIA Mysłowice 07:30
543873 Krzysztof B. Husaria Race Team Pewel Ślemieńska 07:30
543925 Sławomir P. Tworkowa 07:30
544016 Tomasz M. RAJSPORT ACTIVE Rąbień 07:30
544623 Tomasz J. Carbon Silesia Sport Libiąż 07:30
544798 Sławomir K. CrossFox OCR Obory 07:30
544822 Paweł K. Kraków 07:30
544987 Kamil Ż. Carpathian Runners Rzeszów 07:30
545425 Adam O. Bytom 07:30
545655 Mateusz L. Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Zdrowozyj.pl Katowice 07:30
545656 mariusz t. Wodzisław Śląski 07:30
545662 Karol J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:30
546053 Robert G. Ex Team Opole 07:30
546074 Andrei M. Minsk 07:30
546092 Aliaksandr K. Minsk 07:30
531962 Anna Ł. FitPark Team Kraków 07:50
538580 Karolina M. SOCIOS SILESIA Głogów 07:50
543143 Klaudia S. RUNMAGEDDON TEAM Rudnik 07:50
543415 Agata K. Koniu Squad Kraków 07:50
544654 Anna T. BeFit24Team Kraków 07:50
545663 Karolina S. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 07:50
531368 Zbigniew S. Nowy Sącz 08:00
531447 Elwira M. Ornontowice 08:00
531614 Monika H. Nowy Sącz 08:00
531832 Grzegorz L. Kielce 08:00
531849 Kamil P. Kraków 08:00
531902 Albert S. Cjalis Kraków 08:00
531908 Rafał S. Cjalis Kraków 08:00
531920 Sergiy D. Kwidzyn 08:00
531956 Karol S. Cjalis Kraków 08:00
532270 Janusz K. Wieliczka 08:00
532419 Bartosz P. Runmageddonowe Świry Warszawa 08:00
532776 Kamil J. Tarnów 08:00
534668 Rafal P. Cjalis Dębowiec 08:00
535315 Adrian S. Cjalis Krzyszkowice 08:00
535373 Weronika B. Catchmouse 08:00
536574 Natalia D. Kraków 08:00
536576 Jarosław D. Kraków 08:00
537121 Damian K. JA WAM TEN EKSPRES KUR** WYP*****LE Sosnowiec 08:00
537785 Sandra R. Michałowice 08:00
537909 Katarzyna K. Świdnik 08:00
538303 Dawid S. Częstochowa 08:00
538502 Patrycja Z. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
538720 Joanna J. Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) 08:00
538838 Sabina H. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
539278 Grzegorz H. Orzesze 08:00
539628 Marcin K. Warszawa 08:00
541456 Rafał H. Kraków 08:00
541832 Ryszard K. Kraków 08:00
542643 Wojciech S. HARPAGAN BEAST Miłomłyn 08:00
542706 Tomasz K. Kielce 08:00
543306 Natalia C. EXTREME WAYS Wołomin 08:00
543514 Bartłomiej P. FitPark Team Kraków 08:00
544204 jerzy s. Rusocice 08:00
544949 Bartłomiej N. Słomiane Kapelusze Kraków 08:00
544950 Gerard F. Słomiane Kapelusze Kraków 08:00
544951 Adam W. Słomiane Kapelusze Kraków 08:00
545087 Karol C. Słomiane Kapelusze Gdów 08:00
532380 Katarzyna B. FitPark Team Kraków 08:15
539191 Artur Ż. Andrychów 08:15
539527 Rafał R. Gliwice 08:15
541136 Adam W. Niedźwiedź 08:15
543314 Kamil K. Czaniec 08:15
544348 Andrzej A. Tychy 08:15
544818 Andrzej F. Inwald 08:15
532286 Sylwester G. Mielec 08:30
538681 Norbert K. Knurów 08:30
539039 Izabela K. Żernica 08:30
540021 Michał P. Klono Team Żory 08:30
543124 Wojciech K. Wola Filipowska 08:30
543125 Anna B. Kraków 08:30
543193 Karol K. Klimontów 08:30
543194 Marcin T. Iwaniska 08:30
543241 Konrad M. Czarna 08:30
546120 Dawid J. Książenice 08:30
531278 Patrycja K. Rzezawa 08:45
531933 Paweł K. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
531936 Jan K. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
531937 Adrian D. Sabaśniki Mszana Górna 08:45
531938 Arkadiusz F. Mszana Górna 08:45
531939 Kacper W. Mszana Górna 08:45
532744 Mateusz T. Bochnia 08:45
533741 Anna R. Kraków 08:45
533747 Barbara K. BRZESKO 08:45
538459 Łukasz S. Katowice 08:45
539011 Rafał N. Bytom 08:45
539395 Adam O. Gatner CNC Mikołów 08:45
539867 Paweł D. Gatner CNC Mikołów 08:45
540945 Patryk G. Rzeszów 08:45
544001 MAREK Z. Gatner CNC OPOLE 08:45
545388 Małgorzata M. Tarnów 08:45
545389 Ewa L. Tarnów 08:45
545449 Michał M. Chrzanów 08:45
531072 Paweł B. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 09:00
531214 Ryszard K. Katowice 09:00
531386 Anna P. Lisia Góra 09:00
531420 Konrad N. Kraków 09:00
531457 Michał G. Błotomersi Zaborze 09:00
531618 Dawid S. FIGHT_FOREVER Myślenice 09:00
531619 Marcin M. FIGHT_FOREVER Raciechowice 09:00
531638 Paweł L. Błotomersi Krakow 09:00
531871 Dariusz U. Gilowice 09:00
531944 Mieszko K. Błotomersi Wieliczka 09:00
532191 Daniel M. Błotomersi Kraków 09:00
532221 Anna W. Błotomersi Kraków 09:00
532297 Sławomir S. Wojaszówka 09:00
533298 Natalia Z. Katowice 09:00
534082 Szymon J. Kraków 09:00
534283 Arkadiusz K. Radziszów 09:00
535202 Mateusz S. RZOZÓW 09:00
535554 Paulina B. AirlyTeam Kraków 09:00
535736 Marta P. AirlyTeam Kraków 09:00
536360 Łukasz Z. Skawina 09:00
537679 Lukáš O. Neplachovice 09:00
538038 Rafał B. Drugi w kulach Żory 09:00
538191 Wiktor W. AirlyTeam Kraków 09:00
538822 Łukasz S. Dąbrowa Górnicza 09:00
540174 Janusz G. Świerklany 09:00
542379 Oskar W. Pozdrogeddon Warszawa 09:00
542410 Dawid H. Nowy Wiśnicz 09:00
542499 marek k. Leśnica 09:00
542555 Dawid W. Gdańsk 09:00
543272 Marcin M. Halinów 09:00
545398 Marcin S. Carbon Silesia Sport Gogołowa 09:00
531643 Aldona Z. FitPark Team Kraków 09:15
532132 JOANNA N. #zginiemy Mysłowice 09:15
532260 ŻANETA Ķ. PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 09:15
537696 Dariusz T. CopyNETeam kielce 09:15
537936 Marek K. CopyNETeam Kielce 09:15
537963 Iwona P. Bytom 09:15
541867 Przemysław D. Gumowy taboret Łódź 09:15
541868 Adrian B. Zgierz 09:15
541974 Bartosz J. Gumowy taboret Zgierz 09:15
542112 Maciej L. Gumowy taboret Łódź 09:15
542520 Dominik C. WSP z Aniołkiem Rudawa 09:15
542521 Karolina C. WSP z Aniołkiem Rudawa 09:15
531759 Aleksandra W. FitPark Team Kraków 09:30
531833 Kamil B. Śląskie Harpagany! Mikołów 09:30
531837 Rafał R. Śląskie Harpagany! Mikołów 09:30
531985 Grzegorz G. Kraków 09:30
534195 Adam K. Żory 09:30
534488 Bartłomiej S. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 09:30
535904 Alina G. Kraków 09:30
535906 Olaf G. Kraków 09:30
536698 Norbert P. Łapanów 09:30
537907 Krzysztof D. Zelczyna 09:30
537911 Marcin S. Dziki Team Myślenice 09:30
537914 Joanna F. Dziki Team Kraków 09:30
538960 Bartłomiej Ś. Kraków 09:30
538973 Damian K. Kraków 09:30
538978 Adrian K. Kraków 09:30
540291 Katarzyna K. Bytom 09:30
540294 Julia N. Zmarzluchy Nowe Chechło 09:30
540298 Angelika T. Świerklaniec 09:30
540303 Aleksandra H. Tarnowskie Góry 09:30
540323 Agata P. Orzech 09:30
540324 Tomasz P. Orzech 09:30
540417 Dominika T. Zmarzluchy Katowice 09:30
540446 Piotr B. Zmarzluchy Chorzów 09:30
540512 Dionizy P. Orzech 09:30
541546 Beata P. Zmarzluchy Tarnowskie Góry 09:30
541624 Kamil S. Knurów 09:30
542933 Piotr R. Nysa 09:30
542986 Mikołaj M. Nysa 09:30
545069 Zaneta G. Ruda Slaska 09:30
545259 Adrian G. Nysa 09:30
545299 Mateusz C. Kraków 09:30
532921 Artur G. Kraków 09:45
537305 Michał R. Pierwiastki z ciastka 2.0 Warszawa 09:45
538385 Krzysztof P. Radlin 09:45
538587 Michał C. Gołkowice 09:45
538726 Paweł R. Kraków 09:45
539336 Jaromir U. Kraków 09:45
539344 Piotr C. Zabierzów Bocheński 09:45
541228 Małgorzata S. Pustaki Kraków 09:45
541345 Łukasz M. Pustaki Słomniki 09:45
542203 Magdalena B. Pustaki Kraków 09:45
542224 Radosław P. Pustaki Kraków 09:45
543078 Marcin P. Warszawa 09:45
543566 Tobiasz J. Pustaki Modlniczka 09:45
544012 Maciej P. Gatner CNC Paniówki 09:45
544142 Katarzyna T. Pierwiastki z ciastka 2.0 Warszawa 09:45
544690 Damian J. Kraków 09:45
545122 Beata K. Pierwiastki z ciastka 2.0 Warszawa 09:45
545317 Krzysztof O. Pierwiastki z ciastka 2.0 Warszawa 09:45
545557 Marcin M. Bytom 09:45
530973 Maciej O. Funfle Łysego Kraków 10:00
530975 Włodzimierz K. Funfle Łysego Gliwice 10:00
531345 Kamil S. FLAMINGI Kraków 10:00
531346 Julia N. FLAMINGI Tarnów 10:00
531347 Paulina S. FLAMINGI Bezeźnica 10:00
531348 Kinga M. FLAMINGI Nowy Sącz 10:00
531740 Mikołaj P. Najlepsze Zdalne Świry Kraków 10:00
531743 Piotr Z. Niezależne Zdalne Świry Kraków 10:00
531766 Dominika W. Najlepsze Zdalne Świry Krakow 10:00
532124 Krzysztof S. Żółwie i ślimaki Zielonki 10:00
532172 Paweł S. Żółwie i ślimaki Kraków 10:00
532289 Paweł T. Żółwie i ślimaki Wieliczka 10:00
532314 Kuba S. Żółwie i ślimaki Dydnia 10:00
532596 Lilianna J. Żółwie i ślimaki Kraków 10:00
533820 Aleksandra K. FLAMINGI Nowy Sącz 10:00
534427 Michał S. Jaworzno 10:00
535334 Piotr S. Koszęcin 10:00
535335 Dawid K. Babienica 10:00
535486 Patryk W. Żółwie i ślimaki Zawiercie 10:00
537883 Adam J. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 10:00
537885 Jakub J. Warszawa 10:00
537976 Przemysław W. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 10:00
537989 Patryk U. Siemianowice Śląskie 10:00
538355 Błażej B. Kraków 10:00
538531 Krzysztof K. Warszawa 10:00
538640 Mateusz K. Pszczyna 10:00
538668 Aleksandra Z. Myszków 10:00
538669 Ewelina K. Myszków 10:00
538743 Mikołaj P. Jastrzębie-Zdrój 10:00
538747 Mateusz T. Racławice 10:00
538762 Dorota S. Szfagier Team Kraków 10:00
538817 Przemysław S. Szfagier Team KRAKÓW 10:00
538920 Aleksander B. Warsaw Sharks Warszawa 10:00
539184 Mariusz G. Pszczyna 10:00
539194 Paweł S. Żywiec 10:00
539223 Mateusz H. Łodygowice 10:00
541245 Justyna S. Tarnow 10:00
541680 Krzysztof T. Wysowa-Zdrój 10:00
544553 Piotr S. zabrze 10:00
544642 Arek G. Kraków 10:00
545034 Maciej Ż. Świętochłowice 10:00
545889 Anna S. Gliwice 10:00
545890 Michał L. Gliwice 10:00
531508 Wojciech D. Kraków 10:15
531510 Mateusz M. ANDRYCHÓW 10:15
531610 Damian K. Spytkowice 10:15
531674 Tomasz C. SR kW KoKs TeAm Siemianowice śląskie 10:15
531678 Agnieszka R. SR kW KoKs TeAm Sosnowiec 10:15
531895 Robert W. Przegrywowie Sromowce Wyżne 10:15
536416 Kamil L. Mielec 10:15
538796 Kacper J. Mielec 10:15
539228 Grzegorz K. Mikołów 10:15
539232 Paweł R. Kraków 10:15
540908 Krzysztof S. Kraków 10:15
542614 Jarosław T. TECH Sterowniki Roczyny 10:15
542618 Mateusz S. Kety 10:15
543031 Paweł L. Opole 10:15
543108 Łukasz N. Niemodlin 10:15
544634 Łukasz W. Gogolin 10:15
544635 Karolina H. Wola Zachariaszowska 10:15
544636 Marcin H. WOLA ZACHARIASZOWSKA 10:15
545257 Filip A. Kraków 10:15
545258 Marcin F. Katowice 10:15
531205 Dominik K. Kraków 10:30
531248 Bartłomiej O. Gnojnica 10:30
531294 Aleksander T. BEST AGH Kraków Żory 10:30
531477 Patryk M. Warszowice 10:30
531502 Anna G. Zwinne Łasice Kraków 10:30
531503 Michał B. Zwinne Łasice Kraków 10:30
531675 Kamil B. Siercza 10:30
531796 Paweł M. Opole 10:30
531839 Filip C. Kraków 10:30
532164 Grzegorz W. Kraków 10:30
532199 Tadeusz H. Bochnia 10:30
532885 Mateusz O. Jak żółwie w galopie Rzeszów ==Panda== 10:30
532973 Arkadiusz N. Wrocław 10:30
532974 Krzysztof Z. Wrocław 10:30
533413 Mateusz G. ORZEŁ 71 Wrocław 10:30
534522 Dawid R. Kraków 10:30
534830 Karolina G. Racibórz 10:30
534831 Weronika S. Nowiny 10:30
534912 Norbert Z. Iwanowice 10:30
536071 Damian D. JPTŻ Nowy Sącz 10:30
536072 Ireneusz Z. Nowy Sącz 10:30
536384 Patryk P. Śliwice 10:30
536587 Marta A. Głowno 10:30
536588 Tristan L. Bratoszewice 10:30
536717 Paweł B. SanOK Biega Sanok 10:30
536824 adam s. Ruda Śląska 10:30
537859 Szymon Ł. Bukowina Tatrzańska 10:30
538139 Estera K. Stalowa Wola 10:30
538140 Kamil P. Stalowa Wola 10:30
538163 Sylwia T. Stalowa Wola 10:30
539471 Maciek S. Rzeszów 10:30
539843 Paweł Ł. Białka Tatrzańska 10:30
540419 Krzysztof S. Krzeczów 10:30
540924 Szczepan G. Sułków 10:30
541031 Jacek K. Green Goblins Kałęczyn 10:30
542036 Krzysztof B. Swarzędz 10:30
542105 Paweł S. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Nowa iwiczna 10:30
542253 Olga W. Olsztyn 10:30
542256 Jakub D. Rzeszów 10:30
542371 Michał k. Knights of Nightskating Warszawa Warszawa 10:30
542693 Maciej W. Legionowo 10:30
542899 Krzysztof T. Durwalumab Kielce 10:30
542900 Dorota P. Durwalumab Kielce 10:30
543473 Kuba L. Lublin 10:30
543622 Filip S. Kraków 10:30
543768 Adam P. RKŚ Nowy Dwór Gdański 10:30
543995 Dariusz P. Winko Skład Bytom 10:30
544212 Marek J. Winko Skład Świętochłowice 10:30
544237 Krzysztof V. Durwalumab Mielec 10:30
544284 Justyna K. Żyrardów 10:30
544400 Konrad W. VIKINGI Warszawa 10:30
544465 Paweł R. VIKINGI Warszawa 10:30
544862 Jakub G. Kraków 10:30
544872 Joszki . Jaworzno 10:30
544901 Piotr K. Jaworzno 10:30
544928 MATYLDA C. NOWY SĄCZ 10:30
545141 Jakub L. Kraków 10:30
545401 Piotr P. Każdy orze jak może Kraków 10:30
545507 Kamil G. Nowy Sącz 10:30
545846 Jan S. Kraków 10:30
545847 Karol N. Tymbark 10:30
531795 Mateusz W. 30 To Nowe 20 KIelce 10:45
531852 Adrian C. 30 To Nowe 20 Kielce 10:45
531900 Piotr S. 30 To Nowe 20 Kielce 10:45
531923 Marcel O. Beastmode Kraków 10:45
531924 Adam N. Zambrów 10:45
531955 Andrzej T. 30 To Nowe 20 Kielce 10:45
535437 Marcin K. Humniska 10:45
535438 Karol Z. Rzeszów 10:45
537300 Mateusz B. Grodzisko Dolne 10:45
537306 Kamil S. Tryńcza 10:45
540240 Tomasz L. Grodzisko Dolne 10:45
541104 Monika I. Brzozów 10:45
541105 Arek B. Rzeszów 10:45
544780 Emilia K. CrossFox OCR Obory 10:45
531243 Jan S. Kraków 11:00
531339 Mariusz D. Pielgrzymowice 11:00
531748 Artur M. 3BS Kraków 11:00
531829 Mateusz D. 3BS Tarnów 11:00
531870 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 11:00
532119 Łukasz L. FC BANDA Pilzno 11:00
532138 Sebastian M. FC BANDA Pilzno 11:00
532150 Andrzej M. FC BANDA Pilzno 11:00
532258 Tomasz S. 3BS Mała Wieś 11:00
532437 Andrzej C. 3BS Kraków 11:00
536302 Sylwia N. Chorzów 11:00
536303 Kamil D. Jaworzno 11:00
536343 Mateusz K. Jaworzno 11:00
537311 Wojciech B. Kraków 11:00
537433 Łukasz K. Nowy sacz 11:00
538466 Patryk T. Osiek 11:00
539197 Mateusz M. All For Body Kraków 11:00
541384 Danuta C. Nowa Sarzyna 11:00
542154 Daniel M. Świerklaniec 11:00
542629 Mateusz L. Złotoryja 11:00
542630 Marcin K. Chojnów 11:00
542632 artur r. Złotoryja 11:00
542903 Dawid S. Zabrze 11:00
543366 Piotr S. SAGOTki Świerczyniec 11:00
544593 Klaudia R. Sportowi alkomaniacy Nowy Targ 11:00
544599 Mikołaj G. Wadowice 11:00
544601 Łukasz J. Frydrychowice 11:00
545362 Adrian M. Siewierz 11:00
545902 Paweł B. Godów 11:00
Runmageddon Wrocław
20/21.08.2022