Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Poznań 29/30.04.2023 Classic

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
527452 Kamil P. Carbon Silesia Sport ☑ Wrocław @psutek 07:40
532109 Emil K. Warszawa 07:40
535002 Kamil K. Jasło 07:40
539879 Piotr Z. Active Flow Reda 07:40
541360 Arkadiusz W. Warriors Łódź Łódź 07:40
542536 Paweł K. WATAHA Jutrosin 07:40
549655 Michał T. Drużyna Pana Michała Łódź 07:40
553520 Piotr W. Fasolki Grójec Wielki 07:40
554243 Emil K. Fasolki Babimost 07:40
555671 Michał S. Koteże 07:40
556293 Łukasz K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 07:40
558551 Jakub S. WATAHA Gorzów Śląski 07:40
558645 Robert F. Warszawa 07:40
558930 Arkadiusz K. WATAHA Wrocław 07:40
559386 Tomasz J. Dirty Sparrows Łukowo 07:40
559533 Jakub S. Węgry 07:40
559893 Grzegorz D. Poznan 07:40
560784 Michał G. SOCIOS SILESIA Sosnowiec 07:40
535528 Monika Z. Active Flow Reda 08:00
521036 Damian S. Pobiedziska 08:15
521848 Tomasz K. EXTREME WAYS Warszawa 08:15
537354 Weronika B. Catchmouse 08:15
538831 Bartłomiej B. Poznań 08:15
542289 Wojciech Ł. Carbon Silesia Sport Ruda Śląska 08:15
545546 Kamil K. Poznań 08:15
545811 Sebastian L. ZNÓW NIEPRZYGOTOWANI DO BIEGU Sieroslaw 08:15
546959 Tomasz W. Stargard 08:15
548250 Przemysław M. Cross Firmus Oborniki Śląsie Oborniki Sląskie 08:15
548980 Izabela P. Głogów 08:15
551583 Mikołaj S. Vesteel Bydgoszcz 08:15
553367 Maciej L. Husaria Race Team Bielsk 08:15
555290 Konrad R. Kraków 08:15
555355 Wojciech S. Miłomłyn 08:15
555954 Michał M. Ruda Śląska 08:15
556074 Mateusz B. KOOPERACJA MIĘDZY ZIELONOGÓRSKIM ELEMENTEM A WROCŁAWSKIM MARGINESEM Zielona Góra 08:15
556147 Rafał P. Wkurw Team Międzyrzecz 08:15
557009 Marcin K. Warszawa 08:15
557173 Karel A. Kyjov 08:15
559506 Mariusz K. Radom 08:15
559605 Marcin K. Warszawa 08:15
560450 Marek C. Skórzewo 08:15
561190 Daniel S. Poznań 08:15
561439 Artur P. Poznań 08:15
561545 Patryk R. Jeżów Sudecki 08:15
530060 Tomasz W. Lutcza 08:30
548584 Mariusz S. Kościan 08:30
556108 Marcin O. Leszno 08:30
557322 Marta K. Nowogard 08:30
557691 Patryk M. Łowcy pierożków Lędziny 08:30
559453 Daniel W. Poznań 08:30
559903 Marcin K. Chwila przed tragedią Chojnów 08:30
560582 artur r. Złotoryja 08:30
560583 Mateusz L. Złotoryja 08:30
561527 Sebastian S. Szczepanów 08:30
521025 Dariusz R. Poznań 08:45
560172 Grzegorz R. Poznań 08:45
522167 Adam J. Zalasewo 09:00
538797 Szymon K. Poznań 09:00
539187 Adam Z. Czapury 09:00
547567 Karol C. Pleszew 09:00
549594 Mateusz K. Poznań 09:00
555182 Przemysław G. team Agusi i Laury Warszawa 09:00
556066 Marek D. Jelenia Góra 09:00
557686 Krzysztof K. Lędziny 09:00
559218 Paweł Z. Bieniów 09:00
559337 Paweł P. Kiełczewice Dolne 09:00
560377 Anna S. Dynamic Strong Gniezno Dopiewo 09:00
561511 Paweł P. Gniew 09:00
560455 Patryk T. Prawdziwi albanczycy zadni przebierancy STOKE-ON-TRENT 09:15
522468 Maciej N. Warszawa 09:30
522629 Marcin W. Mosina Krosno 09:30
522678 Mateusz K. Dirty Sparrows Mosina 09:30
557835 Mikołaj Z. Opole 09:30
560236 Maja R. zalasewo 09:30
561465 Aleksander K. Rokietnica 09:30
561466 Krzysztof A. Poznań 09:30
561467 Rafał K. Poznań 09:30
552798 Agnieszka S. SANCHIN Zielona Góra 09:45
552972 Maciej B. Kórnik 09:45
552973 Natalia B. SANCHIN Kórnik 09:45
553063 Łukasz A. SANCHIN Poznań 09:45
554610 Dariusz U. Bytom 09:45
558714 Mateusz M. Słubice 09:45
559510 Marcin K. Poznań 09:45
538027 Emilia C. Burrito in my Heart Poznań 10:00
538029 Rafał B. Burrito in my Heart Ląd 10:00
538075 Łukasz P. Burrito in my Heart Poznań 10:00
543098 Monika S. Toruń 10:00
543180 Włodzimierz W. Toruń 10:00
545753 Przemysław P. Warszawa 10:00
545754 Mateusz W. Makówka 10:00
545791 Mateusz C. Husaria Race Team Źlinice 10:00
546292 Łukasz W. Wyszków 10:00
548684 Natalia S. Przemyśl 10:00
551585 PAWEL K. Vesteel Gostyń 10:00
551586 Marcin S. Vesteel Krzemieniewo 10:00
553304 Paweł R. Warszawa 10:00
554628 Jacek I. Skaryszew 10:00
559018 Damian J. Szerpy za dychę Głogów 10:00
559418 Oleksandr M. Wrocław 10:00
560245 Dariusz D. Bojanowo 10:00
560501 Dominik W. Szerpy za dychę Wrocław 10:00
560634 Damian W. Szerpy za dychę Polkowice 10:00
560796 Kacper J. Głogów 10:00
538701 Fabian P. Rogoźno 10:15
545821 Bartosz K. Dopiewiec 10:15
550101 Julia D. Grudziądz 10:15
550106 Agata M. Gdańsk 10:15
553325 Estera K. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 10:15
553392 Ewelina W. Stalowe Żylety Rzeszów 10:15
553825 Albert P. Rogoźno 10:15
554397 Paweł C. Wrocław 10:15
556835 Marcin P. Stalowe Żylety Zagórz 10:15
557749 Marcin G. Opalenica 10:15
558848 Mateusz K. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 10:15
559365 Karol K. Lubin 10:15
561096 Katarzyna M. Fuck the PESEL Włocławek 10:15
529508 Marek W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo 10:30
532243 Mateusz D. Runmageddonowe Świry Dołuje 10:30
554063 Paulina C. Stalowe Żylety Pysznica 10:30
555044 Kamil P. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 10:30
555378 Anna G. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa wola 10:30
555800 Rafał G. Reda 10:30
556017 Tomasz M. Legnica 10:30
556094 Adam K. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 10:30
556125 Sylwia T. Stalowe Żylety Stalowa Wola 10:30
557980 Krzysztof W. Husaria Race Team Gdansk 10:30
558070 Justyna K. Żyrardów 10:30
559349 Iza F. Stalowe Żylety Pilchów 10:30
559941 Mateusz N. Gdzie jest Mateusz? Stęszew 10:30
559959 Mateusz S. Gdzie jest Mateusz? Komorniki 10:30
559962 Mateusz L. Gdzie jest Mateusz? Wiry 10:30
560400 Robert W. Centryfuga Gniezno Gniezno 10:30
560402 Szymon K. KS Trepko Jankówko 10:30
561259 Mariusz W. Jastrzębie 10:30
561440 Marta W. Runmageddonowe Świry Lubiszewo Tczewskie 10:30
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
04/05.02.2023