Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3102 Grzegorz Szczechla 08:40 (1) 01:04:52 375397
2 3037 Mateusz Rynkiewicz 08:40 (2) 01:10:39 372821
3 3099 Filip Brzozowski 08:40 (3) 01:11:43 378141
4 3039 Kamil Urbański 08:40 (4) 01:11:51 354139
5 3075 Łukasz Kupis 08:40 (5) 01:11:52 372684
6 3048 Jakub Bugajski 08:40 (6) 01:13:09 361509
7 3034 Marcin Antczak 08:40 (7) 01:14:07 371955
8 3036 Jakub Dmuch 08:40 (8) 01:14:13 345481
9 3110 Tomasz Prykowski 08:40 (9) 01:14:41 378598
10 3054 Paweł Jaciów 08:40 (10) 01:14:50 376710
11 3023 Tomasz Zgutka 08:40 (11) 01:16:45 316944
12 3052 Tomasz Zieliński 08:40 (12) 01:17:24 365603
13 3059 Daniel Bąk 08:40 (13) 01:22:05 376435
14 3055 Oliwer Kawalec 08:40 (14) 01:22:42 376651
15 3007 Adam Pielatowski 08:40 (15) 01:23:44 353409
16 3092 Agnieszka Rynkiewicz 08:50 (1) 01:23:53 376005
17 3016 Grzegorz Gębusia 08:40 (16) 01:26:20 363373
18 3080 Jacek Romanowski 08:40 (17) 01:27:04 376115
19 3038 Maciej Serafiński 08:40 (18) 01:27:20 369517
20 3053 Borys Antczak 08:40 (19) 01:27:56 360949
21 3015 Grzegorz Morawski 08:40 (20) 01:28:18 372363
22 3005 Michał Kałużny 08:40 (21) 01:28:43 368665
23 3106 Bartosz Uldynowicz 08:40 (22) 01:31:36 378505
24 3074 Karol Kudrelek 08:40 (23) 01:32:10 365586
25 3004 Tomasz Handzlik 08:40 (24) 01:34:54 371632
26 3010 Grzegorz Janiszewski 08:40 (25) 01:34:59 370217
27 3077 Marcin Machura 08:40 (26) 01:35:06 374790
28 3094 Pia Kind 08:50 (2) 01:36:02 372064
29 3069 Michał Giemza 08:40 (27) 01:36:14 367283
30 3047 Bartosz Bugajski 08:40 (28) 01:37:05 361510
31 3064 Michał Borowski 08:40 (29) 01:38:05 355840
32 3041 Tomasz Laskowski 08:40 (30) 01:39:07 324081
33 3028 Cezary Zając 08:40 (31) 01:41:43 376823
34 3060 Piotr Bąk 08:40 (32) 01:43:52 377353
35 3019 Michał Kęsik 08:40 (33) 01:44:20 340328
36 3088 Katarzyna Paplicka 08:50 (3) 01:44:29 368521
37 3035 Sławomir Karbowski 08:40 (34) 01:47:28 370047
38 3058 Mateusz Czachurski 08:40 (35) 01:48:19 363098
39 3030 Marcin Bagiński 08:40 (36) 01:48:30 373965
40 3032 Marcin Kachniarz 08:40 (37) 01:50:05 375406
41 3097 Beata Kuraś 08:50 (4) 01:50:45 375969
42 3085 Agnieszka Ćwirko-Gross 08:50 (5) 01:52:06 373101
43 3093 Sylwia Knop 08:50 (6) 01:52:17 374901
44 3111 Marta Nitecka 08:50 (7) 01:52:25 378599
45 3089 Anna Drozd 08:50 (8) 01:53:11 325840
46 3018 Piotr Jankowiak 08:40 (38) 01:53:28 366862
47 3050 Maciej Otwinowski 08:40 (39) 01:56:50 361489
48 3065 Krzysztof Buczkowski 08:40 (40) 01:59:33 375391
49 3024 Krzysztof Żmuda 08:40 (41) 02:00:41 322320
50 3103 Bartłomiej Szymański 08:40 (42) 02:01:04 339189
51 3081 Wiktor Szczotok 08:40 (43) 02:01:17 371535
52 3003 Szymon Jaskólski 08:40 (44) 02:07:01 346894
53 3056 Krzysztof Cieśla 08:40 (45) 02:07:32 367247
54 3012 Tomek Pacygon 08:40 (46) 02:08:12 376830
55 3013 Patryk Skręty 08:40 (47) 02:08:47 376014
56 3027 Jakub Ulman 08:40 (48) 02:10:18 371886
57 3046 Arkadiusz Wiśniewski 08:40 (49) 02:10:32 316927
58 3108 Patryk Wrzosek 08:40 (50) 02:14:22 341044
59 3082 Maciej Szukalski 08:40 (51) 02:18:11 321126
60 3087 KAROLINA MARZEC 08:50 (9) 02:19:10 361252
61 3107 Tomek Cempel 08:40 (52) 02:20:35 378512
62 3022 Karol Żak 08:40 (53) 02:30:50 369931
63 3033 Marcin Tarnawski 08:40 (54) 02:33:34 342457
64 3073 Rafał Królewiak 08:40 (55) 02:37:41 367926
65 3020 Rafał Koszczyc 08:40 (56) 02:38:06 349211
66 3095 Joanna Dądelewska 08:50 (10) 03:08:28 376302
67 3076 Jakub Kuźnicki 08:40 (57) 03:18:54 324619
Runmageddon Warszawa Twierdza Modlin
25/26.05.2024