Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite mężczyzn

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 3102 Grzegorz Szczechla 08:40 (1) 01:04:52 375397
2 3037 Mateusz Rynkiewicz 08:40 (2) 01:10:39 372821
3 3099 Filip Brzozowski 08:40 (3) 01:11:43 378141
4 3039 Kamil Urbański 08:40 (4) 01:11:51 354139
5 3075 Łukasz Kupis 08:40 (5) 01:11:52 372684
6 3048 Jakub Bugajski 08:40 (6) 01:13:09 361509
7 3034 Marcin Antczak 08:40 (7) 01:14:07 371955
8 3036 Jakub Dmuch 08:40 (8) 01:14:13 345481
9 3110 Tomasz Prykowski 08:40 (9) 01:14:41 378598
10 3054 Paweł Jaciów 08:40 (10) 01:14:50 376710
11 3023 Tomasz Zgutka 08:40 (11) 01:16:45 316944
12 3052 Tomasz Zieliński 08:40 (12) 01:17:24 365603
13 3059 Daniel Bąk 08:40 (13) 01:22:05 376435
14 3055 Oliwer Kawalec 08:40 (14) 01:22:42 376651
15 3007 Adam Pielatowski 08:40 (15) 01:23:44 353409
16 3016 Grzegorz Gębusia 08:40 (16) 01:26:20 363373
17 3080 Jacek Romanowski 08:40 (17) 01:27:04 376115
18 3038 Maciej Serafiński 08:40 (18) 01:27:20 369517
19 3053 Borys Antczak 08:40 (19) 01:27:56 360949
20 3015 Grzegorz Morawski 08:40 (20) 01:28:18 372363
21 3005 Michał Kałużny 08:40 (21) 01:28:43 368665
22 3106 Bartosz Uldynowicz 08:40 (22) 01:31:36 378505
23 3074 Karol Kudrelek 08:40 (23) 01:32:10 365586
24 3004 Tomasz Handzlik 08:40 (24) 01:34:54 371632
25 3010 Grzegorz Janiszewski 08:40 (25) 01:34:59 370217
26 3077 Marcin Machura 08:40 (26) 01:35:06 374790
27 3069 Michał Giemza 08:40 (27) 01:36:14 367283
28 3047 Bartosz Bugajski 08:40 (28) 01:37:05 361510
29 3064 Michał Borowski 08:40 (29) 01:38:05 355840
30 3041 Tomasz Laskowski 08:40 (30) 01:39:07 324081
31 3028 Cezary Zając 08:40 (31) 01:41:43 376823
32 3060 Piotr Bąk 08:40 (32) 01:43:52 377353
33 3019 Michał Kęsik 08:40 (33) 01:44:20 340328
34 3035 Sławomir Karbowski 08:40 (34) 01:47:28 370047
35 3058 Mateusz Czachurski 08:40 (35) 01:48:19 363098
36 3030 Marcin Bagiński 08:40 (36) 01:48:30 373965
37 3032 Marcin Kachniarz 08:40 (37) 01:50:05 375406
38 3018 Piotr Jankowiak 08:40 (38) 01:53:28 366862
39 3050 Maciej Otwinowski 08:40 (39) 01:56:50 361489
40 3065 Krzysztof Buczkowski 08:40 (40) 01:59:33 375391
41 3024 Krzysztof Żmuda 08:40 (41) 02:00:41 322320
42 3103 Bartłomiej Szymański 08:40 (42) 02:01:04 339189
43 3081 Wiktor Szczotok 08:40 (43) 02:01:17 371535
44 3003 Szymon Jaskólski 08:40 (44) 02:07:01 346894
45 3056 Krzysztof Cieśla 08:40 (45) 02:07:32 367247
46 3012 Tomek Pacygon 08:40 (46) 02:08:12 376830
47 3013 Patryk Skręty 08:40 (47) 02:08:47 376014
48 3027 Jakub Ulman 08:40 (48) 02:10:18 371886
49 3046 Arkadiusz Wiśniewski 08:40 (49) 02:10:32 316927
50 3108 Patryk Wrzosek 08:40 (50) 02:14:22 341044
51 3082 Maciej Szukalski 08:40 (51) 02:18:11 321126
52 3107 Tomek Cempel 08:40 (52) 02:20:35 378512
53 3022 Karol Żak 08:40 (53) 02:30:50 369931
54 3033 Marcin Tarnawski 08:40 (54) 02:33:34 342457
55 3073 Rafał Królewiak 08:40 (55) 02:37:41 367926
56 3020 Rafał Koszczyc 08:40 (56) 02:38:06 349211
57 3076 Jakub Kuźnicki 08:40 (57) 03:18:54 324619
58 3031 Miłosz Hendzel 08:40 (58) 326697
59 3026 Krystian Zeliszczak 08:40 (59) 335803
60 3083 Dariusz Wieczorek 08:40 (60) 361639
61 3051 Łukasz Maciejewski 08:40 (61) 370294
62 3043 Adam Jahns 08:40 (62) 370576
63 3109 Tomasz Krawczyk 08:40 (63) 373404
64 3006 Dariusz Nikiel 08:40 (64) 376138
65 3105 Grzegorz Prażanowski 08:40 (65) 378370
Runmageddon Myślenice
27/28.07.2024