Do startu pozostało

Klasyfikacja Elite mężczyzn

Miejsce Nr startowy Imię Nazwisko Seria (Miejsce) Czas brutto ID
1 4063 Dainius Liutkus 07:30 (1) 01:04:37 549146
2 4154 Mateusz Krawiecki 07:30 (2) 01:09:45 552110
3 4124 Dmytro Selianin 07:30 (3) 01:10:19 551605
4 4029 Mateusz Boryczka 07:30 (4) 01:14:36 542876
5 4084 Damian Mazur 07:30 (5) 01:15:32 547293
6 4015 Karol Ślotała 07:30 (6) 01:16:08 549344
7 4101 Michał Borowski 07:30 (7) 01:20:20 551393
8 4098 Łukasz Lorenc 07:30 (8) 01:22:38 548035
9 4058 MARIUSZ MŁYŃSKI 07:30 (9) 01:23:18 538223
10 4025 Mateusz Zawiliński 07:30 (10) 01:23:22 542360
11 4108 Łukasz Judek 07:30 (11) 01:24:04 548328
12 4010 Jakub Klewaniec 07:30 (12) 01:24:21 535508
13 4042 Bogumił Kędziora 07:30 (13) 01:26:31 548559
14 4014 Kamil Psut 07:30 (14) 01:28:11 527448
15 4035 Dawid Maślankiewicz 07:30 (15) 01:28:16 551168
16 4046 Wojciech Brzoskwinia 07:30 (16) 01:31:25 548643
17 4117 Marcin Obszynski 07:30 (17) 01:32:47 548784
18 4040 Kacper Dulik 07:30 (18) 01:32:48 546914
19 4067 Piotr Pontus 07:30 (19) 01:37:07 531482
20 4016 Dawid Staroszyński 07:30 (20) 01:37:43 545431
21 4071 Piotr Rogalski 07:30 (21) 01:42:01 549688
22 4008 Robert Ceremuga 07:30 (22) 01:42:25 529089
23 4090 Wojciech Kucz 07:30 (23) 01:42:51 551278
24 4037 Kamil Sienkiewicz 07:30 (24) 01:45:16 545713
25 4066 Łukasz Grzebuła 07:30 (25) 01:45:41 543045
26 4041 Leszek Hanusiak 07:30 (26) 01:46:41 544444
27 4078 Paweł Witek 07:30 (27) 01:48:59 544741
28 4125 Dominik Słodownik 07:30 (28) 01:49:02 539129
29 4094 Radosław Mostowski 07:30 (29) 01:50:43 547391
30 4128 Michał Walicki 07:30 (30) 01:53:04 550416
31 4082 Michał Gizak 07:30 (31) 01:56:15 549579
32 4088 Henryk Grubkajtys 07:30 (32) 01:56:50 538089
33 4109 Adam Kłodarski 07:30 (33) 02:01:22 542097
34 4072 Radosław Garczyński 07:30 (34) 02:14:07 538793
35 4021 Piotr Juszczyk 07:30 (35) 02:14:34 531762
36 4097 Jakub Pastuszka 07:30 (36) 02:23:03 528877
37 4107 Marcin Jeziorski 07:30 (37) 02:26:52 532847
38 4055 Mateusz Gańko 07:30 (38) 02:34:11 551210
39 4112 Artur Kowalski 07:30 (39) 02:34:16 549161
40 4033 Grzegorz Fetliński 07:30 (40) 02:39:43 551184
41 4047 Krzysztof Gorzeń 07:30 (41) 02:40:15 542995
42 4089 Michał Łanocha 07:30 (42) 02:43:55 551777
43 4003 Piotr Langer 07:30 (43) 02:44:34 542239
44 4102 Dariusz Buczynski 07:30 (44) 02:47:14 551506
45 4030 Marcin Obudziński 07:30 (45) 02:50:39 545356
46 4068 Tomasz Schubert 07:30 (46) 03:04:40 543377
47 4043 Konrad Mazgaj 07:30 (47) 03:04:43 551529
48 4105 Mateusz Grosel 07:30 (48) 548469
Runmageddon Bydgoszcz Park Myślęcinek
15.06.2024