Lista startowa

Runmageddon Family - 29.09.2019 Gdańsk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
388433 Mikołaj W. Poznań 15:30
391137 Beata K. xRunners Gdańsk 15:30
391875 Marcin L. Elbląg 15:30
392957 Mariola K. Warszawa 15:30
393050 Agnieszka K. Gdynia 15:30
394646 Sławomir W. Poznań 15:30
394826 Ireneusz B. Łódź 15:30
395697 Marek S. Gdańsk 15:30
388054 Karolina O. Gdynia 15:30
388566 Adrian W. Zbrosławice 15:30
388811 Monika H. HOLA HOLA Gdańsk 15:30
388945 Zbigniew S. Gdynia 15:30
389479 Elena P. Gdansk 15:30
397324 Weronika M. Gdańsk 15:30
386851 Aleksandra O. Gdańsk 15:30
388321 Magdalena G. Gdańsk 15:30
388684 Lukasz K. Gdańsk 15:30
391691 Jakub C. Husaria Race Team Nasielsk 15:30
391771 Marcin K. Kiełpino 15:30
396718 slawomir m. pomorskie 15:30
391016 Dariusz G. Gdańsk 15:30
391139 Łukasz P. Gdańsk 15:30
391879 Małgorzata G. Dream Team Elbląg Elbląg 15:30
396728 Aleksandra S. Malbork 15:30
393218 Karolina D. Malbork 15:45
394210 Sergei G. Gdańsk 15:45
394523 Tomasz M. Masojć Bornity 15:45
394533 Maria M. Masojć Pieniężno 15:45
394603 Arkadiusz O. Gdańsk 15:45
397360 Katarzyna K. Tczew 15:45
389142 Karolina D. Malbork 15:45
389143 Urszula C. Malbork 15:45
390027 Natalia K. Słupca 15:45
390394 Magdalena K. Gdańsk 15:45
390492 Tomasz N. Gniew 15:45
391007 Daniel W. Gdańsk 15:45
388418 Marcin F. Gdańsk 15:45
391554 Magdalena L. Gdynia 15:45
392830 EWA P. Gdańsk 15:45
393217 Tomasz K. Malbork 15:45
393292 Maciej B. Bolszewo 15:45
391883 Dawid K. Malbork 15:45
392191 Dorota K. gdynia 15:45
392524 Daina B. Legendary Team Gdańsk 15:45
394127 Magdalena D. Chwaszczyno 16:00
394556 Katarzyna M. Sopot 16:00
394597 Anna P. Gdańsk 16:00
394687 Krzysztof K. Gdańsk 16:00
394701 Michał H. M&M's Szczecin 16:00
394703 Małgorzata H. M&M's Szczecin 16:00
394854 marcin n. sopot 16:00
396276 Magdalena K. Tczew 16:00
390166 natalia m. gdansk 16:00
392416 Jakub S. Bojano 16:00
392590 Tomasz P. Gdynia 16:00
392907 Maciej Ś. Gdańsk 16:00
393436 Darek M. Sopot 16:00
393539 Tomasz G. Gdańsk 16:00
390163 Anna D. Sopot 16:00
393610 Sławomir A. Gdańsk 16:00
393631 Rafał K. Team Świnia Gdańsk 16:00
393873 Agnieszka Z. Bydgoszcz 16:00
394085 Mariusz M. Gdynia 16:00
394126 Marta W. Gdańsk 16:00
394396 Jakub C. Gdańsk 16:00
394965 Jacek A. Gdynia 16:15
394971 Tomasz M. Borkowo 16:15
395032 Jacek M. Gdynia 16:15
395469 Piotr C. Grudziądz 16:15
395503 Adam B. Gdynia 16:15
395606 Mariusz J. Gdańsk 16:15
396011 Maciej K. Gdańsk 16:15
396083 Dorota G. GROSZKI Giżycko 16:15
396749 Paulina Z. Rumia 16:15
396784 Anna J. Bojano 16:15
395052 Mirek D. Pruszcz Gdański 16:15
395329 Jakub B. Ustka 16:15
395376 Aldona M. Straszyn 16:15
395407 Paweł Ł. Gdańsk 16:15
395645 Aleksandra P. Gdańsk 16:15
395882 Monika K. Gdynia 16:15
395897 Sylwia R. Bytów 16:15
396182 Vira T. Tzcew 16:15
396768 Anna B. Ustka 16:15
393584 Cezary G. Borzytuchom 16:15
395048 Katarzyna C. Chwaszczyno 16:15
395256 Weronika W. Gdańsk 16:15
395662 Asia T. Gdańsk 16:15
395874 Tomasz S. Dziki GDAŃSK 16:15
396460 Katarzyna K. Gdańsk 16:15
396689 Wojtek F. Sopot 16:15
396793 Agnieszka Z. Gdynia 16:15
395025 Marta P. Gdańsk 16:15
395143 Małgorzata Ż. Żuber stado Pruszcz Gdański 16:15
395323 Ewelina S. Bobowo 16:15
396751 Adam L. Gdańsk 16:15
396759 Beata S. Kwidzyn 16:15