Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Tarczyński Arena Wrocław 09.04.2022 Family

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
495700 Malwina K. Oli 8 Team Zarow 15:00
495774 Tomasz R. Wrocław 15:00
496903 Robert R. Wrocław 15:00
499372 Klaudia S. Szymki Maszynki Warszawa 15:00
499417 Anna H. Radosne Pendzle Warszawa 15:00
500192 Natalia Ś. Ostrow wielkopolski 15:00
502536 Kamil G. Mędłów 15:00
503302 Marcin M. Katowice 15:00
506973 Daniel K. Legnica 15:00
511968 Adam M. Wrocław 15:00
514448 Pawel L. Liski Trzebnica 15:00
515556 Grzegorz W. Wrocław 15:00
517149 Grzegorz S. Opole 15:00
517153 Karolina K. GROBLICE 15:00
517159 Mateusz G. Radwanice 15:00
494450 Tomasz B. MBrothers Raszówka 15:00
495944 Mariusz M. Wroclaw 15:00
503418 Przemyslaw M. ZAHARTOWANI FAMILY walidrogi 15:00
504142 Zygmunt S. Świdnica 15:00
508462 Bartosz K. Kabanosy Opole 15:00
508463 Aneta K. Kiełbachy Opole 15:00
508568 Radoslaw T. Opole 15:00
509213 Adrian G. Kodemki Smolec 15:00
512478 Piotr J. Wrocław 15:00
513350 Michał W. Częstochowa 15:00
515784 Adrian K. Karnas Team Pieńsk 15:00
516670 Joanna B. Długołęka 15:00
516936 Marcin P. Smolec 15:00
516938 Marcin P. Smolec 15:00
517154 Ewa C. Wrocław 15:00
487970 Krzysztof Z. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 15:00
488392 Klemencja R. Legnica 15:00
493238 Gabriela R. Oława 15:00
494373 Monika F. Makowiska 15:00
498146 Michal W. WELL AVENGERS Kiełczów 15:00
507288 Patrycja Ś. Rainbow dash Opole 15:00
511839 Daniel J. Wrocław 15:00
515128 Mateusz G. Kraków 15:00
499343 rafał k. BATMAN CREW Sobótka 15:00
504294 Rafal Z. Sochaczew 15:00
506608 Andrzej K. Wrocław 15:00
511963 Paweł M. Sulimów 15:00
512301 Paula M. Don't follow me! I'm lost too. Bytom Odrzański 15:00
501549 Tomasz S. Miłkowice 15:15
502721 Walter Ł. Wrocław 15:15
503587 Magdalena T. Lubięcin 15:15
505689 Miroslaw Z. Lubin 15:15
508082 Marcin K. Mieroszów 15:15
508855 Radosław K. Łódź 15:15
512518 Przemysław J. Pandkorowcy Zawonia 15:15
514245 Przemyslaw D. Jaslo 15:15
515156 Paweł W. Dream Team Spryciarze Wrocław 15:15
516071 Jakub K. Stara Kuźnia 15:15
516443 Maciej S. Sibolki Wrocław 15:15
516729 Katarzyna W. Jaworzno 15:15
504759 Jerzy P. Mysłaków 15:15
506723 Aneta D. M Team Łódź 15:15
509387 Sławomir K. Kocie Świry Trzebnica 15:15
511310 Anna L. Wrocław 15:15
511342 Rafał K. Wrocław 15:15
512205 Ewa K. Kobyłka 15:15
512428 Daniel C. Pandkorowcy Wrocław 15:15
513618 Katarzyna G. Rybnik 15:15
513942 Monika M. Guromaniacy Kiełczów 15:15
516147 Paulina K. Zawiercie 15:15
516190 Ziemowit B. Balcerki Wrocław 15:15
495516 Aleksandra F. Piratki Wrocław 15:15
496488 Filip L. Runnerss Wrocław 15:15
499427 Sylwia B. Przegędza 15:15
499903 Agnieszka W. Nysa 15:15
503384 Łukasz A. Addams Family Namysłów 15:15
511514 Wiktor S. Zachowice 15:15
512424 Damian S. Pandkorowcy Wrocław 15:15
514500 Sławek W. Korzeńsko 15:15
499793 Aurelia N. Czarny Bor 15:15
499796 Monika G. Wałbrzych 15:15
499939 Piotr M. WAŁBRZYCH 15:15
512889 Beata K. Susełki Strzelin 15:15
513015 Michał S. Katowice 15:15
506995 Magdalena K. Kąty Wrocławskie 15:30
507642 Łukasz W. Opole 15:30
510087 Patrycja Ż. Rydułtowy 15:30
512175 Weronika K. Strzebiń 15:30
512895 Aneta K. Wroclaw 15:30
513155 Anna S. Łódź 15:30
513379 Robert J. Maja JJJ Długołęka 15:30
513597 Przemyslaw Ż. Żyłka 1 Wrocław 15:30
515847 Katarzyna P. The Bakers Wrocław 15:30
516477 Anna T. Pisarzowice 15:30
516902 Wojciech B. Wrocław 15:30
506104 Marta S. Wrocław 15:30
507064 Grzegorz Ż. Wrocław 15:30
507635 Michał K. Super Mario Oddysey Opole 15:30
508706 Katarzyna K. BOLKÓW 15:30
509469 Adrian P. Wroclaw 15:30
509546 Jarosław B. Szalone Kluski warszawa 15:30
509973 Łukasz J. Żmigrodzianie Żmigród 15:30
511541 Rafał P. P/3 Jelenia Góra 15:30
513951 Sylwia G. Trolle bobole Żerniki Małe 15:30
514515 Jacek Z. Wrocław 15:30
515835 Sławomir W. Famili Szczecinek 15:30
515837 Łucja S. Szczecinek 15:30
516489 Agata B. Lubiec 15:30
517162 Agnieszka W. Wrocław 15:30
498070 Justyna K. Żyrardów 15:30
504889 Radosław D. Górskie Duszki Marcinowice 15:30
506956 Michal M. LittleWarriors_KH Wrocław 15:30
506959 Agnieszka S. Wrocław 15:30
511672 Paweł C. Pocze Wrocław 15:30
513177 Malgorzata G. D3VILS Wrocław 15:30
513242 Jakub J. JacyRodziceTakieDzieci Goczałków 15:30
513533 Jakub M. 4M Koziegłowy 15:30
507938 Izabela P. Mistrzunie Opole 15:30
507967 Mariusz S. Ruda Śląska 15:30
511539 Ewelina M. M5 Jelenia Góra 15:30
513198 Bartłomiej G. Błotne króliki Wrocław 15:30
513887 Maciej R. Brudziaki WROCŁAW 15:30
509183 Emilia C. Karpacz 15:45
511613 Łukasz S. Navigo 4A Wrocław 15:45
513551 Agnieszka J. Wróblowice 15:45
513807 Natalia D. Opole 15:45
514082 Kinga P. Wrocław 15:45
514289 Andrzej W. Widuto. 82 Świdnica 15:45
514302 Paweł Z. Wrocław 15:45
514379 Tomasz S. amatory Wrocław 15:45
514616 Jacek K. Pruszków 15:45
516501 Jola M. Damianowice 15:45
516799 Katarzyna Z. Tygrys Wrocław 15:45
511084 Izabela F. Rewanżersi Krzyżowice 15:45
511607 Błażej P. Navigo 4A Żerniki Wrocławskie 15:45
514104 Justyna D. Śmigi Wroclaw 15:45
514470 Jan P. Macho 3 Wrocław 15:45
514565 Elżbieta J. Damy z Lochness Brzeg Dolny 15:45
514709 Sebastian S. Iniemamocni Team Wrocław 15:45
514777 Jakub P. Wrocław 15:45
516126 Jakub P. PapitoExe Wrocław 15:45
516239 Tomasz K. Warszawa 15:45
516998 Monika J. prusice 15:45
506568 Rafał R. TYGRYSY I tygryski Wrocław 15:45
507987 Marcin N. Team Nowaki Ozimek 15:45
508967 Andrzej C. Iwiny 15:45
513739 Bartosz C. Święta Katarzyna 15:45
514023 Elżbieta H. Strzelce Opolskie 15:45
513829 Martyna N. Banditas pierogas Wrocław 15:45
513869 Sebastian R. Ruski i Turki Wrocław 15:45
514926 Rafał S. Harnasie i Sople Wrocław 15:45
510189 Kamil T. RAWLPLUG Sieradz 16:00
511464 Rafał D. Katowice 16:00
511714 Krzysztof W. Pędzący żółw i tata Wrocław 16:00
514143 Alicja B. Alci Tymci Wroclaw 16:00
514638 Karolina L. Karolka i Iga Wrocław 16:00
514808 Małgorzata S. Legnica 16:00
514841 Maria P. Jasło 16:00
516151 Mateusz . Wrocław 16:00
516745 Aleksander W. RADWANICE 16:00
516748 Mariusz M. Międzybrodzki TEAM Wrocław 16:00
516778 Radosław Ż. Miedzyrzec Podlaski 16:00
516862 Anna M. Super Zings Oława 16:00
506662 Arkadiusz W. Warchałki Kłodzko 16:00
511870 Mateusz W. Oleśnica 16:00
515319 Joanna T. Świdnicka 16:00
516640 Marta F. RAWLDPLUG Sieradz 16:00
516767 Tomasz N. Wrocław 16:00
516775 sylwester g. Gerusy Wrocław 16:00
517175 Dominika B. Wrocław 16:00
517176 Dominika B. Wrocław 16:00
501736 Olga W. prędcy ;) Wroclaw 16:00
513386 Justyna K. Kozaccy Kasprzakowie Borowa 16:00
516343 Rafał M. RAFEMI&SZY Oława 16:15
517180 Beata U. Wrocław 16:15
511979 Marcin S. Surmiaki Laski 16:15
511981 Tobias K. Legendarni Wrocław 16:15
506197 Piotr Z. Iwiny 16:15
512608 Przemysław Z. Koty i inne psoty Wrocław 16:15
514216 Izabela D. Świnie Bojowe Wrocław 16:30
515503 Tadeusz M. WROCŁAW 16:30
515565 Bartłomiej K. Kąty Wrocławskie 16:30
515584 Adam F. Pierdząca żółwie Wrocław 16:30
498171 Przemysław O. Wódka 16:30
503934 Wojciech K. Mistycy z Endu Księginice 16:30
504211 Rafał C. Rogów Sobócki 16:30
509576 Karolina Ż. Żabki 3 Kiełczów 16:30
509621 Agnieszka H. Tajfunek Wrocław 16:30
513938 Katarzyna S. Karwiany 16:30
514447 Milano M. Klub Narciarski Wroclaw Wroclaw 16:30
515686 Piotr M. Brzezia Łąka 16:30
516467 Marta S. Niedoradz 16:30
517147 Pawel K. Wrocław 16:30
495292 Przemyslaw O. Klub Narciarski Wroclaw Opole 16:30
509452 Marek P. agrestowe króliki Wrocław 16:30
509544 Magadalena G. LUBIMY BŁOTKO Wrocław 16:30
514480 Piotr M. Klub Narciarski Wroclaw Wrocław 16:30
514867 Klaudiusz B. Klub Narciarski Wroclaw Wrocław 16:30
514938 Łukasz S. Klub Narciarski Wroclaw Wrocław 16:30
509715 Wojciech W. 5W Jaroslawice 16:30
514174 Kamila P. Skarbki Skarbimierz Osiedle 16:30
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024