Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Wrocław 13/14.04.2019 Games

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
328533 Jakub D. 2 Slow 2 Win Ostrów Wielkopolski sobota, 10:15
328543 Linus L. Szukam chłopaka Warszawa sobota, 10:15
332432 Tomasz P. Łódź sobota, 10:30
328629 David J. xRunners Bystrzyca Kłodzka sobota, 10:45
328640 Bartek S. WATAHA Skorzynice 83 sobota, 10:45
328641 Małgorzata R. OCR Team Zielona Góra Zielona Góra sobota, 11:00
328645 Anita P. Świebodzin sobota, 11:00
328680 Mariusz K. Zielona Góra sobota, 11:15
330553 Krystian M. WATAHA Wrocław sobota, 11:15
328482 Iza W. xRunners Ruda Śląska sobota, 11:30
329679 Katarzyna Z. RMF4RT OCR Czechowice - Dziedzice sobota, 11:30
328478 Adam G. Szczecin sobota, 11:45
328709 Kazimierz K. Mad Runners Wałbrzych Wałbrzych sobota, 11:45
332123 Bartłomiej M. Kraków sobota, 12:00
332124 Tomasz Z. Kraków sobota, 12:00
328669 Mateusz K. Wrocław sobota, 12:15
328720 Grzegorz K. Wałbrzych sobota, 12:15
332153 Jarek J. Bogatynia sobota, 12:30
332154 Maciek F. Wrocław sobota, 12:30
328749 Karol K. Berlin sobota, 12:45
330833 Marek D. kudowa zdrój sobota, 12:45
329023 Aleksandra K. Baniocha sobota, 13:00
332140 Kasia K. Szczyrk sobota, 13:00
328553 Piotr P. Husaria Race Team Kraków sobota, 13:15
332118 Tomasz S. Pawłowice sobota, 13:15
329104 Tomasz P. xRunners Łódź sobota, 13:30
332173 Jakub K. Piotrkow Tryb sobota, 13:30
328439 Wojciech S. Husaria Race Team Ząbki sobota, 13:45
328454 Marian S. Husaria Race Team Ząbki sobota, 13:45
328701 Wiktor S. Pszczyna niedziela, 10:15
329626 Arkadiusz W. Sportera OCR Łódź niedziela, 10:15
328508 Mateusz G. WATAHA Wróblowice niedziela, 10:45
329062 Wojtek B. Skarbimierz niedziela, 10:45
328617 Martyna B. Sieradz niedziela, 11:30
328615 Tomasz B. Armony WARSZAWA niedziela, 11:45
328616 Marcin G. Armony Warszawa niedziela, 11:45
330774 Katarzyna M. wrocław niedziela, 12:00
328711 Marcin B. Stargard niedziela, 12:15
329149 Paweł K. Józefosław niedziela, 12:15
329944 Emilia P. Kostomłoty niedziela, 12:30
328850 Jakub K. Kamienna Góra niedziela, 12:45
328859 Jakub N. Cybinka niedziela, 12:45
329295 Natalia K. Kętrzyn niedziela, 13:00
328633 Bolesław S. Husaria Race Team Ząbki niedziela, 13:15
328879 Witalij O. WATAHA Wrocław niedziela, 13:15
329674 Maksymilian M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa niedziela, 13:30
330301 Miłosz H. Szczecin niedziela, 13:30
328624 Wojciech S. Husaria Race Team Ząbki niedziela, 13:45
328626 Marian S. Husaria Race Team Ząbki niedziela, 13:45
332481 Krystian M. Wrocław niedziela, 13:45
Runmageddon Bydgoszcz Park Myślęcinek
15.06.2024