Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Gdańsk 28/29.09.2019 INTRO

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
360557 Adrian R. Pruszcz Gdanski 15:30
360917 Adam S. Rumia 15:30
361144 Anna A. Toruń 15:30
362053 Laura P. Gdańsk 15:30
363076 Maciej B. Gdynia 15:30
363113 Małgorzata Z. Elblag 15:30
363181 Karol K. Łódź 15:30
363201 Karolina S. Żukowo 15:30
363207 Adam D. Gdynia 15:30
363316 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 15:30
363621 Mikołaj B. BĄCZKI Osięciny 15:30
363622 Weronika Ś. BĄCZKI Osięciny 15:30
363862 Magdalena F. Gdańsk 15:30
363863 Jacek G. Gdańsk 15:30
364096 Marcin F. Barczewo 15:30
364098 Anna P. Olsztyn 15:30
364232 Olga D. CrossFit Stocznia Pruszcz Gdański 15:30
364457 Magda O. Gdańsk 15:30
364469 Wioleta K. BĄCZKI Włocławek 15:30
364642 Mariusz M. Gdańsk 15:30
364789 Michał B. BĄCZKI Zagajewice 15:30
365114 Marek K. Szczęście 15:30
365445 Jakub A. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
365989 Anna J. Warszawa 15:30
366759 Martyna K. Piękni i Bestie Gdańsk 15:30
366826 Adriana K. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdansk 15:30
367224 Kamil Z. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
367359 Dorota K. Malbork 15:30
367495 Aneta K. Kopytkujące Jednorożce Gdańsk 15:30
367499 Krzysztof W. Kopytkujące Jednorożce Gdańsk 15:30
368077 Dominika Z. Puławy 15:30
368194 Monika Z. Gołąb 15:30
368449 Anton G. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
368523 Nina K. Sopot 15:30
368527 Wiesława K. Człuchów 15:30
368610 Aleksandr N. Gdansk 15:30
368761 ANNA W. 69czyn GDAŃSK 15:30
368763 Malgorzata K. 69czyn Gdańsk 15:30
368764 Anna s. 69czyn Banino 15:30
368767 Julia S. 69czyn Gdańsk 15:30
368768 Melania H. 69czyn Gdańsk 15:30
368783 Patrycja Ł. 69czyn Gdańsk 15:30
368798 Bartosz C. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
368953 Agnieszka G. Gdańsk 15:30
369120 Marta C. Gdynia 15:30
369239 Elwira J. Allianz Running Team Olsztyn 15:30
369297 Sufiia B. Gdansk 15:30
369299 Artem K. Gdansk 15:30
369832 Marek M. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
370057 Tomasz M. Mejka Team Juszkowo 15:30
370059 Natalia B. Mejka Team Straszyn 15:30
370066 Katarzyna I. Mejka Team Pruszcz Gdański 15:30
370068 Nadiia N. Mejka Team Pruszcz gdański 15:30
370284 Karolina P. Malbork 15:30
370551 Piotr P. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
370553 Kornelia M. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
370583 Michalina K. Knybawa 15:30
371751 Tomasz O. Bydgoszcz 15:30
372207 Andrey T. Gdansk 15:30
372653 Marcin M. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
372719 Krzysztof J. Psycho Killer Wielka Nieszawka 15:30
372721 Anna J. Psycho Killer Wielka Nieszawka 15:30
372732 Liudmyla P. ZumbaOPTeam Gdańsk 15:30
372754 Hanna B. Borkowo 15:30
372772 Alicja D. ZumbaOPTeam Gdańsk 15:30
372777 Joanna B. ZumbaOPTeam Gdańsk 15:30
372909 Katarzyna P. ZumbaOPTeam Gdańsk 15:30
373203 Krystian M. Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! Gdańsk 15:30
375426 Julia M. Gdańsk 15:30
376950 Łukasz C. Alte Media Rumia 15:30
376983 Marcin F. Alte Media Gdynia 15:30
376984 Julia Z. Alte Media Gdynia 15:30
376989 Marta P. Gdynia 15:30
377037 Cyprian C. Alte Media Gdańsk 15:30
377068 Dominika S. Alte Media Gdynia 15:30
377069 Aleksandra G. Alte Media Gdynia 15:30
377230 Michał P. ZumbaOPTeam Gdańsk 15:30
377453 ola p. Alte Media Gdynia 15:30
377555 Monika D. Kołobrzeg 15:30
377567 Ewelina M. Kołobrzeg 15:30
377581 Krystian D. Kołobrzeg 15:30
377815 Julianna W. Gdynia 15:30
378415 Tomasz P. Kopytkujące Jednorożce Gdańsk 15:30
379616 Julita G. Ciabarab TEAM Rozłazino 15:30
379619 Adrian S. Ciabarab TEAM Bożepole Małe 15:30
381276 Paweł Ł. Lębork 15:30
381639 Karolina L. Bratian 15:30
382312 Aneta K. Zapolice 15:30
382663 Aleksandra B. Kołobrzeg 15:30
382698 RENATA A. ATAREN OLSZTYN 15:30
382701 Aneta L. Olsztyn 15:30
383831 Elwira G. Ciabarab TEAM Rozłazino 15:30
384171 Tatiana M. Husaria Race Team Police 15:30
384177 Alla P. Gdansk 15:30
384244 Ilona B. Gdańsk 15:30
384253 Agnieszka K. Gdańsk 15:30
384321 Malwina R. Gdansk 15:30
384815 Fortuna A. Szpęgawa 15:30
384816 Leszek F. Szpęgawa 15:30
385711 Sylwia Z. Psycho Killer Toruń 15:30
386505 Patryk D. Kielno 15:30
386516 Agata B. Gdańsk 15:30
386988 Angelika Ś. Kočička i Medvídek Pruszcz Gdański 15:30
386992 Roman Č. Kočička i Medvídek Pruszcz Gdański 15:30
387139 Alicja K. Malbork 15:30
387280 wiktoria b. Puck 15:30
387367 Jarek G. Borkowo 15:30
387368 Jaonna G. Gdańsk 15:30
387411 Jolanta K. Malbork 15:30
388213 Bartek C. Feli Elbląg 15:30
388216 dawid W. Feli Bukowiec 15:30
388314 Roman B. Slupsk 15:30
388843 Anna K. Płoskinia 15:30
389062 Feras Q. Sopot 15:30
389144 Alicja W. Kopytkujące Jednorożce Gdynia 15:30
389234 Piotr S. upgrade team Gdynia 15:30
389503 Jerzy K. Olsztyn 15:30
389541 Marcin D. Dobre Miasto 15:30
389919 Szymon M. Gdansk 15:30
389920 Monika J. Gdańsk 15:30
390423 Łukasz D. Gdańsk 15:30
391138 Aleksandra Ł. Gdynia 15:30
391172 Łukasz K. Władysławowo 15:30
392136 Mariusz Z. Gdańsk 15:30
393240 Magdalena M. Psycho Killer Toruń 15:30
393243 Damian D. Psycho Killer Toruń 15:30
394411 Marcin O. Psycho Killer Toruń 15:30
394856 czeslaw B. Gdańsk 15:30
395186 Sławomir K. Kraków 15:30
396090 Cezary J. Warszawa 15:30
396985 Marcin K. Melvit team Rzekuń 15:30
396999 Andrzej L. Gdańsk 15:30
397060 Marcin M. Steblów 15:30
397097 Paweł K. Melvit team Rzekuń 15:30
397099 Patryk Mateusz O. Melvit team Rzekuń 15:30
397116 Anna G. Głogowo 15:30
397119 Kamila Z. Gdańsk 15:30
397121 Patrycja A. Szemud 15:30
397132 Marzena B. Gdańsk 15:30
360937 Karol L. CyCe Pszczółki 15:45
361897 Adam P. Nowy Dwór Gdański 15:45
361976 Kasia G. Gdynia 15:45
362153 Monika M. Gdynia 15:45
364518 Małgorzata G. Gdańsk 15:45
376380 Maja R. BLĄDI Chodziez 15:45
376796 Natalia M. BLĄDI Mosina 15:45
380492 Rafał M. Luzino 15:45
381724 Bartłomiej B. Stary Sławoszew 15:45
382224 Daria K. Smolice 15:45
382912 Gabriela Ś. Łęka Opatowska 15:45
383745 karolina J. Szybkie trampki - Girls Jurata 15:45
383753 Maria S. Szybkie trampki - Girls Mosty 15:45
383754 Anna K. Szybkie trampki - Girls Jastarnia 15:45
383756 Natalia K. Szybkie trampki - Girls Olsztyn 15:45
383760 Anna B. Szybkie trampki - Girls Swarzewo 15:45
386864 Emilia J. Kmiecin 15:45
387589 Wojtek W. Szybkie trampki - Girls Gdańsk 15:45
387781 Konrad W. Czaple 15:45
387788 Paweł N. Gdańsk 15:45
387987 Agnieszka H. Paraolimpiada Rąb 15:45
388018 Dawid H. Paraolimpiada Rąb 15:45
390172 Monika S. Emblągi Elbląg 15:45
390175 Arkadiusz R. Emblągi Elbląg 15:45
391359 Kamil S. Mrągowo 15:45
391722 Krystian B. Rumia 15:45
391740 Łukasz Z. Rumia 15:45
392146 Angelika P. BAMBUSY Warszawa 15:45
392193 Bartosz K. Wejherowo 15:45
392579 Anna M. Warszawa 15:45
392689 Michał K. Gdynia 15:45
393263 Zuzanna Ż. Gdańsk 15:45
393298 Tomasz K. Gdańsk 15:45
393629 Karol N. Seris Konsalnet Pępowo 15:45
393632 Wojtek K. Seris Konsalnet Gdynia 15:45
393633 KRZYSZTOF Ł. Seris Konsalnet Gdanśk 15:45
393634 Jarosław G. Seris Konsalnet Gdańsk 15:45
393638 Norbert S. Seris Konsalnet Gdańsk 15:45
393639 Sebastian K. Seris Konsalnet Gdynia 15:45
393719 Paweł B. Seris Konsalnet Władysławowo 15:45
393831 Mateusz S. Kawęczyn 15:45
393837 Adrianna F. Turek 15:45
393890 Juan Francisco M. Lodz 15:45
393979 Maja K. Sportowa Patologia Mińsk Mazowiecki 15:45
394121 Katarzyna Z. Gdańsk 15:45
394133 Sebastian W. Borowo 15:45
394135 Monika S. Szymbark, Stężyca, Kartuski, POMORSKIE 15:45
394143 Daniel K. Kłobuczyno 15:45
394145 Daria P. Załęże 15:45
394184 Magdalena M. Gdańsk 15:45
394618 Paweł W. Gdańsk 15:45
394711 Natalia N. Gdańsk 15:45
394756 Kamil K. Piła 15:45
394758 Dawid J. Piła 15:45
394822 Artem D. gdansk 15:45
394823 Kamil D. Kołki Białystok 15:45
394829 Patryk S. Kołki Warszawa 15:45
394837 Karol J. Kołki Janów 15:45
394838 Ola D. Kołki Janów 15:45
394846 Arkadiusz G. Słupsk 15:45
394960 Maciej O. Stara Kiszewa 15:45
395026 Nikita H. BAMBUSY Warszawa 15:45
395063 Joanna K. Świebodzin 15:45
395098 Konstancja R. BAMBUSY Warszawa 15:45
395150 Kacper W. BAMBUSY Radzymin 15:45
395203 Marta A. Gdańsk 15:45
395206 Wojciech A. Gdańsk 15:45
395227 Dorota K. Kwidzyn 15:45
395263 Daria Z. Kolbudy 15:45
395443 Marta G. Gdańsk 15:45
395476 Anna H. Piła 15:45
395486 Karolina D. Gdańsk 15:45
395521 Andrzej J. GDANSK 15:45
395614 Kacper K. Warszawa 15:45
395700 Patryk W. Rumia 15:45
395730 Kamil J. Gdynia 15:45
395806 Bartosz J. Kasztaniaki123 Gdansk 15:45
395807 Oliwia M. Kasztaniaki123 Rumia 15:45
395818 michael k. Płock 15:45
395820 Emilia S. Kała's family Gdańsk 15:45
395823 Łukasz K. Rumia 15:45
395831 Michał K. Kała's family Gdańsk 15:45
395853 Marta P. Kasztaniaki123 Gdynia 15:45
395905 Michał J. DZIKIE DZIKI Gdynia 15:45
395911 Joanna R. DZIKIE DZIKI Gdynia 15:45
395915 Marta J. Kasztaniaki123 Bydgoszcz 15:45
396145 Łukasz W. Dovista Active Team Tczew 15:45
396146 Michał B. Dovista Active Team Tczew 15:45
396633 Krzysztof Z. Pasta Miasta Ostrów Wielkopolski 15:45
396678 Adam C. Gdańsk 15:45
396814 Tomasz K. Gdańsk 15:45
396991 Michal W. Gdansk 15:45
396996 Dalia W. Gdańsk 15:45
397129 Jakub K. Gdynia 15:45
361542 Michał K. Gdańsk 16:00
362263 Adrian L. Górowo Iławeckie 16:00
363037 Melisa P. Kraków 16:00
363049 Filiip B. Kraków 16:00
363073 Kamil L. Górowo Iławeckie 16:00
363156 Adrianna D. Banino 16:00
363159 Nikodem S. Gdańsk 16:00
363233 Weronika E. Sopot 16:00
363235 Marcin E. Sopot 16:00
363242 Krzysztof P. Elbląg 16:00
363569 Bartosz K. Czasami gryzę! Starogard Gdański 16:00
363712 Michał O. Elbląg 16:00
363979 Hubert W. Gdańsk 16:00
366226 Anita C. Wódziki Gdańsk 16:00
366456 Tycjan K. Wódziki Gdańsk 16:00
373202 Robert W. Gdańsk 16:00
375637 Anna O. Mrągowo 16:00
375638 Ewa G. Gdańsk 16:00
376822 Katarzyna G. CZERSK 16:00
376832 Agnieszka K. Czersk 16:00
377135 Klaudia O. CZERSK 16:00
377397 Magdalena W. Zabrze 16:00
377535 Damian B. Reda 16:00
377539 Łukasz B. Reda 16:00
377586 Renata Ł. czersk 16:00
377602 Tomasz Ł. czersk 16:00
379010 Karolina M. Pasłęk 16:00
379012 Władimir M. Pasłęk 16:00
381041 Natalia W. Super Pulpety Gdańsk 16:00
383033 Kornelia P. SZCZECIN 16:00
384229 Żaneta N. Perfect Dental Clinic Garnizon Gdańsk 16:00
384243 Daria G. Perfect Dental Clinic Garnizon Gdańsk 16:00
384246 Magdalena W. Perfect Dental Clinic Garnizon Gdańsk 16:00
384527 Ewelina K. Gryfice 16:00
384730 Patrycja K. Starogard Gd 16:00
384821 Patryk H. Żukowo 16:00
385447 Robert R. elbląg 16:00
385452 Sylwia A. Elbląg 16:00
386114 Marco Ulises C. Gdynia 16:00
386249 Radosław Z. Chojnice 16:00
386253 Edyta D. Chojnice 16:00
386504 Michał F. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
386656 Adrian D. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
387329 ANNA S. Kluski z WPM GDAŃSK 16:00
387515 Paweł J. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
387983 Patrycja D. Szczecin 16:00
387988 Weronika B. Stargarad 16:00
388356 Aleksander S. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388358 Daniel G. Kluski z WPM Warszawa 16:00
388362 Anna G. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388368 Filip S. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388385 Klaudia W. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388400 Sebastian W. Kluski z WPM Gdynia 16:00
388408 MARTA R. GDANSK 16:00
388411 JAKUB S. GDAŃSK 16:00
388478 Malwina K. Kluski z WPM Warszawa 16:00
388488 Łukasz S. Gdańsk 16:00
388674 Adrian O. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388767 Aleksandra R. Kluski z WPM Warszawa 16:00
388785 Marcin W. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388790 Kinga K. Kokwy Gdańsk 16:00
388806 Michał M. Kluski z WPM Reda 16:00
388839 Emilia S. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
388925 Wiktor S. Przywidz 16:00
388935 Michal P. gdańsk 16:00
389124 Wiktor Ś. Kluski z WPM Gdańsk 16:00
389175 Karol P. Kluski z WPM Kościerzyna 16:00
389351 Julia F. Super Pulpety Gdańsk 16:00
389619 katarzyna D. Sopot 16:00
389784 Arian W. Gdańsk 16:00
389896 Dariusz L. Połchowo 16:00
389898 Marina L. Gdańsk 16:00
389909 Modest K. Gdańsk 16:00
390520 ALEKSANDRA K. Sopot 16:00
390604 . 16:00
390816 Dominika C. Gdańsk 16:00
390821 Marlena C. Biskupiec 16:00
390838 Katarzyna Ż. Szczecin 16:00
391675 Kamil S. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:00
391685 Daniel L. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:00
391718 Dawid M. Zawdzkie kojoty Łasin 16:00
391733 Andrzej B. Zawdzkie kojoty Łasin 16:00
391738 Kacper D. Zawdzkie kojoty Zawda 16:00
391754 Agnieszka K. Jit Team Warszawa 16:00
391874 Ola M. Jim Team Gdańsk 16:00
391922 Sławomir K. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:00
391933 Magdalena D. Jit Team Gdynia 16:00
392014 Aleksandra R. Gdańsk 16:00
392042 Filip D. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:00
392572 Maciej Z. Żukowo 16:00
392755 Aleksandra S. Schally-k, czapka, rękawiczki! Sopot 16:00
392841 Paula M. P.A.30+ Chełmno 16:00
392842 Joanna R. P.A.30+ Gdynia 16:00
393307 Diana S. Rumia 16:00
393309 Lukasz R. Toruń 16:00
393314 Joanna N. Jit Team Gdynia 16:00
393440 Piotr R. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:00
393657 Katarzyna K. Jit Team Gdynia 16:00
393729 Maciej M. Gdańsk 16:00
393828 Karol S. gdańsk 16:00
393968 Aleksandra M. Gdańsk 16:00
393984 Kuba K. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394115 Agnieszka O. Gdańsk 16:00
394195 Joanna O. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394198 Magdalena C. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394200 Aleksandra G. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394204 Anna M. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394207 Maciej D. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394208 Dominika H. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394211 Oleg K. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394218 Marcin M. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394219 Paulina C. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
394392 Maciek T. Warszawa 16:00
394589 Oscar M. The Meyers Gdynia 16:00
394590 Aneta H. The Meyers Gdynia 16:00
394664 Edyta M. WDK Team Dzierżążno 16:00
394666 Magdalena J. WDK Team Kartuzy 16:00
394669 Natalia H. WDK Team Dzierżążno 16:00
394673 Julia B. WDK Team Leźno 16:00
394859 Paulina P. WDK Team Pępowo 16:00
395083 Anastasia K. Pasta Miasta Gdynia 16:00
395145 Sandra M. Rumia 16:00
395158 Michał K. Gdansk 16:00
395234 Mateusz Ł. gdynia 16:00
395293 Andrzej K. Gdańsk 16:00
395563 Joanna E. Sopot 16:00
395566 Mateusz W. Sopot 16:00
396237 Patrycja Ż. Gdańsk 16:00
396741 Aleksander W. Gdańsk 16:00
396742 Wioleta W. Gdańsk 16:00
396796 Tomasz M. Borkowo 16:00
396805 Marcel S. Schally-k, czapka, rękawiczki! Sopot 16:00
396986 Marcin K. Melvit team Rzekuń 16:00
396990 Bogumiła K. Melvit team Rzekuń 16:00
397130 Karol Z. Żukowo 16:00
397137 Mateusz M. Gliwice 16:00
397140 Emanuel K. Gliwic 16:00
397141 Emanuel K. Gliwic 16:00
Zimowy Runmageddon Warszawa
22/23.01.2022