Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Gdynia Kolibki 04/05.09.2021 Intro

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
469709 Pawel P. Gadziny Cedry Małe 16:30
469716 Magdalena C. Gadziny Gdańsk 16:30
469783 Joanna M. Gadziny Gdańsk 16:30
469869 Marzena S. Gin Team Koszalin 16:30
470056 Tomek M. Gadziny Gdańsk 16:30
470815 Sylwia S. Gin Team Koszalin 16:30
470896 Mariusz S. Gin Team Koszalin 16:30
471177 Iwona G. HandBall Lejdis Pogórze 16:30
471483 Justyna S. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 16:30
471499 Patrycja J. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 16:30
471505 Monika P. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 16:30
471637 Krzysztof G. Gdańsk 16:30
471638 Daria Z. Gdańsk 16:30
471955 K K. Trzebiatów 16:30
472216 Grzegorz C. Gadziny Gdańsk 16:30
472229 Magda G. Gdańsk 16:30
472679 Magdalena G. gdynia 16:30
472680 Tomasz K. Michalin 16:30
473016 Dawid D. Żukowo 16:30
473180 Magdalena G. Żołędowo 16:30
473181 Damian W. Osielsko 16:30
473266 Kamil A. Okuniew 16:30
473344 Mateusz K. Kobyłka 16:30
473347 Paweł B. Ostrówek 16:30
473361 Patryk L. Shadow runners Starogard Gdański 16:30
473362 Rafał D. Starogard Gdański 16:30
473521 Weronika B. Zabierzów 16:30
473523 Adam Z. Ełk 16:30
473524 Robert Z. Gdańsk 16:30
473525 Ilona S. Gdańsk 16:30
473526 Martyna J. Białystok 16:30
474147 Paweł S. Warszawa 16:30
474151 Luca Z. Opole 16:30
474503 Bartosz K. Gin Team Koszalin 16:30
475053 Jolanta S. Włocławek 16:30
475054 Julia S. Włocławek 16:30
475310 Katarzyna N. GROMY Kliniska Wielkie 16:30
475311 Rafał N. GROMY kliniska wielkie 16:30
475312 Karolina M. GROMY Rurzyca 16:30
475313 Magdalena M. GROMY Rurzyca 16:30
475314 Dominika M. GROMY Rurzyca 16:30
475668 Joanna S. HandBall Lejdis Rumia 16:30
476089 Krzysztof K. AJK ! Gdynia 16:30
476551 Anna S. Ostróda 16:30
476754 Bartosz P. Gdańsk 16:30
477868 Agnieszka J. Gdańsk 16:30
477869 Daniel J. Gdansk 16:30
478358 Katarzyna K. GDYNIA 16:30
479936 Marta K. Pruszcz Gdański 16:30
479993 Kamil S. HARPAGAN BEAST Jaworzno 16:30
480848 Kamila W. Włocławek 16:30
480849 Otylia W. Włocławek 16:30
483206 Tomasz Ś. Śliwa 16:30
483207 Alina S. Śliwa 16:30
483208 Malwina D. Zalewo 16:30
483306 Joanna M. Trzebiatów 16:30
487200 Magda Ż. Go Magz Gdańsk 16:30
487201 Łukasz Ł. Go Magz Gdańsk 16:30
489188 Elżbieta F. HandBall Lejdis Gdynia 16:30
489411 Paweł D. Strzegom 16:30
489417 Michał P. Gdansk 16:30
489470 Jan F. Bojano 16:30
489581 Cezary K. Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia Ciechocinek 16:30
489673 Kacper G. Kędzierzyn-Koźle 16:30
489779 Karolina M. Gdynia 16:30
489852 Klaudia Ł. Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia Ciechocinek 16:30
489936 Jarosław G. Janów 16:30
489946 ANNA M. Gdynia 16:30
490571 Marcin P. Gdynia 16:30
490748 Patryk S. Gdańsk 16:30
470405 Sylwia K. Jamielnik 16:45
470420 Piotr K. Tczew 16:45
472387 Oliwia Z. Błądzikowo 16:45
472474 Magdalena B. Skowarcz 16:45
472963 Grzegorz P. Gdańsk 16:45
474220 Mariusz F. Ciechanów 16:45
474221 Marcin P. Szczytno 16:45
474272 Wojciech Ż. Rumia 16:45
474273 Agnieszka S. Linia 16:45
475816 Katarzyna R. After Birds Toruń 16:45
475818 Ewa K. After Birds Toruń 16:45
475819 Sander S. After Birds Torun 16:45
476257 Jaroslaw W. Koszalin 16:45
476259 Łukasz O. Bydgoszcz 16:45
477424 Krzysztof G. Gdynia 16:45
477429 Jagoda W. Gdańsk 16:45
477610 Katarzyna Ż. SOILTECH Gdańsk 16:45
477611 Urszula R. SOILTECH Sopot 16:45
477775 Adam K. Rumia 16:45
478117 Michał L. Świnoujście 16:45
478118 Mariusz M. Dziwnów 16:45
478147 Mateusz K. Świnoujście 16:45
479729 Kamil Z. After Birds Torun 16:45
481398 Kinga K. Toruń 16:45
481681 Aleksandra Z. Prabuty 16:45
481682 marek z. prabuty 16:45
481683 Damian Z. Susz 16:45
482064 Daria K. STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 16:45
482068 Sylwia K. starogard gdański 16:45
482584 Piotr P. Ciechanów 16:45
482634 Patryk G. BUBU Gdynia 16:45
482659 Joanna M. Puławy 16:45
482660 Dominika S. Milanów 16:45
482662 Cezary M. Puławy 16:45
482935 karolina B. nożyno 16:45
483234 Joanna G. Giżycko 16:45
483235 Sonia C. Gajewo 16:45
483623 Małgorzata S. Warszawa 16:45
483950 Adam N. Resko 16:45
483952 Paulina P. Bądź fit razem ze mną Resko 16:45
484062 Barbara K. KKKlan Gdańsk 16:45
484063 Łukasz K. KKKlan Szczecin 16:45
484163 Jakub S. Gdańsk 16:45
484171 Agnieszka K. Sopot 16:45
484172 Wojciech Z. Sopot 16:45
484173 Mateusz C. Pogórze 16:45
484174 Marta K. Gdańsk 16:45
484175 Miłosz W. Gdynia 16:45
484176 Martyna M. Sopot 16:45
484178 Joanna M. Gdynia 16:45
484179 Artur P. Tychy 16:45
484308 Sara L. KKKlan Gdynia 16:45
484309 Karol K. KKKlan Gdynia 16:45
484341 Anna B. Gdańsk 16:45
484371 Dominika Ś. Warszawa 16:45
484372 Magdalena P. Lubin 16:45
484577 Yulyana R. Gdansk 16:45
484604 olaf s. Kolumbijscy Przemytnicy Gdynia 16:45
484605 Mateusz H. Kolumbijscy Przemytnicy Gdynia 16:45
484614 Agnieszka B. A&V Parchowo 16:45
484618 Vanessa H. A&V Gdynia 16:45
484767 Patrycja G. BUBU Gdynia 16:45
484896 Paweł K. Olsztyn 16:45
485191 Kamila B. Stargard 16:45
485192 Julita M. Damnica 16:45
485735 Karol R. Malkinia Górna 16:45
485736 Urszula B. Nowy dwor mazowiecki 16:45
486733 Jakub O. Żukowo 16:45
472240 Łukasz C. Gdansk 17:00
473560 Igor B. Gdańsk 17:00
474711 Marcin C. Żółwie wyścigowe Pruszcz Gdański 17:00
474766 Aleksandra Ł. Żółwie wyścigowe Pruszcz Gdański 17:00
474769 Maciej C. Żółwie wyścigowe Pruszcz Gdanski 17:00
479995 Magda L. Gdańsk 17:00
481066 Karol P. Gdańsk 17:00
481067 Angelika P. Gdańsk 17:00
481716 Bartosz S. Zalewo 17:00
482658 Marcin G. Kaczki 17:00
482661 Monika G. Kaczki 17:00
482676 Aleksandra P. Gdańsk 17:00
483106 Jakub S. Jit Team Gdańsk 17:00
483188 Aleksandra J. Jit Team Gdańsk 17:00
483239 Julia B. Jit Team Banino 17:00
483241 Wiktoria W. Jit Team Sopot 17:00
484051 Marta N. Pasłęk 17:00
484813 Cezary K. Kielce 17:00
484846 Bartosz D. Czterej Jeźdźcy Runpokalipsy Kąpino 17:00
484848 Nadia A. Czterej Jeźdźcy Runpokalipsy Gdynia 17:00
484851 Aurelia U. Czterej Jeźdźcy Runpokalipsy Elbląg 17:00
484858 Jakub G. Czterej Jeźdźcy Runpokalipsy Braniewo 17:00
484891 Anna N. Kuyavian mutants Rypin 17:00
484892 Patrzk N. Kuyavian mutants Rypin 17:00
484893 Patryk R. Kuyavian mutants Świedziebnia 17:00
484894 Patrycja G. Lidzbark 17:00
485476 Zofia L. Niewiastowo 17:00
485646 Karolina C. Grabiny-Zameczek 17:00
485647 Piotr S. Malbork 17:00
486263 Volha K. Gdańsk 17:00
486572 Kamil S. Gdańsk 17:00
486720 Krzysztof G. Gdynia 17:00
486870 kasia k. Gdańsk 17:00
487176 Izabela B. Warszawa 17:00
487184 Katarzyna C. Warszawa 17:00
487230 Jan D. Banino 17:00
487288 Łukasz Ł. Gdańsk 17:00
487319 Bartosz K. Bartas team Gdańsk 17:00
487337 Filip M. Bartas team Gdansk 17:00
487344 Waldemar G. Rumia 17:00
487348 MARIUSZ D. Bartas team Gdańsk 17:00
487605 Aleksandra B. Wola Krzysztoporska 17:00
487610 Zuzanna Z. Wola Krzysztoporska 17:00
487950 Patryk K. Lubicz Górny 17:00
487951 Dorota K. Lubicz Górny Lubicz Górny 17:00
488049 Adam K. Wrocław 17:00
488122 Kamil K. Bielawy 17:00
488125 Lila K. Bielawy 17:00
488164 Ihar K. Gdańsk 17:00
488192 Marta M. Grudziądz 17:00
488196 Monika K. Grudziądz 17:00
488200 Kamila S. Grudziądz 17:00
488254 Jarosław R. Trąbki Wielkie 17:00
488326 Alicja G. Gdańsk 17:00
488592 Piotr Peter P. POWER TRAINING #kochamPolusa 17:00
488652 Iwona P. Lubicz Górny Krobia 17:00
488677 Milena P. Toruń 17:00
489408 Krzysztof G. Lubicz Górny Lubicz Górny 17:00
489835 Michał B. Pogórze 17:00
489962 Zuzanna M. Gdansk 17:00
490051 Karol K. Łódź 17:00
490054 Bartłomiej J. Milejów-Osada 17:00
490055 Robert C. Łęczna 17:00
490106 Paweł R. Elbląg 17:00
490116 Przemysław K. Gdynia 17:00
490121 Mateusz N. Przodkowo 17:00
490189 Grzegorz B. Gdańsk 17:00
490244 Justyna C. Zukowo 17:00
490303 Kacper Z. Sopot 17:00
490765 Krystian M. Kielce 17:00
490773 Piotr D. Tczew 17:00
490774 Nikola K. Gdynia 17:00
490775 Karol Z. Grzymała 17:00
490776 Dominik P. Kolbudy 17:00
490777 Oskar D. Tczew 17:00
490778 Marceli J. Sztum 17:00
490779 Damian R. Gdańsk 17:00
490780 maciej p. lisewo malborskie 17:00
490781 Katarzyna K. Swarożyn 17:00
490782 Wojciech R. Tczew 17:00
490783 Paweł J. Toruń 17:00
490784 Dawid J. Olsztyn 17:00
490785 Iwona G. Gdansk 17:00
490788 Maciej B. Gdynia 17:00
490789 Mariusz M. Gdansk 17:00
472445 Paweł P. Łęczna 17:15
478081 Natalia S. Toruń 17:15
479507 Paweł J. Pruszcz Gdański 17:15
481574 Agnieszka M. Matizy Banino 17:15
481650 Krystian Filip G. KOŁOBRZEG 17:15
481651 Emilia K. Kołobrzeg 17:15
485195 Michalina S. Gumowe Misie Charzykowy 17:15
485196 Paulina T. Gumowe Misie Gdynia 17:15
485197 Antoni K. Gumowe Misie Charzykowy 17:15
485198 bartlomiej t. Gumowe Misie Gdynia 17:15
485199 Milena S. Gumowe Misie Gdańsk 17:15
485200 Igor G. Gumowe Misie Częstochowa 17:15
485505 Oskar L. Gdynia 17:15
485506 Magda C. Gdynia 17:15
486010 Klaudia W. M&K super laski Lubin 17:15
486012 Maja K. M&K super laski Gdynia 17:15
486070 Joanna S. Warszawa 17:15
486099 Weronika S. Starogard Gdański 17:15
486265 Rafał B. Koszalin 17:15
486324 Kamil O. Koszalin 17:15
486451 Alicja G. Gdańsk 17:15
486670 Marta W. Zduńska Wola 17:15
487417 Mateusz S. Pruszcz Gdański 17:15
487419 Marcin K. Łódź 17:15
487431 Mariusz M. Olsztyn 17:15
487432 Katarzyna N. 17:15
487434 Paulina S. Gdańsk 17:15
487739 Marek F. Gdyinia 17:15
487740 Joanna G. gdynia 17:15
488662 Rafał J. Gdańsk 17:15
488663 Jan J. Gdańsk 17:15
488723 Natalia B. Gdańsk 17:15
488725 Maksymilian G. Gdańsk 17:15
488766 Tomasz O. Malbork 17:15
488781 Klaudia O. Malbork 17:15
489039 Bartek H. EKIPA WEEKENDOWA Jankowo Gdańskie 17:15
489050 Kamil Ś. EKIPA WEEKENDOWA Gdańsk 17:15
489052 Arkadiusz Z. EKIPA WEEKENDOWA Borkowo 17:15
489057 Michał K. Lębork 17:15
489058 Michał K. Lębork 17:15
489059 Tomek F. Pruszcz Gdański 17:15
489060 Oskar L. Lębork 17:15
489140 Jarosław Z. EKIPA WEEKENDOWA Borkowo 17:15
489159 emilia k. Lębork 17:15
490068 Dariusz P. Kady 17:15
490107 Patryk B. Szybkie Pszczółki Różyny 17:15
490108 Weronika K. Szybkie Pszczółki Pszczółki 17:15
490110 Radek S. Szybkie Pszczółki Ulkowy 17:15
490195 Sylwia L. Włocławek 17:15
490322 Jakub D. Wrocław 17:15
490374 Angelika S. Choceń 17:15
490755 Mateusz L. Miedwiecko 17:15
490756 Klaudia K. Szczecin 17:15
490798 Julia O. Tczew 17:15
490799 Julia O. Tczew 17:15
Runmageddon Góry Sowie Bielawa
23/24.07.2022