Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Gdynia 08/09.06.2019 INTRO

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
289545 Milena K. Kwidzyn 16:00
289668 Jacek K. Tczew 16:00
291603 Patryk S. Pielgrzymowice 16:00
292465 Iga D. Deltaszwadronsupercoolkomandowilkówalfa Nowa Wieś Lęborska 16:00
293046 Dawid R. Gdynia 16:00
293047 Joanna S. Gdynia 16:00
293545 Olga D. Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
294059 Martyna M. Gdańsk 16:00
294171 Agata G. Malbork 16:00
294972 Dominika Z. Gdynia 16:00
294975 Dawid Z. Gdynia 16:00
294980 Julia E. rumia 16:00
296125 Magdalena E. Rumia 16:00
296205 Bartek D. Deltaszwadronsupercoolkomandowilkówalfa Nowa Wieś Lęborska 16:00
296368 Klaudia G. Białogard 16:00
296955 Piotr M. Gdynia 16:00
297068 Alicja O. Tczew 16:00
297273 Patrycja G. Łódź 16:00
297656 Michał M. Gdynia 16:00
298674 Arkadiusz M. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 16:00
298677 Anna M. Piękni i Bestie Malbork 16:00
298851 Agnieszka M. Malbork 16:00
300374 Daria T. Gdańsk 16:00
300738 Joanna G. Sopot 16:00
300797 Łukasz K. Gdańsk 16:00
300949 Małgorzata B. Vitamin shop Nowa Wieś Lęborska 16:00
302024 Dawid J. Zawodowcy Sosnowiec 16:00
302026 Kinga I. Zawodowcy Sosnowiec 16:00
303778 Mariusz M. Mszczonów 16:00
303780 Joanna B. Warszawa 16:00
305063 Arkadiusz B. Zychlin 16:00
305094 Oskar K. Lęborskie obiboki Lębork 16:00
305415 Blanka G. Gdańsk 16:00
305859 Agnieszka M. Koszalin 16:00
306017 Olga S. Najpierw się wprowadź Gdańsk 16:00
306022 Krzysztof K. Najpierw się wprowadź Gdańsk 16:00
306232 Przemysław C. Gdańsk 16:00
306237 Natalia W. Gdańsk 16:00
306292 Rafał K. Świekatowo 16:00
306293 Patrycja R. Gdańsk 16:00
306294 Agata B. Gdańsk 16:00
306312 Agnieszka D. Sopot 16:00
306720 Weronika L. Sopot 16:00
306751 tomasz p. DAMY RADĘ Żelistrzewo 16:00
306839 Kinga L. Toruń 16:00
306932 SEBASTIAN T. DAMY RADĘ Brodnica 16:00
306933 Elżbieta T. DAMY RADĘ Brodnica 16:00
306935 PIOTR M. DAMY RADĘ Brodnica 16:00
307026 Łukasz S. Ruziłowscy Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
307041 IWONA P. DAMY RADĘ żELISTRZEWO 16:00
307223 Bartosz N. Gdansk 16:00
307227 Monika K. Elbląg 16:00
307287 Jagoda I. Ragdolls Gdańsk 16:00
307294 Agnieszka R. Ruziłowscy Pruszcz Gdański 16:00
307443 Magdalena K. Gdańsk 16:00
307806 Magdalena W. Lębork 16:00
307809 Agata M. Lębork 16:00
307862 Magda C. Gdańsk 16:00
307864 Magdalena L. Płock 16:00
307865 Łukasz L. PŁOCK 16:00
307964 Agnieszka E. Gdynia 16:00
309283 Edyta M. Gdynia 16:00
309293 Paulina C. Gdynia 16:00
309346 Wojciech D. Tczew 16:00
310885 Agnieszka C. DAMY RADĘ Brodnica 16:00
311935 Krzysztof R. Dębina 16:00
311939 Wiktoria B. Dalwin 16:00
312319 Michalina K. Słupsk 16:00
312550 Karolina J. Rumia 16:00
312674 MARCIN L. DEBRZNO 16:00
312681 Mariusz W. KOPEĆ TEAM Debrzno 16:00
312688 Aneta W. KOPEĆ TEAM Debrzno 16:00
313077 Jakub R. Zbawix OCR Team Warszawa 16:00
313160 Marta G. Zbawix OCR Team Warszawa 16:00
313161 Aleksandra K. Zbawix OCR Team Warszawa 16:00
313234 Marek U. Gdynia 16:00
313656 Katarzyna K. Kraków 16:00
314208 Patrycja P. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314261 Jan J. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314266 Andrzej O. Multiconsult Gdańsk 16:00
314268 Ewelina K. Multiconsult Sopot 16:00
314270 Przemek W. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314271 Marek D. Multiconsult Niedary 16:00
314273 Adam R. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314274 Aleksandra C. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314280 Natalia R. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314299 Bartłomiej K. Multiconsult Grójec 16:00
314302 Anna S. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314311 Mateusz G. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314313 Jacek G. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314317 Mirosław B. Multiconsult Gdynia 16:00
314354 Klaudyna B. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314365 Karolina P. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314371 Natalia Ł. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314399 Tomasz N. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
314407 Michał H. Multiconsult Wrocław 16:00
314437 Katarzyna Ż. Multiconsult WARSZAWA 16:00
314522 Klaudia G. Gdynia 16:00
314526 Dawid L. Gdańsk 16:00
314577 Monika K. Gdańsk 16:00
314609 Szymon M. Wisliny 16:00
315141 Łukasz W. Multiconsult Warszawa 16:00
315229 Adrian C. Białogard 16:00
315476 Marta T. Golub-Dobrzyń 16:00
315493 Jakub K. Toruń 16:00
315494 Agnieszka R. Lipno 16:00
315631 Beata K. Gdynia 16:00
315701 Ireneusz K. Lęborskie obiboki Lębork 16:00
315710 Magdalena G. Lęborskie obiboki Lębork 16:00
315712 Marta P. Lęborskie obiboki Lębork 16:00
315739 Iwona K. Warszawa 16:00
316040 Maciej K. Gdynia 16:00
316353 Milena B. Chojnice 16:00
316356 Krzysztof B. Chojnice 16:00
316373 Fortuna A. Szpęgawa 16:00
317641 Marcel G. Sopot 16:00
318293 Tomasz K. Przyjazn 16:00
318308 Julia K. Gdańsk 16:00
318310 Ryszard F. Rydułtowy 16:00
318408 Malwina K. Wrocław 16:00
318410 Monika K. Grodków 16:00
318412 Klaudia Z. Grodów 16:00
319185 Anna M. Gibkie małpy Gdynia 16:00
319695 Agnieszka G. Warszawa 16:00
319700 Agnieszka S. Warszawa 16:00
320183 IZA S. Gdansk 16:00
320184 Leszek S. Gdansk 16:00
320188 Robert P. Łapino Kartuskie 16:00
320195 Kasia L. Dzikie ptaki Łapino Kartuskie 16:00
320245 Malwina M. Ciechocinek 16:00
320248 Magdalena W. Gibkie małpy gdynia 16:00
320254 Magdalena W. Gibkie małpy Gdynia 16:00
320853 Jagoda R. Gdańsk 16:00
321801 Julianna F. Reda 16:00
322257 Anna M. Gdańsk 16:00
322275 Mariusz M. Currenda Sopot 16:00
322675 Maksymilian M. Husaria Race Team Warszawa 16:00
323546 Wioleta B. Warszawa 16:00
324776 Sylwia Ś. Gdynia 16:00
326644 DOMINIK T. DAMY RADĘ BRODNICA 16:00
327986 ANNA K. DAMY RADĘ BRODNICA 16:00
330109 Patrycja G. Rapido Gdynia 16:00
330120 Daria P. Rapido Gdynia 16:00
331499 Łukasz J. Zduńska Wola 16:00
333495 Piotr G. Mysłowice 16:00
337608 Dorota L. PUMA_Starogard Starogard Gdański 16:00
337609 Agnieszka L. PUMA_Starogard Starogard Gd 16:00
337622 Krzysztof T. PUMA_Starogard Gdańsk 16:00
339636 Celina U. GDAŃSK 16:00
346413 Damian G. Mszczonów 16:00
348887 Agnieszka D. Gdynia 16:00
348889 Agnieszka W. Gdynia 16:00
349674 Adam G. Gryf Team Szczecin 16:00
350099 Maciej Ś. Gdańsk 16:00
350822 Karol K. Łódź 16:00
351352 Michał K. Kwidzyn 16:00
352853 Natalia C. Chwaszczyno 16:00
352964 Jan F. Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 16:00
353221 Krzysztof K. Trzebiatów 16:00
353647 Zuznanna H. LabTeam Gdańsk 16:00
353650 Magdalena C. LabTeam Człuchów 16:00
353653 Maria B. KCK SQUAD Kłodawa 16:00
353685 Paulina M. Podgórzyn 16:00
353689 KATARZYNA U. KCK SQUAD GDAŃSK 16:00
353693 Dominika B. KCK SQUAD gdansk 16:00
354268 Faustyna G. Klukowa huta 16:00
354270 Klaudia G. Klukowa huta 16:00
354272 Rafal G. Klukowa huta 16:00
354340 Adrian S. Husaria Race Team Bytom 16:00
355883 Jarek Z. Gdynia 16:00
356231 Marina H. Rumia 16:00
356233 Magdalena W. Chojnice 16:00
356462 Krzysztof K. Wejherowo 16:00
356469 Łukasz P. Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 16:00
357718 Agnieszka H. Go Aguś Warszawa 16:00
357721 Robert B. Go Aguś Warszawa 16:00
358442 Wojciech S. Częstochowa 16:00
358483 Janusz G. Sopot 16:00
360174 Wiktor L. Gdansk 16:00
360232 Jaroslaw P. Chwaszczyno 16:00
300863 Anna K. Stogda Gdynia 16:15
300929 Rafał K. Stogda Gdynia 16:15
300953 Bartosz E. Stogda Wejherowo 16:15
301049 Tomasz C. Stogda Gdańsk 16:15
301120 AGNIESZKA P. Stogda GDAŃSK 16:15
303377 Wojciech C. Stogda Tczew 16:15
303671 Marcin S. Stogda Gdańsk 16:15
304338 Karolina B. Ratownicza Liga Biegowa Iława 16:15
304515 Lena K. Włocławek 16:15
304516 Emilia C. Włocławek 16:15
306827 Tomasz L. Grudziądz 16:15
307371 Martyna S. Lębork 16:15
307376 Karolina W. Lębork 16:15
307400 Kinga R. Lędziechowo 16:15
307751 Marcin P. Klebark Wielki 16:15
307757 Rafał B. Gdynia 16:15
307769 Daniel B. Olsztyn 16:15
307840 Anna K. Szczecin 16:15
307841 Maciej . Drezdenko 16:15
308147 Piotr P. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308161 Jacek D. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdynia 16:15
308174 Natalia K. Wakacje.pl - Intro Tczew 16:15
308263 Maciej L. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308264 Mikołaj Ł. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308273 Krzysiek Z. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308289 Karolina G. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308336 Aleksandra K. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
308340 Patrycja S. Wakacje.pl - Intro Gdańsk 16:15
309050 Piotr K. Dzikie Dziabągi Gdańsk 16:15
309052 Magdalena K. Dzikie Dziabągi Gdańsk 16:15
310381 Arkadiusz K. Gdansk 16:15
313212 Eugenia C. Kwidzyn 16:15
313435 Wioletta Ł. Kwidzyn 16:15
313741 Dawid S. Archiplan Gdańsk 16:15
313744 ALEKSANDRA F. Archiplan GDYNIA 16:15
313745 DOROTA R. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
314023 Iwona W. Archiplan Gdańsk 16:15
314125 Patrycja W. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
314178 KRZYSZTOF W. Archiplan GDYNIA 16:15
314232 Aleksandra B. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
314235 Marcin N. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
314303 Krzysztof O. TUMBOteam Gdańsk 16:15
314555 Maciej B. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
314775 Patryk W. Archiplan Gdynia 16:15
315211 Natalia M. Gdynia 16:15
315220 Anna O. Gdynia 16:15
315436 Magda G. Gdynia 16:15
315492 Hanna M. EHO Elbląg 16:15
315497 Aleksandra R. EHO Elbląg 16:15
315552 Eliza M. EHO Elbląg 16:15
315732 Agnieszka B. Archiplan GDYNIA 16:15
316094 Grzegorz G. Champion Kwidzyn 16:15
316360 Katarzyna T. Pilskie Świtezianki Piła 16:15
316362 Ramona W. Pilskie Świtezianki Piła 16:15
316364 Rozalia S. Pilskie Świtezianki Piła 16:15
316377 Aleksaandra K. TUMBOteam Gdańsk 16:15
317506 Adam S. ROGALE Grodzisk Mazowiecki 16:15
317520 Anna N. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317524 Paulo B. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317607 Rafał R. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317672 Marta K. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317681 Magdalena K. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317688 Tomasz P. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317693 Paweł S. Gdynia 16:15
317707 Anastasiia H. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
317709 Mateusz K. ROGALE Warszawa, pow. Warszawa 16:15
317757 Dominika Ł. Gdynia 16:15
317792 Helena S. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
324349 Aleksandra M. Archiplan Chwaszczyno 16:15
325014 Laura P. TeamSisters Gdynia 16:15
325310 Magdalena K. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Gdańsk 16:15
325360 Jowita K. TeamSisters Gdynia 16:15
325460 Dagmara S. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Elbląg 16:15
325466 Marta A. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Elbląg 16:15
325782 Katarzyna S. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Warszawa 16:15
325791 Aleksandra K. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Warszawa 16:15
329286 Jarosław D. Połchowo 16:15
329770 Mateusz R. Ostrołęka 16:15
329772 hanna r. ostrołęka 16:15
329837 Magdalena S. runDSKS Gdańsk 16:15
329863 Andrzej W. runDSKS Gdańsk 16:15
329867 JAN R. runDSKS Dawidy Bankowe 16:15
330564 Magda A. Pędzące zwierzaki Gdynia 16:15
330574 Szymon A. Pędzące zwierzaki Gdynia 16:15
330594 Konrad C. Iława 16:15
330596 Marta O. Toruń 16:15
331115 Adrian B. runDSKS Inowrocław 16:15
331128 Wioleta Ż. runDSKS Warszawa 16:15
331455 Lidia S. Gdynia 16:15
331466 Nicole D. Jit Team Gdynia 16:15
331683 Aleksandra S. Królowe Życia Elbląg & Gdańsk Elblag 16:15
332044 Rafal K. Gdansk 16:15
332554 Agata Ż. Stogda Gdańsk 16:15
332725 Anna K. Więcbork 16:15
332925 Natalia K. Jit Team Gdynia 16:15
332927 Agnieszka P. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:15
332928 Marek P. Jit Team Malbork 16:15
332931 Patryk M. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:15
332944 Rafał Ł. Jit Team Gdynia 16:15
332973 Piotr G. Jit Team Gdask 16:15
332974 Aleksandra W. Jit Team Gdynia 16:15
332976 Michał N. Jit Team Tczew 16:15
333102 Magdalena R. Kraków 16:15
333118 Ewa Ł. Kraków 16:15
333125 Karolina K. Tofik Team Gdańsk 16:15
333301 Damian A. runDSKS Brzeg 16:15
333315 zosia k. Tofik Team borkowo 16:15
333317 Hanna A. runDSKS Brzeg 16:15
333626 Żanetta G. Jit Team Gdynia 16:15
333689 Grzegorz P. runDSKS Kiełczów 16:15
333692 Agnieszka P. runDSKS Kiełczów 16:15
334233 Paweł K. Jit Team Gdańsk 16:15
334264 Maciej S. runDSKS Łódź 16:15
334368 Martyna C. Kontener Formy Gdynia 16:15
335698 Paulina J. Błotne Babki Gdynia 16:15
335699 Jolanta S. Błotne Babki Gdynia 16:15
335701 Zuzanna P. Błotne Babki Człuchów 16:15
335709 Ilona B. Błotne Babki Gdynia 16:15
336359 Łukasz G. Gdynia 16:15
336909 Anna B. Kontener Formy Gdynia 16:15
337203 Beata K. Kontener Formy Gdynia 16:15
337437 KATARZYNA S. Kontener Formy TCZEW 16:15
338334 Marek A. Gdynia 16:15
347990 EWELINA C. runDSKS STAROGARD GDAŃSKI 16:15
348609 Adam S. Goodfellas+rodzynek Gdynia 16:15
348621 Marcin S. Goodfellas+rodzynek Gdynia 16:15
349877 Mirosław F. Goodfellas+rodzynek Gdynia 16:15
350035 Łukasz D. Gdańsk 16:15
350055 Adrianna J. Gdynia 16:15
350056 Leon T. Graniczna Wieś 16:15
350549 Marta F. Kiwi Gdańsk 16:15
350553 Roman Z. Kiwi Gdańsk 16:15
350558 Radoslaw D. Kiwi Gdansk 16:15
350650 Mariusz S. Kiwi Gdańsk 16:15
351517 Daniel O. Bydgoszcz 16:15
352799 Mateusz P. ROGALE Warszawa 16:15
352955 Kamila S. Ząbrowo 16:15
352959 Przemysław B. Iława 16:15
352963 Natalia M. Iława 16:15
352965 Aleksandra B. Iława 16:15
353204 Natalia S. Gdańsk 16:15
355026 Patrycja K. Gdańsk 16:15
356392 Marek M. Pasłęk 16:15
356428 Mateusz M. Pasłęk 16:15
356781 RYSZARD K. OZORKÓW 16:15
356783 OLIWIA K. ozorków 16:15
356787 MARZENA K. Ozorków 16:15
357325 Diana H. Braniewo 16:15
357357 Przemek W. Koszalin 16:15
358572 Michal J. Skierniewice 16:15
358867 Waldemar Ś. HWT Grudziądz 16:15
360184 Radek M. Gdynia 16:15
360185 Martyna M. Gdynia 16:15
360376 Agnieszka S. Piaseczno 16:15
360378 Magdalena M. Gdańsk 16:15
360433 Przemysław B. Elbląg 16:15
360435 Edyta B. Elbląg 16:15
360532 Piotr S. Luzino 16:15
360536 Damian Ł. Gdańsk 16:15
290637 Henryk P. Kraków 16:30
296673 Robert K. Gdańsk 16:30
296677 Kasia K. Gdańsk 16:30
309289 Rafał K. Gdynia 16:30
309290 Daria S. Gdynia 16:30
311522 Marta B. Odważni team Sopot 16:30
311527 Tomasz Z. Odważni team Glubczyce 16:30
312247 Jolanta T. Odważni team Sopot 16:30
312579 Andrzej T. Odważni team Sopot 16:30
313782 Adrian S. Miłakowo 16:30
313895 Alicja S. Miłakowo 16:30
313958 Aleksandra G. Gdańsk 16:30
314492 Patryk D. Gdańsk 16:30
315599 Maciej K. Reszel 16:30
315601 Grzegorz N. Gdynia 16:30
320081 Anna W. prawdziwe wilki Gdańsk 16:30
321027 Julita W. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Trójmiasto 16:30
321070 Weronika K. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Glincz 16:30
321080 Michał R. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kartuzy 16:30
321083 Eugeniusz B. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kartuzy 16:30
321119 Rafał W. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Grzybno 16:30
321222 Dawid L. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Somonino 16:30
321274 Kamil M. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Żukowo 16:30
321275 Mariusz M. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Grabowo Kościerskie 16:30
321291 Monika N. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Mezowo 16:30
321297 Marta W. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Mezowo 16:30
321313 Przemysław S. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kartuzy 16:30
321360 Paulina M. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Sierakowice 16:30
321364 Dominik C. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kiełpino 16:30
321388 Błażej M. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kiełpino 16:30
321393 Rafał K. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kartuzy 16:30
321408 Pavlo v. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Dzierżążno 16:30
321418 Monika M. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Goręczyno 16:30
321542 Adrian O. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
321701 Joanna K. Misiaki z WPM Warszawa 16:30
321743 Wiktor Ś. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
321776 Iwona I. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Sierakowice 16:30
321839 Krzysztof M. Misiaki z WPM Warszawa 16:30
321909 Aleksandra R. Misiaki z WPM Warszawa 16:30
321932 Sebastian S. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
321937 Grzegorz J. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
322015 Paweł J. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
322288 Krzysztof K. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kamienica Szlachecka 16:30
323125 Wojciech B. Misiaki z WPM Warszawa 16:30
323130 Łukasz R. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
323136 Karol P. Misiaki z WPM Kościerzyna 16:30
323442 Dorota K. gdynia 16:30
323472 Danuta M. Gdansk 16:30
323806 Piotr W. Kosowo 16:30
324049 Kamil S. MIELEWCZYK TEAM Kartuzy 16:30
324123 Michał B. Misiaki z WPM Toruń 16:30
324441 Michał F. Misiaki z WPM Gdańsk 16:30
324546 Anna K. Gdynia 16:30
325064 Kamil R. RADZIKI TEAM Gdynia 16:30
325074 Aleksandra R. RADZIKI TEAM Gdynia 16:30
325080 Natalia R. RADZIKI TEAM Gdynia 16:30
325085 Maciej R. RADZIKI TEAM Gdańsk 16:30
325599 Agata W. Kosowo 16:30
326069 Marcin A. Morąg 16:30
326349 Marek K. M&A-Budowaaa Konarzyny 16:30
326353 Julia P. Gdynia 16:30
326354 Michał D. Gdynia 16:30
326461 Agnieszka G. power factory Elbląg 16:30
326470 Michał G. power factory Elbląg 16:30
326571 Piotr K. power factory Malbork 16:30
326661 Wioleta S. power factory Sztum 16:30
328380 Marta A. Czarodziejskie Senshi Gdańsk 16:30
328382 Amelia M. Czarodziejskie Senshi Gdańsk 16:30
328384 Monika G. Czarodziejskie Senshi Elblag 16:30
328390 Katarzyna S. Czarodziejskie Senshi Elblag 16:30
330617 MARTYNA W. Lębork 16:30
330621 Anna F. Pika Pika Lębork 16:30
330624 Krzysztof B. Pika Pika Lębork 16:30
330625 Maciej W. Pika Pika Lębork 16:30
330670 Emilia E. Lebork 16:30
331752 Joanna J. Fit Camp'erki Elbląg 16:30
332294 Marlena B. Fit Camp'erki Elblag 16:30
332330 Kornelia W. Fit Camp'erki Elbląg 16:30
332382 Dagmara L. Gdansk 16:30
332677 Kalina G. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
332738 Marta K. Brama Premium Gronowo Górne 16:30
332745 Sebastian A. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
332761 Iwona K. Brama Premium Gronowo Górne 16:30
332788 Jarosław L. Gdańsk 16:30
332829 Marta B. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
333456 Michał W. Wolan Team Gdańsk 16:30
333627 Agata S. LIDLersi Elbląg 16:30
333681 Szymon C. LIDLersi Morąg 16:30
333758 Marta T. LIDLersi Elblag 16:30
333836 Artur K. LIDLersi Elbląg 16:30
333955 Feliks F. LIDLersi Gdynia 16:30
334005 Mariola L. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
334024 Tomasz L. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
334151 Aleksandra W. LIDLersi ELBLĄG 16:30
334455 Julita S. LIDLersi Elbląg 16:30
334648 Adrian S. LIDLersi Elbląg 16:30
334996 Marcin B. LIDLersi Gdynia 16:30
335033 magdalena l. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
335692 krzysztof b. Brama Premium elbląg 16:30
336127 Adam S. Klonówka 16:30
336141 Mateusz S. Nowe Gołębiewko 16:30
336529 Magdalena B. B&B Morena Gdańsk 16:30
336533 Julia B. B&B Morena Gdańsk 16:30
340789 Oliwier S. Gdańsk 16:30
341155 Angelika Z. TEAM KONECK Romanowo 16:30
341182 Wiktoria P. TEAM KONECK Toruń 16:30
341294 Pawel S. Brama Premium GRONOWO GORNE 16:30
341316 Izabela S. Brama Premium GRONOWO GORNE 16:30
341943 MARCIN N. WEJHEROWO 16:30
341944 KINGA N. WEJHEROWO 16:30
342296 Arek S. M&A-Budowaaa Przechlewo 16:30
342477 Paweł M. Warszawa 16:30
342479 Krzysztof B. Warszawa 16:30
343439 Barbara M. Poledno 16:30
343959 Katarzyna H. Brama Premium Elblag 16:30
344198 Anna K. Piła 16:30
344336 Mariusz W. Gdańsk 16:30
345427 Dominik J. Łódź 16:30
347203 Magdalena K. Kowal 16:30
348969 Katarzyna M. Goodfellas+rodzynek Rumia 16:30
349148 Łukasz L. Goodfellas+rodzynek Gdynia 16:30
349523 Łukasz S. Banino 16:30
349907 katarzyna D. Mamisyny Sopot 16:30
349913 Maciej S. Mamisyny sopot 16:30
350536 Lisa S. gdansk 16:30
350815 ALEKSANDRA K. Mamisyny Sopot 16:30
350982 Mariia I. Gdansk 16:30
351202 Szymon L. CyCe Zakrzewo 16:30
351522 Marzena S. Brama Premium Elbląg 16:30
351781 Sameh A. Gdansk 16:30
351799 Hamdi E. Gdańsk 16:30
352008 Andrzej K. Gdynia 16:30
352357 Martyna N. Luzino 16:30
352370 Tomasz C. Elbląg 16:30
352377 Karolina F. Elbląg 16:30
354167 Katarzyna T. Panieński Survival Gdańsk 16:30
354171 Justyna T. Panieński Survival Bartoszyce 16:30
354387 Anna G. Panieński Survival Bartoszyce 16:30
354418 Bozena K. gdańsk 16:30
354419 Agnieszka B. Gdańska 16:30
355744 Agata F. Panieński Survival Kraków 16:30
356682 Konrad L. Czary mary lecą smary Sopot 16:30
356694 Maciej K. Czary mary lecą smary Lubiszewo Tczewskie 16:30
356836 Moritz S. Czary mary lecą smary Tczew 16:30
356840 Urszula S. Warszawa 16:30
356845 Łukasz S. Warszawa 16:30
357849 Jacek Ł. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Mosty 16:30
357850 Sebastian Ł. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Mosty 16:30
357852 Paweł Ł. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Gdynia 16:30
357855 Jacek M. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Gdynia 16:30
357858 Łukasz Z. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Rumia 16:30
357859 Jakub S. JTK TEAM GDYNIA Gdynia 16:30
357865 Monika K. Bolszewo 16:30
357870 Mariusz K. Włocławek 16:30
357872 Angelika K. Strzebielino 16:30
360428 Julia T. Warszawa 16:30
360525 Dawid R. Gdynia 16:30
294347 Karolina D. Lębork 16:45
316117 Mateusz P. Gdańsk 16:45
316120 Michał P. Gdynia 16:45
326657 Martyna G. Bagienniki Gdańsk 16:45
326658 Adam L. Bagienniki Gdańsk 16:45
326682 Marta G. Bagienniki Gdańsk 16:45
327043 Katarzyna D. Bagienniki Pruszcz Gdański 16:45
331396 Justyna K. Pierogi Gdańsk 16:45
331403 Dominik S. Pierogi Gdańsk 16:45
332975 Damian A. Gdańsk 16:45
333949 Zdzisław N. Zespół Gliwice 16:45
333951 Damian M. Zespół Poręba 16:45
334380 Tomasz P. Reda 16:45
334404 Karolina R. Puck 16:45
338087 Karolina G. Gdynia 16:45
339420 Kamil W. Słupsk 16:45
339814 Tomasz K. Gdańsk 16:45
340046 Kewin C. Kwidzyn 16:45
340327 Agata F. Miqro madness Gdynia 16:45
340334 Tomasz K. PROMOTION 360* Gdynia 16:45
340450 Karolina J. Mongolscy przemytnicy Gdańsk 16:45
340455 Marcin P. Mongolscy przemytnicy Warzenko 16:45
340542 Krystian G. Mongolscy przemytnicy Gdańsk 16:45
340545 Weronika J. Mongolscy przemytnicy Gdańsk 16:45
340703 Grzegorz P. Miqro madness Gdynia 16:45
340713 Łukasz J. Mongolscy przemytnicy Pruszcz Gdański 16:45
340893 Magdalena P. PROMOTION 360* GDYNIA 16:45
340895 Justyna P. Miqro madness Gdańsk 16:45
341003 paweł S. Mongolscy przemytnicy gdańsk 16:45
341006 Sebastian B. Mongolscy przemytnicy Gdańsk 16:45
341056 Izabela B. Miqro madness Gdynia 16:45
341085 Renata Ż. Miqro madness Gdańsk 16:45
341096 Paulina K. Miqro madness Gdynia 16:45
341246 Rozalia B. Mongolscy przemytnicy Straszyn 16:45
341430 Paweł M. PROMOTION 360* Gdynia 16:45
341451 Przemysław C. PROMOTION 360* Gdynia 16:45
341465 Natalia M. Miqro madness Gdańsk 16:45
341581 Maciej B. Gdynia 16:45
341703 Marcin S. Mongolscy przemytnicy Straszyn 16:45
341764 Jan Z. Pierdoły debiutanci Rumia 16:45
341768 Vitalii L. Pierdoły debiutanci Gdynia 16:45
341774 Magdalena L. Pierdoły debiutanci Gdańsk 16:45
341776 Kinga K. Pierdoły debiutanci Gdynia 16:45
341777 Łukasz K. Pierdoły debiutanci Gdynia 16:45
341877 Ewa G. Miqro madness Gdańsk 16:45
341900 Amanda Z. Miqro madness Gdynia 16:45
342033 Natalia B. Miqro madness Gdansk 16:45
342696 Damian S. Pierdoły debiutanci Hel 16:45
343095 Paweł K. Melvit team Rzekuń 16:45
343100 Jan B. Melvit team Ostrołęka 16:45
343243 Agnieszka M. Miqro madness Warszawa 16:45
343411 Tomasz A. Mongolscy przemytnicy Żukczyn 16:45
343651 Krzysztof K. Mongolscy przemytnicy Pruszcz gdanski 16:45
344545 Michał Ł. Melvit team Ostrołęka 16:45
344692 Olga M. Jędze Gdańsk 16:45
344699 Kim N. Jędze Elblag 16:45
344991 Karolina K. Gdańsk 16:45
344997 Filip S. Gdańsk 16:45
345439 Alicja N. Gdynia 16:45
345627 Anna P. PAJĘCZA KREW Banino 16:45
345635 Arkadiusz P. PAJĘCZA KREW Glincz 16:45
345711 Katre Ennada B. Gdansk 16:45
345849 Małgorzata P. Warszawa 16:45
346132 ELISABETTA K. Gdansk 16:45
346391 Marta S. Gdańsk 16:45
346396 Aleksandra A. Gdańsk 16:45
346398 Maciej K. Gdańsk 16:45
346411 Daria L. Gdańsk 16:45
349104 Katarzyna C. Czyżyki Gdańsk 16:45
349111 Wojciech C. Czyżyki Gdańsk 16:45
351637 Julia P. PAJĘCZA KREW Banino 16:45
354866 Jakub N. Gdańsk 16:45
357216 Grażyna B. Nowy dwor mazowiecki 16:45
357885 Paulina W. Luska team Gdańsk 16:45
357925 Joanna P. Gdynia 16:45
357969 Przemysław W. Luska team Gdańsk 16:45
358342 Patryk Mateusz O. Melvit team Rzekuń 16:45
358623 Magdalena M. TULEJE GDAŃSK 16:45
358632 Wojciech T. TULEJE Dąbrowa Górnicza 16:45
358812 Maciej M. Gdańsk 16:45
358921 Natalia J. Świnki w błocie Środa Wielkopolska 16:45
358922 Katarzyna M. Środa Wielkopolska 16:45
358946 DOROTA B. BARTOSZYCE 16:45
359023 Maciej P. Gdynia 16:45
359078 Kamil C. Czyżyki Straszyn 16:45
359106 Paulina K. Elbląg 16:45
359203 Michał K. Gdynia 16:45
359264 Dominika H. Wrocław 16:45
359278 paulina w. BASTION nowy dwór mazowiecki 16:45
359332 Jacek K. Elbląg 16:45
359507 Dawid K. CyCe Ojrzeń 16:45
359509 Dariusz K. Gdynia 16:45
359708 Łukasz Z. Melvit team Ostrołeka 16:45
359778 Tomasz K. Bydgoszcz 16:45
359956 Daniel B. Morąg 16:45
359959 kuba T. gdynia 16:45
360211 Grzegorz S. Sopot 16:45
360499 Szymon Ś. Lębork 16:45
360502 Aleksander J. Nowęcin 16:45
360539 Łukasz M. Gdańsk 16:45
360540 Bartosz M. Gdańsku 16:45
291437 Karol J. Gdańsk 17:00
292092 Anita C. Wódziki Gdańsk 17:00
294913 Marcjanna Ż. Gdańsk 17:00
296672 Łukasz P. Hero Gdańsk 17:00
297942 Dawid C. Łódź 17:00
303355 Michalina K. Leszno 17:00
303356 Piotr P. Gdańsk 17:00
303982 Grzegorz R. Gdańsk 17:00
305189 Anna K. Demlin 17:00
305190 Karolina B. Nowe Gołębiewko 17:00
308909 JOANNA S. GDYNIA 17:00
312225 Karolina H. Gdansk 17:00
316645 joanna t. Dziunie Elbląg 17:00
316648 Iwona W. Dziunie Elblag 17:00
316666 Krystian B. Dziunie Elblag 17:00
323165 Martyna S. GOlaski Gdańsk 17:00
323166 Natalia O. GOlaski Starogard Gdański 17:00
323256 Natalia W. GOlaski Gdańsk 17:00
325744 Paulina B. Elbląg 17:00
325750 karolina t. elbląg 17:00
325886 Wojciech G. Elbląg 17:00
326704 Nikola T. Dziunie Elblag 17:00
329618 Maciej B. Borcz 17:00
329627 Karolina L. Kartuzy 17:00
329657 Michał N. Borcz 17:00
330533 Tomasz P. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330536 Ewa Z. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330543 Magdalena B. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330544 Paula D. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330545 Sylwia S. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330547 Michał K. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
330550 Witold C. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
331447 Marcin D. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
331451 Marcin P. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
336290 Katarzyna P. Pruszcz Gdański 17:00
337210 Bartosz K. Not Fast, Just Furious. Starogard Gdański 17:00
338409 Przemyslaw D. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
338748 Ewelina C. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
338895 Jarosław M. OPTIMUS Wójtowo 17:00
338904 Hanna M. OPTIMUS Wójtowo 17:00
339649 Justyna G. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
339655 Natalia K. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
340023 Rafał B. Not Fast, Just Furious. Gdańsk 17:00
340081 Tomasz R. Not Fast, Just Furious. Gdańsk 17:00
340411 Mateusz W. Gdańsk 17:00
340676 Michał M. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
340699 Natalia S. Władysławowo 17:00
340701 Dominika P. Strzebielino 17:00
340810 Tycjan K. Wódziki Gdańsk 17:00
340983 Katarzyna B. OPTIMUS Gdynia 17:00
340999 Viktor G. Gdańsk 17:00
342183 Marek K. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
343536 Rafal S. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
344746 Sylwester G. Gdańsk 17:00
344868 Piotr J. POWER TRAINING Warszawa 17:00
344875 Zbigniew J. Gdansk 17:00
346167 Magdalena D. Gdynia 17:00
347452 Błażej M. OPTIMUS Olsztyn 17:00
352522 Łukasz M. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
352531 Łukasz L. ETsso Team Warszawa 17:00
352763 Dariusz B. Buczki Szczecin 17:00
352837 Katarzyna B. Buczki Szczecin 17:00
355830 Karolina C. Biskupiec 17:00
358999 Ireneusz T. Gdańsk 17:00
359532 Maciej P. Gdańsk 17:00
359599 Aleksandra C. Rumia 17:00
359896 Krzysztof D. Gdańsk 17:00
288965 Mateusz B. Gdansk 17:15
288983 Katarzyna B. Gdansk 17:15
301313 Ola J. Sopot 17:15
301320 Małgorzata J. Gdynia 17:15
308112 Marek K. Ragdolls Gdansk 17:15
338542 Patryk W. Gdańsk 17:15
339352 Dawid K. Kołobrzeg 17:15
341805 Łukasz R. Gdańsk 17:15
341819 Sylwester B. Gdynia 17:15
352477 Aleksandra K. BigYellowFoot Adventure Team Gdynia 17:15
353072 Łukasz K. Gdynia 17:15
353296 Konrad P. LIFE IS BRUTAL AND FULL OF ZASADZKAS Olsztyn 17:15
353299 Monika S. LIFE IS BRUTAL AND FULL OF ZASADZKAS Olsztyn 17:15
354853 Karolina K. Gdańsk 17:15
354859 Maciej M. Gdańsk 17:15
356890 Szymon R. Rudy cygański tabor Sopot, Poland 17:15
357087 Katarzyna B. Gdańsk 17:15
357303 Daria C. Gdynia 17:15
357312 Wojciech C. Gdynia 17:15
357418 Adam W. Warszawa 17:15
357454 Katarzyna K. warszawa 17:15
357995 Paulina M. Szałwia Gdansk 17:15
358006 Olga Z. Szałwia Gdańsk 17:15
358012 Juliusz W. Minty 17:15
359415 Katarzyna Ż. fryzjerzy Jastrzębia Góra 17:15
359424 Marek F. fryzjerzy Jastrzębia Góra 17:15
359426 Robert B. fryzjerzy Bydgoszcz 17:15
359429 Dariusz K. fryzjerzy Bydgoszcz 17:15
359584 Joanna P. MARO team Prusewo 17:15
359882 Marcin P. Graczegorze 17:15
360529 Miłosz C. Gdansk 17:15
Runmageddon Wrocław
09.04.2022