Do startu pozostało

Runmageddon Tarczyński Arena Wrocław 09.04.2022 Intro

Lista startowa

ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
498966 Aleksandra Z. Łódź 17:15
504741 Karolina S. Wrocław 17:15
507112 Karol B. Zbąszyń 17:15
507782 Lena P. Zduńska Wola 17:15
508700 Valentyna T. Wrocław 17:15
508852 Artur R. Strzegom 17:15
509002 Radosław G. Zabrze 17:15
511473 Michał K. Ciepłe Piwo Oleśnica 17:15
511475 Jan B. Ciepłe Piwo Oleśnica 17:15
511476 Radosław K. Ciepłe Piwo Oleśnica 17:15
511522 Marcin K. Ciepłe Piwo Wrocław 17:15
511526 Marcin N. Ciepłe Piwo Szprotawa 17:15
511569 Michalina C. Wrocław 17:15
511571 Mateusz S. Lubiechowa 17:15
511574 Wojciech K. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511581 Klaudia J. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511614 Janusz N. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511615 Iwona M. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511624 Piotr M. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511627 Iza K. Ciepłe Piwo Śliwice 17:15
511654 Ania L. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511663 MARCIN K. Nakurw#%&iacze KAMIENNA GÓRA 17:15
511721 Krystian U. Iwanowice Duże 17:15
511722 Krystian K. Iwanowice male 17:15
511723 Rafał K. Iwanowice Duże 17:15
511739 Mikołaj K. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
511765 Jaga K. Nakurw#%&iacze Świebodzice 17:15
511780 Monika N. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511781 Paulina S. Lubiechowa 17:15
511785 Magdalena M. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511793 Paulina O. Nakurw#%&iacze Zagórze Śląskie 17:15
511802 Renata D. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
511817 Michał O. Nakurw#%&iacze Zagórze Śląskie 17:15
511915 Monika F. Jaworzno 17:15
512044 Igor W. Warszawa 17:15
512045 Tomasz R. Warszawa 17:15
512093 Jarosław S. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
512097 Sabina T. Nakurw#%&iacze Boguszów - Gorce 17:15
512110 Agnieszka K. Nakurw#%&iacze Struga 17:15
512145 Paweł W. Mońki 17:15
512163 Barbara K. Warszawa 17:15
512259 Mateusz K. Łódź 17:15
512281 Bartosz J. Ciepłe Piwo Oleśnica 17:15
512319 Urszula A. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512320 Natalia L. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512321 Olga P. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512322 Jarosław K. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512323 Paulina J. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512324 Milena L. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512325 Aleksandra G. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
512373 Michał S. Ciepłe Piwo Zbytowa 17:15
512390 Siwek . Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
512411 Rychu . Ciepłe Piwo Suchy Dwór 17:15
512414 Wiktoria M. Ciepłe Piwo Wrocław 17:15
512447 Aleksandra M. KNOWABLE Siechnice 17:15
512450 Karolina K. KNOWABLE Kąty Wrocławskie 17:15
512451 Wojciech C. KNOWABLE Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:15
512452 Wojciech B. KNOWABLE Przezmierowo 17:15
512453 Magdalena S. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512454 Anna M. KNOWABLE Gorzów Wielkopolski 17:15
512455 Adrianna J. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512456 Marta L. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512457 Aleksandra L. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512458 Zuzanna A. KNOWABLE Siechnice 17:15
512459 Krzysztof I. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512460 Romek K. KNOWABLE Wroclaw 17:15
512461 Marcin C. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512462 xiaomei w. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512463 Arkadiusz W. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512464 Paweł P. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512465 Ewelina Z. KNOWABLE WROCŁAW 17:15
512466 Piotr S. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512467 Stanisław G. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512468 Julia P. KNOWABLE Warszawa 17:15
512469 Julia B. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512470 Maciej D. KNOWABLE Kraków 17:15
512471 Bożena P. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512472 Michał S. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512473 Viktoriia B. KNOWABLE Wroclaw 17:15
512474 Łukasz C. KNOWABLE Wrocław 17:15
512475 Fatma A. KNOWABLE Wroclaw 17:15
512485 Igor W. Ciepłe Piwo Wroclaw 17:15
512584 Adam N. Wrocław 17:15
512737 Weronika O. Zduńska Wola 17:15
512801 Piotr Peter P. Kocham Polusa #kochamPolusa 17:15
512893 Adam W. Łodź 17:15
512942 Patrycja L. Wrocław 17:15
512944 Artur K. Run ForRest Lwówek Śląski 17:15
512993 Łukasz C. Nakurw#%&acze Boguszów-Gorce 17:15
512994 Wioleta C. Nakurw#%&acze Boguszów-Gorce 17:15
513035 Katarzyna W. Warszawa 17:15
513146 Michał H. Witków 17:15
513197 Łukasz P. Wrocław 17:15
513199 Tomasz W. Międzybórz 17:15
513278 Sara K. Oleśnica 17:15
513283 Piotr K. Oleśnica 17:15
513395 Marcin K. Poznan 17:15
513435 Adam G. Run ForRest Wrocław 17:15
513439 Paweł K. Namysłów 17:15
513508 Katarzyna H. HEM Orange Power Rangers Jeziorna 17:15
513509 Karolina M. MOBILE VIKINGS Wrocław 17:15
513539 Wiktoria W. Lisowice 17:15
513569 mohamed satham s. Hemmersbach Team wroclaw 17:15
513570 Thanu M. Hemmersbach Team wroclaw 17:15
513639 Remigiusz P. Dzierżoniów 17:15
513704 Bartosz D. Wrocław 17:15
513740 Natalia M. HEM Orange Power Rangers Siewierz 17:15
513767 Adrian L. Reservoir Dogs Wrocław 17:15
513831 Marek G. Doruchów 17:15
513832 Witek H. Kobyla Góra 17:15
513833 Vanessa P. Smolec 17:15
513841 Paweł K. Wołów 17:15
513882 Magdalena D. Dzierżoniów 17:15
514116 Andrzej F. Drink Team Na Bani Namysłów 17:15
514117 Gracjan W. Drink Team Na Bani Namysłów 17:15
514211 Karolina G. Tomb Raiders Rybnik 17:15
514222 Ania B. Tomb Raiders Siemonia 17:15
514249 Natalia L. Nakurw#%&iacze Wałbrzych 17:15
514366 Michał K. Ciepłe Piwo Spalice 17:15
514372 Julia J. Ciepłe Piwo Oleśnica 17:15
514437 Dawid K. Nakurw#%&iacze Boguszów-Gorce 17:15
514443 Roksana C. Hemmersbach Team Wrocław 17:15
514458 Krystian K. HEM Orange Power Rangers Wrocław 17:15
514505 Chandu V. HEM Orange Power Rangers Wroclaw 17:15
514523 Malwina W. Kłobuck 17:15
514888 Remigiusz F. Kąty Wrocławskie 17:15
515417 Robert P. Ekxtreme eksplorer Wałbrzych 17:15
515418 Jonatan K. Extreme Eksplorers Wałbrzych 17:15
516191 Eliza O. TINKA Żagań 17:15
517132 Michał M. Łomża 17:15
517171 Sonia D. Mrozy 17:15
517172 Antonio P. Trinitapoli 17:15
490057 Marysia N. Biskupice Ołoboczne 17:30
490065 aldona n. biskupice ołoboczne 17:30
490074 Laura O. Nowe Skalmierzyce 17:30
490076 Danuta O. Skalmierzyce 17:30
491021 Aleksandra Ł. Zakrzyce 17:30
491048 Jaroslaw W. Heilbronn 17:30
495227 Davyd T. Warszawa 17:30
495228 Mari O. Poznan 17:30
495942 Barbara S. Ustron 17:30
496585 Anna W. BIELSKO BIAŁA 17:30
497227 Joanna K. Wrocław 17:30
497523 Angelika U. Ikhakima Zgierz 17:30
497524 Anna B. Ikhakima Łódź 17:30
497525 Beata B. Ikhakima Łódź 17:30
497656 Bartosz C. Katowice 17:30
498141 Bartłomiej R. Łódź 17:30
498361 Konrad E. Olawa 17:30
498362 Wojciech Ł. Olawa 17:30
498379 Katarzyna S. Szpilki Łubowo 17:30
498380 Adam S. Szpilki Łubowo 17:30
498527 Damian Ł. Fuszerka Krzelów 17:30
498558 Mateusz H. KNMDM Gubin 17:30
498559 Radosław B. KNMDM Gubin 17:30
498565 Karolina C. Zielona Góra 17:30
498626 Wojciech S. HARPAGAN BEAST Miłomłyn 17:30
498644 Radosław K. Mysłowice 17:30
498697 Barbara G. Katowice 17:30
498698 Szymon P. SzyBa Gliwice 17:30
498708 Krystian H. KNMDM Gubin 17:30
498783 Przemysław W. POWER TRAINING Wrocław 17:30
498784 Natalia W. POWER TRAINING Księginice 17:30
498785 Joanna O. Warszawa 17:30
499185 Marcin P. Wolica 17:30
499334 Sandra I. Łódź 17:30
499338 Malwina G. Pabianice 17:30
499806 Bartosz K. Wrocław 17:30
499807 Dominika P. Wrocław 17:30
499891 Kamila N. Dzyndzle team Nowa Sól 17:30
499912 Aleksandra P. Wrocław 17:30
499944 Kamil F. REDUKTORY Bolesławiec 17:30
499945 Emil T. REDUKTORY Luban 17:30
500018 Krzysztof O. KOŁOBRZEG Charzyno 17:30
500019 Alicja O. KOŁOBRZEG Charzyno 17:30
500020 ANNA S. KOŁOBRZEG KOLOBRZEG 17:30
500021 ZBIGNIEW S. KOŁOBRZEG KOLOBRZEG 17:30
500029 Jakub C. Dzyndzle team Nowa Sól 17:30
500030 Michał W. Dzyndzle team Nowa Sól 17:30
500039 Agata F. Boxing team: Frączek & Pogorzelec Zielona Góra 17:30
500099 Eliza P. Boxing team: Frączek & Pogorzelec Zielona Góra 17:30
500124 Barbara K. Słubice 17:30
500145 Paulina K. Wieruszów 17:30
500146 Weronika S. Łęka Opatowska 17:30
500147 Angelina J. Mroczeń 17:30
500215 Barbara K. Słubice 17:30
500216 Urszula S. KUNOWICE 17:30
500217 Martyna K. Słubice 17:30
500218 Martyna P. Słubice 17:30
500219 Magda W. Słubice 17:30
500225 marta . Słubice 17:30
500260 Tomasz O. REDUKTORY Bogatynia 17:30
500527 Beata Ś. Lubin 17:30
501078 Dorota J. KOŁOBRZEG Kołobrzeg 17:30
501652 Ewelina C. Warszawa 17:30
501653 Katarzyna K. Warszawa 17:30
501988 Marcin B. Długołęka 17:30
502166 Michał J. Warszawa 17:30
502300 Wiktoria M. Wrocław 17:30
502339 Marta S. Wrocław 17:30
502590 Rafał S. Wrocław 17:30
502675 August C. Opole 17:30
503114 Michał G. Wrocław 17:30
503309 Marcin S. Olawa 17:30
503417 Anna S. Oława 17:30
503608 Jakub S. Oświęcim 17:30
504078 Joanna W. Wambierzyce 17:30
504279 Martyna H. Lublin 17:30
504933 Joanna G. Luboń 17:30
504934 Jakub S. Pyskowice 17:30
506395 Sylwia K. POWER TRAINING Bełchatów 17:30
506463 Marcin W. Wrocław 17:30
506464 Patryk S. Wrocław 17:30
506467 Katarzyna W. Wrocław 17:30
506645 Jacek T. Jasień 17:30
506646 Andrzej U. Lubsko 17:30
506661 Arkadiusz W. Warchałki Kłodzko 17:30
506663 Kinga W. Warchałki Kłodzko 17:30
506703 Mateusz M. Zgorzelec 17:30
506797 Natalia K. Wrocław, DOLNOŚLĄSKIE 17:30
506802 Michał K. Wrocław 17:30
507039 Bartosz K. MAM ZAWAŁ Nysa 17:30
507053 Adam I. Czemu ja sobie to robię? Wrocław 17:30
507054 Joanna M. Czemu ja sobie to robię? Wrocław 17:30
507055 Anna T. Czemu ja sobie to robię? Wrocław 17:30
507113 Zuzanna K. Poznań 17:30
507217 Małgorzata M. Miękinia 17:30
507218 Ewa M. Miękinia 17:30
507515 sylwester d. MAM ZAWAŁ wrocław 17:30
507607 Natalia W. Dąbrowa Górnicza 17:30
507688 Elżbieta H. Strzelce Opolskie 17:30
507963 Jakub K. Wrocław 17:30
508226 Anna P. MŁODE I PIĘKNE Wrocław 17:30
508227 Karolina M. Wrocław 17:30
508348 Michał P. Kraków 17:30
508412 Justyna S. Warchałki Wrocław 17:30
509018 Lesław D. LechTour Legnickie Pole 17:30
509019 Iwona D. LechTour Legnickie Pole 17:30
509170 Karolina M. Moczymordy ZG Zabór 17:30
509178 Przemysław Ż. Moczymordy ZG Zielona Góra 17:30
509179 Romuald M. Moczymordy ZG Kożuchów 17:30
509182 Klaudia H. Moczymordy ZG Zielona Góra 17:30
509187 Marta W. Moczymordy ZG Kożuchów 17:30
509192 Rafał N. Moczymordy ZG Zielona Góra 17:30
509196 Filip C. Moczymordy ZG Zielona Góra 17:30
509220 Marzena B. Nowa Ruda Nowa Ruda 17:30
509221 Patrycja G. Nowa Ruda Nowa ruda 17:30
509222 Iwona P. Nowa Ruda Nowa Ruda 17:30
509601 Dawid F. Jugów 17:30
509728 Karolina I. Ziutki Wroclaw 17:30
509729 Mirosława S. Ziutki Wrocław 17:30
509730 Dariusz T. Ziutki Wałbrzych 17:30
509731 Angelika S. Ziutki Wrocław 17:30
510048 Kamila G. LechTour Kowary 17:30
510170 Agnieszka K. Moczymordy ZG Nowa Ruda 17:30
510844 Adrian P. Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) 17:30
511042 Estera N. Marklowice 17:30
511105 Weronika C. Domasław 17:30
511106 Magdalena S. Dębica 17:30
511110 Kamil S. Pęgów 17:30
511666 Marcin K. IMI_tacja Sosonowiec 17:30
511667 Michal K. IMI_tacja Zawiercie 17:30
511668 Marcin B. IMI_tacja Siemianowice śląskie 17:30
513347 Małgorzata C. Nowa Ruda 17:30
513653 Marcin Z. Ikhakima Zgierz 17:30
514056 Renata B. Ikhakima Zgierz 17:30
514057 Amelia W. Ikhakima Łódź 17:30
514062 Jolanta G. Ikhakima Dalików 17:30
515217 Małgorzata P. KEJG Kraków 17:30
515218 Krzysztof P. KEJG Kraków 17:30
515219 Elżbieta S. kolbuszowa 17:30
515220 JANUSZ W. KOLBUSZOWA 17:30
515221 Patryk G. Wodzisław 17:30
515222 Sławomir D. KEJG Wrocław 17:30
515711 Przemysław Ś. Domaszczyn 17:30
488103 Dariusz J. JakubsTeam Tychy 17:45
490294 Agata S. Cionki Przyszowice 17:45
498163 monika m. radkow 17:45
498331 Igor K. Jelenia Góra 17:45
498354 Wojciech Z. Radków 17:45
498355 Weronika F. Radków 17:45
498547 Dawid K. Jelenia Góra 17:45
499916 KATARZYNA Z. Legnica 17:45
500008 Julia G. Wrocław 17:45
500226 Halina B. Wrocław 17:45
500227 Anna D. Wrocław 17:45
500503 Artur W. Łęknica 17:45
500514 Dominika M. Niegowa 17:45
500516 Konrad J. Rudniki 17:45
500646 Rafał B. Lublin 17:45
500715 Paweł G. Nowa Wioska 17:45
500716 Kornelia . Nowa Wioska 17:45
500717 Małgorzata G. Łagów 17:45
500988 Filip K. Osiem gwiazdek Jelcz-laskowice 17:45
500989 Paweł B. Osiem gwiazdek Miłoszyce 17:45
500990 Łukasz S. Osiem gwiazdek Miłoszyce 17:45
500991 Jakub K. Osiem gwiazdek Ratowice 17:45
501848 Jakub N. Legnica 17:45
501849 Katarzyna S. Wrocław 17:45
501898 Patryk Ś. Kalisz 17:45
501919 Krzysztof G. Wrocław 17:45
503261 Oskar Ś. Szynkielów 17:45
503529 Żaneta M. Wieruszów 17:45
503540 Anna M. Kępno 17:45
503624 Zuzanna P. Wrocław 17:45
503690 Patrycja Ś. Rytwiany 17:45
503691 Tomasz G. Wrocław 17:45
503692 Kamil Ś. Rytwiany 17:45
503721 Martyna J. EBE Team Wroclaw 17:45
503722 Małgorzata P. EBE Team Wrocław 17:45
503724 Aleksandra G. EBE Team Wrocław 17:45
503725 filip j. EBE Team Bełchatów 17:45
503827 Paweł B. Tarnowskie Góry 17:45
503828 Emilia B. Tarnowskie Góry 17:45
503957 Pawel R. Wroclaw 17:45
503960 Kacper H. Bielany Wrocławskie 17:45
504118 Dominik S. UKS Orzeł Katowice Katowice 17:45
504134 Monika J. GODZIESZAKI Godziesze Wielkie 17:45
504135 Robert S. Golina 17:45
504136 Bartłomiej P. Godziesze Małe 17:45
504141 Mateusz P. Godziesze 17:45
504558 Tomasz P. Karwiany 17:45
504673 Karol K. Lwówek Śl 17:45
504757 Natalia A. Wrocław 17:45
504941 Mirosław M. Głuchołazy 17:45
504942 Magdalena M. Grodków 17:45
505077 Szymon H. Środa Śląska 17:45
505078 Dorota K. środa śląska 17:45
505579 Paulina K. Lędziny 17:45
505892 Robert S. Namysłów 17:45
505893 Aleksandra S. Namysłów 17:45
506008 Paulina G. Jastrzębie 17:45
506009 Krzysztof G. Jastrzebie 17:45
506017 Mateusz G. Jastrzębie 17:45
506020 Zuzanna G. Jastrzębie 17:45
506124 Aleksandra J. JakubsTeam Tychy 17:45
506256 Klaudia P. Kcynia 17:45
506649 Kamila B. Wrocław 17:45
506654 Julia M. Kiełczów 17:45
506762 Wiktoria N. Myszkiii Wrocław 17:45
506763 Adrianna Z. Myszkiii Bolesławiec 17:45
506888 Karolina T. Mały ziemniaczek Opole 17:45
507268 Bartosz F. Wałbrzych 17:45
507269 Paweł F. Wałbrzych 17:45
507271 Jacek O. Wrocław 17:45
507286 Maciej M. Opolw 17:45
507544 Marcin D. Wrocław 17:45
507758 Arkadiusz M. Wrocław 17:45
507891 Bartłomiej G. Kielce 17:45
507893 Karol M. Bielany Wrocławskie 17:45
508324 Maurycy w. Smakołysze z Livigno marklowice 17:45
508325 Ariel F. Smakołysze z Livigno Racibórz 17:45
508331 Beata D. Smakołysze z Livigno Dobrodzień 17:45
508334 Maciej W. Wrocław 17:45
508335 Adrian O. Wrocław 17:45
508542 Monika D. Siechnice 17:45
508543 Marcin D. Siechnice 17:45
508741 Jakub C. Poznań 17:45
508901 Adam R. Nowy Targ 17:45
508902 Joanna S. Zakopane 17:45
509252 Weronika B. Catchmouse 17:45
509721 Jacek B. Smakołysze z Livigno Rydułtowy 17:45
509727 damian c. Zaręba 17:45
509732 Arkadiusz M. Zaręba 17:45
509735 Karolina Ż. Zaręba 17:45
509912 Wioleta W. Nysa 17:45
509969 Mateusz B. Wrocław 17:45
510011 Agnieszka G. Matki na wolności Nysa 17:45
510024 Grzegorz K. OSY Oleśnica 17:45
510025 Aleksandra S. OSY Oleśnica 17:45
510026 Adrian P. OSY Oleśnica 17:45
510028 Kacper K. OSY Osada Leśna 17:45
510211 Bartosz R. Przysiek 17:45
510285 Łukasz L. Lubań 17:45
510294 Katarzyna C. Zaręba 17:45
510297 Jarosław C. Węgliniec 17:45
510301 Natalia J. Węgliniec 17:45
510571 Patrycja S. Bystrzyca Kłodzkaba 17:45
510572 Dominik K. Stary Wielisław 17:45
510573 Małgorzata D. Polanica Zdrój 17:45
510781 Robert C. Carbon Silesia Sport Żory 17:45
511264 Alicja K. Chrumki Spalona 17:45
511267 Klaudia K. Chrumki Chojnów 17:45
511276 Piotr U. Chrumki Szczytniki nad Kaczawą 17:45
511372 Małgorzata K. Wrocław 17:45
512043 Bartosz S. Cionki Przyszowice 17:45
512155 Krystian O. Łęknica 17:45
512263 Maciej B. Lapsy Lubsko 17:45
512265 Rafal S. Lapsy Jasień 17:45
512777 Damian P. Wrocław 17:45
512778 Agnieszka K. Wrocław 17:45
512779 Aleksandra K. Dzietrzniki 17:45
512780 Martyna T. Dołącz do drużyny Wrocław 17:45
512781 Paulina K. Wrocław 17:45
512782 EWELINA M. WROCŁAW 17:45
512783 Agnieszka Z. Legnickie Pole 17:45
512784 Kamil S. Wrocław 17:45
512785 Marcin J. Wrocław 17:45
512786 katarzyna z. siechnice 17:45
512787 Krystian H. Wrocław 17:45
513447 Paweł N. Wrocław 17:45
514378 Tomasz A. Wrocław 17:45
515516 Damian M. Pisarzowice 17:45
515680 Agnieszka Ś. Było wczoraj nie pić Wrocław 17:45
515681 Marcin Ż. Było wczoraj nie pić Wroclaw 17:45
515713 Jakub S. Było wczoraj nie pić Wrocław 17:45
515733 Jakub P. Krotoszyn 17:45
515765 Robert S. Jawor 17:45
516192 Piotr G. Żagań 17:45
516375 Adrian F. Dąbrówka 17:45
516376 Janusz W. PRZEŹMIEROWO 17:45
517001 Marek M. Wixa team Góra 17:45
517002 Magda M. Wixa team Góra 17:45
517189 Katarzyna R. Stajenczynki 17:45
492106 Małgorzata B. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:00
495500 Patryk K. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:00
499464 Marta M. AperolTeam Jaraczewo 18:00
499465 Marika A. AperolTeam Gola 18:00
499466 Adam H. AperolTeam Poznań 18:00
499766 Martyna R. AperolTeam Jaraczewo 18:00
499963 Kamil S. Trzemeszno 18:00
499973 Monika K. Trzemeszno 18:00
500152 Nikola C. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:00
500947 Tomasz K. Goszczyn 18:00
501151 Maciek K. O Boże o Kurwa Łòdz 18:00
501152 Żaneta G. O Boże o Kurwa Łódź 18:00
501153 Martyna W. O Boże o Kurwa Łódź 18:00
501154 Kuba G. O Boże o Kurwa Oława 18:00
502105 Maciej S. Pełzające Ślimaki Wrocław 18:00
502442 Agata K. Goszczyn 18:00
502574 Anna P. Warszawa 18:00
502640 Piotr K. Goszczyn 18:00
503390 Dawid S. OnTimeGroup Wrocław 18:00
503609 Piotr K. Grójec 18:00
503610 Kinga Kępka . Grójec 18:00
503617 Ilona P. Warszawa 18:00
503869 Marcel M. Biegacze z Przypadku Wrocław 18:00
503897 Rafał O. Biegacze z Przypadku Wrocław 18:00
504065 Krzysztof B. Ruda Śląska 18:00
504066 Mariusz M. Ruda Śląska 18:00
504077 Robert T. Parchów 18:00
504315 Michał D. Biegniemy dla Polskiego Nowego Ładu Piwerko Bezalkoholowe 18:00
504317 Jakub Ł. Biegniemy dla Polskiego Nowego Ładu Wrocław 18:00
504362 Mikołaj M. OnTimeGroup Legnica 18:00
504424 Mateusz R. OnTimeGroup Wrocław 18:00
504568 Mateusz S. Biegniemy dla Polskiego Nowego Ładu Wrocław 18:00
504584 Bartosz B. Oleśnica 18:00
504737 Emil G. REEBOKARZE Wrocław 18:00
504780 Kamil P. Chorzów 18:00
504799 Gabriella L. REEBOKARZE Wieliczka 18:00
504994 Aleksandra U. Legnica 18:00
504995 Piotr K. Legnica 18:00
505058 Marta K. REEBOKARZE Wrocław 18:00
505070 Ewa H. REEBOKARZE Żmigród 18:00
505074 Dominika R. REEBOKARZE Łagiewniki 18:00
505119 Sylwia O. Lubin 18:00
505120 Mirosław O. Lubin 18:00
505123 Aneta P. Lubin 18:00
505126 Ewa T. MIiłoradzice 18:00
505135 Aneta B. Lubin 18:00
505141 Monika P. Lubin 18:00
505142 Ewa G. Lubin 18:00
505291 Szymon O. Bonów 18:00
505310 Wojciech J. Lubin 18:00
505680 Mateusz Z. ŻUBRY żagań 18:00
505681 Miroslaw Z. Lubin 18:00
505749 Przemek S. Wrocław 18:00
505876 Tomasz N. Rudziczka 18:00
506265 Julia W. Wrocław 18:00
506658 Tobiasz I. Koszalin 18:00
506659 Justyna P. Koszalin 18:00
506851 Ada N. Wrocław 18:00
506853 Michał H. Wrocław 18:00
507882 Rafał J. Chocianów 18:00
508043 Andrzej J. Chocianów 18:00
508185 Jakub S. Czarny Bór 18:00
508246 Magdalena Z. ARASHIGEDDON LEGNICA 18:00
508247 Iwona Ś. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508249 Anna S. ARASHIGEDDON legnica 18:00
508250 Karolina M. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508255 robert R. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508256 Joanna B. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508259 Adela G. ARASHIGEDDON legnica 18:00
508260 Iga W. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508264 Łukasz P. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508265 Edyta P. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508270 Dominik H. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508271 Magdalena M. ARASHIGEDDON Legnica 18:00
508295 Aniela J. Wrocław 18:00
508296 Grzegorz S. Krzyków 18:00
508337 Szymon B. ARASHIGEDDON Wrocław 18:00
508338 Piotr N. ARASHIGEDDON Iwiny 18:00
508982 Karolina K. Goszczyn 18:00
509320 Krzysztof K. Goszczyn 18:00
509764 Jakub B. Pełzające Ślimaki Wrocław 18:00
509766 Kornelia B. Pełzające Ślimaki Bierutów 18:00
509823 Klaudia J. Pełzające Ślimaki wrocław 18:00
509828 Michał Ż. Pełzające Ślimaki Wrocław 18:00
510218 Maks G. Leszno 18:00
510237 Jagoda W. Wroclaw 18:00
510442 Bartosz K. Strzelce Opolskie 18:00
510787 Robert S. Wrocław 18:00
510788 Kamil Z. Opole 18:00
510803 Paweł M. Opole 18:00
511056 Dawid M. ŚwinkiCzy Chrząstawa Mała 18:00
511063 Małgorzata M. ŚwinkiCzy Chrząstawa Mała 18:00
512179 Krzysztof M. Biegniemy dla Polskiego Nowego Ładu RADOMIERZYCE 18:00
512484 Maciej K. BNP TEAM Wroclaw 18:00
512582 Maciej J. Jedlnia-Letnisko 18:00
512583 Iga B. Szczecin 18:00
512585 Gabriela M. Jedlnia-Letnisko 18:00
512586 Bartłomiej K. Jedlnia-Letnisko 18:00
512600 Piotr . BNP TEAM Wrocław 18:00
512601 Patrycja G. BNP TEAM Wrocław 18:00
512605 Marcin Z. BNP TEAM Sleza 18:00
512638 Norbert K. Kalisz 18:00
512650 Aleksander C. Opole 18:00
512898 Krzysztof K. Skrzatki 18:00
513142 Jagoda A. AperolTeam Gola 18:00
513144 Joanna D. AperolTeam Wysocko Małe 18:00
513271 Jarek D. AperolTeam Wysocko Małe 18:00
513594 Jarosław K. Otmuchów 18:00
514058 Weronika T. ŚwinkiCzy Pastewnik 18:00
514152 Rafał P. Żagań 18:00
515580 Daria W. Wrocław 18:00
515872 Piotr G. BNP TEAM Wrocław 18:00
516059 Małgorzata G. Złota Wrocław 18:00
516064 Mariusz K. Złota Wrocław 18:00
516068 Michał P. Złota Pszenno 18:00
516349 Halina K. ARASHIGEDDON Wałbrzych 18:00
516407 Grzegorz S. BNP TEAM Wrocław 18:00
516671 Oskar B. Głogów 18:00
516771 Katarzyna P. Radom 18:00
516772 Tomasz P. Radom 18:00
496767 Bogna K. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:15
498375 Mateusz G. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:15
498376 Marta R. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:15
498544 Patryk K. Kiełczygłówek 18:15
498545 Damian W. Konopnica 18:15
501445 Darek K. Wrocław 18:15
503260 Damian W. Konopnica 18:15
503262 Damian G. Rusiec 18:15
505658 Żanna F. Super Rakiety Żórawina 18:15
505693 Marcin K. Jaszczury jakosci Wrocław 18:15
505698 Artur F. Jaszczury jakosci Pleszew 18:15
505727 Igor S. Gorzów Wielkopolski 18:15
505732 Borys Ł. Wrocław 18:15
505918 Kamil K. Jaszczury jakosci Pleszew 18:15
506109 Paulina C. Warszawa 18:15
506110 Magdalena W. Wrocław 18:15
506144 Piotr N. COCKS Katowice 18:15
507501 Marta M. Super Rakiety Zacharzyce 18:15
508165 Jakub D. COCKS Katowice 18:15
508570 Katarzyna K. Łódź 18:15
508571 Artur K. Łódź 18:15
508680 Radosław N. Garzyn 18:15
508681 Weronika D. Gostyń 18:15
508712 Adrianna K. Wołów 18:15
508737 Marcin P. Ruda Śląska 18:15
508748 Piotr W. Tarnowskie Góry 18:15
508758 Radosław S. MASA Zagórze Śląskie 18:15
508759 Michał M. Zielona Góra 18:15
508760 Olga J. Opole 18:15
508763 Weronika S. Opole 18:15
508778 Michał O. Ruda Śląska 18:15
508898 Weronika B. Super Rakiety Wrocław 18:15
508962 Adrian K. Ruda Śląska 18:15
509044 Sabina L. Wrocław 18:15
509045 Jarosław Ż. Bojszowy 18:15
509200 Natalia K. Super Rakiety Wrocław 18:15
511540 Rafał P. Jelenia Góra 18:15
512519 Daniel B. Wrocław 18:15
512521 Katarzyna W. Wrocław 18:15
515023 Katarzyna M. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515024 Iwona W. Platinum Dental Team Radwanice 18:15
515025 Ewa K. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515026 Klaudia J. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515027 Kaja P. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515029 Daria K. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515030 Michał B. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515031 Kamila C. Wrocław 18:15
515032 Andrzej W. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515033 Paweł B. Wrocław 18:15
515034 Patrycja B. Platinum Dental Team Mnichowice 18:15
515035 Marta P. Wroclaw 18:15
515036 Magdalena Z. Wrocław 18:15
515037 Karolina O. Wrocław 18:15
515038 Katarzyna K. Platinum Dental Team Ślęza 18:15
515039 Aleksa M. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515042 Adrianna M. Platinum Dental Team Wrocław 18:15
515044 Joanna Z. Platinum Dental Team Wrocłąw 18:15
515445 Damian S. Lipie 18:15
515994 Sławomir W. Szczecinek 18:15
516301 Dariusz O. RAWLPLUG Chrząstawa Wielka 18:15
516583 Magdalena O. Chrząstawa Wielka 18:15
516665 Gustav M. Wrocław 18:15
516725 Krzysztof S. Wrocław 18:15
516726 Adrianna K. Wrocław 18:15
516738 Gabriel K. Chojnów 18:15
516817 Michał S. LEŚNICA 18:15
516847 Adam C. Wrocław 18:15
516850 Emilka J. Oborniki Śląskie 18:15
517063 Aleksandra T. Ostrów Wielkopolski 18:15
517133 Piotr B. Gryfów Śląski 18:15
517139 Adrian T. Wrocław 18:15
Runmageddon Wrocław - Partynice
05/07.04.2024