Lista startowa

Runmageddon Junior - 01.05.2019 Ełk
ID Imię Nazwa drużyny Miasto Seria
298552 Piotr K. Białystok 15:00
300363 Agnieszka B. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 15:00
300819 Artur M. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 15:00
300965 Mariusz P. EŁK 15:00
302131 Tomasz A. Elk 15:00
302173 Agnieszka O. Olecko 15:00
303879 Jarosław R. Husaria Race Team Suwałki 15:00
304101 Anna R. Husaria Race Team Suwałki 15:00
305437 Iwona S. Ełk 15:00
306072 Seweryn S. Stare Juchy 15:00
312333 Dorota K. Iława 15:00
314489 Franciszek K. Giżycko 15:00
315597 Bartosz M. Ełk 15:00
316982 Bartek S. Ełk 15:00
317388 Dominika K. Mazurki 15:00
317395 W K. Mazurki 15:00
318800 Wiktoria C. Ełk 15:00
320428 Julia B. Łomża 15:00
320431 Michał B. Łomża 15:00
322780 Matylda L. Ełk 15:00
322830 Izabela B. Husaria Race Team Elk 15:00
324826 Jakub K. Łomża 15:00
325422 Jakub J. EŁK 15:00
325428 Roksana Z. EŁK 15:00
326276 Sebastian R. Ełk 15:00
326315 Filip R. OUTDOOR TRAINING Klepacze 15:00
326395 Kamila T. warszawa 15:00
328111 Szymon K. OUTDOOR TRAINING Białystok 15:00
329407 Magdalena D. ełk 15:00
329915 Adam S. Ełk 15:00
329966 Michał N. Ełk 15:00
330124 PIOTR P. Ełk 15:00
330751 Kornelia M. Toruń 15:00
330899 Paweł S. Rodzinny Klub Sportowy Przyjemność Kętrzyn 15:00
332415 Rafał B. Ełk 15:00
332513 Alan B. Kamieńczyk 15:00
332616 Jakub W. Ełk 15:00
333064 Maria P. Ełk 15:00
333497 Igor B. Ełk 15:00
334301 Krzysztof T. APN HATTRICK Białystok 15:00
334731 Krystian Ż. Ełk 15:00
334732 Jakub G. Ełk 15:00
334744 Franciszek P. Vilvoord 15:00
335158 Maksymilian D. Kraków 15:00
335420 SEBASTIAN S. EŁK 15:00
335461 Zuzanna L. Bialski Klub Karate Kyokushin CZARNA BIAŁOSTOCKA 15:00
335570 Helena K. Wrocław 15:00
335643 Oskar F. Gołdap 15:00
335790 Olga L. GuziecTeam Unikowo 15:00
335903 Aleksander M. Ściborki 15:00
336114 Filip K. Bartąg 15:00
336224 Adam Ż. Ełk 15:00
336358 Filip W. Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy Warszawa 15:00
336372 Antosia M. Vilvoord 15:00
336514 Tomasz C. IPPON TEAM Warszawa 15:00
336515 Robert S. IPPON TEAM Warszawa 15:00
336603 Tymoteusz C. Warszawa 15:00
336656 milosz b. zabiele wielkie 15:00
336728 JAKUB K. OLSZTYN 15:00
336899 Roksana T. Bogdanowo 15:00
337329 Wiktor M. Grajewo 15:00
337406 Julia P. Grabowo 15:00
337587 Natalia Z. ASY RAKIET Bolesławiec 15:00
337856 Szymon L. Ełk 15:00
337954 Amelia K. Ełk 15:00
338017 Olivier M. Warszawa 15:00
338156 Eryk K. Grajewo 15:00
338208 Olga N. Ełk 15:00
338268 Marcin K. Warszawa 15:00
338279 JULIA W. Zambrów 15:00
338282 MAJA W. Zambrów 15:00
338287 HANIA C. Zambrów 15:00
338333 marta w. EŁK 15:00
338390 Szymon Ż. Ełk 15:00
338442 Magdalena S. Ełk 15:00
338456 Maja K. Ełk 15:00
338524 Klaudia C. Ełk 15:00
338550 Maciek S. Ełk 15:00
338551 Zofia J. Ełk 15:00
338555 Dominik G. grajewo 15:00
338888 Konrad G. Bestie OCR Legionowo Warszawa 15:15
338901 Łucja G. Ełk 15:15
338903 Amelia S. Ełk 15:15
338979 Kornelia M. Ełk 15:15
338980 Oliwier B. Katowice 15:15
338986 Wiktoria S. Ełk 15:15
339068 Jędrzej T. Barany 15:15
339119 Michał K. Płociczno 15:15
339140 Paula B. Pozezdrze 15:15
339205 Natalia K. Ełk 15:15
339278 Daria K. Ełk 15:15
339283 Izabella S. Ełk 15:15
339306 Nikola M. EŁK 15:15
339310 Aleksandra H. EŁK 15:15
339361 Julietta C. Gdańsk 15:15
339383 Magdalena M. Warszawa 15:15
339385 Maciej M. Warszawa 15:15
339388 Lucyna W. Warszawa 15:15
339432 Paweł D. Ełk 15:15
339625 Oliwier K. Płock 15:15
339627 Jakub L. Pisz 15:15
339677 TOBIASZ S. EŁK 15:15
339716 Maria J. Ateny 14B 15:15
339734 Maciej O. Ełk 15:15
339745 Oliwia F. Suwałki 15:15
339804 Kuba K. Ełk 15:15
339830 Roksana G. Białystok 15:15
339950 Bartosz Z. Ełk 15:15
340059 Wojciech K. Kętrzyn 15:15
340306 Michał Bartłomiej M. Ełk 15:15
340404 Maria J. Ateny 14B 15:15
340429 Julia B. Ełk 15:15
340452 Emilia T. AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK Łomża 15:15
340499 Filip D. EŁK 15:15
340579 Piotr S. Ełk 15:15